Uitslagenlijst 29e Salverda Berkumloop

Zwolle (Berkum) - Dinsdag 10 september 2019

VR10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mercy Njoroge
Kenia
34:51
34:50
2
Saskia Schutte
Zwolle
38:39
38:35
3
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
38:54
38:51
4
Irma Heeren
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 10km
39:09
39:07
5
Hellen Berger - de Vries
BB lopers
39:23
39:20
6
Erna van Es-Keen
De Gemzen
42:44
42:35
7
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
43:43
43:34
8
Iris Bakker-Strieker
De Gemzen
44:17
44:08
9
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
44:20
44:14
10
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
44:36
44:34
11
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
44:53
44:47
12
Daniella Bastiaan
't Loo Oldebroek
44:54
44:38
13
Germien Krul
Nieuwleusen
45:28
45:22
14
Petra Haarman
Zwolle
45:54
45:42
15
Nadja Olthuis
Ommen
46:04
45:47
16
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
Zwolle
46:11
45:55
17
Fieke van Keulen
Arrien
46:11
45:53
18
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
46:33
46:27
19
Renate Kleijer
Zalk
46:50
44:56
20
Saskia Kraan
Zwolle
47:41
47:29
21
Angeliek Wesselink
Zwolle
47:50
47:21
22
Hennie Beens
Genemuiden
47:56
47:49
23
Marleen Postma
Zwolle
48:24
48:13
24
Mariët Schutte
Zwolle
48:47
48:35
25
Hermien Brummel
Zwolle
48:55
48:12
26
Sandra Dekker
Zwolle
49:05
48:55
27
Mariske vd Wall
Heino
49:07
48:56
28
Janneke Buiten-Koelewijn
Zwolle
49:10
48:48
29
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
49:45
49:38
30
Danique Couprie
Zwolle
49:51
49:38
31
Josée Kruisweg
Kampen
50:00
49:44
32
Angela Hofstede
Zwolle
50:01
48:34
33
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
50:13
50:07
34
Loes Pisani
Zwolle
50:23
50:11
35
Linda Vlieger
Salverda Bouw - 10km
50:37
50:11
36
Tessa van den Berg
Vollenhove
50:43
49:47
37
Marloes Terhurne
Zwolle
51:00
49:28
38
Esther Ruitenberg
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
51:19
50:47
39
Floor Goes
De Gemzen
51:40
50:10
40
Ineke Jansman
Zwolle
51:54
51:34
41
Noor van Vliet
Zwolle
52:06
51:22
42
Aafke Aalbers
Zwolle
52:27
51:59
43
Esther Doornbosch
Salverda Bouw - 10km
52:39
51:53
44
Hilda Paarhuis
Zwolle
52:44
52:06
45
Heleen Tichelaar
Zwolle
52:47
52:21
46
Floortje Plas
Zwolle
52:50
51:35
47
Linda Groot
Zwolle
52:52
51:01
48
Anne-Marie van der Veen
Meppel
53:12
52:46
49
Debora van Boven-Flier
Oldebroek
53:26
51:39
50
Andrea Starrenburg
Zwolle
53:49
52:01
51
Lindsey Elsendoorn
Zwolle
54:06
52:15
52
Abigail Fransen
Zwolle
54:12
53:59
53
Karin van Drongelen
Zwolle
54:20
54:04
54
Annie van der Linde
Sint Jansklooster
54:22
53:26
55
Jos Menkveld
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
54:48
52:55
56
Myrthe van Werven
Salverda Bouw - 10km
54:52
53:28
57
Sanne Dijkhuizen
Zwolle
54:54
53:18
58
Susanne Brands
Zwolle
55:04
54:50
59
Sanne Boerman
Nieuwleusen
55:05
53:55
60
Annet Winters
Zwolle
55:08
54:23
61
Jopke Dijkstra
Wanneperveen
55:11
53:47
62
Marinka de Jong
Zwolle
55:12
54:04
63
Sabine Tan
Zwolle
55:27
54:04
64
Laura van Vilsteren
Zwolle
55:35
54:21
65
Wendy Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
55:39
54:05
66
Danielle De Swart
Zwolle
55:39
54:25
67
Rianne Veijer
Staphorst
55:57
54:46
68
Dineke Post
Salverda Bouw - 10km
55:59
54:36
69
Mirjam Braakensiek
De Gemzen
56:02
54:29
70
Jeannet Kommer
De Gemzen
56:02
54:29
71
Linda Eikenaar
Zwolle
56:04
55:25
72
Kirsten Tilstra
Zwolle
56:04
55:15
73
Sanne De Vries
Zwolle
56:31
54:48
74
Astrid van de Merwe
Dronten
56:38
55:21
75
Marjan Post
Zwolle
56:39
56:25
76
Dineke Vos
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
56:50
54:56
77
Jenny Boer
Zwolle
56:51
56:25
78
Moniek Klein
Meppel
57:09
55:41
79
Karin Olthof
Zwolle
57:09
55:42
80
Deborah Slijkhuis
Zwolle
57:10
54:44
81
Carla van Boven
Zwolle
57:11
54:50
82
Lisanne Bouma
Salverda Bouw - 10km
57:26
55:59
83
Ineke Willemstein
Zwolle
57:32
56:09
84
Geertje Aalbers
Zwolle
57:42
55:19
85
Saritha Hoogeveen
Hasselt
57:43
57:01
86
Trijntje Hokse
Rouveen
57:45
57:20
87
Anette Stegemn
Rouveen
57:45
57:20
88
Wilma Bril-Ophoff
Zwolle
57:46
57:24
89
Elles Rusken-Snieder
Zwolle
57:46
57:14
90
Kirsten Habers-Rutgers
Zwolle
57:49
56:09
91
Hanneke ten Have
Zwolle
57:54
55:55
92
Lotte van Steen
Zwolle
57:55
56:06
93
Femia Huisman
Zwolle
57:58
57:09
94
Ghaja van der Worp
Zwolle
58:02
56:59
95
Gekelien Lawerman
Zwolle
58:11
56:42
96
Marit-An Overweg
Zwolle
58:23
56:50
97
Annet Koersen
Zwolle
58:28
57:01
98
Elsa Bos
Zwolle
58:31
57:45
99
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
58:45
57:35
100
Heidi Janssen
Zwolle
58:54
57:44
101
Maud Kamphuis
Zwolle
58:57
57:58
102
Hester Houweling
Dalfsen
58:59
56:54
103
Leontine Preuter
Zwolle
59:15
58:25
104
Renske Meulstee
Zwolle
59:36
58:35
105
Marlou Huisjes
Zwolle
59:37
57:49
106
Marleen Iemhoff
Zwolle
59:38
58:03
107
Liesbeth Oelen
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
59:42
58:29
108
Sandra Burgman
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
59:42
58:28
109
Stijntje Sabine Koster
Zwolle
59:50
57:36
110
Ina Inkelaar
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:00:20
59:05
111
Anne van Leussen
Zwolle
1:00:30
59:01
112
Karin Conradie
Zwolle
1:00:30
59:10
113
Sterre van Tongeren
Zwolle
1:00:32
58:12
114
Diana Voerman
Zwolle
1:00:33
59:02
115
Claudia Huijskes
Zwolle
1:00:41
58:33
116
Gieni van Eerbeek
Zwolle
1:00:50
59:52
117
Marieke Geerds
Zwolle
1:00:58
59:15
118
Carien Mulder
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:01:00
59:12
119
Joke Spans
Zwolle
1:01:07
59:51
120
Henriet Bisschop
Rouveen
1:01:18
1:00:09
121
Sjalien de Leeuwe
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:01:19
1:00:43
122
Marjan Wijnands-Veninga
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:01:22
58:51
123
Bianca Verdegaal
Zwolle
1:01:29
59:34
124
Elza van den Hardenberg
Nunspeet
1:01:30
59:58
125
Judith Offereins
's-Heerenbroek
1:01:47
59:51
126
Ilse Kalter-Blankvoort
IJsselmuiden
1:01:49
1:00:02
127
Christel Vels
Zwolle
1:01:56
1:00:19
128
Manon Braspenning
Zwolle
1:02:07
1:01:37
129
Jeanine Kamphuis
Zwolle
1:02:10
1:01:37
130
Susanne Kroon
Zwolle
1:02:12
1:01:06
131
Maren Kragt
Zwolle
1:02:21
1:02:02
132
Marijke Liberg-Spijker
Zwolle
1:02:54
1:00:52
133
Mariska Russcher
Rouveen
1:02:56
1:02:31
134
Nienke Roozendaal
Zwolle
1:03:01
1:00:42
135
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
1:03:05
1:02:29
136
Patricia van der Linden
Zwolle
1:03:20
1:01:39
137
Christa Mensonides
Wezep
1:03:20
1:01:02
138
Esther Lokhorst
Wezep
1:04:01
1:02:56
139
Margriet Lensen
Genemuiden
1:04:20
1:03:45
140
Dorothée Kruiper
Zwolle
1:04:39
1:02:38
141
Annalies Otten
Zwolle
1:05:13
1:03:14
142
Renate Jansen
Zwolle
1:05:24
1:05:05
143
Natasja Wiessenberg
Zwolle
1:06:05
1:04:56
144
Inge Landman
Zwolle
1:06:05
1:04:03
145
Audrey Donkerbroek
Zwolle
1:06:19
1:05:09
146
Marielle van Gelder
Zwolle
1:06:54
1:04:25
147
Huong Ngo
Zwolle
1:07:08
1:04:41
148
Miranda Locht
Zwolle
1:07:22
1:05:41
149
Lia Kuijer
Salverda Bouw - 10km
1:09:28
1:08:01
150
Carolien Kamphof
Kampen
1:13:44
1:11:54
151
Ineke Vivaldi
Zwolle
1:18:02
1:16:12
