Uitslagenlijst Pesserrun

Pesse - Vrijdag 13 september 2019

J5, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Jansen
Hoogeveen
3:28
3:28
2
Bram van Sas
Pesse
3:37
3:36
3
Tijn Keizer
Hoogeveen
3:37
3:37
4
Jelte van der Veen
Pesse
3:41
3:39
5
Koen IJmker
Pesse
3:43
3:42
6
Samuel Smit
Pesse
3:53
3:52
7
Kayden Bouwmeester
Eursinge gem De Wolden
3:57
3:55
8
Jayden Sibon
Pesse
4:11
4:11
9
Daan Steenbergen
Pesse
4:30
4:29
10
Sef Steijvers
Eursinge gem De Wolden
4:36
4:34
11
Ezra Martens
Hoogeveen
4:41
4:41
12
Twan Polinder
Pesse
4:48
4:46
13
Roan Pater
Pesse
4:52
4:52
14
Matthijs Luchies
Pesse
4:58
4:56
15
Thijs Stoevelaar
Pesse
5:00
4:57
M5, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fem Hup
Pesse
3:27
3:27
2
Mila Bos
Pesse
3:42
3:42
3
Lotte Benning
Eursinge gem De Wolden
3:44
3:42
4
Jinthe Vos
Pesse
3:53
3:53
5
Saar-Jasmijn Jonkeren
Hoogeveen
3:54
3:53
6
Nora Stevens
Pesse
4:01
4:00
7
Lauryn Kleine
Fluitenberg
4:08
4:08
8
Aliyane Koskamp
Fluitenberg
4:11
4:11
9
Anouk Stevens
Pesse
4:42
4:42
10
Faijen Koskamp
Fluitenberg
5:14
5:14
11
Chayenne Wever
Pesse
5:45
5:35
J9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Klement
Klazienaveen
4:13
4:13
2
Stian Waninge
Pesse
4:15
4:14
3
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
4:17
4:15
4
Arjan Benjamins
Hoogeveen
4:20
4:15
5
Gilian Kleine
Fluitenberg
4:22
4:20
6
Quido Kuiper
Pesse
4:38
4:35
7
Rayen Boode
Eursinge gem De Wolden
4:44
4:41
8
Aron Schepers
Hoogeveen
4:46
4:43
9
Nick Steenbergen
Pesse
4:49
4:47
10
Reinout Drooglever
Hoogeveen
4:51
4:49
11
Julian Jansen
Hoogeveen
4:52
4:51
12
Thijmen ten Caat
Pesse
4:56
4:55
13
Dirk-Jan ten Heuvel
Pesse
5:05
5:05
14
Jan-olivier Kreeft
Fluitenberg
5:10
5:07
15
Tim Steenbergen
Pesse
5:11
5:08
16
Joost Zilverberg
Pesse
5:18
5:12
17
Liz Meijer
Witharen
5:20
5:20
18
Sieb Penninga
Hoogeveen
5:26
5:24
19
Ruben Vos
Pesse
5:34
5:29
20
Jort Jonkeren
Hoogeveen
5:35
5:31
21
Nick Jonkman
Pesse
5:38
5:38
22
Roan Vos
Fluitenberg
5:39
5:39
23
Jaimen Boer
Pesse
5:45
5:41
24
Jaftha Trul
Tiendeveen
5:55
5:55
25
Kristian Oving
Pesse
6:14
6:10
26
Hugo ten Heuvel
Pesse
6:32
6:30
27
Tycho Steenbergen
Pesse
6:33
6:30
M9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loïs Horné
Meppel
4:14
4:14
2
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
4:19
4:19
3
Mette Rensing
Wijster
4:21
4:19
4
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
4:32
4:32
5
Jyeshtha Trul
Tiendeveen
4:37
4:36
6
Emma Vettewinkel
Pesse
4:49
4:47
7
Mare Velthuis
Pesse
4:56
4:55
8
Lynn Mulder
Pesse
5:03
5:00
9
Rosan Benning
Eursinge gem De Wolden
5:03
5:02
10
Liz ter Wal
Pesse
5:09
5:08
11
Elise IJmker
Pesse
5:12
5:07
12
Lean Schepers
Hoogeveen
5:12
5:10
13
Zoë Bos
Pesse
5:13
5:10
14
Nora Hup
Pesse
5:13
5:13
15
Zus Otten
Pesse
5:17
5:15
16
AlleZFlex Suus
Zuidwolde Dr
5:20
5:20
17
Benthe Korten
Pesse
5:29
5:29
18
Fleur Mulder
Pesse
5:31
5:28
19
Aurely Boer
Pesse
5:39
5:34
20
Daphne Ems
Pesse
5:40
5:35
21
Noa van Arragon
Fluitenberg
