Uitslagenlijst Quikrun

Roosendaal - Zondag 8 september 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
32:02
2
Okbazgi Kidane
Poortvliet
33:43
3
Jeroen Nijland
DJA
34:12
4
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
35:31
5
Freek Goedhart
Flakkee
36:17
6
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
42:38
7
Daan Franzen
THOR
45:15
8
Bart Baartmans
Roosendaal
46:16
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Van den Bleeken
Spado
33:59
2
Rudy van Maurik
Diomedon
36:31
3
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:39
4
Lion Baas
Dynamica
38:59
5
Corné van Beek
Achilles
41:09
6
Sander Thijs
Roosendaal
42:47
7
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
43:34
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
34:35
2
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
34:46
3
Sierd Sikkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:27
4
Kees van der Vliet
Roosendaal
38:42
5
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
39:09
6
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
39:16
7
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
40:41
8
Edward Peters
avVN
41:16
9
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
45:06
10
Willie van Dorst
Kalmthout
46:45
11
Diederik van Hees
THOR
48:39
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Gunter
Roosendaal
37:28
2
John van Tilburg
avVN
38:32
3
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:51
4
Riemer
Roosendaal
41:04
5
Peter Gulden
Achilles
42:55
6
Alex Vantimillo
essen
43:05
7
Jack Gelens
THOR
43:41
8
Jos Ooms
Bergen op Zoom
44:16
9
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
46:50
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
42:05
2
Hans van der Meer
Etten-Leur
47:07
3
Kees Tak
avVN
47:20
4
Harry reynaers
THOR
49:02
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
41:31
2
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
46:02
3
Lisanne Wille
THOR
51:32
4
Christa v.d. Worp
Fijnaart
52:03
5
Rosanne Akkermans
THOR
52:57
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:50
2
Annelies Postema
THOR
45:47
3
Anne-Marie Peeters
THOR
46:44
4
Astrid Willemse
Oud Gastel
47:51
5
Mariska Gommeren
Roosendaal
54:32
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Bruijs
Spado
41:44
2
Arinka Bongertman
THOR
43:13
3
Esther van den Berg
Spado
44:10
4
Richelle van Helten
AVO 1983
51:26
5
Jacqueline Meijers
AV '56
54:04
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
43:50
2
Yvonne Langen
THOR
58:55
3
Moniek Kingma Schippers
avVN
1:03:44
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
36:14
2
Koos Kol
Roosendaal
38:52
3
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
41:00
4
Jonne Vink
Breda
41:30
5
M. Kooijman
Roosendaal
41:36
6
Robbert Hectors
Roosendaal
42:01
7
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
43:06
8
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
43:18
9
Rini Voeten
Rucphen
43:32
10
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
44:18
11
Marco Olivier
Vlissingen
44:42
12
René van Bakel
Etten-Leur
45:01
13
Francois van der Vos
Breda
45:14
14
Brian Broeders
Etten-Leur
45:37
15
Niels de graaf
Roosendaal
45:50
16
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
46:06
17
Frans van Bedaf
Essen
46:42
18
Reinier Maas
Roosendaal
46:52
19
Simon Berkhout
Breda
46:54
20
Bas Kooijman
Roosendaal
46:58
21
John van Gils
Rucphen
47:08
22
Olaf Linders
THOR
47:12
23
Vincent Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
48:14
24
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
48:38
25
Appie Hermans
Fijnaart
49:04
26
Jan Kaljouw
Roosendaal
49:05
27
A. Blok
Roosendaal
50:19
28
Jan Dua
Bergen op Zoom
50:41
29
Corne Uijtdewillegen
Wouw
50:52
30
Marco Freijsen
Roosendaal
51:19
31
Maarten van Ommeren
Roosendaal
52:53
32
Sanders
Wouw
53:38
33
Guus Heselmans
Roosendaal
53:48
34
Marco Kerstens
THOR
54:45
35
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
57:34
36
Joost Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
58:29
37
Jim Brinkman
THOR
1:02:56
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles van Dillen
Spark
48:01
2
Nancy Koch
Tholen
48:12
3
Carolien Dircken
Utrecht
48:23
4
Jessica Duvivier
Bergen op Zoom
49:35
5
Rosette Verkaart
Vlissingen
50:09
6
Bo Konings
Roosendaal
54:48
7
Else van Zomeren
Roosendaal
56:30
8
Simone de Jonge
THOR
59:05
9
v. Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:04:18
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Groen in 't Woud
NSAV 't Haasje
16:53
2
Ivan Monteiro Da Luz
Dordrecht
17:50
3
Axel Linders
Spado
17:59
4
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
18:01
5
Joey Oomen
Breda
19:23
6
Jan Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
20:05
7
Felix Linders
Spado
22:09
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Hollemans
THOR
20:43
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francois van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
17:58
2
André Meijers
AV '56
19:43
3
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:47
4
Marco Lodiers
THOR
20:56
5
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
20:57
6
Fred Raaijmakers
Steenbergen Nb
21:00