MR10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hillary Kipkoech
Kenia
29:17
29:17
2
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
33:46
33:45
3
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
35:07
35:06
4
Willard Bredewold
Zwolle
35:34
35:33
5
Marcel De Bats
Vaassen
35:39
35:37
6
Rob Goutbeek
Zwolle
35:54
35:53
7
Edo Brouwer
Hattem
35:54
35:52
8
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
36:31
36:30
9
Jeroen ten Klooster
Salverda Bouw - 10km
36:48
36:46
10
René van der Beek
Hardenberg
37:16
37:13
11
Wim Ritsema
Wezep
37:18
37:15
12
Gert Versteeg
Zwolle
37:35
37:34
13
Steve Oosterkamp
Dalfsen
37:44
37:41
14
Eric Busstra
Assen
38:22
38:20
15
Maurits Hoonhorst
Zwolle
38:28
38:27
16
Michel Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
38:29
38:27
17
Lennaert Steen
Zwolle
38:31
38:25
18
Sjoerd Rosema
Zwolle
38:31
38:28
19
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
38:40
38:37
20
Stef Riemens
Zwolle
38:40
38:38
21
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
38:41
38:40
22
Albert Mussche
Salverda Bouw - 10km
38:42
38:39
23
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
38:49
38:45
24
Marco van Eijk
Zwolle
38:59
38:55
25
Frans Mussche
Zwolle
39:14
39:06
26
Alex Bouwman
Nunspeet
39:15
39:10
27
Matijs Jansen
Zwolle
39:19
39:13
28
Andre Withaar
Zwolle
39:25
39:22
29
Wynand Fokkert
Zwolle
39:56
39:53
30
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
40:01
39:47
31
Richard Veldkamp
Zwolle
40:02
39:45
32
Melle Mulder
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
40:31
40:24
33
Randall Locht
Zwolle
40:31
40:24
34
Christian Rothuijsen
Zwolle
40:34
40:22
35
Gerrit van der Veen
Hattem
40:48
40:44
36
Wim Vlieger
Salverda Bouw - 10km
40:57
40:44
37
Eric Kloosterziel
Zwolle
41:05
40:58
38
Stefan Koopman
Rouveen
41:07
41:02
39
Jan-Eisse de Haan
Zwolle
41:10
41:05
40
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
41:20
41:16
41
Gerhard Lokhorst
Salverda Bouw - 10km
41:20
41:15
42
Johannes Klapwijk
Zwolle
41:24
41:19
43
René Kip
Zwolle
41:28
41:17
44
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
41:29
41:27
45
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino
41:38
41:27
46
Henri Schimmel
Salverda Bouw - 10km
41:39
41:13
47
Jarno Takens
Zwolle
41:41
41:19
48
Christian de Vries
Zwolle
42:00
41:57
49
Jordi de Haan
Vierhouten
42:05
41:30
50
Ruben Meijerink
Salverda Bouw - 10km
42:09
41:58
51
Ronald Keizer
Zwolle
42:14
41:36
52
Patrick van Koulil
Zwolle
42:18
41:39
53
Marc de Lange
Zwolle
42:22
42:09
54
Klaas Luth
Zwolle
42:23
42:06
55
Herman Zwerver
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 10km
42:26
42:16
56
Kevin Feijth
Ommen
42:29
42:21
57
Patrick Gums
Zwolle
42:33
42:08
58
Gido Frühling
Zwolle
42:33
42:21
59
Arjan de Haan
Rouveen
42:35
41:58
60
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
42:37
42:28
61
Jan Willem Handstede
Zwolle
42:41
42:23
62
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
42:41
42:27
63
Wilbert van de Weg
Salverda Bouw - 10km
42:44
42:35
64
Harm Post
Salverda Bouw - 10km
42:49
42:33
65
Richard Zeldenthuis
Zwolle
42:52
42:20
66
Bart van den Anker
Zwolle
42:53
42:42
67
Job van Iersel
Zwolle
43:11
43:04
68
Erik Makkinga
Salverda Bouw - 10km
43:12
42:56
69
Nick Schouten
Zwolle
43:12
43:01
70
Bertus Mensink
Zwolle
43:17
43:11
71
Hugo van Dijk
Zwolle
43:27
43:05
72
Wolter Beens
PEC 1910
43:27
43:21
73
Erik Rozeboom (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
43:28
43:15
74
Michiel van Dellen
Zwolle
43:33
42:46
75
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
43:33
43:16
76
Edwin van Oosterhout
Zwolle
43:36
43:06
77
Branko van der Gugten
Zwolle
43:37
43:13
78
Theo Sikkema
Hattem
43:38
43:17
79
Ben Poortland
Zwolle
43:42
43:30
80
Antienes Jansen
Zwolle
43:50
43:22
81
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
43:54
43:47
82
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
43:55
43:51
83
Matthijn ten Doeschot
43:56
43:50
84
Remco Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
43:58
43:28
85
Dick Sluiter
Zwolle
44:00
43:06
86
Anne Pruim (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
44:05
43:05
87
Patrick van Tuijl
Zwolle
44:11
43:29
88
Arjan Kuiperij
Zwolle
44:17
44:08
89
Rene Bosman
Hasselt
44:18
44:13
90
Cees Schreurs
Elburg
44:21
43:36
91
Karel Kamp
Zwolle
44:22
44:19
92
Hans Paul Visscher
Zwolle
44:25
44:11
93
Berno van 't Hul
Zwolle
44:32
44:01
94
Dennis ter Bruggen
Zwolle
44:33
43:03
95
Jan-Willem Kalsbeek
Zwolle
44:37
44:30
96
Koen Tip
Ommen
44:43
43:33
97
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
44:44
43:31
98
Wouter Schutte
Utrecht
44:48
44:29
99
Johan Riezebos
Nunspeet
44:49
44:21
100
Frank Hoolsema
Zwolle
44:56
43:56
101
Marcel Gieske
Zwolle
44:57
44:45
102
Andries Knikker
Oosterwolde Gld
45:00
44:16
103
Wietse de Boer
Zwolle
45:03
44:43
104
Leon van Dijk
BB lopers
45:08
45:03
105
Huib Liefhebber
Zwolle
45:10
44:35
106
Jeroen Polder
Zwolle
45:13
44:56
107
Dirk Jan Durieux
Zwolle
45:14
44:46
108
Randy Schipper
Zwolle
45:14
44:54
109
Koen van der Vee
Zwolle
45:17
44:56
110
Wilco Wolfkamp
Zwolle
45:18
44:46
111
Jonathan Brands
Zwolle
45:19
45:15
112
Rien pruim(Warmlopers)
Dalfsen
45:30
44:42
113
Joas Treffers
Zwolle
45:33
44:51
114
Onne van Loon
Zwolle
45:37
45:19
115
Rick Walravens
Zwolle
45:38
44:32
116
Matthijs Meijntjes
Zwolle
45:42
44:56
117
Janko van Arken
't Harde
45:43
45:35
118
Gert Peppelenbos
Zwolle
45:44
44:47
119
Niels van der Kolk
Hattem
45:46
45:14
120
Hanno Treep
Zwolle
45:47
45:24
121
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
45:47
45:31
122
Emanuel Veldhuis
Salverda Bouw - 10km
45:49
45:09
123
Floris van Weringh
Zwolle
45:52
44:43
124
Harry Breukelman
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 10km
45:52
44:31
125
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
45:53
44:56
126
Patrieck Eilander
Meppel
45:56
45:33
127
Roelard Veldman
Meppel
45:56
45:34
128
Roy Bloem
Zwolle
45:57
44:40
129
Jan Pape
Zwolle
45:57
45:17
130
Maarten Sluiter
Zwolle
45:57
44:37
131
Sander Giebels
Zwolle
45:58
45:41
132
Gert Jan Snel
Hasselt
45:59
43:49
133
Tom Albers
KIDS Zwolle - 10km
45:59
44:51
134
Van den Arend
Zwolle
46:00
45:04
135
Timo Hacquebord
Kampen
46:02
45:48
136
Sander van de Vegte
Zwolle
46:10
44:12
137
Edwin Spekschate
Ricoh Document Center Zwolle - 10km
46:12
45:57
138
Jelmer Bosscher
Wijhe
46:13
45:50
139
Stefan Van der Meulen
Zwolle
46:18
44:46
140
Arne van de Streek
Hattem
46:18
45:46
141
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
46:19
45:54
142
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
46:20
45:41
143
Sander Oosterhuis
Zwolle
46:22
46:07
144
Erny Veldt
Ricoh Document Center Zwolle - 10km
46:23
46:08
145
Jan Vos
Zwolle
46:25
45:34
146
Nick van der Meer
Salverda Bouw - 10km
46:28
46:09
147
Bernard Sluis
Zwolle
46:28
46:13
148
Bert van Olst
Zwolle
46:33
46:23
149
Dion Koekkoek
Zwolle
46:36
46:07
150
Robin Beltman
Zwolle
46:40
45:43
151
Arnoud Hoen
Zwolle
46:41
45:36
152
Ton Roelofs
Wapenveld
46:41
45:37
153
Bram Leferink
Zwolle
46:42
46:18
154
Rob Veldman
Zwolle
46:45
45:48
155
Jan Ewoud
Zwolle
46:47
46:00
156
Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper
Zwolle
46:53
46:34