5:41
5:37
22
Mees Penninga
Hoogeveen
5:45
5:41
23
Lea Dijk
Hoogeveen
5:47
5:43
24
Anne van 't Ende
Stuifzand
5:50
5:45
25
Elynn Jonker
Pesse
5:51
5:48
26
Silke ten Heuvel
Pesse
5:53
5:53
27
Dieke Bakker
Fluitenberg
5:56
5:54
28
Babette Drooglever
Hoogeveen
5:56
5:52
29
Wilke Otten
Pesse
5:57
5:54
30
Nanou Jonkman
Pesse
5:58
5:55
31
Yasmijn Brunink
Hollandscheveld
5:59
5:56
32
Rosalie Jonkman
Pesse
6:02
6:01
33
Benthe ten Caat
Pesse
6:03
6:02
34
Julia Kikkers
Pesse
6:05
6:01
35
Cheyenne Anakotta
Pesse
6:05
6:04
36
Anna Stoevelaar
Pesse
6:11
6:10
37
Rose Drost
Pesse
6:24
6:18
38
Evie Warnders
Pesse
6:28
6:24
39
Esmee Waninge
Pesse
6:29
6:26
40
Demi-Jane van Beukelen
Pesse
6:37
6:33
41
Lieke Kikkers
Pesse
6:41
6:38
42
Evy Huisman
Pesse
6:45
6:45
43
Rosa Polinder
Pesse
6:51
6:50
44
Lieve Otter
Fluitenberg
6:56
6:56
J1012, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Len ten Oever
Pesse
8:20
8:20
2
Nout Meijer
Witharen
8:49
8:48
3
Arend Otten
Pesse
8:57
8:56
4
Martijn Zilverberg
Pesse
9:03
9:02
5
Jari Helder
Hoogeveen
10:08
10:05
6
Myrthe Wolting
Hollandscheveld
10:49
10:49
7
Bernhard Thalen
Echten Dr
11:02
11:01
8
Toby Polinder
Pesse
11:54
11:54
9
Kik Jonkman
Pesse
11:59
11:58
10
Jurian Vos
Fluitenberg
12:29
12:27
11
Mart Slim
Pesse
12:32
12:30
12
Kian Erdtsieck
Hoogeveen
13:09
13:08
M1012, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
7:46
7:46
2
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
8:17
8:17
3
Jill Horné
Meppel
8:33
8:33
4
Else Otten
Pesse
8:55
8:55
5
Gwen Eikenhorst
Pesse
9:08
9:08
6
Elise Martens
Hoogeveen
9:15
9:15
7
Anne Kim ten Oever
Pesse
9:50
9:49
8
Fleur Woltinge
Pesse
9:51
9:51
9
Danique Helder
Hoogeveen
10:07
10:05
10
Rosanne Post
Pesse
10:41
10:38
11
Kato Meijer
Pesse
10:41
10:38
12
Jenna Otten
Pesse
10:42
10:40
13
Eline van 't Ende
Stuifzand
11:04
11:02
14
Jade Drost
Pesse
12:45
12:44
5KJ16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Roo
Hoogeveen
18:51
18:50
2
Ryan Drent
Gieterveen
18:54
18:52
3
Jelmer Rensing
Wijster
19:29
19:28
4
Wilbert Knol
Hoogeveen
19:49
19:48
5
Marnix Prins
Hoogeveen
19:56
19:55
6
Frank Pater
Pesse
20:36
20:33
7
Twan ten Oever
Pesse
22:14
22:14
8
Damian Helder
Hoogeveen
26:57
26:46
9
Cas Velthuis
Pesse
27:07
26:54
10
Gerben van Eijk
Pesse
27:47
27:42
5KM16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
19:48
19:48
2
Marielle Lensen
Tiendeveen
22:25
22:25
3
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
22:47
22:46
4
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
22:58
22:58
5KVSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Prent
Ruinen
21:58
21:55
2
Kim Moes
Pesse
23:44
23:42
3
Leonie de Poel
Pesse
24:03
24:01
4
Dana Meijer
Pesse
24:37
24:33
5
Tamara Joosten
Ruinen
24:37
24:35
6
Marina Steenbergen
Pesse
26:55
26:52
7
Anja Prins
Zuidwolde Dr
27:06
26:57
8
Rianne Rosendal
Hoogeveen
27:37
27:30
9
Karina Kremer
Hollandscheveld
28:07
28:01
10
Marit Benning
Zwolle
28:25
28:18
11
Sandra de Munnik
Greenwaste BV
