Uitslagenlijst LimesRun

Bodegraven - Zaterdag 7 september 2019

J-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Kastelein
Zegveld
4:08
4:08
2
Viggo Brouwer
Rotterdam
4:26
4:26
3
Kyan Kalkman
Bodegraven
4:29
4:29
4
Thijs Hamel
Bodegraven
4:31
4:31
5
Mexx Morars
Bodegraven
5:04
5:04
6
Jayden Morars
Bodegraven
5:09
5:09
7
Koen van Dam
Bodegraven
5:11
5:11
8
Pim Noordergraaf
Bodegraven
5:25
5:25
9
Jazz Kok
Bodegraven
6:01
6:01
10
Miles Kok
Bodegraven
6:07
6:07
11
Adam Vos
Utrecht
6:15
6:15
12
Luuk Noordergraaf
Bodegraven
6:40
6:40
13
Hero Kok
Bodegraven
7:17
7:17
M-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi van Krimpen
Bodegraven
5:26
5:26
2
Ilona van Krimpen
Bodegraven
5:34
5:32
3
Eva Rutjens
Bodegraven
6:17
6:15
4
Fajah Verweij
Driebruggen
6:41
6:38
5
Hanna Jansen
Bodegraven
6:47
6:47
6
Victoria Rijkaard
Boskoop
6:49
6:46
7
Caithlynn Rijkaard
Boskoop
6:49
6:45
8
Nova mulder
Bodegraven
7:01
6:59
9
Romy nederend
Bodegraven
7:19
7:19
J9-12, 2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mees Boom
Bodegraven
8:27
8:27
2
Stijn Jansen
Bodegraven
8:59
8:59
3
Daan Pieterman
Bodegraven
8:59
8:59
4
Rick van Duijn
Bodegraven
9:30
9:30
5
Sem Mulder
Bodegraven
10:48
10:48
6
Kevin van Duijn
Bodegraven
10:53
10:53
7
Milan van Meijgaarden
Bodegraven
11:56
11:56
8
Puk Soute
Eindhoven
12:18
12:18
9
Jip Soute
Eindhoven
12:20
12:20
10
Mats van Rijn
Bodegraven
12:21
12:21
11
Sem Brouwer
Rotterdam
12:46
12:46
12
Hans van der Star
Bodegraven
14:19
14:19
M9-12, 2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mouna Jansen
Bodegraven
9:31
9:31
2
Fenne Jansen
Bodegraven
9:56
9:56
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
17:25
17:25
2
Peter Kooijmans
Rotterdam
17:29
17:29
3
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
20:38
20:38
4
Wessel Baas
Bodegraven
20:40
20:40
5
Niels Steijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:47
20:45
6
Menno de Gier
Woerden
20:58
20:58
7
Casper Heemskerk
Oudewater
21:06
21:04
8
Jorne van Ginkel
Bodegraven
22:38
22:32
9
Patrick Bouwer
Bodegraven
22:40
22:40
10
Thijs Rietveld
Bodegraven
23:04
22:57
11
Sam de Jong
Zegveld
23:38
23:37
12
Kees de koning
Bodegraven
23:46
23:43
13
Nick Peek
Bodegraven
24:00
23:52
14
Erik Verkaik
Utrecht
24:11
24:11
15
Alex de Jong
Bodegraven
24:16
24:12
16
Xandro de Jong
Bodegraven
24:16
24:12
17
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:52
24:52
18
Jerry Broeckaert
Bodegraven
25:12
25:10
19
Peter de Jong
Bodegraven
25:31
25:31
20
Aart van Bochove
Bodegraven
25:41
25:41
21
Ab Verkaik
SC Reeuwijk
25:48
25:46
22
Harold Baas
Bodegraven
25:55
25:53
23
Jan Brak
Bodegraven
27:12
27:08
24
Jasper van Meijgaarden
Bodegraven
27:25
27:25
25
Leander Hamel
Bodegraven
27:30
27:28
26
Koos Kruid
Waddinxveen
27:41
27:32
27
Rob van der Moolen
Bodegraven
28:00
27:55
28
Hans de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:09
29:02
29
Erwin van Beek
Bodegraven
29:13
29:07
30
Paul Hensema
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:40
29:35
31
Hans Hoogenboom
Bodegraven
30:22
30:17
32
Leon van den Heuvel
Bodegraven
30:30
30:27
33
Wim van der Moolen
Kamerik
31:00
30:56
34
Bram Voogel