157
Vincent van Duijn
Zwolle
46:54
46:16
158
Rolf Visser
Zwolle
46:55
46:30
159
Peter Bood
Zwolle
46:56
46:03
160
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
46:59
46:53
161
Mark-Jan Noorman
Zwolle
47:03
46:14
162
Henk van Dorp (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
47:04
46:44
163
Andre Thul
Zwolle
47:05
45:50
164
Bulent Cobanoglu
Zwolle
47:10
46:24
165
Hermen Engeltjes
Salverda Bouw - 10km
47:12
46:59
166
Robert Kilsdonk
Zwolle
47:13
46:22
167
Hans Wieltink
Zwolle
47:15
46:50
168
Patrick Uitslag
Oldebroek
47:16
46:39
169
Rene Compayen
Zwolle
47:17
46:38
170
Willem Boverhof
Zwolle
47:19
46:05
171
Jorge Carvalho
's-Heerenbroek
47:19
47:09
172
Nico Middelbos
Zwolle
47:19
46:56
173
Arjen Keers
Zwolle
47:21
46:36
174
Arjen-Jan Hummelen
Zwolle
47:29
47:00
175
Maarten van Garderen
Zwolle
47:32
46:57
176
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
47:34
46:54
177
Nico Roza
Zwolle
47:38
47:05
178
Ronald Zwarts
Zwolle
47:40
46:05
179
Martijn Pool
Zwolle
47:44
46:16
180
Otto Kleingeld
Zwolle
47:46
47:12
181
Nico van Houten
Zwolle
47:47
47:15
182
Martijn Hoolsema
Zwolle
47:50
46:25
183
Roel Poolman
Rouveen
47:50
47:18
184
Alioune Diagne
KIDS Zwolle - 10km
47:54
47:18
185
Ad Reurings
Zwolle
47:57
47:07
186
Frank Schutte
Hattem
47:58
46:42
187
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
47:58
47:32
188
Dion Westening
Zwolle
47:58
47:20
189
Eltjo Hofstede
Vollenhove
48:03
47:14
190
Dinand Klein
Wezep
48:05
47:34
191
Tom van Benthem
Salverda Bouw - 10km
48:08
47:29
192
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
48:09
47:18
193
Wilgert Veldman
Zwolle
48:09
47:17
194
Bas Koekoek
Zwolle
48:09
47:46
195
Freddy Mulder Warmloper
Zwolle
48:09
47:50
196
Gerben Jansen
Zwolle
48:10
46:29
197
Henk van Olst
Salverda Bouw - 10km
48:12
47:37
198
Hans van de Wetering
Salverda Bouw - 10km
48:13
47:32
199
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
48:17
47:54
200
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
48:23
47:30
201
Benny Compagner
Rouveen
48:28
47:09
202
Wessel Vrijmoed
Zwolle
48:36
47:47
203
Bjorn Bosch
Meppel
48:39
48:16
204
Vincent ten Voorde
Zwolle
48:43
48:35
205
Pieter Wieten
Zwolle
48:45
47:39
206
Donny Lodder
Zwolle
48:46
47:39
207
Chris van der Horst
Zwolle
48:48
46:54
208
Vincent Michielsen
Zwolle
48:50
47:58
209
Terry Schaffers
Zwolle
48:52
46:52
210
Peter Van de Van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
48:52
48:25
211
Dennis Veltman
Zwolle
48:54
48:27
212
Willem Van Beek
Zwolle
48:55
48:10
213
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 10km
48:59
47:50
214
Wilco Blok
Zwolle
49:01
48:01
215
Jan Compagner
Salverda Bouw - 10km
49:03
47:45
216
Bas Reuvekamp
Salverda Bouw - 10km
49:03
47:46
217
Wouter Bos
Zwolle
49:05
48:56
218
Erik Wijnne
Elburg
49:06
48:19
219
Henri Reuvekamp
Zwolle
49:07
48:34
220
Henk Drost
Nunspeet
49:07
48:32
221
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
49:11
47:48
222
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
49:11
48:27
223
Rowen Knoll
Zwolle
49:12
48:43
224
Jorrit Knol
Zwolle
49:13
48:39
225
Dennis van der Meulen
Hasselt
49:13
48:37
226
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
49:15
48:26
227
Pim van Hoesel
Zwolle
49:17
47:34
228
René Brinkman
De Gemzen
49:21
48:27
229
Peter van Engen
Zwolle
49:22
48:12
230
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
49:24
48:36
231
Bram van Gurp
Zwolle
49:24
48:00
232
Nick Sickmann
Zwolle
49:26
49:06
233
Martijn Koolstra
Zwolle
49:29
47:35
234
Frank Bosscher
Wijhe
49:30
48:06
235
Peter Kuiper
Zwolle
49:36
49:15
236
Michael Bruins
Wijhe
49:37
48:18
237
Henry Bottenberg
Zalk
49:38
47:43
238
Arjan Westrik
Zwolle
49:39
49:08
239
Jorne Pleijsier
Genemuiden
49:39
48:43
240
Lars Pasman
Zwolle
49:41
47:59
241
Bert Fuhler
FID boys - 10km
49:41
48:17
242
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
49:46
49:18
243
Lourenzo
Zwolle
49:48
49:18
244
Bram Baan
Zwolle
49:49
48:58
245
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
49:49
49:26
246
Maarten Tomson
Zwolle
49:50
48:20
247
Thomas Post
Zwolle
49:51
48:57
248
Michel Drogt
Zwolle
49:54
48:33
249
Marcel van Dijk
Zwolle
49:55
49:29
250
Chris Mooibroek
Zwolle
49:57
48:01
251
Gerrit Hofstede
Zwolle
50:01
48:34
252
Erik Wielink
Meppel
50:04
48:51
253
Frank Groenewegen
Zwolle
50:07
48:55
254
John Nadema
Zwolle
50:08
49:53
255
Marcus Rietveld
Zwolle
50:11
49:01
256
Dick Remmers
Ommen
50:24
50:00
257
Joost Koudijs
Zwolle
50:25
50:00
258
Johan Schutte
Hattem
50:25
49:13
259
Eric Post
Zwolle
50:27
49:34
260
Dominique Hoogeveen
Hasselt
50:28
49:41
261
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
50:29
50:13
262
Marco de Boer
Kampen
50:33
49:59
263
Henk Feijen
Balkbrug
50:35
49:43
264
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
50:43
49:47
265
Henry Dijkman
Zwolle
50:45
50:25
266
Allard Stam
Zwolle
50:51
49:56
267
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
50:51
50:00
268
Joachim Bosman
Zwolle
50:51
49:44
269
Loe den Hoed
Zwolle
50:56
49:28
270
Alexandar Djuric
Zwolle
51:00
50:20
271
Brian Leusink
Zwolle
51:02
49:21
272
Jeroen Kleinlugtenbelt
Zwolle
51:03
50:24
273
Alexander Scheffer
Zwolle
51:05
49:40
274
Jurriaan van de Grift
Zwolle
51:10
50:43
275
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
51:10
50:37
276
Arjan Kruise
Zwolle
51:15
50:24
277
Renzo Temmink
Zwolle
51:22
50:45
278
Steven Van Bunnik
Zwolle
51:23
50:02
279
Danny van Zon
Zwolle
51:23
50:18
280
André van Gelder
Zwolle
51:24
51:10
281
Hans Jansen
Salverda Bouw - 10km
51:26
50:49
282
Anthon Kluijfhout
Nederland
51:30
49:38
283
Richard Schreurs
Zwolle
51:38
50:26
284
Roelof Migchelsen
Zwolle
51:41
51:28
285
Derk Jan Verhoek
Hasselt
51:43
50:24
286
Martin Vierhuizen
Zwolle
51:46
49:30
287
Erik Bruijnes
Elburg
51:46
50:39
288
Martin de Boer
Zwolle
51:51
50:39
289
Mike Dijkstra
Zwolle
51:51
50:16
290
Andre Pals
Zwolle
51:52
50:29
291
Gerben van Beek
Zwolle
51:53
51:20
292
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
51:54
50:55
293
Gerco Doornewaard
Nunspeet
51:57
50:48
294
Quirijn Verlaan
Zwolle
52:08
50:43
295
André Plattel
Zwolle
52:09
51:36
296
Martijn van Riele
Zwolle
52:12
50:50
297
Sander de Bruijn
Zwolle
52:14
50:36
298
Tjerk van der Ploeg
Zwolle
52:14
51:09
299
Marcel Lieferink
Hoenderloo
52:16
50:52
300
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
52:17
50:59
301
Thijs Kouwen
Zwolle
52:22
51:08
302
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
52:24
51:25
303
Markjan van Oene
Wezep
52:27
52:01
304
Jako Chaigneau
Zwolle
52:27
51:59
305
Raymond Wieten
Zwolle
52:33
50:48
306
Alex van Rheenen
Zwolle
52:34
51:24
307
Gerrit Doornenbal
Zwolle
52:36
51:46
308
Frans Rubertus
Salverda Bouw - 10km
52:47
52:00
309
Jan Langevoord
Hattem
52:48
52:06
310
Johan Veuger
Wezep
52:48
51:49
311
Martin Zuidberg
Zwolle
52:49
51:39
312
Roel de Boer
Zwolle
52:54
51:56
313
Herman Reezigt
Salverda Bouw - 10km
52:54
51:09
314
Wilco van de Poll
Elburg
52:55
51:51
315
Michel Baak
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
52:59
51:05
316
Gilles Gerth
Zwolle
53:01
51:35
317
Pascal Remmerts
De Gemzen
53:06
51:27
318
Tjeerd den Boer
Zwolle
53:11
51:40
319
Rob Kamphuis