31:21
31:16
12
Elisabeth Helder
Hoogeveen
33:44
33:34
5KV40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
20:22
20:20
2
Alien Flik
Ruinen
21:40
21:38
3
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
21:46
21:44
4
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
22:58
22:55
5
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
23:26
23:23
6
Jacqueline t Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
24:45
24:45
7
Annemiek Benning
Koekange
25:10
25:02
8
Annet Zoer
Ruinerwold
25:34
25:25
9
Cindy Gils
Greenwaste BV
26:13
26:08
10
Ina Schuitema
Appingedam
26:49
26:38
11
Petra Brouwer
Hoogeveen
27:33
27:20
12
Evelien de Lange
Hoogeveen
27:55
27:39
13
Anette Bethlehem
Stuifzand
28:09
28:04
14
Ingeborg Draaisma
Ruinerwold
28:27
28:12
15
Emmy ter Brink
Hoogeveen
29:40
29:28
16
Zwanet Bosscher
Adviesgroep Mulderij Verzekeri
29:49
29:38
17
Willemijn Schaafsma
Zuidwolde Dr
29:58
29:47
18
Heleen Mulderij
Pesse
30:51
30:38
19
Carla Boelens
Wijster
31:09
30:58
20
Astrid Hidding
Spier
31:12
30:56
21
Rita Jakobs
Hoogeveen
31:12
30:59
22
Annet Bos
Greenwaste BV
31:19
31:13
23
Hermien Wiltens
Veeningen
31:32
31:17
24
Annemiek Scholing
Veeningen
31:32
31:17
25
Verena Koster - Kälin
Wijster
32:23
32:11
26
Anita Meter
Appingedam
33:44
33:33
27
Janneke Post
Meppel
33:59
33:51
28
Herma Wilting
Adviesgroep Mulderij Verzekeri
34:25
34:13
5KHSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jef Poelman
Hoogeveen
16:10
16:10
2
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
16:34
16:33
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
16:47
16:47
4
Bram Veenboer
Hoogeveen
18:07
18:06
5
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
18:15
18:14
6
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
18:19
18:17
7
Arne ter Heide
Fluitenberg
18:32
18:31
8
Remco Kat
Kerkenveld
18:36
18:34
9
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:43
18:41
10
Gerwin Boertien
Hoogeveen
20:03
19:57
11
Nick van der Weide
Elim
20:04
20:01
12
Maikel Dekker
Hoogeveen
20:20
20:17
13
Ferdy Tolman
H. Kuik Timmerwerkplaats/de We
20:39
20:34
14
Herko Kuik
H. Kuik Timmerwerkplaats/de We
21:12
21:06
15
Bennie van Dam
Stichting Muziek 2000
21:14
21:06
16
Tim Luten
Stichting Muziek 2000
21:30
21:23
17
Henk Pater
Pesse
21:42
21:38
18
Rik de Weerd
H. Kuik Timmerwerkplaats/de We
22:27
22:22
19
Corian Casander
Stichting Muziek 2000
23:00
22:54
20
Ewald Hilberink
Geesbrug
23:10
23:04
21
AlleZFlex Ard
Zuidwolde Dr
24:45
24:41
22
Joost Wolting
Hoogeveen
25:22
25:15
23
Herman Haverkort
Hoogeveen
25:31
25:28
24
Rene Kleine
H. Kuik Timmerwerkplaats/de We
26:14
26:09
25
Berry Klomp
Hoogeveen
27:05
26:49
26
Thomas Lueks
Koekange
27:50
27:41
27
Arnold de Weerd
H. Kuik Timmerwerkplaats/de We
28:52
28:46
28
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Hoogeveen
29:58
29:49
5KH40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hoogeveen
Greenwaste BV
17:33
17:33
2
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
