Uitslagenlijst Prinsentuinloop

Leeuwarden - Zondag 8 september 2019

MAN, 1150M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Breedenbach
Lionitas
7:07
2
Walid Al-Kadi
Leeuwarden
7:08
3
Renzo Storm
Leeuwarden
9:15
4
Danny Storm
Leeuwarden
9:48
5
Nigel Punch
Lionitas
10:05
6
Raz Bade Ganzevoort
Leeuwarden
10:58
7
Bernhard Ganzevoort
Leeuwarden
10:58
VROUW, 1150M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Lexmond
Leeuwarden
7:04
2
Else van der Meij
Leeuwarden
7:04
3
Sijtske Strikwerda
Dongjum
8:03
4
Minke Strikwerda
Dongjum
8:03
MAN, 2300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hessel Andringa
Leeuwarden
10:54
2
Reinder Andringa
Lionitas
12:15
3
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
12:42
4
Jide Olawuni
Leeuwarden
13:42
5
Ilan van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
14:04
6
Thomas Jaski
Leeuwarden
16:22
7
Silvan Jaski
Leeuwarden
16:22
8
Marten Heijenga
Leeuwarden
17:48
VROUW, 2300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiandra Knoppers
Lionitas
13:00
2
Marijke Strikwerda
Dongjum
15:59
3
Sanna Storm
Leeuwarden
17:02
4
Magda Storm
Leeuwarden
17:09
5
Flow Yara Ganzevoort
Leeuwarden
17:48
MAN, 3450M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
21:04
2
Andries Hovinga
Leeuwarden
22:50
VROUW, 3450M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
20:25
2
Mieke Hovinga
Leeuwarden
22:43
3
Marjolein
Leeuwarden
23:58
MAN, 4600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olof van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
27:13
VROUW, 4600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Douma
Leeuwarden
25:26
2
Joke de Groot
Lionitas
27:26
3
Albertje Strikwerda
Dongjum
31:15
4
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
36:59
MAN, 5750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
33:43
2
Sander de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
35:35
3
Jan Willem Kooij
Leeuwarden
36:50
4
Jan Feenstra
Workum
38:12
5
John Moningen
Friesland
38:44
6
Paul Henstra
Leeuwarden
39:18
7
Kees Brussee
Leeuwarden
40:20
8
Dennis Dijkstra
Lekkum
45:24
9
Rens Fennema
Leeuwarden
46:25
10
Rutger Erik Hoeksma
Leeuwarden
46:30
VROUW, 5750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
35:15
2
Julia de Jong
Leeuwarden
36:30
3
Madelon van Elteren
Leeuwarden
38:10
4
Wilma Feenstra
Workum
38:12
5
Anneke Jorritsma van der Meer
Leeuwarden
38:14
6
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
39:02
7
Trijntje van Dekken
Leeuwarden
39:02
8
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
40:45
MAN, 6900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femme
Friesland
46:05
2
Rob Jaski
Leeuwarden
56:18
VROUW, 8050M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
54:17
MAN, 10350M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
47:51
2
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
48:36
3
Abel Reitsma
Leeuwarden
48:53
4
Marco Lexmond
Leeuwarden
50:46
5
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
52:13
6
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
54:23
7
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
55:06
8
Ewolt van der Berg
Ryptsjerk
58:50
9
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:03:48
10
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:10:20
11
Sjoerd Andringa
Leeuwarden
1:14:52
12
Ieuwke Hoekstra
SV Veendam
1:15:07
13
Rens van der Meij
Leeuwarden
1:15:15
VROUW, 10350M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Kallio
Chelsea
48:48
2
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
49:14
3
Astrid Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
59:00
4
Hilly van der Wal
Leeuwarden
59:50
5
Marjan Hoexum
Leeuwarden
1:09:18
6
Anita Hoekstra
SV Veendam
1:15:07
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2019 20:33