Zwolle
53:12
52:14
320
Dennis van Leussen
Zwolle
53:17
51:47
321
Mark van Gameren
Zwolle
53:18
52:48
322
Frank van Hoesel
Zwolle
53:19
53:08
323
Marcel Nakken
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 10km
53:19
53:09
324
Frank Veldman
Zwolle
53:21
52:55
325
Edwin Hollander
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
53:26
52:52
326
Melchior Broek
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
53:26
52:52
327
Berry Kragt
Zwolle
53:30
52:19
328
Rob Wissink
Zwolle
53:33
51:50
329
Hildert Inkelaar
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
53:38
53:18
330
Patrick De Wit
Zwolle
53:42
52:16
331
Jeroen Kuiper
Zwolle
53:48
53:26
332
Martin Holterman
Zwolle
53:49
52:01
333
Max Kappert
Zwolle
53:52
52:47
334
Onno Knaack
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
54:04
53:29
335
Egbert Sluiter
Kampen
54:05
53:10
336
Jacco Teunis
Hasselt
54:08
51:54
337
Machiel Kanis
Zwolle
54:10
52:11
338
Joep van den Aker
Zwolle
54:20
54:03
339
Arjan van Buuren
Zwolle
54:37
53:04
340
Johan Weggemans
Zwolle
54:39
52:22
341
Erick Borger
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
54:40
53:04
342
Gerrit Jansen
Zwolle
54:42
53:28
343
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
54:45
53:48
344
Jeroen Merkus
Zwolle
54:47
53:41
345
Marcel van Assen
Zwolle
54:48
52:52
346
Anne Docter
Heerde
54:52
53:13
347
Andries van der Kolk
Zwolle
54:54
54:25
348
Tom Romkes
Zwolle
54:55
53:51
349
Wubbo Wind
KIDS Zwolle - 10km
55:00
54:07
350
Jeroen van Vilsteren
KIDS Zwolle - 10km
55:01
54:07
351
Ernst Kruize
Zwolle
55:03
53:16
352
Lucas Buter
Zwolle
55:04
53:12
353
Leon Hangx
Zwolle
55:10
53:22
354
Bryan Ruiter
Zwolle
55:10
54:44
355
Pieter van Essen
Zwolle
55:12
54:58
356
Agterhuis Agterhuis
Hattem
55:17
54:15
357
Patrick Kouma
Zwolle
55:18
54:05
358
Michiel Hamstra
Zwolle
55:21
53:15
359
Willem Anne Pleijsier
Zwolle
55:22
52:49
360
Bernard Bos
Zwolle
55:22
54:55
361
Ronald Bredewold
Zwolle
55:25
54:23
362
Frank van Ark
Zwolle
55:25
53:19
363
Jan Schuit
Zwolle
55:25
54:25
364
Wim Westerink
Wezep
55:34
53:59
365
Ernst de Vries
Zwolle
55:38
53:44
366
Gudo Dijkman
Zwolle
55:42
54:47
367
Sjaak Plendee
Zwolle
55:45
53:37
368
Gerjan Roepers
Zwolle
55:48
53:59
369
Gerrit Post
Zwolle
55:49
53:36
370
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
55:51
54:16
371
Gidion van Spil
Zwolle
55:53
53:40
372
Jan Smit
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
55:58
54:19
373
Hans Beusen
Zwolle
56:00
55:11
374
Paul Berends
Zwolle
56:13
55:57
375
Klaas Hokse
Rouveen
56:16
55:50
376
Ake Sikkema
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
56:24
54:29
377
Sander Lameris
Zwolle
56:25
54:53
378
Sander Boterman
Salverda Bouw - 10km
56:40
56:00
379
Frank Smit
Zwolle
56:42
55:08
380
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
56:43
55:54
381
Erwin Heidinga
Zwolle
56:48
55:11
382
Jeroen Mulder
Zwolle
56:48
54:41
383
Clemens Hoogeveen
Zwolle
56:48
55:58
384
Lex van Dorp
Zwolle
57:02
54:56
385
Ingrid Bouwhuis
Salverda Bouw - 10km
57:06
54:58
386
Herman Morsink
Zwolle
57:08
55:12
387
Constant Lam
Zwolle
57:09
55:07
388
Eddy Schakelaar
Zwolle
57:11
55:45
389
Michel Bakker
Deventer
57:15
56:32
390
Marcel Wierstra
Zwolle
57:18
55:18
391
Herman Jan Verlaan
Zwolle
57:25
55:11
392
Remko Schultz
Zwolle
57:41
56:07
393
Marc Veenhuizen
Zwolle
57:43
57:02
394
Jeroen Hollegien
Laar
57:45
56:46
395
Raymond van Weeghel
Wezep
57:45
56:46
396
Jan Driessen
Zwolle
57:47
56:12
397
Ed Buijtenweg
Zwolle
57:54
56:38
398
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
57:55
56:18
399
Rob Bloemert
Leeuwarden
58:01
55:45
400
Frank Bloemert
Kampen
58:01
55:45
401
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
58:02
56:25
402
Lubbertus Lokhorst
Doornspijk
58:07
57:03
403
Jochem van Daal
Zwolle
58:20
55:47
404
Klaas Haasjes
Zeewolde
58:22
56:42
405
Ivo Hilgenkamp
Zwolle
58:24
56:18
406
Ahmet Akseki
Zwolle
58:25
57:31
407
Johan Riesebosch
Zwolle
58:27
56:39
408
Cees Buijs
De Gemzen
58:31
57:08
409
Jurrian Bijsterbosch
De Gemzen
58:32
56:57
410
Jordi van Riessen
Zwolle
58:35
56:07
411
Robert De Vries
Zwolle
58:35
58:16
412
Daan Leerentveld
Zwolle
58:41
56:08
413
Jan Willem Soetens
Zwolle
58:42
56:25
414
Rens Kootstra
Zwolle
58:51
56:24
415
Rob van der Steeg
Ricoh Document Center Zwolle - 10km
58:52
57:11
416
Sjoerd Eikenaar
Zwolle
58:55
57:02
417
Cor van Gasteren
Heino
58:57
56:28
418
Herwin Schippers
Zwolle
59:09
57:20
419
Arend Horst
Zwolle
59:09
57:19
420
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
59:14
58:52
421
Jelmer Post
Zwolle
59:16
57:14
422
Erik Goldsteen
Zwolle
59:20
58:47
423
Jan Willem Pelleboer
Mastenbroek
59:23
56:55
424
Danny Brand
Zwolle
59:26
57:35
425
André Vos
Zwolle
59:40
57:53
426
Jan Nabers
Salverda Bouw - 10km
59:41
57:12
427
Holger Winkel
Zwolle
59:42
58:25
428
Martijn Dekker
Zwolle
59:43
57:44
429
René Hoekstra
Zwolle
59:49
58:20
430
Arjan van Schoonhoven
Zwolle
59:50
57:53
431
Arnoud van den Berg
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
59:57
57:58
432
Gert Vonk
Zwolle
1:00:01
58:03
433
Bert Mannes
Zwolle
1:00:02
59:19
434
Nico Eggens
Zwolle
1:00:08
57:54
435
Frans Wortelboer
Zwolle
1:00:08
57:57
436
Arie Leusink
Salverda Bouw - 10km
1:00:12
59:04
437
Gerard Velthuis
Meppel
1:00:20
58:18
438
Peter Hulsbergen
Handelsbanken - 10km
1:00:20
58:27
439
Peter Schukkert
Handelsbanken - 10km
1:00:22
58:26
440
Rob Haverkamp
Zwolle
1:00:24
59:03
441
Albertus IJspeert
Vaassen
1:00:27
58:37
442
Wouter Beijer
Zwolle
1:00:29
58:38
443
Wiechert van Tongeren
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
1:00:32
58:12
444
Wilhelm Weitkamp
Zwolle
1:00:33
58:26
445
Ben Veldhuizen
Zwolle
1:00:42
58:15
446
Jos Diesveld
Zwolle
1:00:43
1:00:16
447
Felix Paauw
Zwolle
1:00:53
1:00:24
448
Swen Van Lennep
Zwolle
1:01:04
59:22
449
Arnoud Voost
Zwolle
1:01:07
1:01:03
450
Steven van Egmond
Zwolle
1:01:08
59:13
451
Jens Eding
Dronten
1:01:13
1:01:00
452
Pierre Hovenga
Zwolle
1:01:24
59:09
453
Irmo van Gelder
Zwolle
1:01:34
1:00:17
454
Wesley de Goede
Zwolle
1:01:35
1:00:17
455
Ronald Bosscher
Arnhem
1:01:38
1:00:15
456
Tommy Visscher
Zwolle
1:01:45
59:41
457
Lieven den Hoed
Zwolle
1:03:33
1:02:06
458
William Bottenberg
Grafhorst
1:03:50
1:01:34
459
Martijn Beltman
Heino
1:04:04
1:02:03
460
Jan Jonkman
Zwolle
1:04:05
1:02:14
461
Arnoud Moed
Zwolle
1:04:32
1:02:04
462
Reint Smit
Zwolle
1:04:38
1:03:20
463
Carlo Duinkerken
Zwolle
1:04:39
1:03:06
464
Edwin Smit
Vollenhove
1:04:53
1:03:54
465
Kor Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:06:38
1:04:09
466
Frits de Beer
Zwolle
1:07:17
1:05:42
467
Piet Hersevoort
Ommen
1:07:29
1:05:16
468
Cees van Oorschot
Meppel
1:07:36
1:05:09
VR5, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Fibbe
De Gemzen
19:48
19:46
2
Joanne Lehr
Zwolle
20:06
20:03
3
Minke Nijhuis
Zwolle
21:12
21:10
4
Anja Esveldt
Salverda Bouw - 5km
21:20
21:16
5
Malou Eisen
Amsterdam
21:34
21:31
6
Linda Pielman
Dedemsvaart
21:57
21:52
7
Lotte Telgenhof
Zwolle
21:59
21:27
8
Hannah Floor Geerlings
Zwolle
22:04
21:27
9
Frederieke Voswijk
Hasselt
22:25
21:51
10
Vivienne Morssinkhof
Zwolle
22:31
22:27
11
Angeli Poppe
Zwolle
22:52
22:34
12
Loïs Hofsink
Zwolle