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:28
31:24
35
Wouter van der Harst
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:29
31:25
36
Jan Willem van Hemert
Woerden
32:19
32:12
37
Michel van Dijk
aLPHEN AAN DE rIJN
33:11
33:04
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Vet
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:52
23:51
2
Corrie Lansing
Zwammerdam
24:06
24:04
3
Carlijn Smid
Bodegraven
24:37
24:37
4
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:53
24:53
5
Vivian Brak
Woerden
26:23
26:20
6
Melissa Roos
Bodegraven
26:42
26:35
7
Wendy Blom
Bodegraven
26:59
26:57
8
Wendy Keller
Appingedam
27:34
27:31
9
Adina Bron
Bodegraven
27:36
27:33
10
Rian Albada
Gorinchem
30:06
30:04
11
Ratna Hoorn-Böhm
Reeuwijk
30:12
30:05
12
Marjolein Humme
Bodegraven
30:29
30:27
13
Yvonne Slootweg
Zoeterwoude
30:30
30:24
14
Manon Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:30
30:24
15
Noor van den Heuvel
Bodegraven
30:30
30:27
16
Emmy van Hemert
Woerden
30:54
30:48
17
Angelique Nihot
Moordrecht
32:05
31:59
18
bRIGIT mOORS
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:12
33:06
19
Ilona Doller
Bodegraven
33:28
33:20
20
Linda van ddr kooy
Reeuwijk
36:58
36:54
21
Patricia Brak-Reijnders
Bodegraven
37:10
37:05
22
Xaviera van Ankeren
Bodegraven
42:47
42:38
23
Claudia ter Horst
's-Gravenhage
42:54
42:49
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Kampen
Elst Gld
36:12
36:12
2
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
37:10
37:10
3
Allart Albada
Gorinchem
38:52
38:52
4
Enrico Kretschmar
De Meern
41:48
41:48
5
Mark Verhagen
Bodegraven
46:04
46:04
6
Jesse Westmaas
Bodegraven
47:38
47:38
7
Bemjamin Rutjens
Bodegraven
47:56
47:56
8
Evert-jan den Boon
Bodegraven
48:37
48:32
9
Norbert Chalimoniuk
Capelle aan den IJssel
48:42
48:37
10
Gijs van Dam
Bodegraven
49:29
49:26
11
Wim Hoogenboom
Bodegraven
50:29
50:25
12
Bob Zeeuw
Linschoten
51:17
51:17
13
Odris Nuijten
's-Gravenhage
51:27
51:23
14
Jacob Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
55:03
55:00
15
Berry Hohlen
Bodegraven
56:55
56:51
16
Gert van Hasselt
Mijdrecht
57:14
57:10
17
Coen Schlingmann
Bodegraven
58:06
58:06
18
M Stolze
De Lier
1:00:17
1:00:15
19
Richard van der Neut
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
1:01:31
1:01:28
20
Jordy van der Neut
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
1:01:32
1:01:29
21
Mickael Nutbeij
Waddinxveen
1:02:45
1:02:42
22
Robert ter Horst
's-Gravenhage
1:08:47
1:08:43
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Remmelzwaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:35
51:33
2
Henriette Hoogendoorn
Bodegraven
51:47
51:46
3
Ciska Niesing
Boskoop
52:28
52:26
4
Kayleigh Jansen
Bodegraven
55:14
55:14
5
Hannah Dixon
Gouda
1:00:55
1:00:55
6
Giovanna van Hasselt
Mijdrecht
1:01:02
1:00:57
7
Petra Van der Neut
Bodegraven
1:01:32
1:01:29
8
Britt van leeuwen
Bodegraven
1:02:59
1:02:59
9
Gerdine van pelt
Woerden
1:02:59
1:02:59
10
José Verkerk
Mijdrecht
1:03:45
1:03:41
MAN, 21 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Jansen
Oostdijk
1:00:22
1:00:21
2
Jeroen Somhorst
Arnhem
1:10:20
1:10:19
3
Ralph Verhoeks
Bergschenhoek
