Uitslagenlijst Bollekesloop

Berchem - Zondag 8 september 2019

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Beerlings
Borsbeek X
20:17
2
ADINDA VETSUYPENS
OUWELGEM
21:06
3
Marie Gabrielle davy
Deurne X
22:04
4
SARISSA DE PARADE
Kruibeke
22:51
5
Louise Renema
Antwerpen X
23:03
6
Nele Sluyts
Berchem X
23:18
7
Noor Horrevorst
Berchem X
23:56
8
Lieve Sluyts
Berchem X
24:26
9
JOHANNA VAN DEN DAELE
Nijlen
24:38
10
Nancy D'Hondt
Puurs X
25:12
11
Kim Merckx
Borsbeek X
25:27
12
Robin Oostvogels
Schoten X
26:06
13
Lena Sels
Berchem X
26:19
14
Anne F. Peigneux
Waye X
26:37
15
Eva Mertens
Wuustwezel X
26:44
16
JACQUELINE ALARCON
Berchem (Antwerpen)
26:55
17
Heidi Deprez
Berchem X
26:55
18
Katrien Dams
Borgerhout X
27:11
19
Uschi Van Doren
Berchem X
27:21
20
Sofie vermeiren
Berchem X
27:29
21
Brigitte Bruynseraede
Wommelgem X
27:49
22
Tatiana Van Berlo
Stekene X
28:08
23
Christel De Vuyst
Hemiksem X
28:11
24
Ann Clé
Wijnegem X
28:11
25
ILSE VANMALDEGEM
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
28:53
26
Carine Van Tendeloo
Antwerpen X
29:23
27
Britta Verheeken
Wilrijk X
29:54
28
SARAH LIPPENS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
30:06
29
SANDRA AZNAR
Berchem (Antwerpen)
30:35
30
An Van den Putte
Mechelen X
30:47
31
CHRIS WYCKMANS
Mortsel
30:50
32
AMELIE GYSELEN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
31:27
33
ANN SIERENS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
31:29
34
Tanja Van Hove
Antwerpen X
31:33
35
Geraldine Verburg
Antwerpen X
31:44
36
Jill Raman
Deurne X
31:45
37
Monique Thijs
Merksem X
31:50
38
Nancy Bouwens
Deurne X
31:53
39
Martyna Zielinska
Borgerhout X
31:59
40
Mireille Van Bellingen
Baardegem X
32:06
41
Roos Uytendaele
Berchem X
32:19
42
Anke Sprangers
Mortsel X
32:22
43
ELS WILLEMS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
32:34
44
Katerina Garaleas
Berchem X
32:36
45
Saerens Liesbeth
Merchtem
32:44
46
Marie Van Son
Borgerhout
32:47
47
Jildou de Vries
Oosterhout X
33:02
48
Britt Van Dijck
Berchem X
33:04
49
An Casteels
Borgerhout X
33:06
50
Evi Tang
Deurne X
33:07
51
Inge Snyders
Edegem X
33:10
52
SARAH VAN VLIERGERHE
Mortsel
33:12
53
Inez Lathouwers
Schoten X
33:15
54
Ellen Baetens
Schoten X
33:18
55
Joni De Lathouwer
Schoten X
33:19
56
Myrna Wijnen
's-Hertogenbosch X
33:19
57
Dominik Peeters
Antwerpen X
33:21
58
Gadisha Bounda
Antwerpen X
33:25
59
Elke Steens
Mortsel X
33:33
60
Maryse Verlaak
Merksem
33:48
61
Julie Gestels
Antwerpen X
33:48
62
Els Lievens
Antwerpen
33:49
63
LAURA LIEVENS
Antwerpen
33:49
64
Sara Frederix
Antwerpen X
34:00
65
Gina Clerx
Antwerpen X
34:03
66
Els Jennes
Wommelgem X
34:03
67
Duerloo Mila
Essen X
34:03
68
Lori Lovering
Deurne X
34:05
69
Monika Erdey
Essen X
34:10
70
Elena Weyts
Borgerhout
34:33
71
Isabel De Grave
Borgerhout
34:33
72
Manon Van Goethem
Berchem X
34:38
73
Elise Van Goethem
Berchem X
34:38
74
Cary Paeschhuys
Antwerpen X
34:41
75
Daniella Verhulst
Deurne X
34:46
76
Ingrid Dams
Deurne X
34:49
77
Caroline Huys
Hoboken
34:50
78
Chris Beulens
Berchem X
34:50
79
Hilde Lamoen
Niel X
34:53
80
Ine Nuyts
Berchem X
34:55
81
Dorien Lanslots
Antwerpen X
34:57
82
Celine Ooms
Mol X
35:00
83
Dominique Scheirs
Berchem X
35:05
84
Chantal Lodewyckx
Beveren X
35:10
85
Elissa Remmery
Schoten X
35:23
86
Britt Van Rompaey
Deurne X
35:25
87
Els Neirinckx
Merksem X
35:35
88
Lauren Korteweg
Antwerpen X
35:40
89
Indra Juchtmans
Schoten X
35:49
90
Marina Gevers
Berchem X
35:50
91
Jolien Verscheuren
Berchem X
35:51
92
Nancy Verswyvel
Mortsel X
35:54
93
NOA DESMARETZ
Berchem (Antwerpen)
36:12
94
Svetlana Samsonova
Antwerpen X
36:16
95
Daphne De Meyer
Hoevenen X
36:19
96
CHRISTINE MICHIELSEN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
36:23
97
Erna Crols
Antwerpen X
36:25
98
Christiane Hofkens
Schoten X
36:41
99
Anne-marie Aldeweireldt
Wilrijk X
36:44
100
Inge Gijbels
Wilrijk X
36:45
101
Adrianna Hinz
Antwerpen X
36:49
102
Inge Van Bortel