22:52
22:47
13
Natascha Wienen
Zwolle
22:54
22:46
14
Elodie van Arken
't Harde
23:15
23:07
15
Monique Sellies
Hasselt
23:21
22:58
16
Ellen Kilian
Zwolle
23:25
23:13
17
Leontien Thewissen
Zwolle
23:37
23:17
18
Elisabeth van Ommen - Geertsema
Heino
24:08
23:30
19
Lianne van den Berg
Genemuiden
24:10
24:03
20
Carine Rozeveld
Zwolle
24:12
23:57
21
Claartje Boote
Zwolle
24:23
24:07
22
Marielle Super-Eikenaar
Zwolle
24:24
23:19
23
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
24:40
24:29
24
Marit Palland
Zwolle
24:44
24:09
25
Debby Tieke
Zwolle
24:50
24:41
26
Jet Kisteman
Zwolle
24:59
24:40
27
Christa Kranenburg
HekonValentijn - 5km
25:05
23:28
28
Ineke Meijntjes
Zwolle
25:12
24:24
29
Ineke Van Heerde
Wezep
25:12
25:03
30
Marjan Kamp
Zwolle
25:13
25:09
31
Alice zielhuis Warmlopers
Wezep
25:14
24:54
32
Evelien Karzijn
Doornspijk
25:17
24:53
33
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
25:18
24:47
34
Fleur Voost
Zwolle
25:29
24:25
35
Diane Habers
Dalfsen
25:30
24:41
36
Marije Ruijter
Zwolle
25:35
25:08
37
Lisanne Smit
Zwolle
25:38
25:01
38
Jitske Haanstra
Zwolle
25:39
24:25
39
Esther Post
Zwolle
25:54
24:35
40
Eva Spanhak
Zwolle
26:05
25:57
41
Moniek Verschuren
Salverda Bouw - 5km
26:05
25:19
42
Annerieke Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
26:21
26:11
43
Stefanie Jansen
Zwolle
26:22
25:19
44
Renske Koolstra
Zwolle
26:30
24:36
45
Cedy Peters (Warmloper)
Zwolle
26:33
26:11
46
Harriët van Veen Warmloper
Zwolle
26:33
26:11
47
Hélène Hoeve
Zwolle
26:34
25:51
48
Nienke van der Woude
Hasselt
26:38
26:13
49
Rachel Geurts
KIDS Zwolle - 5km
26:45
26:01
50
Inge Bouter
Zwolle
26:51
25:21
51
Lydia Waardenburg
Zwolle
27:08
26:51
52
Floor Willemsen
Zwolle
27:14
26:19
53
Sandra Lindeboom
Zwolle
27:17
25:42
54
Harriët Kloosterman
Zwolle
27:19
26:46
55
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
27:21
27:04
56
Nathalie de Weerd
Zwolle
27:23
26:40
57
Carlijn van de Kam
Zwolle
27:23
26:11
58
Vera Mensink
Zwolle
27:28
26:21
59
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
27:32
27:03
60
Jacquelien Kroon
Wezep
27:32
27:11
61
Gerda Sempel
Zwolle
27:35
27:12
62
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
27:36
27:08
63
Jolijn Keegstra
Zwolle
27:38
26:00
64
Merel Wierenga
Deventer
27:42
25:35
65
Maureen Vos
Zwolle
27:45
25:48
66
Elske Pol
Zwolle
27:47
27:05
67
Saskia Pastoor
Zwolle
27:50
27:03
68
Janny Hoekstra
Hattemerbroek
27:54
26:30
69
Karin Klaver
Zwolle
27:59
26:56
70
Sterre Heida
Zwolle
28:02
26:34
71
Stella Roepers
Zwolle
28:02
26:55
72
Manon Bastiaan
Elburg
28:04
26:56
73
Aimée Roumans
Hoogeveen
28:06
27:43
74
Quinty Schreurs
Zwolle
28:09
26:58
75
Famke Riedstra
Zwolle
28:11
27:41
76
Chantal Takens
Zwolle
28:23
26:45
77
Jill Hoff
Zwolle
28:24
27:07
78
Manon ter Steege
Zwolle
28:29
27:39
79
Alice Damman
Zwolle
28:29
27:18
80
Antoinne Dijk
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
28:30
27:20
81
Ellen Smit
Zwolle
28:31
27:54
82
Riëtte Mulder
Zwolle
28:32
27:19
83
Evie Westera
Zwolle
28:33
26:50
84
Annemarie Sluiter
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 5km
28:34
27:15
85
Merel van der Vis
Zwolle
28:34
27:20
86
Kristel Bruinewoud
Wezep
28:34
27:05
87
Sarah Vonk Noordegraaf
Zwolle
28:39
28:02
88
Elody Postma
Zwolle
28:41
27:10
89
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
28:42
28:15
90
Anouk Kraa
Zwolle
28:44
27:07
91
Marloes Markslag
Zwolle
28:45
27:17
92
Manon Tip- van de Meeberg
Ommen
28:45
27:29
93
Suze de Geoot
Zwolle
28:48
28:27
94
Isa Visscher
Zwolle
28:55
27:12
95
Tirza van Wijnen
Zwolle
28:56
27:48
96
Jaimy Vermeer
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
29:01
28:24
97
Nicolien Klein
Zwolle
29:10
27:58
98
Berthilde Sluiter
Zwolle
29:11
28:40
99
Johanna Sluiter
Zwolle
29:12
28:41
100
Wieke Nijdam
Zwolle
29:13
28:27
101
Bianka Heida
Zwolle
29:17
27:50
102
Sofie Vos
Zwolle
29:20
28:42
103
Lis Marsman
Zwolle
29:21
28:26
104
Frederique Kolthof
Zwolle
29:22
28:02
105
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
29:23
28:55
106
Esmee Vos
Zwolle
29:23
27:23
107
Benthe de Goede
Zwolle
29:24
27:42
108
Nahdia van Meekeren
Zwolle
29:26
27:03
109
Marloes Witteveen
Salverda Bouw - 5km
29:31
28:43
110
Geertje Greving
Zwolle
29:32
27:30
111
Lotte Kisjes
Stichting Empower - 5km
29:32
27:56
112
Jannie Katers
Zwolle
29:33
27:45
113
Dineke Maassen
Salverda Bouw - 5km
29:33
29:14
114
Chantal van Rosmalen
Zwolle
29:35
28:07
115
Elise de Vlieg
Zwolle
29:36
28:10
116
Leandra Schaapman
Zwolle
29:37
28:02
117
Lydia Hoorn- Murris
Zwolle
29:39
28:55
118
Loes Kruizinga-Smit
Zwolle
29:43
28:03
119
Michelle Bosch
Zwolle
29:43
28:30
120
Lotte Koning-Melissen
Zwolle
29:48
28:02
121
Moniek Tuinman
Salverda Bouw - 10km
29:50
29:30
122
Eva van Dun
Unive Noord-Noord Holland U.A. - 5km
29:51
29:22
123
Mariska Van der Veen
Zwolle
29:51
28:05
124
Annemarie Slomp
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
29:52
27:55
125
Rianne Walgien
Zwolle
29:52
28:11
126
Michelle Coppiens
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
29:53
28:43
127
Inge Compagner
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
29:54
28:39
128
Hester Arkema
Hasselt
29:57
29:10
129
Iris Pot
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
29:58
29:23
130
Willemien Weits
Nieuwleusen
29:58
29:31
131
Tessa de Velde
Zwolle
30:01
28:22
132
Birgit Hovenkamp
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 5km
30:01
28:43
133
Caroline Blankvoort
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
30:02
28:48
134
Anke Rumpf
Nieuwleusen
30:03
29:36
135
Anita Reitsma
Zwolle
30:04
27:52
136
Madelief Post
Zwolle
30:09
29:15
137
Marlies Post
Zwolle
30:11
28:24
138
Dineke Korf
Zwolle
30:14
28:17
139
Lineke Raggers
Salverda Bouw - 5km
30:14
29:46
140
Reina Kwant
Hattem
30:16
29:54
141
Nicole Veltmaat
Zwolle
30:17
28:54
142
Ellen Stegeman
Heerde
30:18
28:47
143
Sabrina Ubels
Kampen
30:20
28:49
144
Annemieke Westerhof
Zwolle
30:21
28:40
145
Suzan Dijkstra
Zwolle
30:23
28:47
146
Yvonne van der Veem
Zwolle
30:29
28:44
147
Karin van Olst
Wezep
30:38
29:09
148
Teuni van Wijhe-Tuinman
Salverda Bouw - 5km
30:39
30:14
149
Femmy Eikenaar van Aefst
Zwolle
30:40
29:20
150
Anke Maljers
Zwolle
30:47
29:16
151
Janny Uitslag
Oldebroek
30:50
30:15
152
Claudia Bruijs
Zwolle
30:56
29:30
153
Alies Kuiper
Rouveen
30:57
28:38
154
Alieke Kale
Zwolle
30:59
29:20
155
Loes Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
30:59
29:24
156
Esther Boogaart
Zwolle
31:00
29:53
157
Mirjam van Dijk
Zwolle
31:02
28:58
158
Sandra Van Assen
Zwolle
31:03
29:46
159
Margreet Hendriks
Zwolle
31:07
29:02
160
Daphne Kuster
Zwolle
31:09
30:46
161
Esther Terpstra
Zwolle
31:09
29:40
162
Renate Akkerman
Salverda Bouw - 5km
31:09
30:21
163
Melanie Hoekstra
Zwolle
31:13
30:38
164
Melanie Rigter
Zwolle
31:14
30:51
165
Aimée Elzerman
Wezep
31:18
31:00
166
Bianca Elzerman
Wezep
31:18
31:00
167
Annemarie Meddens
KIDS Zwolle - 5km
31:20
29:24
168
Dorien Hilarius
KIDS Zwolle - 5km
31:20
29:23
169
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
31:20
28:58
170
Lisa Eding
Zwolle
31:22
31:10
171
Henriët Pronk
Wezep
31:29
30:01
172
Ellen Feddes
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