7
Hans Lazeroms
THOR
21:14
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacques de Groot
Spado
19:35
2
Frans v.d. Wulp
Nispen
22:26
3
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
23:38
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Dalen
Roosendaal
20:49
2
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
23:39
3
Toon van Peer
THOR
25:17
4
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
26:05
5
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
28:43
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
18:27
2
Amber Bongertman
THOR
19:39
3
Milou Schuurbiers
NSAV 't Haasje
20:55
4
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
22:48
5
Christa v.d. Worp
Fijnaart
24:54
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annika Sronk
Standdaarbuiten
21:28
2
yvonne Boot
Etten-Leur
21:56
3
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
22:09
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
Etten-Leur
20:00
2
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
22:39
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
24:19
2
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
28:12
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Korzilius
Oosterhout Nb
20:24
2
Kevin Jongenelis
Roosendaal
21:40
3
Tim Epping
THOR
21:48
4
Jack Nieuwkoop
Roosendaal
22:50
5
Sjors van Zomeren
THOR
24:28
6
Alex Buijk
Roosendaal
24:58
7
Michel Geertsen
Roosendaal
25:32
8
H. Mol
Roosendaal
26:42
9
Brenth Linders
Roosendaal
28:47
10
John Mol
Roosendaal
29:12
11
Robert Bangertoren
Roosendaal
30:17
12
Pascal van Gaans
Roosendaal
30:28
13
Rini van der Westen
THOR
30:59
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Bokx
Nispen
20:48
2
Decathlon Dorien
Schijf
21:17
3
Neeltje Lodiers
THOR
22:16
4
Olga Stikkel
Roosendaal
24:52
5
Sasja sikkema
Roosendaal
26:22
6
Femke Goorden
Roosendaal
26:47
7
Elyne Timmermans
Breda
26:51
8
Daniëlle van Gaans
THOR
27:12
9
Patricia van der Pluijm
Roosendaal
27:18
10
Judith Buckens
THOR
27:19
11
anita knappers
Roosendaal
28:07
12
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
28:38
13
Jordy Loos
Roosendaal
28:51
14
Wilma v. Oosten
Roosendaal
29:54
15
Natasja Meeuwis
Roosendaal
30:00
16
Anita Kanters van Gastel
Roosendaal
30:43
17
Wendy van overmeire
Roosendaal
30:48
18
Joyce van Dijk
Roosendaal
30:49
19
Petra van Gastel
Fijnaart
30:52
20
Faybe Timmermans
Breda
30:58
21
Ingrid Harijgens
THOR
34:06
22
Karen Bruijnincx
THOR
34:07
23
Daisy Schot
THOR
34:07
TEAM5, REMMERSWAAL 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Wezel
DSTraining Team 2
18:43
2
Paul van den Broek
ING
19:58
3
Bart Jongmans
ING
20:33
4
Stefan van Gastel
DSTraining Team 2
20:40
5
B. Geilgens
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 1
22:18
6
R. van der Veen
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 1
23:24
7
L Verhoeve
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 1
23:41
8
Laurent van Mansveld
DSTraining Team 2
24:03
9
Remko Vermunt
DSTraining Team 1
24:15
10
Bas van Eekelen
Herstelteam 52
24:17
11
J. Vloedgraven
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 2
24:53
12
L. Pavilchuk
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 3
24:54
13
John Tiberius
ING
25:33
14
Rick Brugmans
Remmerswaal 2
25:44
15
Monique Gommeren
DSTraining Team 1
26:42
16
Peter van Dorst
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 3
26:50
17
B. Van Bedaf
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 4
27:10
18
J. Bottema
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 2
27:25
19
W. van Haperen
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 2
27:46
20
Simone Zomer
Dierenartsenpraktijk Steenberge
28:26
21
Nicole Zomer
Dierenartsenpraktijk Steenberge
28:26
22
Pauline Bombeeck
DSTraining Team 1
28:33
23
F Bos
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 4
28:58
24
S. van Berkum
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 3
29:32
25
Marieke van Bloppoel
Remmerswaal 2
30:49
26
Tessa Mooijman
De drie kanaries
30:57
27
Peter van der Graaf
De drie kanaries
30:57
28
Monique Papa
De drie kanaries
30:58
TM10, REMMERSWAAL 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Otto
Remmerswaal 3
43:47
2
Hans Vis
Remmerswaal 1
45:38
3
Niek Wagemakers
Toppers voor Paul
45:49
4
W van Oostende
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 5
45:49
5
Corné Terlouw
van der Meer Hoveniers
46:43
6
Bas van Eekelen
Dierenartsenpraktijk Steenberge
47:35
7
Robert van Kaam
Remmerswaal 3
50:59
8
Danielle van Rees
van der Meer Hoveniers
51:05
9
Ellen Vis
Remmerswaal 1
51:06
10
Michel Witzel
van der Meer Hoveniers
51:09
11
Monique Duvivier
Herstelteam 52
51:14
12
Frank Voermans
Remmerswaal 2
51:14
13
Robert Musters
Herstelteam 52
51:15
14
Vicky Wagemakers
Toppers voor Paul
51:16
15
Y Voesenek
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 4
53:54
16
René Musters
Remmerswaal 1
54:30
17
Esther Overeem
Toppers voor Paul
55:19
18
M. denToonder
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 5
56:02
19
M. Nelen
Jan Hob Subaru Running Team 5
56:21
20
Constantijn Borsje
Remmerswaal 3
1:03:14
www.stichtingpaul.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2019 12:26