Deurne X
36:50
103
Joke Vincx
Kontich X
36:51
104
Sylvie Legros
Edegem X
36:52
105
Brigitte De Haes
Ranst X
36:53
106
Ayala Leiner
Antwerpen X
37:00
107
Sabrina Roofthooft
Pulderbos X
37:01
108
Sofie Roofthooft
Pulderbos X
37:02
109
Tinne Schotsmans
Wilrijk X
37:22
110
Malika Bezziou
Berchem X
37:23
111
Els Vercaemer
Antwerpen X
37:57
112
Miranda van den Enden
Halsteren X
38:00
113
Laura Devisscher
Antwerpen X
38:02
114
VANESSA DEWINTER
Deurne (Antwerpen)
38:06
115
Ilse Verhaert
Berchem X
38:09
116
Dorien Van Oevelen
Berchem X
38:10
117
Evi Lichtert
Niel X
38:10
118
Vanessa Cattoni
Antwerpen X
38:11
119
Jessie Verbraken
Berchem X
38:14
120
Lynn Demesmaeker
Antwerpen X
38:15
121
Fabienne Richard
Deurne X
38:22
122
Birgit Van Opstal
Borgerhout X
38:25
123
Deeltje Van den Wijngaart
Brasschaat X
39:04
124
Innes Nuytemans
Wuustwezel X
39:28
125
Katrien Goris
Antwerpen
39:38
126
Marlies Colson
Berchem X
39:38
127
Gerda Cleyman
Berchem X
39:41
128
Rycken Ingrid
Antwerpen X
39:44
129
Hilde Van Oekelen
Brasschaat X
39:55
130
Geike Herrijgers
Brasschaat X
39:56
131
Cato Joos
Antwerpen X
40:00
132
Leiner Batia
Antwerpen X
40:59
133
INGRID CUYPERS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
43:19
134
VIVIANE BOUSARD
Deurne (Antwerpen)
43:22
135
Ellen De Schutter
Berchem X
45:45
136
Marie-Paule Meulders
Ranst X
50:29
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Kennis
Borgerhout
16:58
2
Jurgen Thys
Broechem
17:46
3
Sven Janssens
Zwijndrecht X
18:13
4
LAURENS VREBOS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
19:43
5
Mohamed El Boutaybi
Antwerpen
19:44
6
JOERI JANUARIUS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
20:15
7
Lode Van Tente
Deurne
20:35
8
DAVE HELFENSTEYN
Wijnegem
20:40
9
RAF ADRIAENSEN
Schoten
20:44
10
Wim Van den Wyngaert
Antwerpen X
20:53
11
Lennart de Vries
Oosterhout X
21:40
12
PASCAL GEERTS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
21:41
13
Ruben Storms
Edegem X
21:53
14
Pieter De Rijck
Essen X
21:56
15
MARC DELBAERE
Deurne (Antwerpen)
22:06
16
BERT SCHYVERNS
Edegem
22:18
17
KRISTOF SWINNEN
Sint-Niklaas
22:30
18
ANCO BAUER
GOES
22:33
19
Jozef Claessens
Moerzeke X
22:51
20
Marc Bruggemans
Schoten X
23:35
21
Peter Sels
Berchem X
23:55
22
MAARTEN VANDEWEYER
Antwerpen
24:15
23
TOM VAN ACHTEREN
Merksem (Antwerpen)
24:17
24
Georges Van den bergh
Berchem X
24:23
25
EDDY DE GUCHT
Lint
24:47
26
LUC LEMMENS
Wijnegem
24:49
27
Mathias Van den Weghe
Antwerpen
25:00
28
HELIER DISTELMANS
Antwerpen
25:01
29
FINN DAEMS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
25:04
30
Frederic Van den Weghe
Antwerpen
25:04
31
Matisse Vandeweyer
Antwerpen X
25:08
32
Sam Remeysen
Tisselt
25:11
33
Jente Vingherhoets
Hemiksem X
25:19
34
KRIKS HAENTJENS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
25:38
35
Tony Van Meirvenne
Antwerpen X
25:47
36
Edo Grevers
's-Hertogenbosch X
25:48
37
Arnaud de Klerk
Berchem X
25:56
38
Sven Claes
Herentals X
26:01
39
SIMON ALENS
Zoersel
26:14
40
Geoffrey Van den Bergh
Borsbeek X
26:15
41
Quinten Deffontaine
Deurne
26:19
42
REMBERT VANLOFFELD
Mortsel
26:19
43
JANPIETER MELS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
27:08
44
Walter Rottiers
Deurne X
27:44
45
Ludo Van De Wyngaert
Antwerpen X
28:01
46
GERRY WITVROUWEN
Houtvenne
28:06
47
Anton Lauryssens
Deurne X
28:26
48
Trent Meuws
Berchem X
28:41
49
Alexis Gommers
Merksem
28:56
50
Tim Meuws
Berchem X
29:00
51
Tom Lenaerts
Antwerpen
29:04
52
Koen Aelterman
Antwerpen
29:04
53
BENJAMIN SPOELDERS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
29:07
54
Bram Sprangers
Mortsel X
29:24
55
Sander Leemans
Hoboken X
29:24
56
LANDER VAN AEL
Berchem (Antwerpen)
29:25
57
Philippe de Paepe
Waye X
29:26
58
Finn Roelant
Mortsel
29:32
59
Niels Roelant
Berchem
29:33
60
Staf Schroeyers
Berchem X
29:36
61
Kris Horrevorst
Berchem X
29:36
62
Folkert Van den Hoogen
Deurne X
29:45
63
Charly Van der Avoort
Kapellen X
29:47
64
HENK VAN GENDEREN