18:08
18:07
3
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
19:46
19:44
4
Gertjan Tichelaaar
Oldebroek
19:52
19:51
5
Hilko Strijker
Hoogeveen
20:43
20:39
6
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:46
20:44
7
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
20:53
20:51
8
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
21:05
21:03
9
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
21:24
21:20
10
Rudi Akse
Pesse
22:12
22:05
11
Henk Jonkman
Pesse
22:14
21:58
12
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
22:15
22:12
13
Geert van Dijk
Pesse
22:22
22:16
14
Roland Arends
Ruinen
22:41
22:37
15
Pim Draaisma
Ruinerwold
23:25
23:11
16
Oscar Rensing
Wijster
23:46
23:43
17
Gerwin Cost
Hoogeveen
24:03
23:59
18
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
24:14
24:05
19
Hilco Scheper
Koekange
24:18
24:10
20
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
24:31
24:28
21
Albert Zilverberg
Pesse
24:34
24:22
22
Nico Velthuis
Pesse
24:35
24:22
23
René Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
24:40
24:33
24
Hendri Pater
Pesse
24:47
24:44
25
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:59
24:57
26
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
25:10
25:02
27
Richard van der Heide
Fluitenberg
25:33
25:18
28
Jan Wiebing
Adviesgroep Mulderij Verzekeri
25:38
25:26
29
Wim Stevens
Pesse
25:44
25:40
30
H Engberts
Hoogeveen
25:56
25:43
31
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
25:59
25:57
32
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
26:15
26:01
33
Marco Jansen
Hoogeveen
26:15
26:01
34
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
26:16
26:07
35
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
26:22
26:14
36
Jannes Heijen
Hoogeveen
26:24
26:21
37
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
26:28
26:20
38
Kees van den Beukel
Nieuw Balinge
26:36
26:28
39
Johannes Bos
Greenwaste BV
27:32
27:29
40
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
27:50
27:40
41
René Uiterwijk Winkel
Hoogeveen
27:55
27:38
42
Erik Stokker
Pesse
27:55
27:47
43
Henk Beekelaar
Hoogeveen
28:05
27:54
44
Nico Strijker
Pesse
28:18
28:05
45
Bertus de Groot
Fluitenberg
28:39
28:30
46
Roel Tichelaar
Noordscheschut
28:42
28:35
47
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
29:20
29:10
48
André Klomp
Hoogeveen
29:21
29:04
49
Wim Drenth
Adviesgroep Mulderij Verzekeri
29:37
29:26
50
Arwin Marissen
Hoogeveen
29:41
29:29
51
Bé Hindriks
Pesse
31:04
30:52
52
Peter de Roo
Pesse
32:09
31:57
53
Jan Rosendal
Hoogeveen
32:38
32:38
54
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
33:44
33:34
BEDR, 3X5 KM BEDR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
H Kuik Timmerwerkplaats
Pesse
1:04:18
2
Stichting Muziek 2000
Pesse
1:05:44
3
Greenwaste BV
Hoogeveen
1:11:18
4
Adviesgroep Mulderij Verzekeringen
Hollandscheveld
1:25:04
http://www.pesserrun.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-09-2019 17:47