1:30:10
1:30:09
4
Marek Orsag
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:10
1:31:01
5
Anton Hoogendoorn
Driebruggen
1:33:54
1:33:52
6
Leo Boonen
Zaandijk
1:35:18
1:35:12
7
Ronald Hoogendoorn
Bodegraven
1:35:27
1:35:25
8
Martijn Bruinsma
's-Gravenhage
1:38:57
1:38:53
9
William Steenbergen
Waarder
1:41:35
1:41:28
10
Stephan Kanters
Woerden
1:42:19
1:42:15
11
Hans Jelier
Gouda
1:43:48
1:43:42
12
Remco van den brink
Tienhoven Ut
1:43:59
1:43:48
13
Dave Gerritsen
Bodegraven
1:46:06
1:46:02
14
Wouter Van den Berg
Utrecht
1:48:19
1:48:13
15
Roeland Van Wingerden
Bodegraven
1:48:31
1:48:25
16
Michael Popeliers
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:51:01
1:50:57
17
Lorenzo Verweij
Driebruggen
1:51:16
1:51:08
18
Amon Bötger
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:38
1:51:32
19
Remco van Noppen
's-Gravenhage
1:52:08
1:51:56
20
Kenzo van Maris
's-Gravenhage
1:52:08
1:51:55
21
Twan Frijters
Zevenbergen
1:52:23
1:52:16
22
Michael Veldman
Bodegraven
1:52:40
1:52:34
23
Martijn Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:54:32
1:54:23
24
Dico Hoogeveen
Waddinxveen
1:54:39
1:54:28
25
Ronald van de Geer
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:06
1:57:59
26
Arnaud Lauteslager
Utrecht
1:59:30
1:59:20
27
Paul de Gier
Rotterdam
1:59:32
1:59:26
28
Ad van Marrewijk
Maasland
1:59:45
1:59:36
29
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
1:59:52
1:59:44
30
Werner Somer
Houten
1:59:53
1:59:44
31
Bart Bezembinder
Gouda
2:00:43
2:00:37
32
Wim Horst
Amersfoort
2:01:57
2:01:55
33
Sven Tettelaar
Rotterdam
2:02:34
2:02:21
34
Ronald Versluis
Oudewater
2:03:35
2:03:26
35
Wim van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
2:04:29
2:04:24
36
Roel Knol
Waddinxveen
2:06:40
2:06:32
37
Markus Delhofen
Langenfel
2:08:50
2:08:42
38
Johannes Odendaal
Groningen
2:08:59
2:08:51
39
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
2:50:01
2:49:58
VROUW, 21 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teruska Llasaca Takacs
's-Gravenhage
1:32:08
1:32:04
2
Dani o'Sullivan
Oegstgeest
1:39:32
1:39:28
3
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
1:48:35
1:48:30
4
Diana Jansen
Bodegraven
1:50:20
1:50:18
5
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
1:50:55
1:50:44
6
Lisette Dibbets
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:52:48
1:52:44
7
Linda Soute
Eindhoven
1:54:40
1:54:35
8
Marjolein Smeenk
Maarssen
1:59:20
1:59:10
9
Miranda Vrolijk
Leiderdorp
1:59:27
1:59:18
10
Demelza Haurat
Zoetermeer
2:00:43
2:00:32
11
Mirjam Meijer
's-Gravenhage
2:34:48
2:34:38
12
Ellen van Dilst
Hazerswoude-Dorp
2:51:58
2:51:46
13
Jolanda de koning
Bodegraven
3:03:01
3:02:52
MAN, 10 KM WANDELROU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yari de jong
Bodegraven
1:49:18
1:49:18
VROUW, 10 KM WANDELROU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Boogaard
Bodegraven
1:49:16
1:49:16
2
Mariska de Jong
Bodegraven
1:49:17
1:49:17
3
Rika van der Star
Bodegraven
1:49:17
1:49:17
4
Lida van Veldhuizen
Bodegraven
1:49:17
1:49:17
5
Frieda Vester
Boskoop
1:49:17
1:49:17
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2019 19:42