Deurne (Antwerpen)
29:49
65
Finn Kenyon
Berchem X
29:52
66
Vince Baartmans
Berchem X
29:52
67
MARIO VAN GASSE
Temse
29:52
68
THOMAS TIMMERS
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
29:54
69
MAX COENEGRACHTS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
29:54
70
Martijn Baartmans
Berchem X
29:55
71
Vincent Aerts
Berchem X
30:09
72
Dries Hofmans
Borsbeek X
30:15
73
Hofmans Wannes
Borsbeek X
30:19
74
DOMINIQUE MERLIN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
30:27
75
Ywein Van Grimbergen
Berchem X
30:28
76
Patrick Sebrechts
Wommelgem
30:34
77
Tommy Huijsegoms
Berchem X
30:41
78
Kevin Van Sighem
Boechout X
30:42
79
Iain Law
Wommelgem X
30:42
80
Louis Gyselen
Berchem X
30:43
81
Eric Gyselen
Berchem X
30:43
82
Gerry Cools
Borsbeek X
30:47
83
Erik Vandebriel
Wommelgem X
31:05
84
Jef De Schutter
Borgerhout X
31:29
85
MATTHIAS PAESEN
31:30
86
MICHAEL PAESEN
Mortsel
31:32
87
Dirk Picqueur
Antwerpen X
31:45
88
Philippe Raman
Deurne X
31:46
89
Marek Piotrowski
Borgerhout X
31:59
90
DIRK VOLCKAERTS
Lier
32:08
91
Igor Litwin
Antwerpen X
32:30
92
WESLEY DE SLOOVER
Sint-Niklaas
32:35
93
Jaap Bakker
Antwerpen X
32:44
94
Oliver Loveniers
Deurne
32:46
95
Thomas Acke
Antwerpen X
32:48
96
Eddy Mureau
Oosterhout X
33:13
97
Daniel Kerkhof
Kontich X
33:19
98
Johan De Schutter
Schoten X
33:21
99
Danny Sprangers
Mortsel X
33:21
100
Filip Van Hoeck
Antwerpen X
33:23
101
Nathan Samson
Antwerpen X
33:26
102
Jonas Berends
Berchem X
33:26
103
NICO SCHEFFERS
OOSTERHOUT
33:27
104
Peter van den Enden
Halsteren X
33:37
105
CHRISTOPHE KOKKEN
Merksem (Antwerpen)
33:41
106
MATHIS POT
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
33:48
107
NOAH WOELDERS
Brasschaat
33:50
108
JAN WOELDERS
Brasschaat
33:50
109
PAR VAN DER HAEGEN
Antwerpen
33:50
110
VICTOR VANLOOY
Berchem (Antwerpen)
33:50
111
Jaan Renders
Antwerpen X
33:52
112
Kevin Sebrechts
Wommelgem
33:52
113
Peter Berckmoes
Temse X
33:59
114
Lander De Meyer
Hoevenen X
34:16
115
Vince Moedbeck
Antwerpen X
34:20
116
Pol Engelen
Deurne X
34:50
117
Olivier Crestani
Antwerpen X
34:52
118
Joeri Fierens
Berchem X
34:52
119
Alexander Gysels
Berchem X
34:56
120
WIM VAN STEELANDT
Beveren-Waas
35:12
121
BREND BUYL
Gent
35:32
122
Christophe Van den Bergh
Borsbeek X
35:34
123
Patrick Ooms
Mol X
35:36
124
Robbe Stroeckx
Wommelgem X
35:49
125
Andy De Vos
Antwerpen X
35:50
126
KOEN DESMARETZ
Berchem (Antwerpen)
36:09
127
Kevin Glibert
Hoboken X
36:29
128
Luc Steurs
Kontich X
36:44
129
Dirk Mesens
Wilrijk X
36:45
130
Nick Van den Borg
Brecht X
36:47
131
Tobias Hinz
Antwerpen X
36:48
132
Geert Patijn
Schoten X
36:50
133
MICHAEL LEINER
Antwerpen
37:05
134
LUC GOVAERT
Keerbergen
37:21
135
ROGER RENDERS
Mortsel
37:39
136
Adam Moron
Deurne X
37:59
137
Johnny Smekens
Deurne X
38:07
138
Thomas Vermeiren
Berchem X
38:07
139
Philip Vermeiren
Berchem X
38:13
140
Guido Olislagers
Berchem X
38:16
141
Tim Bourbon
Turnhout X
39:39
142
William Van den Weghe
Antwerpen
40:16
143
Steven Verschueren
Stabroek X
41:11
144
Dario De Vos
Hoboken X
48:03
145
Lucas Ostyn
Deurne X
48:03
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tiny Deschrijver
Berchem X
42:15
2
Diane Sely
Wommelgem X
43:31
3
ADINDA VETSUYPENS
OUWEGEM
43:44
4
Fanny Jean
Antwerpen X
44:14
5
An Van de Velde
Hoboken X
44:46
6
SOPHIE VAN RIJSWIJK
Antwerpen
44:52
7
STEFFIE BOSMANS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
45:44
8
CHRIS FREYSEN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
46:01
9
TAMAR PELED
Berchem (Antwerpen)
47:07
10
Lolita Minarik
Zandvliet X
48:47
11
ELINE VANUYTRECHT
Berchem (Antwerpen)
49:30
12
Britt Baetens
Berchem X
49:58
13
LIEVE VANDENDRIESSCHE
Antwerpen
49:59
14
Denise Michelet
Deurne X
50:01
15
Tineke Den Harder
Breda X
50:11
16
Anke Michiels
Antwerpen X
50:20
17
IRIS MEIRLAEN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
51:09
18
Hilde Demarsin
Mortsel X
51:51
19
Vera Cambron
Antwerpen
51:52