31:30
29:31
173
Anne Kroes
Zwolle
31:33
29:55
174
Carlien van der Molen
Zwolle
31:35
30:51
175
Chantal Mijnheer
Salverda Bouw - 5km
31:36
30:33
176
Barbara Oenema
Zwolle
31:36
30:11
177
Lidewij Slootweg
Zwolle
31:38
29:29
178
Mariet Cuperus
Zwolle
31:38
30:14
179
Paulien van der Veer
Zwolle
31:39
29:26
180
Melanie Bronsvoort
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 5km
31:40
30:39
181
Jacquelette Veldt
Ricoh Document Center Zwolle - 10km
31:41
29:55
182
Paula Ketz
Zwolle
31:47
29:45
183
Alberta Breunis
Dalfsen
31:47
30:28
184
Anna Bartolotta
Zwolle
31:47
29:46
185
Iris Mestebeld
Zwolle
31:48
31:10
186
Jelly Mulder
Dalfsen
31:50
29:38
187
Laura Meertens
Zwolle
31:53
31:15
188
Assalina Hamming
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
31:55
30:06
189
Linda Vrolijk
Hasselt
31:56
30:24
190
Renske Delfsma
Zwolle
31:56
30:42
191
Yvonne Overmars
Zwolle
32:04
31:27
192
Joanneke Hoekstra
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
32:04
30:03
193
Esther van Dam
Dalfsen
32:07
31:56
194
Nicolette de Jonge
Zwolle
32:15
30:18
195
Tineke van Dijk
Hasselt
32:17
30:44
196
Marja Rumpf
Elburg
32:18
31:33
197
Emily Kleinlugtenbelt
Zwolle
32:19
31:38
198
Eline Voerman
Zwolle
32:22
30:42
199
Jenneke Slomp
Ruinerwold
32:24
30:36
200
Simone Kiewiet
Zwolle
32:24
30:28
201
Iepie Roorda
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
32:27
30:26
202
Joke Hellinga
Zwolle
32:29
30:48
203
Evelien Kisjes
Stichting Empower - 5km
32:30
30:56
204
Anita Meekers
Zwolle
32:32
30:40
205
Dyonne Eskes
Zwolle
32:32
30:40
206
Liane Lensink
Wezep
32:32
31:16
207
Nicole Kok
Zwolle
32:33
31:38
208
Herma Blokzijl
Kerkenveld
32:35
31:03
209
Anja Hengeveld
Zwolle
32:36
31:13
210
Ryanne Bosch
Zwolle
32:37
31:24
211
Rita de Weerd
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 10km
32:39
31:37
212
Jolanda van der Veer
Zwolle
32:40
31:22
213
Carole Boeree
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
32:40
31:20
214
Klasina Hiel
Handelsbanken - 5km
32:41
30:50
215
Rhodé Heida
Zwolle
32:49
31:21
216
Gabrielle Koster
KIDS Zwolle - 5km
32:50
30:53
217
Mariëlle van der Beek
Hardenberg
32:51
32:04
218
Ilse van Arken
't Harde
32:56
31:39
219
Mirjam Ubels-Eenkhoorn
Zwolle
32:58
31:25
220
Lucenda Koks
Zwolle
33:00
30:58
221
Evelina Zwiers
Zwolle
33:00
30:49
222
Talitha Keijl
Zwolle
33:01
31:17
223
Yvonne Roersma
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 5km
33:04
32:02
224
Petra van Dijken
Zwolle
33:05
31:39
225
Inge Hooisma
Zwolle
33:09
31:32
226
Monique Zuidberg
Zwolle
33:09
30:57
227
Mariëlle van de Ven
Zwolle
33:10
31:49
228
Kim Musters
Zwolle
33:11
31:26
229
Lisa Bos
Zwolle
33:12
31:57
230
Petra van Soldt
Zwolle
33:13
31:05
231
Nanke Dekker
Zwolle
33:19
30:55
232
Henriëtte Broek
Zwolle
33:36
32:14
233
Mignon Sickmann
Zwolle
33:37
33:15
234
José Eppink
Zwolle
33:38
31:18
235
Marieta Journee
Zwolle
33:41
31:14
236
Floor Wennemars
Zwolle
33:43
32:00
237
Joy Wams
Eindhoven
33:52
31:54
238
Marlinda Eijbrink
Wezep
33:53
32:37
239
Anne Lynn Hovenga
Zwolle
33:54
31:39
240
Anita Klein
Salverda Bouw - 5km
33:55
32:39
241
Karola Reuvekamp
Zwolle
33:56
32:26
242
Mariska Dusseljee
Steenwijk
33:57
31:39
243
Dorien van Werven
Oldebroek
34:02
31:42
244
Tanja Klarenbeek
Zwolle
34:04
31:54
245
Welmoed Kampen
Zwolle
34:04
32:49
246
Annemarie Wagenaar
Doornspijk
34:08
33:43
247
Hendriët Lokhorst
Doornspijk
34:08
33:44
248
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
34:08
32:16
249
Elise Veldman
Zwolle
34:10
32:27
250
Guusje Meiberg
Zwolle
34:14
32:40
251
Meike Winters
Zwolle
34:15
32:06
252
Sylvia Hogeboom
Zwolle
34:15
32:03
253
Fleur van Assen
Zwolle
34:15
32:06
254
Inge Hekman
Zwolle
34:16
32:27
255
Saskia Naber
Zwolle
34:16
32:01
256
Wilma Zegeling
Zwolle
34:19
32:07
257
Sylvia Spelde
Zwolle
34:26
33:51
258
Ilona Grondman
Handelsbanken - 5km
34:32
32:40
259
Iris Borger
Nieuwleusen
34:37
32:22
260
Sabine Timmers
Zwolle
34:40
32:52
261
Harriët Jepma
Zwolle
34:41
32:43
262
Willemien Schuttenbelt
Vollenhove
34:41
33:42
263
Daniëlle Naberman
Genemuiden
34:42
33:27
264
Renate Winters-Völkers
Zwolle
34:44
32:33
265
Esther Bijker
Zwolle
34:48
34:33
266
Marjan Strijker
Zwolle
34:54
32:45
267
Marieke Beute
Zwolle
34:57
34:14
268
Sanne van der Stege
Zwolle
34:59
32:48
269
Saskia Westerhof
Zwolle
35:00
34:23
270
Pien Lensink
Zwolle
35:00
34:23
271
Gaby Grootoonk
Zwolle
35:01
34:46
272
Chantal ter Bruggen
Zwolle
35:03
33:34
273
Karin Peters
Zwolle
35:04
33:11
274
Esther Reekers
Zwolle
35:11
33:10
275
Ellen Meliesie
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
35:11
32:42
276
Marloes Viveen
Zwolle
35:14
33:35
277
Ester Mulder
Zwolle
35:15
33:57
278
Madara Ruinemans
Zwolle
35:25
33:24
279
Edith van Rijssen
Zwolle
35:25
33:11
280
Heleen van Rijssen
Zwolle
35:25
33:11
281
Adrianne van de Werfhorst
Salverda Bouw - 5km
35:26
33:08
282
Carlien Jansen
Zwolle
35:27
33:43
283
Annely Pruim
Zwolle
35:27
33:42
284
Marleen Blankvoort
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
35:28
33:40
285
Tessa Holsappel
Zwolle
35:33
33:40
286
Annemarie Beumers
Salverda Bouw - 5km
35:34
34:10
287
Ellis Stam
Salverda Bouw - 5km
35:34
34:46
288
Simone Van der Lugt
Dalfsen
35:40
33:46
289
Marijke Wortelboer
Zwolle
35:40
33:30
290
Isabella Gini Schaftenaar
Zwolle
35:41
35:35
291
Nikki Winter
Zwolle
35:41
33:31
292
Marije Odinga
Zwolle
35:41
33:31
293
Vera Lokhorst
HekonValentijn - 5km
35:45
34:03
294
Riët Veldman
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
35:46
34:27
295
Renate Nanninga
Zwolle
36:10
33:58
296
Larissa Leusink
Salverda Bouw - 5km
36:29
35:27
297
Jacqueline Eikenaar
Heerde
36:33
34:59
298
Thari Israel
Zwolle
36:34
34:28
299
Patty Wiersma
Zwolle
36:43
34:31
300
Cassandra Steenkist
Zwolle
36:49
35:05
301
Wil Bouwhuis
Salverda Bouw - 5km
36:56
36:25
302
Anne-Marijn Korenberg
Kampen
36:57
34:40
303
Sieta van Veenen
Hattem
36:58
35:23
304
Anne-Marie Sliekers
Zwolle
36:59
35:23
305
Esther Dunnink
Zwolle
36:59
35:20
306
Ingrid Godeke
Zwolle
37:10
35:49
307
Nicole Breedijk-Faber
Zwolle
37:12
36:19
308
Marja Ringerwole
Zwolle
37:12
36:19
309
Jette Visscher
Zwolle
37:12
35:08
310
Miriam Visscher
Zwolle
37:12
35:09
311
Christa Scholten
't Loo Oldebroek
37:13
34:50
312
Suzan Keddeman
Salverda Bouw - 5km
37:27
36:26
313
Carice Vos
Zwolle
37:29
35:30
314
Francis Vos
Zwolle
37:31
35:31
315
Haike Jansen
Zwolle
37:37
35:21
316
Wijtske Riedstra
Zwolle
37:44
35:20
317
Lita Jousma
Zwolle
37:55
35:59
318
Henriette Zijp
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
37:55
35:53
319
Kiki-Anne Wennemars
Zwolle
37:58
37:28
320
Marion Wennemars
Zwolle
38:01
36:50
321
Irma Smit
Zwolle
38:04
35:59
322
Lise Slump
Hattem
38:09
35:46
323
Annieke van de Streek
Hattem
38:09
35:46
324
Joëlle Wieten
Zwolle
38:09
35:50
325
Helwi Mulder
Zwolle
38:14
37:49
326
Lindsey Dekker
Zwolle
38:14
35:51
327
Laura Kuijer
Zwolle
38:33
36:09
328
Ria Kluiver
Zwolle
38:51
36:46
329
Charlotte Verlaan
Zwolle
38:58
36:47
330
Maud Telman
Zwolle
39:01
36:53
331
Carla Beens
Genemuiden
39:15
37:08
332
Ankie de Vries
Zwolle
39:28
37:24
333
Wilma Lieberom
Zwolle
39:29
38:29
334
Lieuwke Riedstra
Zwolle
39:47
37:22
335
Marjolein Bourgonje
Zwolle
40:47
40:35
336
