Uitslagenlijst Team 240 Leef! Waterschansloop

Bergen op Zoom - Dinsdag 10 september 2019

MSEN, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom de Bruijn
Hoogerheide
27:09
2
carlo schijvenaars
28:57
3
dhr coen goedhals
29:56
4
lauren elst
30:01
5
Dennis Belde
Hoogerheide
31:40
6
Emiel Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
33:22
7
Youri Mens
Bergen op Zoom
33:44
8
dhr jannyik vorselman
33:45
9
kas goedschalk
34:54
10
Kevin Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
35:07
11
Nick Mens
Bergen op Zoom
41:23
12
rutger van Egeraat
41:24
M35, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
roel van der schot
30:10
2
Colin Touw
Hoogerheide
31:06
3
paul de graauw
31:14
4
alex abdennader
31:21
5
Harold Dam
32:25
6
roy luckerhoff
35:57
7
Elco Raats
Bergen op Zoom
36:36
M45, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Raaijmakers
29:58
2
Peter Matthijs
Bergen op Zoom
30:30
3
John Kommer
Zierikzee
32:57
4
querijn Beets
33:14
5
rene van noordenne
33:34
6
Jaap Speksnijder
Bergen op Zoom
34:06
7
Diederik vd Bouwhuijsen
Bergen op Zoom
35:27
8
Willem Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
36:38
9
jan Hermes
36:40
10
John Sibens
36:45
11
ramses van der wal
36:47
12
maarten jan van hasselt
39:10
13
jos hermans
39:20
14
dhr conny van nispen
39:51
15
Ben van Louvezijn
Bergen op Zoom
43:36
16
Edwin Huijbregts
Bergen op Zoom
45:42
17
Jürgen Koevoets
Etten-Leur
46:03
18
Jochem de Koning
Bergen op Zoom
55:30
19
Leo Bombaij
Bergen op Zoom
56:16
20
hendriks
1:29:52
M55, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
dhr hans huurman
29:34
2
dhr van oevelen
30:28
3
Leon van loon
33:11
4
dhr peter simmons
34:19
5
Dhr Ligtenberg
34:22
6
rene van belzen
34:24
7
anton Suijkerbuijk
36:02
8
Peter van der Graaf
Halsteren
36:57
9
henk meorenhout
37:08
10
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
37:10
11
Henk Becht
Bergen op Zoom
39:06
12
Ed van Wijngaarden
Bergen op Zoom
39:08
13
Roger Jerimiasse
39:29
14
Gertjan van linschoten
39:33
15
leo noordijk
40:24
16
peet van de watering
40:34
17
fred reijerse
43:34
18
dhr boelens
1:06:35
19
dhr Rob schmidt
1:24:52
20
John Boontjes
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:44:32
VSEN, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
arlette de vegt
32:21
2
mw sabine van schilt
33:52
3
eva de Jonge
35:12
4
Sarien Wisse
Hoogerheide
35:32
5
Mw E Wildhagen
35:51
6
femma pelle
36:48
7
antoinette goud
40:16
8
meike de jong
41:58
9
Pauline Winter
Veghel
46:15
10
Claire van Nispen
Bergen op Zoom
51:46
11
Milou Edelijn
Bergen op Zoom
51:48
12
esmeralda van rijzewijk
Bergen op Zoom
52:59
V35, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Peters
Bergen op Zoom
35:28
2
Dorien Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
35:39
3
Arlette Coppens
Bergen op Zoom
35:53
4
lonneke suijkerbuijk
37:06
5
Evelien De Klerck
Tholen
39:17
6
alien Pelle
39:20
7
Joyce van Wintershoven
Hoogerheide
40:16
8
Marbeth van Uitregt
Hoogerheide
40:56
9
miranda beks
41:01
10
Melina Homs
Bergen op Zoom
42:35
11
Margreet de Hoogh
Bergen op Zoom
43:34
12
Marit Weemaes
Bergen op Zoom
43:35
13
van roosmalen
46:15
14
Anita Hartman-Burgers
Hoogerheide
50:04
15
Kim Noordhuizen
Bergen op Zoom
52:59
16
Mariëlla Leutscher
Bergen op Zoom
54:46
17
Mascha van Spellen
Bergen op Zoom
1:25:32
V45, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
angelique van schilt
34:18
2
mw claudia hermans
35:31
3
joyce de krom
35:41
4
Mona videler
36:46
5
natasja van hasselt
37:00
6
Annette Disco
Halsteren
39:19
7
mw. Annette Vorster
40:04
8
Marianne van Gilst
Rilland
40:38
9
Elsy Vriens
Bergen op Zoom
40:55
10
diana koopman
41:10
11
marjolein lucas
43:02
12
corne van zweden
45:06
13
Sandy Bowser
Hoogerheide
46:29
14
Tanja Ivanovski
Bergen op Zoom
47:30
15
carin franken
53:46
16
nicole neele
1:14:15
17
Shirley Theuns
Bergen op Zoom
1:16:10
18
Debby Pouls
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:21:56
19
mw de lange
1:29:35
V55, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
anja huurman
36:43
2
Conny van de Watering
Halsteren
36:45
3
wilma de wit
36:52
4