20
JANNIE DE VRIES
VLISSINGEN
51:53
21
Mick Janssens
Ekeren X
52:01
22
Astrid Van Cleef
Antwerpen X
52:37
23
Jessy Thysens
Schoten X
52:53
24
EMILIE VANMARCKE
Berchem (Antwerpen)
53:02
25
Ellen Bos
Gaanderen X
53:27
26
Hanne van den Bemt
Oosterhout X
53:30
27
SARAH VAN LEURENHAEGE
Berchem (Antwerpen)
53:31
28
Charlotte Van der brempt
Antwerpen X
53:33
29
Ann Vandekerckhove
Berchem X
53:34
30
SOFIE VAN LEEMPUTTEN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
53:53
31
ANNICK NEES
WOMMELGEM
54:12
32
Kaat de Ruijter
Berchem X
54:17
33
KATRIEN VAN ROMPAY
Berchem (Antwerpen)
54:17
34
GREET JACOBS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
54:18
35
Lien de Ruijter
Berchem X
54:22
36
Nancy Morichard
Borsbeek X
54:35
37
Agnes De Leeuw
Borgerhout X
54:37
38
SIGRID HUYGHE
Antwerpen
54:45
39
Charlotte Sorbie
Berchem X
54:57
40
NATHALIE VICO
Antwerpen
55:08
41
ANN VALLE
Antwerpen
55:09
42
Helen De Wachter
Hemiksem X
56:00
43
Céline Vanbelle
Borgerhout
56:04
44
Ria Staepelaere
Brasschaat X
56:14
45
Patsy Geurts
Wommelgem
56:15
46
Lieve Verberckmoes
Zwijndrecht X
56:18
47
Jacqueline Alarcon
Antwerpen X
56:18
48
Nancy Van den Ouwelant
Edegem X
56:25
49
Birgit Lourdon
Mortsel X
56:55
50
Sandy Kesler
Edegem X
56:57
51
Christine De Ridder
Edegem X
56:59
52
PETRA RAMPART
Edegem
57:05
53
CHARLIE VAN LEUFFEL
Antwerpen
57:13
54
Marleen Henriksen
Antwerpen X
57:24
55
Edith Buscher
Antwerpen X
57:25
56
Valerie Asselman
Berchem X
57:40
57
Marie Boboc
Kontich X
58:00
58
JOLENTE DE KEERSMAEKER
Antwerpen
58:02
59
KATERYNA MAKSIUTINA
Antwerpen
58:11
60
CLAUDIA DEMAEGHT
Berchem (Antwerpen)
58:17
61
Sara Baeten
Berchem X
58:23
62
Nathalie Serneels
Merksem X
58:29
63
Agnes Heylen
Berchem X
58:50
64
Monica De Roover
Stabroek X
58:56
65
SASKIA DE NIJS
Antwerpen
59:02
66
Ilse Georges
Merksem X
59:24
67
EVELYN RYNHOUT
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
59:31
68
Sofie Scholliers
Antwerpen X
59:37
69
Dominique Kesler
Halle X
59:45
70
Wendy Gomes
Antwerpen X
59:54
71
Sandra Kinders
Terhagen X
1:00:03
72
Martha Nelis
Antwerpen X
1:00:06
73
Sook Hee De Vries
Berchem X
1:00:13
74
Olga Yeroshina
Antwerpen X
1:00:22
75
Ann Bortels
Antwerpen
1:00:42
76
Sara Heylen
Melsele X
1:00:44
77
STEPHANIE GROSS
Nijlen
1:00:45
78
Linda Verberckmoes
Antwerpen X
1:01:01
79
Sofie Vanpellicom
Antwerpen X
1:01:01
80
Annelies Bryon
Brussegem X
1:01:03
81
Anouk Elst
Berchem X
1:01:09
82
ANNELIES DANIELS
Beveren-Waas
1:01:12
83
Sofie Wyckmans
Antwerpen X
1:01:13
84
Tessa De Vrieze
Wilrijk X
1:01:13
85
Ching Foe Au
Antwerpen X
1:01:25
86
HENDRIKA BOVIJN
Edegem
1:01:27
87
Josee Goris
Berchem X
1:01:33
88
BIEKE CELEN
Hemiksem
1:01:45
89
Ingrid De Staebel
Hove X
1:01:47
90
Jeanne-Marie Kruf
Oosterhout X
1:01:55
91
Ann Vangerven
Edegem X
1:02:08
92
TINE DE CNODDER
Antwerpen
1:02:20
93
LIESE VAN LOY
Herentals
1:02:20
94
Helena Van landeghem
Ekeren X
1:02:30
95
PATRICIA COENE
Mortsel
1:02:31
96
Lenah Vijt
Antwerpen X
1:03:09
97
NADIA CURINCKX
Antwerpen
1:03:20
98
Saskia Lieveyns
Mechelen X
1:03:29
99
Annik Vermeiren
Edegem
1:03:30
100
Gitta Segers
Schoten X
1:03:35
101
Celine Lamort
Antwerpen X
1:03:40
102
Rebecca Roskam
Leiden X
1:03:51
103
Griet Celen
Hemiksem X
1:04:25
104
Kim De Haes
Waarloos X
1:04:48
105
KAREN GYSBRECHTS
Antwerpen
1:04:48
106
Tiffany Wouters
Deurne X
1:05:02
107
KIM BINNEMANS
Edegem
1:05:03
108
ANNELIES LONNEE
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:05:13
109
Xandra Van Meel
Mortsel X
1:05:23
110
Marie-Christine Van Rooy
Hove X
1:05:26
111
Kim Van Dyck
Stabroek X
1:05:29
112
Stephanie Van Houtven
Borgerhout
1:06:02
113
SOFIE ROBIJN
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:06:35
114
DAVINIA SEGERS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:06:56
115
Ann Durt
Antwerpen X
1:07:05
116
NICOLE BRUIJS
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:07:08
117
VALERIE DE MUNCK
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:07:11