Zita Jansen
Zwolle
42:39
40:23
337
Hilly Smit
Zwolle
42:42
41:25
338
Rita Wortelboer
Zwolle
42:57
40:47
339
Carmen Langevoord
Hattem
42:57
40:36
340
José Boerdijk
Zwolle
43:31
41:26
341
Angelique Maassen
Zwolle
43:31
42:33
342
Simone Rorije
De Gemzen
43:56
41:26
343
Shannon Wichink
Schalkhaar
1:01:39
59:22
344
Linda Rorije
Salverda Bouw - 5km
1:09:26
1:07:58
MR5, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
16:22
16:21
2
Joep Emmen
Ruinen
16:26
16:25
3
Kibrom (Warmlopers) Hadgu
Zwolle
16:28
16:27
4
Luca Poppe
Zwolle
16:36
16:35
5
Remco Akse
Meppel
16:58
16:58
6
Bas de Jong
Zwolle
17:00
16:59
7
Mark Hakbijl
Nieuwleusen
17:03
17:02
8
Bram Rouwen
Zwolle
17:16
17:14
9
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
17:36
17:35
10
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
17:39
17:38
11
Daniël van den Esschert
De Gemzen
17:48
17:46
12
Mark Hogeboom
Zwolle
17:50
17:48
13
Gerben van Vilsteren
Zwolle
18:04
18:01
14
Lars van Surksum
Zwolle
18:22
18:18
15
Daan Veenhuizen
Zwolle
18:22
18:21
16
Manfred Boer
Ommen
18:30
18:28
17
Jan Pullen
Zwolle
18:42
18:40
18
Imre van der Geer
Zwolle
18:51
18:48
19
Kristian Geerts
Zwolle
18:53
18:46
20
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
18:56
18:54
21
Hans van Berkum
Zwolle
18:58
18:51
22
Karlo Knipmeijer
Salverda Bouw - 5km
18:58
18:55
23
Marnix Valk
Dalfsen
19:07
18:49
24
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:16
19:15
25
Niko van der Sluis
Salverda Bouw - 5km
19:31
19:28
26
Ronny Veldman
Zwolle
19:40
19:35
27
Peter van Pijkeren
Wezep
19:42
19:36
28
Mpho Chaigneau
Zwolle
19:47
19:46
29
Diederick Smit
Genemuiden
19:47
19:43
30
Mark Veldkamp (Warmlopers)
Wezep
19:51
19:44
31
Bert Ruitenberg
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
19:52
19:44
32
Harm Kooiker
Salverda Bouw - 5km
19:57
19:56
33
Erik Nawijn
Zwolle
20:01
19:51
34
Guido Bakker
Hattem
20:06
19:52
35
Niels Kok
Wijhe
20:08
20:00
36
Edwin van Leussen
Dalfsen
20:21
20:00
37
Tristan de Haan
Zwolle
20:25
20:21
38
Niels van Gelder
Zwolle
20:26
20:17
39
Rinko Oosterveen
Zwolle
20:28
20:19
40
Jurgen van Dijk
Hattemerbroek
20:50
20:43
41
Marcel de Ruiter
Salverda Bouw - 5km
20:56
20:38
42
Lukas Smit
Zwolle
20:59
20:55
43
Erik van de Worp
Salverda Bouw - 10km
21:00
20:46
44
Wim Schaapman
Heino
21:00
20:45
45
Olaf Bos
Zwolle
21:23
21:04
46
Frank Reuvecamp
Zwolle
21:27
21:20
47
Jeroen Bosch
Dalfsen
21:39
21:35
48
Peter Fransen
Zwolle
21:46
21:33
49
Michiel Bosman
Hasselt
21:49
21:43
50
Jelmer van Vilsteren
Zwolle
21:51
21:07
51
Bas Sesink
Dalfsen
21:55
21:40
52
Lucas Hulsbergen
Zwolle
21:56
21:15
53
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
21:56
21:11
54
Bert Bultman
Salverda Bouw - 5km
21:57
21:45
55
Roy Klouth
Unive Noord-Noord Holland U.A. - 5km
21:59
21:41
56
Dick van den Pol
PEC 1910
22:00
21:49
57
Franke Telgenhof
Zwolle
22:05
21:34
58
Rinse Faber
Zwolle
22:07
22:00
59
Pieter Hoff
Utrecht
22:09
21:47
60
Niels Epema
Zwolle
22:19
20:36
61
Bart Katoele
Zwolle
22:27
21:45
62
William Kragt
Zwolle
22:28
21:46
63
Gerben Boneschansker
Salverda Bouw - 5km
22:37
21:35
64
Marco Bastiaannet
De Gemzen
22:39
22:38
65
Jonas Bakker
Hattem
22:42
22:37
66
Albert Holtland
Rouveen
22:43
22:28
67
Tom van der Vis
Zwolle
22:49
22:27
68
Luuk Labots
Zwolle
22:56
22:52
69
Jonathan Schagen
Salverda Bouw - 5km
23:02
22:36
70
Gert Dubbelboer
Salverda Bouw - 5km
23:04
22:50
71
Theo van Vuuren
Zwolle
23:09
22:13
72
Henri Hoek
Zwolle
23:17
23:07
73
Emiel Kamman
Zwolle
23:17
22:39
74
Gerco Buit
Hasselt
23:21
22:57
75
Hein Labots
Zwolle
23:22
22:52
76
Arjan van der Vis
Loopgroep Berkum - 10km
23:27
23:06
77
Jurgen van Dijk
KIDS Zwolle - 5km
23:28
22:38
78
Wietze de Jager
Amsterdam
23:37
23:18
79
Robbert Holsappel
Zwolle
23:54
23:36
80
Bennie Schakelaar
Zwolle
23:56
23:44
81
Ian Dallinga
Zwolle
24:04
23:03
82
Sven van Dijk
Zwolle
24:06
23:16
83
Marco Klein
Zwolle
24:10
23:18
84
Theo Hanekamp
Heerde
24:15
24:03
85
Roberto Hulsman
Zwolle
24:16
24:05
86
Nijs de Boer
Zwolle
24:18
23:08
87
Jaap van Heerde
Wezep
24:23
24:14
88
Bram Veenhuizen
Zwolle
24:28
23:47
89
Jeroen Driehuis
Zwolle
24:29
23:12
90
Cees Noorderijk
Elspeet
24:38
24:02
91
Bert Kikkert
Salverda Bouw - 5km
24:45
24:15
92
Dax Marsman
Zwolle
24:48
23:58
93
Bas Zielhuis Warmloper
Wezep
24:52
24:31
94
Jeroen Kok
Zwolle
24:56
23:59
95
Hans Spits
Lopers Company Zwolle - 5km
24:57
24:47
96
Erwin Neef
Lemele
24:58
23:26
97
Harm Albret de Jager
Amsterdam
24:59
24:41
98
Peter Noorderijk
Nunspeet
25:04
24:29
99
Fahad Al Salihi
Zwolle
25:09
24:43
100
Rick Alberts
Salverda Bouw - 5km
25:09
24:36
101
Jasper Leskens
Zwolle
25:21
24:52
102
Beau Platenkamp
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 5km
25:23
24:32
103
Steven Lemmens
Zwolle
25:31
24:42
104
Edwin de Boer
Salverda Bouw - 5km
25:34
25:02
105
Teun Otten
Zwolle
25:38
24:23
106
Edwin van Roodselaar
Salverda Bouw - 5km
25:40
25:01
107
Sander Offereins
Zwolle
25:41
24:11
108
Ties Plette
Zwolle
25:49
24:49
109
Emiel de Groot
Zwolle
25:59
24:46
110
Thom Melenhorst
Zwolle
26:00
24:12
111
Robin Offereins
Zwolle
26:04
25:09
112
Joost Roza
Zwolle
26:11
25:41
113
Jarno Visser
Zwolle
26:13
25:49
114
Thies van de Wetering
Genemuiden
26:13
25:01
115
Koen Geerlinks
Zwolle
26:16
24:34
116
Geoffrey Brookman
Zwolle
26:18
24:26
117
Rick Leerentveld
Zwolle
26:19
24:46
118
Noah Naberman
Genemuiden
26:26
25:13
119
Lowie Rumpf
Elburg
26:28
25:42
120
Joris Rietveld
Zwolle
26:30
25:18
121
Sander Buchner
Zwolle
26:31
24:52
122
Nanne Naberman
Genemuiden
26:33
25:17
123
Harry van Ogtrop
Unive Noord-Noord Holland U.A. - 5km
26:34
25:40
124
Martin ter Burg
Zwolle
26:34
25:41
125
Daan Rosdorff
Zwolle
26:35
25:18
126
Robin Muller
KIDS Zwolle - 5km
26:39
25:54
127
Martijn Walgien
Zwolle
26:40
25:02
128
Daan Schrik
Zwolle
26:43
26:15
129
Joop Sattler
Zwolle
26:45
26:11
130
Dick Hendriks
Zwolle
26:45
25:57
131
Julian Leskens
Zwolle
26:46
26:17
132
Jarno Knoops
Steenwijk
26:48
25:36
133
Jorn Gerrits
Zwolle
26:49
26:41
134
Jan van Oene
Wezep
26:50
26:22
135
Ruben Hummelen
Zwolle
26:55
26:27
136
Stephan Pruik
Zwolle
27:01
26:52
137
Abel Harsevoort
Zwolle
27:01
25:24
138
Joost van de Kam
Zwolle
27:03
26:10
139
Justin ter Burg
Zwolle
27:05
26:11
140
Joffrey Haarmeijer
Zwolle
27:05
24:40
141
Gerwin Mensink
Zwolle
27:09
26:27
142
Frank Hulsbergen
Zwolle
27:12
26:27
143
Matthijs Leskens
Zwolle
27:15
25:46
144
Ed Britstra
Zwolle
27:16
26:38
145
Olaf Kappert
Zwolle
27:17
25:48
146
Marcel Kroon
Wezep
27:20
26:59
147
Nathan Hummelen
Zwolle
27:24
25:54
148
Arend Pullen
Hasselt
27:26
26:09
149
Martin Kampherbeek
Salverda Bouw - 5km
27:27
26:55
150
Pascal Frederiks
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 5km
27:28
26:19
151
Ruben Nijkamp
Zwolle
27:31
26:08
152
Rolf Beumer
Zwolle
27:32
26:49
153
Jan Boessenkool
Salverda Bouw - 10km
27:37
26:26
154
Sander Venema
Zwolle
27:40
25:41
155
Damian Plattel
Salverda Bouw - 5km
27:43
26:44
156
Pipijn Drogt
Zwolle
27:49
26:29
157
De Jong
Zwolle
27:49
26:10
158
Jan Souman
Wezep
27:54
26:30
159
Tim Schudde
Zwolle
27:56
26:22
160
Roel Winters
Zwolle
28:08
27:29
161
Dennis Koenjer
Zwolle
28:11
27:37
162
Xander van Dam
Elburg
28:12
27:10
163
Mark van Dam
Elburg
28:13
27:09
164