Evelyne de Frel
Bergen op Zoom
37:23
5
Els WIllemen
Halsteren
39:39
6
addy van eekelen
39:49
7
Lieve Bex
Bergen op Zoom
41:31
8
Lianne Segers
Bergen op Zoom
41:57
9
Mia Peeters
Halsteren
43:44
10
Marijke IJpelaar
Halsteren
46:20
11
Carry Zajdenband
Bergen op Zoom
53:02
12
Marianne Tauecchio
Rilland
53:46
MSEN, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Krones
Bergen op Zoom
47:31
2
Richard de Bruijn
Bergen op Zoom
53:47
3
Robin Jonkers
Tholen
53:49
4
paul jonkman
1:07:04
5
Robert Huizer
1:10:59
6
Christiaan van der Vlugt
Bergen op Zoom
1:14:43
M35, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
rudy langenberg
56:56
2
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
57:22
3
Koos Kol
1:04:16
4
dennis franken
1:09:21
5
antonio caeiro
1:10:34
6
dhr broeren
1:15:56
7
michel scheffer
1:16:46
8
Erik de Jong
Bergen op Zoom
1:17:21
9
Erik Hartman
Hoogerheide
1:17:54
M45, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
patrick van schilt
56:17
2
John Mens
Bergen op Zoom
57:26
3
Patrick den Ridder
Bergen op Zoom
58:43
4
jos hoebeke
1:00:56
5
Lars van der Beek
Huijbergen
1:00:56
6
Pieter Doggen
Heerle
1:04:49
7
peter koopman
1:05:10
8
Bas Kooijman
1:06:20
9
Luc Wittenbols
Woensdrecht
1:07:29
10
Eric van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
1:14:23
11
Patrick Verhoeks
Bergen op Zoom
1:19:47
M55, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
56:16
2
sjaak de crom
1:06:25
3
dhr red wientjens
1:07:06
4
jack van de watering
1:08:30
5
lex adam
1:09:28
6
stephan bouwens
1:12:37
7
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:15:52
8
Jacques Snijders
Bergen op Zoom
1:18:16
VSEN, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Thier
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:26
2
mw tatiana van de klundert
1:29:33
V35, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
liesbeth keij
1:06:29
2
Jessica Duvivier
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:02
3
Attie Zijderveld
Woensdrecht
1:12:29
4
maartje van der zandt
1:16:24
5
Amanda Raats
Bergen op Zoom
1:19:40
V45, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van den Berg
Hoogerheide
59:24
2
anita van de watering
1:14:28
3
Linda de Quaasteniet
Hoogerheide
1:19:01
V55, PRESTATIELOOP H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
diny heijnen
1:14:32
2
MW Veronica jansen
1:20:21
WM, WANDELTOCHT WAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edward Tielenburg
Halsteren
1:04:40
2
Cor Eijkelenboom
Rotterdam
1:05:59
3
guus schrauwen
1:06:01
4
Bert van den Helder
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:02
5
dhr verloop
1:07:50
6
Joris Dekkers
Bergen op Zoom
1:11:31
MV, WANDELTOCHT WAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doreen Ooms
Halsteren
1:04:02
2
mw patricia broeren
1:05:47
3
Judith Eijkelenboom
Rotterdam
1:05:53
4
karin schrauwen
1:06:00
5
Judith van den Helder
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:56
6
mw boes klij
1:09:12
7
marian kools
1:09:23
8
ingrid broekhuis
1:09:23
9
Petra Kuijpers
1:09:51
10
Iljo Dekkers
Bergen op Zoom
1:12:59
11
Ingeborg De Rijk
Hoogerheide
1:12:59
12
Jeannine van Meel
Bergen op Zoom
1:13:01
13
de backer
1:13:02
14
marja jongepier
1:13:03
15
Miranda van den Hoek
Bergen op Zoom
1:13:12
16
nicolle matthijssen
1:13:18
17
mw kim matthiijssen
1:13:19
18
Ria Heijstek
1:13:28
19
Yvonne Tielenburg
Halsteren
1:13:31
20
Wendy Snoeijers
Halsteren
1:13:33
21
Sonja van Dijk
Bergen op Zoom
1:13:34
22
Melanie Massar
Bergen op Zoom
1:14:08
23
Anita Hermans
Bergen op Zoom
1:14:09
24
Petra Schreuders Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
1:14:20
25
Yvonne Doggen
Wouw
1:14:52
26
yvonne jongejan
1:16:56
27
Petra Hopmans
Putte
1:17:13
28
amy tomey
1:17:13
29
Corina de Moor
Bergen op Zoom
1:17:14
30
Marjolein Van Der Heijden
Heerle
1:17:14
31
Jolanda de Weert
Heerle
1:17:57
32
lia van kaam
1:17:58
33
marijke van der kieboom
1:18:40
34
priscilla van den kieboom
1:18:40
35
Rowena de Weert
Heerle
1:18:41
36
Annelies Buuron
Bergen op Zoom
1:18:44
37
ingrid franse
1:18:44
38
eva de beus
1:29:31
www.uitslagen.nl
12-09-2019 18:36