118
Joke Staelens
Merksem X
1:07:12
119
Karoline Vervaeck
Wilrijk
1:07:37
120
Peggy Van oevelen
Hoboken
1:08:31
121
Melissa Matthys
Hoboken X
1:08:48
122
Wendy Desmidt
Schoten X
1:09:40
123
Ann Van Sand
Merksem X
1:09:56
124
Katrien Naert
Deurne X
1:10:15
125
Hilde Piessens
Antwerpen X
1:10:34
126
Ilse Van der heyden
Deurne X
1:11:42
127
AN DE ROECK
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:11:48
128
Kim Verlinden
Wilrijk
1:12:10
129
Sandra GALLEMAERT
Wilrijk X
1:12:37
130
Pascale cloix
Wuustwezel X
1:12:40
131
Leen Matheeussen
Brecht X
1:13:02
132
LIESBETH DOMEN
Brecht
1:13:02
133
Annemie De Naeyer
Antwerpen X
1:14:41
134
De Schepper Katrien
Antwerpen X
1:14:42
135
Danielle Paternotte
Kapellen X
1:14:45
136
Elke Heijkers
Berchem X
1:15:00
137
Isha Wyn
Nieuw Namen X
1:15:41
138
Paula Van Den Berg
Merksem X
1:16:04
139
Christina De Winter
Borgerhout X
1:16:45
140
Hedwige De Wandel
Deurne X
1:16:45
141
Anne Libbrecht
Deurne X
1:16:50
142
Lucie Declercq
Leuven
1:19:38
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
STEFAN VAN DEN BROEK
Duffel
32:47
2
Ward Leunckens
Wilrijk X
33:02
3
Ben Kerremans
Lier X
34:28
4
NICK CHAVANU
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
34:46
5
Jasper Bellefroid
Hoboken X
35:51
6
PIETER JAN DE BONT
Berchem (Antwerpen)
36:05
7
Jona Beysens
Berchem X
36:34
8
Stijn Sabbe
Antwerpen X
36:41
9
MIKE LEY
Kontich
36:50
10
Robbe Stroeckx
Wommelgem X
37:18
11
GLENN VAN HOOGTEN
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
37:25
12
TOM ENGELEN
Deurne (Antwerpen)
37:38
13
Marc Papanikitas
Mortsel X
37:59
14
PIERRE CLAESSENS
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
38:06
15
Wannes de Waegh
Antwerpen X
38:20
16
Frans Verschueren
Antwerpen X
38:47
17
Koen Steeman
Mortsel X
38:49
18
KRIS DE ROUCK
Laakdal
38:59
19
Jurgen Thys
Broechem
39:01
20
MARCO MAERTEN
Mortsel
39:12
21
MARIO VEREECKEN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
39:12
22
JORT COLLIJN
Antwerpen
39:14
23
Benjamin Tuffin
Nijlen X
39:19
24
Salim El Idrissi
Skw
39:25
25
CHRISTOPHE VAN EYEN
Wijnegem
39:30
26
Alan Miranda
Antwerpen X
39:32
27
Rob Versmissen
Berchem X
39:37
28
ERIC BARTHOLOMEEUSEN
Brecht
39:55
29
BART VERBRUGEN
Ranst
40:01
30
RAPHAEL COUDOUX
Borsbeek (Antw.)
40:12
31
Ruben Grietens
Deurne X
40:17
32
Jethro De Wit
Hoogerheide X
40:39
33
Stijn Vranckx
Mechelen X
40:39
34
Piotr Lasota
Antwerpen
40:53
35
BART JANSSENS
Beveren-Waas
41:03
36
Bart Vanderschoot
Antwerpen X
41:05
37
Nick Ceustermans
Schoten X
41:12
38
VIKTOR ZAJTMANN
Antwerpen
41:24
39
Kris Horrevorst
Berchem X
41:30
40
MARC DELBAERE
Deurne (Antwerpen)
41:38
41
Dries Horrevorst
Berchem X
41:53
42
Kevin De Backer
Lint X
41:54
43
LIEVEN GOOSSENS
Edegem
41:57
44
Eric Gyselen
Berchem X
42:10
45
Johan De Schutter
Schoten X
42:17
46
Levi Greenspan
Ny, ny
42:20
47
Jo Smaers
Berchem
42:22
48
Jaroslaw Kuczko
Antwerpen X
42:27
49
MATTHIJS RABAEY
Antwerpen
42:33
50
RICK HAYWOOD
Antwerpen
42:44
51
BEN BOECKX
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
42:45
52
Luc Bruyninckx
Kapellen X
42:55
53
BRUNO ENGELEN
42:59
54
Vandeplanken Michiel
Antwerpen X
43:16
55
Vincent Roeleveld
Antwerpen X
43:26
56
PASCAL GEERTS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
43:31
57
SAM VAN DUPPEN
Deurne (Antwerpen)
43:35
58
JOHAN MEGROEDT
Brecht
43:48
59
TINO WITTENBERG
Turnhout
43:58
60
Laurens Boriale
Schoten X
44:07
61
FREDERIC DEJAEGHERE
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
44:13
62
DEAN DALWING
Deurne (Antwerpen)
44:14
63
Frederik Peeraer
Borsbeek X
44:23
64
Adrian Glatt
Merchtem
44:24
65
Sammy Kempenaers
Stabroek X
44:34
66
MARIO VAN GASSE
Temse
44:34
67
Bart Spapen
Brecht X
44:37
68
Koen Vancorenland
Borgerhout X
44:38
69
JEROEN NELIS
Antwerpen
44:38
70
David Feremans
Mechelen X
44:45
71
HANS VERBIST
Beerse
44:45
72
Steven Van Heghe
Beveren X
44:52
73
JURGEN VERBIST
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