Alwin Zijnge
FID boys - 5km
28:15
26:43
165
Harjan Blok
Wezep
28:15
26:53
166
Derk Hagen
Hattem
28:19
26:33
167
Ulbe Tolner
Zwolle
28:22
27:40
168
Jeroen Wildeman
Zwolle
28:23
26:36
169
Rienk Riedstra
Zwolle
28:24
26:00
170
Dennis Laing
Salverda Bouw - 10km
28:24
27:09
171
Dirk de Hesse
Kampen
28:29
27:22
172
Lambert Akkerman
Salverda Bouw - 5km
28:29
27:37
173
Sven Groot Zevert
Zwolle
28:32
26:49
174
Semih Karakutuk
Zwolle
28:33
26:55
175
Cor Bastiaan
Elburg
28:35
27:27
176
Gerard Hekkers
HekonValentijn - 5km
28:36
27:00
177
Robin de Haan
Zwolle
28:37
26:32
178
Henk Knol
Zwolle
28:40
27:03
179
Benny ter Bruggen
Zwolle
28:41
27:11
180
Timo Spanhak
Zwolle
28:46
28:38
181
Frank De Groot
Zwolle
28:48
28:27
182
Jasper Hegge
Zwolle
28:48
27:02
183
Boris de Jonge
Zwolle
28:51
27:14
184
Otto van Ferneij
Zwolle
28:59
27:53
185
Chris Zuidberg
Zwolle
28:59
27:18
186
Rutger Odinga
Zwolle
29:01
26:52
187
Gerard Koopman
Zwolle
29:03
26:56
188
Renee de Jong
Zwolle
29:04
27:27
189
Carl Mijnheer
Salverda Bouw - 5km
29:10
28:12
190
Maarten van Beek
Zwolle
29:10
28:44
191
Arjan Dekker
Zwolle
29:12
27:23
192
Eric Mac Lean
Zwolle
29:13
27:33
193
Martijn de Munnink
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 5km
29:15
27:57
194
De Jager
Zwolle
29:16
28:57
195
Bart Platenkamp
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 5km
29:16
28:17
196
Hein Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
29:23
28:23
197
Riny van Wijhe
Salverda Bouw - 5km
29:25
29:00
198
Arjan Spijker
Zwolle
29:26
27:33
199
Arjan Renting
Zwolle
29:29
27:42
200
Marvin Walraven
Zwolle
29:30
27:45
201
Dang Kijk in de Vegt
Zwolle
29:31
27:05
202
Willem Burbach
Zwolle
29:31
28:55
203
Tim Versteegh
Salverda Bouw - 5km
29:32
28:44
204
Gerard Krist
Zwolle
29:33
27:57
205
Bas Sandee
Zwolle
29:33
28:22
206
Wesley Mones
Zwolle
29:33
27:47
207
Jos Jousma
Zwolle
29:35
27:40
208
Peter Marsman
Zwolle
29:40
28:44
209
Henk Gerrits
Zwolle
29:44
29:17
210
Berry Mooten
Zwolle
29:45
29:04
211
Julian Riesebosch
Zwolle
29:52
28:06
212
Peter Mulder
Zwolle
29:56
28:16
213
Jelle Romviel
Zwolle
30:00
29:06
214
Rein Groothedde
Zwolle
30:00
28:33
215
John Westera
Zwolle
30:01
28:17
216
Niels Kok
Zwolle
30:02
28:13
217
Joost Groot Zevert
Zwolle
30:03
28:19
218
Ruben Singapradja
Zwolle
30:04
27:55
219
Erik-Jan Compagner
Salverda Bouw - 5km
30:04
28:46
220
Simon Blankvoort
Zwolle
30:04
28:36
221
Wilmer Aalbers
Salverda Bouw - 5km
30:16
29:10
222
Henry Raggers
Salverda Bouw - 5km
30:18
29:51
223
Berry Visch
Salverda Bouw - 5km
30:19
28:48
224
Mark Ten Klooster
Zwolle
30:21
29:19
225
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
30:24
29:32
226
Leroy Bakker
Zwolle
30:25
29:29
227
Rudi Holterman
Zwolle
30:27
29:14
228
Barend Holterman
Zwolle
30:27
29:16
229
Siem van der Heijden
Zwolle
30:27
28:44
230
Cas Kooij
Zwolle
30:28
28:53
231
Ale Pietersma
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
30:28
29:06
232
Mark Sikkes
Zwolle
30:29
28:44
233
Johnny Hekman
Zwolle
30:33
29:07
234
Wessel van der Waa
Zwolle
30:38
29:16
235
Dick Aaldenberg
Salverda Bouw - 5km
30:39
29:38
236
Ronald Borgmeijer
Zwolle
30:42
29:02
237
Frits Haar
Kerkenveld
30:44
29:12
238
Edwin Leatemia
Zwolle
30:49
29:23
239
Léon Dekker
Zwolle
30:53
28:29
240
Dennis van de Vegte
Zwolle
30:54
29:08
241
Adri Zwarthoff
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 5km
30:55
29:57
242
Marijn van Helden
Zwolle
30:56
29:01
243
Philip Corporaal
Zwolle
30:56
30:00
244
Karel Wendt
Zwolle
30:58
30:42
245
Tim Bourgonje
Zwolle
31:01
30:48
246
Jurjen Bolks
Zwolle
31:01
29:58
247
Martie Mulder
Zwolle
31:05
30:01
248
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
31:06
29:02
249
Wim Berendsen
Zwolle
31:10
30:04
250
Gerrit Schuit
Zwolle
31:10
30:09
251
Tom Stevens
Zwolle
31:15
29:10
252
Herman Timmerman
Salverda Bouw - 5km
31:15
30:14
253
Bram van der Vegte
Zwolle
31:19
29:38
254
Ivan van der Vegte
Zwolle
31:20
29:38
255
Bram Overweg
Zwolle
31:22
30:08
256
Martin Feddes
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
31:30
29:32
257
Onno van de Wetering
Salverda Bouw - 5km
31:30
30:47
258
Richard Hulzebosch
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 5km
31:35
30:16
259
Ian Mijnheer
Salverda Bouw - 5km
31:37
30:34
260
Henrie Bouwhuis
Salverda Bouw - 5km
31:37
29:28
261
Robert Dallinga
Zwolle
31:39
30:38
262
Hans Doornink
Wapenveld
31:44
30:45
263
Rob Ahuis
Zwolle
31:44
30:39
264
Jan Wienen
Wijhe
31:52
30:52
265
Dick Rijers
Zwolle
32:09
31:22
266
Niels Kok
Zwolle
32:09
31:14
267
Jaap Wams
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
32:15
31:40
268
Frans van Ommen
Salverda Bouw - 5km
32:17
30:14
269
Harm van Dijk
Hasselt
32:17
30:44
270
Jack van der Bend
Zwolle
32:19
31:11
271
Jeroen Walgien
Zwolle
32:21
30:39
272
Marnix Mooibroek
Zwolle
32:22
30:26
273
Edwin Boonstra
Meppel
32:26
30:37
274
Erik Paauw
Craft Sportswear Benelux - 5km
32:28
31:24
275
Ivar Selles
Zwolle
32:29
31:07
276
Wouter Koning
Zwolle
32:30
30:28
277
Elmar Kampen
Zwolle
32:35
30:27
278
Rob Meeuwsen
Zwolle
32:38
30:23
279
Arnold Compagner
Zwolle
32:39
31:17
280
Henk Sikkema
Zwolle
32:39
30:40
281
Jelmer Compagner
Zwolle
32:40
31:18
282
Haike Haan
Zwolle
32:41
30:24
283
Remko Huijsing
Zwolle
32:44
31:07
284
Thom Visser
Zwolle
32:47
30:27
285
Harry Naber
Zwolle
32:48
30:32
286
Bram Visser
Zwolle
32:48
30:30
287
Arthur Vennik
KIDS Zwolle - 5km
32:51
30:53
288
Ronald Kappert
Zwolle
33:04
32:03
289
Derck Renting
Elburg
33:18
30:54
290
Peter Lips
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
33:21
32:08
291
Martijn de Jong
Handelsbanken - 5km
33:33
31:40
292
Chris Lode
Zwolle
33:38
31:12
293
Joep van der Heijden
Zwolle
34:03
32:19
294
Hans Gerritsen
Zwolle
34:04
31:55
295
Jasper van der Vis
Zwolle
34:07
31:58
296
Ruben Reinders
Zwolle
34:13
32:27
297
Arienke Sluiter
Kampen
34:13
31:53
298
Jonathan Spijkerman
Zwolle
34:26
32:04
299
Hein Lammers
Zwolle
34:27
32:48
300
Max Eijkelkamp
Stichting Empower - 5km
34:28
32:49
301
Arthur Leeuwerik
Zwolle
34:30
32:46
302
Simon Mars
Handelsbanken - 5km
34:31
32:41
303
Jan Jongman
Elburg
34:39
32:15
304
Thijmen Schouw
Zwolle
34:42
32:33
305
Martijn Schouw
Zwolle
34:42
32:34
306
Emile van de Vegte
Zwolle
34:48
32:22
307
Gerrit Dijk
Salverda Bouw - 5km
34:48
32:38
308
Richard Laverman
Zwolle
34:50
32:46
309
Ronnie Klaver
Belt-Schutsloot
34:59
32:48
310
Edo Koch
Zwolle
35:02
34:19
311
Janine Timmerman
Zwolle
35:16
33:36
312
Nico Swart
Nieuwleusen
35:17
33:52
313
Arnold Haverkamp
Zwolle
35:19
32:58
314
Soner Atak
Emmen
35:19
32:58
315
Harm Supèr
Zwolle
35:26
33:10
316
Peter Jansen
Lopers Company Zwolle - 5km
35:27
33:43
317
Silas Beijer
Zwolle
35:39
33:52
318
Dinn Willems
Zwolle
35:40
33:53
319
Arjan Schaftenaar
Zwolle
35:41
35:35
320
Jarig jan Odinga
Zwolle
35:42
33:31
321
Ton Rijers
Loopgroep Berkum - 5km
36:46
35:58
322
Evert van Leeuwen
Hattem
37:10
35:49
323
Sidney Meiberg
Zwolle
37:34
35:44
324
Jeroen Dekker
Zwolle
38:16
35:51
325
Harry de Goede
Zwolle
38:30
36:38
326
Arjan van de Grijp
Zwolle
38:38
36:24
327
Titus Verlaan
Zwolle
39:00
36:48
328
Erwin van de Werfhorst
Salverda Bouw - 5km
39:17
36:59
329
Sander Keizer
Steenwijk
39:36
37:33
www.uitslagen.nl
10-09-2019 20:33