45:02
74
Jan Alens
Zoersel X
45:05
75
Bruno Van Lierde
Merksem X
45:06
76
JOHAN GEENS
Antwerpen
45:24
77
Huygen Tivi
Antwerpen X
45:24
78
Laurens Van Doesburg
Antwerpen X
45:27
79
JEFFE DIERCKXSENS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
45:36
80
LOIS SELS
Antwerpen
45:48
81
Roby schoenmaekers
Wilrijk X
45:55
82
Maarten Noeninckx
Antwerpen X
45:57
83
CHRISTOPH BEYLS
Edegem
46:14
84
Jan Magnus
Borsbeek X
46:15
85
Wouter Present
Kruibeke X
46:18
86
Michiel Bastiaensen
Antwerpen X
46:21
87
Enrique Díaz Zapata
Berchem X
46:23
88
JOERI FEREMANS
Mechelen
46:28
89
Herman Van Vracem
Antwerpen X
46:38
90
Gerrit Van de Mosselaer
Antwerpen X
46:43
91
ARJAN FRANKEN
Kruibeke
46:44
92
HERMAN CLAES
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
46:45
93
Koen Cloos
Heist-op-den-Berg X
46:47
94
Jasper Janssens
Antwerpen X
46:51
95
Jens van Meer
Merksem X
46:53
96
Stijn Claerhout
Berchem X
46:55
97
Raf Moons
Mortsel X
46:58
98
PIETER CHIAU
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
46:59
99
Werner Hattas
Wommelgem X
46:59
100
THOMAS BOEDT
Antwerpen
47:02
101
Alex Van Beeck
Putte X
47:04
102
LUDO PIGNET
Koksijde
47:09
103
Eddy De Vos
Berchem X
47:16
104
Peter Dewulf
Antwerpen X
47:20
105
Patrick Wouters
Deurne X
47:34
106
THOMAS LAERMANS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
47:38
107
FRANK SEYNAEVE
Deurne (Antwerpen)
47:42
108
Jerry Smets
Duffel X
47:45
109
Bart Ostyn
Deurne X
47:45
110
Alon Amsel
Antwerpen X
47:46
111
BREGT SLOOTMAEKERS
Antwerpen
47:49
112
Raf Van den Borg
Emblem X
47:54
113
Peter Vercammen
Edegem X
48:00
114
BART NOTTE
Zelzate
48:08
115
Savroop Purewal
Schilde X
48:23
116
Wouter Demeulenaere
Berchem X
48:27
117
Koen Adriaensens
Berchem X
48:39
118
Jeffrey Suy
Wuustwezel X
48:46
119
MARCO VAN DELFT
Kalmthout
48:47
120
Bart Vrints
Deurne X
48:50
121
Tom Brees
Antwerpen X
48:53
122
Andre Theunckens
Deurne
48:53
123
Karl Huijbrechts
Deurne
48:57
124
Glenn Van Hemelrijck
Mortsel X
48:58
125
Charng-An Lin
Berchem X
49:00
126
Vincent GOVAERTS
Berchem X
49:04
127
Peter Deckers
Mortsel X
49:11
128
Maarten Bruggeman
Sint Job X
49:20
129
RUDY COLBRANT
Kontich
49:26
130
Wouter Gehre
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
49:31
131
Arne tjolle
Antwerpen X
49:31
132
Simoens Kwinten
Deurne X
49:34
133
IVAN VAN ALSENOY
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
49:36
134
Jacob De Bruyne
Berchem X
49:50
135
Nils Van den Borg
Emblem X
49:58
136
JOHAN DANIELS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
50:05
137
Danny Nysen
Deurne X
50:07
138
JORIS VERTRAETE
Zwijndrecht
50:18
139
Stig Vaerewijck
Wilrijk X
50:39
140
PATRICK LEFELON
Antwerpen
50:44
141
HANS WAUTERS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
50:46
142
Carlo Cervetti
Deurne
50:51
143
Jan De Maeyer
Wilrijk X
50:52
144
Milan Derison
Antwerpen X
50:54
145
Brecht Dael
Berchem X
50:58
146
Nils Van de Velden
Antwerpen X
51:04
147
Geert Fleerackers
Kontich X
51:07
148
SERGE VAN HEMELDONCK
Berchem (Antwerpen)
51:11
149
Hans De Block
Pulle X
51:18
150
Thomas Hoebus
Berchem X
51:21
151
Christophe Dael
Berchem X
51:27
152
Jan Van Riet
Antwerpen X
51:29
153
Seppe Hermans
Antwerpen X
51:31
154
Chris Dielen
Kapellen X
51:31
155
Ivo Claes
Willebroek X
51:36
156
SERGE QUINTIENS
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
51:41
157
Rudi Coveliers
Berchem X
51:41
158
Tom Dael
Wilrijk X
51:41
159
Tom Cleiren
Berchem X
51:47
160
Manuel Van Hemeldonk
Antwerpen X
51:48
161
Luc Moerkerke
Borgerhout
51:51
162
Bart Geeraerts
Antwerpen X
51:53
163
Nicolas Arntz
Mariaburg X
51:57
164
Kevin De Loght
Deurne X
52:01
165
Dirk Goffin
Lier X
52:02
166
Thomas Pluym
Mortsel
52:11
167
Marlon van Loo
Antwerpen
52:17
168
Ben Vermeesch
Mortsel X
52:22
169
Pieter Janssens
Antwerpen X
52:24
170
MATHIJS GERRITS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
52:33
171
LUC THIJS 2050
Antwerpen
52:35
172
BART VAN BROECK
Beveren-Waas
52:37
173
Maarten Michils
Berchem X
52:38
174
WERNER CAMPS
Antwerpen
52:48
175
Jan Rombouts
Schoten X
52:56
176
Niels de Vries
Oosterhout X
53:02
177
Roel Gysels
Berchem X
53:04
178
Anthony Heinix
Berchem X
53:10
179
NICOLAAS VANDERHOYDONCK
Berchem (Antwerpen)
53:11
180
WOUTER VAN DYCK
53:12
181
Leo Geens
Antwerpen X
53:12
182
XAVIER ANSLOT
Brasschaat
53:16
183
Philip Hellemans
Berchem X
53:17
184
Charles Liebermann
Antwerpen X
53:20
185
KRIS VAN TONGERLOO
Herentals
53:23
186
PETER BUYST
Berchem (Antwerpen)
53:26
187
Peter Bos
Gaanderen X
53:29
188
Eddy Mureau
Oosterhout X
53:29
189
Michiel De Keyser
Berchem X
53:34
190
Luc Siemons
Antwerpen X
53:38
191
Robbe Vervecken
Antwerpen X
53:38
192
PASQUELE MARCATTILII
Beveren-Waas
53:39
193
KENNY VAN PUT
Mortsel
53:41
194
ERIK DE BRUYNE
Edegem
53:45
195
Koen Van Goethem
Berchem X
53:47
196
Jan De Leyn
Antwerpen X
53:49
197
Dupont Jan
Antwerpen X
53:50
198
ANDREW MOTTERSHEAD
Berchem (Antwerpen)
53:51
199
Eric ten Feld
Breda X
53:51
200
Rudi Mielants
Wijnegem X
53:57
201
Dirk Dens
Antwerpen X
54:05
202
Van den Brande Dirk
Zoersel X
54:13
203
Jan Beyers
Antwerpen X
54:15
204
Serge Bocxtaele
Berchem X
54:20
205
Jos Van osta
Kapellen X
54:22
206
Philippe Van de wal
Beveren X
54:23
207
Rafael Vossen
Antwerpen X
54:23
208
Robbert Ramak
Berchem X
54:24
209
Jos Van Stee
's-Gravenpolder X
54:26
210
FILIP DEGROODT
Meise
54:26
211
Mathias Riemis
Antwerpen X
54:27
212
Jos Bleijlevens
Nieuwendijk X
54:33
213
Gillain David
Antwerp X
54:34
214
Pepe Verheyen
Merksem X
54:34
215
Peter Sneijders
Borsbeek X
54:35
216
Mimoun Loubaa
Borgerhout X
54:36
217
Wim Vermeulen
Willebroek X
54:37
218
Nicky Siemons
Antwerpen X
54:37
219
Dylan Van looy
Deurne
54:45
220
DAAN VAN BRUSSELEN
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
54:45
221
Nicolas Bastenie
Antwerpen X
54:47
222
Victor Ernalsteen
Berchem X
54:48
223
Wim Van Landeghem
Ekeren X
54:49
224
Philip Ernalsteen
Berchem X
54:50
225
LU LEMMENS
Wijnegem
54:55
226
Chris Duym
Deurne X
54:55
227
RAYMOND ROELAND
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
54:57
228
Filip Bossy
Schoten X
54:59
229
Stijn Heijkers
Koningshooikt X
55:07
230
Simon Roelandt
Antwerpen
55:19
231
Olivier Mortelé
Wilrijk
55:24
232
Nick Vandenhende
Berchem X
55:29
233
DIRK SCHEPERS
Brasschaat
55:33
234
Bart Sels
Waarloos X
55:35
235
Frédéric Huybrechs
Berchem X
55:42
236
RUDDY STAES
Kontich
55:44
237
Patrick Lamberts
Zwijndrecht X
55:46
238
Miguel Nunes Almeida
Niel X
55:50
239
John Lazaroms
Breda X
55:51
240
Gokce Soker
Wilrijk X
55:57
241
WERNER DE BEUL
Berlaar
55:58
242
ALEX OVERBEEKE
RIJSBERGEN
56:02
243
WISSE OVERBEEKE
RUHSBERGE
56:02
244
Daniele Bertoglio
Antwerp X
56:04
245
Frank Daems
Antwerpen
56:05
246
Bruno De Roeck
Kontich X
56:06
247
Peter Vervoort
Wilrijk X
56:07
248
JO RUELENS
Herent
56:09
249
Rob Geys
Antwerpen X
56:12
250
Koen Van Goethem
Schoten X
56:13
251
Noël Voets
Deurne X
56:18
252
Simon Karniol
Antwerpen
56:18
253
PATRICK DE MEYER
Mortsel
56:22
254
LAURENT WOUTERS
Edegem
56:23
255
Peter Nelis
Antwerpen X
56:29
256
YANNICK KNOLL
Hemiksem
56:31
257
Yannis Van avermaet
Hoboken
56:49
258
KOEN DESMARETZ
Berchem (Antwerpen)
56:50
259
Walter Rottiers
Deurne X
56:51
260
Jasper Wouters
Antwerpen X
56:53
261
Koen Hooghe
Berchem X
56:56
262
Frank Leemans
Hoboken X
56:58
263
Mario Van Den Driessche
Deurne X
57:00
264
Ian Meysmans
Deurne X
57:02
265
Ton Josten
Oosterhout X
57:05
266
JAN HOOGVLIET
OOSTERHOUT
57:05
267
Celle Cotemans
Sint Job
57:06
268
Johan Meysmans
Deurne X
57:06
269
Bernd Struijs
Den Hout X
57:07
270
Alex Diddens
Hoboken X
57:12
271
Bart Van den Brande
Deurne X
57:21
272
Gert Van Hooften
Antwerpen X
57:41
273
Christopher Kenyon
Berchem X
57:43
274
Ludo Maes
Deurne X
57:47
275
Johnny Claes
Hemiksen X
57:48
276
Rudie Simons
Elversele X
58:06
277
Maxime Merlot
Schelle X
58:09
278
Tom Coenen
Hoboken X
58:09
279
Joeri Rammelaere
Wilrijk X
58:10
280
Frans Der Boeck
Borgerhout X
58:10
281
Quinten Muls
Antwerpen X
58:24
282
Dave Brocatus
Brasschaat X
58:29
283
Jens Desmet
Antwerpen X
58:30
284
MARCUS LENAERT
Beveren-Waas
58:34
285
Yves Vlyminck
Brasschaat X
58:38
286
Marc Van beers
Antwerpen X
58:53
287
PIETER JAN KEGELS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
58:58
288
Van den Brande Victor
Zoersel X
59:02
289
Frederik Heeren
Antwerpen X
59:02
290
KAR WAH YIM
Antwerpen
59:05
291
Peter Bellemans
Kalmthout X
59:06
292
Pierre Berta
Berchem X
59:08
293
JEAN FAES
Berchem (Antwerpen)
59:12
294
Ivan De Haes
Duffel X
59:14
295
Chung Yuen Lai
Antwerpen X
59:23
296
PATRICK MORTIER
Nijlen
59:23
297
Dave Claes
Mortsel X
59:29
298
Gert Van Dyck
Berchem X
59:29
299
Frans Van Stappen
Antwerpen X
59:31
300
ROAN DE WACHTER
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
59:31
301
Paul Rammelaere
Stabroek X
59:33
302
PIETER BORGHOUTS
Antwerpen
59:50
303
Jurgen D'hondt
Deurne X
59:53
304
Van Dyck Wouter
Borgerhout X
59:53
305
Hans V. D.Langenbergh
Antwerpen X
59:54
306
Niels Demoen
Antwerpen X
1:00:04
307
Ewoud Willaert
Antwerpen X
1:00:06
308
Robin Mampaey
Adegem X
1:00:09
309
Jacky Janssens
Antwerpen X
1:00:17
310
Eddy Van Beers
Geel X
1:00:20
311
Sebastien Lenaerts
Berchem X
1:00:21
312
Olivier Gréant
Aartselaar X
1:00:26
313
STEPHAN ROLFS
Antwerpen
1:00:44
314
Sven Sevenans
Antwerpen X
1:00:56
315
Steeman Staf
Mechelen X
1:01:11
316
JORIS LEYS
Beveren-Waas
1:01:17
317
Danny Bellemans
Stabroek X
1:01:29
318
Luc Van Rompaey
Deurne X
1:01:31
319
J. ESLAUDER
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:01:37
320
Geert Bossers
Brasschaat X
1:01:38
321
John de Bont
Raamsdonksveer X
1:01:56
322
DIEGO DE FRANCISCO
Antwerpen
1:02:07
323
MICHELE NICASTRO
Antwerpen
1:02:09
324
Ludo DECKERS
Antwerpen X
1:02:11
325
Louis Kuitenbrouwer
Antwerpen X
1:02:23
326
Serge Simons
Deurne X
1:02:34
327
DIRK THYS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:02:36
328
Bob Daems
Borgerhout X
1:02:39
329
ANDRE DE BRUYN
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:02:40
330
RONNY VERHAERT
Lint
1:02:43
331
Bhavesh Patel
Antwerpen X
1:02:52
332
Axel Vijt
Schilde X
1:03:08
333
Johan SPRUYT
Wommelgem X
1:03:12
334
GUY DUCHENE
Ranst
1:03:31
335
Freddy Verlinden
Antwerpen X
1:03:39
336
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout X
1:03:41
337
Jan Van Wynsberghe
Brasschaat X
1:04:10
338
Rudy Ruschke
Schelle
1:04:25
339
ARNO VAN RILLAER
Zoersel
1:04:35
340
DAVID VANRILLAER
Zoersel
1:04:35
341
Frank Verboven
Brecht X
1:04:50
342
Dirk Baksteen
Stabroek X
1:05:29
343
Jef Van Dyck
Deurne X
1:05:30
344
Christophe Piette
Schilde X
1:05:44
345
Guy Van Mieghem
Sint G. Waas X
1:05:49
346
MAURITS DE LA RAMBELJE
Schilde
1:05:52
347
Laurent Winnock
Borgerhout X
1:06:02
348
KRISTOF TERJAGO
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:06:37
349
Bart Reyniers
Deurne X
1:06:40
350
Marc De Coninck
Hoboken X
1:06:44
351
Bruno Caluwe
Antwerpen X
1:06:46
352
Tim Vandersmissen
Antwerpen X
1:06:47
353
Manu Heirbaut
Berchem X
1:06:53
354
KATHLEEN VAN ROYEN
Antwerpen
1:06:55
355
KAI WATERS
Antwerpen
1:06:59
356
Dirk Abs
Merksem X
1:07:01
357
MICHAEL GAMREKELI
Antwerpen
1:07:01
358
Onbekend
1:07:09
359
Tom Serneels
Deurne X
1:07:13
360
Jakob Post
Berchem X
1:07:42
361
Yari Rooms
Wilrijk X
1:09:20
362
Ludo Dumez
Hemiksem X
1:09:22
363
Yannick Heeren
Antwerpen X
1:09:58
364
Jean - Claude Van laer
Merksem X
1:10:00
365
Marco Bellusci
Antwerpen X
1:10:36
366
MICHEL VAN MIEGHEM
1:11:19
367
Peter Matthys
Wommelgem X
1:11:43
368
Walter Pelgrims
Wuustwezel X
1:12:40
369
Michel Vandersmissen
Antwerpen X
1:14:32
370
Kevin Glibert
Hoboken X
1:15:25
371
Andy Branders
Borsbeek X
1:16:50
372
Gert De Bie
Schoten X
1:17:02
373
Koen Buysen
Schoten X
1:18:03
374
PATRICK SWIGGERS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:19:35
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2019 16:27