Uitslagenlijst Plinq Loopfestijn Dalfsen

Dalfsen - Zaterdag 7 september 2019

J4-6, KIDSRUN 4-6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Sikkema
Dalfsen
4:19
4:19
2
Mees Reimert
Dalfsen
4:39
4:39
3
Pepijn Hummel
Dalfsen
4:44
4:44
4
Lenn Visser
Dalfsen
4:48
4:46
5
Senn Domine
Dalfsen
4:51
4:49
6
Bjorn Tonn
Dalfsen
5:02
5:00
7
Jelmer de Vries
Dalfsen
5:04
5:00
8
Zeb Bekema
Dalfsen
5:06
5:06
9
Jonas van Riele
Zwolle
5:06
5:01
10
Mink Schoemaker
Dalfsen
5:07
5:07
11
Ruben Sikkema
Dalfsen
5:07
5:07
12
Pep Wildvank
Zwolle
5:41
5:37
13
Hidde Wessels
Zwolle
5:41
5:38
14
Tom Heitbrink
Dalfsen
5:42
5:42
15
Cas Lindeboom
Dalfsen
5:43
5:36
16
Nijs Lenferink
Dalfsen
5:46
5:40
17
Seb Grotenhuis
Dalfsen
6:01
5:56
18
Hidde Niens
Dalfsen
6:02
5:56
19
Guus Reimert
Dalfsen
6:30
6:28
M4-6, KIDSRUN 4-6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
3:57
3:57
2
Mara Hidding
Dalfsen
4:37
4:37
3
Fleur Snoeijer
Dalfsen
4:44
4:44
4
Lieke Teusink
Dalfsen
4:47
4:45
5
Robin van Tongeren
Dalfsen
4:49
4:48
6
Hannah Jansen
Dalfsen
4:50
4:48
7
Leanne Ottens
Zwolle
5:05
5:05
8
Ilse Lindeboom
Dalfsen
5:06
5:06
9
Zaïra Kasper
Dalfsen
5:32
5:32
10
Maud Braam
Dalfsen
5:34
5:34
11
Emma Kasper
Dalfsen
5:35
5:33
12
Roos Klijnstra
Zwolle
5:43
5:39
13
Nienke Beijen
Dalfsen
5:50
5:50
14
Lisanne Lip
Dalfsen
5:54
5:49
15
Emma van den Broek
Tuk
6:02
5:59
16
Linde vd Vegt
Dalfsen
6:27
6:22
17
Roos Schepers
Dalfsen
6:28
6:22
18
Afke Scheewe
Dalfsen
6:39
6:39
19
Esra Schepers
Dalfsen
6:55
6:50
20
Romee Rhee
Dalfsen
7:06
7:06
21
Feline Kromdijk
Zwolle
7:23
7:21
22
Evy Hartkamp
Dalfsen
7:34
7:31
23
Fiene Schouten
Dalfsen
7:34
7:31
24
Ella Sterken
Nieuwleusen
11:16
11:12
J7-9, KIDSRUN 7-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lincoln Martin
Ommen
3:26
3:26
2
Pieter Scheewe
Dalfsen
3:31
3:31
3
Delano Thielman
Zwolle
3:40
3:40
4
Stefan Everts
Dalfsen
3:50
3:48
5
Sander Harink
Dalfsen
3:54
3:52
6
Jens Hidding
Dalfsen
3:56
3:56
7
Lars Grotenhuis
Dalfsen
4:01
4:01
8
Alberik Tempelman
Dalfsen
4:02
4:02
9
Niels Everts
Dalfsen
4:05
4:03
10
Teun Braam
Dalfsen
4:09
4:09
11
Pepijn Rosier
Dalfsen
4:10
4:07
12
Mick Ramler
Amsterdam
4:11
4:11
13
Leon Rorije
Dalfsen
4:13
4:13
14
Steijn Geeve
Dalfsen
4:15
4:12
15
Thijmen Zuidberg
Dalfsen
4:17
4:17
16
Kian Wildvank
Dalfsen
4:19
4:16
17
Jurrie van der Vegt
Dalfsen
4:21
4:16
18
Thomas Ottens
Zwolle
4:26
4:23
19
Lars Snoeijer
Dalfsen
4:26
4:22
20
Gijs Hartkamp
Dalfsen
4:30
4:26
21
Gido Kasper
Dalfsen
4:31
4:26
22
Bram Termaat
Groningen
4:33
4:29
23
Bing Schepers
Dalfsen
4:41
4:36
24
Olivier Meijer
Dalfsen
4:57
4:54
25
Fabian Dalhuisen
Dalfsen
5:07
5:07
26
Florian Hummel
Dalfsen
5:07
5:07
27
Noud Beute
Dalfsen
5:32
5:31
28
Tim Termaat
Groningen
6:50
6:46
M7-9, KIDSRUN 7-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iefke Schoemaker
Dalfsen
3:43
3:42
2
Lisette Veldkamp
Cialfo
3:51
3:50
3
Liora Raap
Dalfsen
3:56
3:56
4
Emma van der Velde
Dalfsen
3:58
3:58
5
Esra Hulleman
Dalfsen
4:03
4:03
6
Elisheva Raap
Dalfsen
4:04
4:04
7
Lonne Schoemaker
Dalfsen
4:07
4:05
8
Tamar Lip
Dalfsen
4:11
4:09
9
Sanna van der Velde
Dalfsen
4:13
4:13
10
Dewi Teusink
Dalfsen
4:14
4:14
11
Luca Egbertzen
Dalfsen
4:15
4:13
12
Marin Westerhof
Zwolle
4:24
4:21
13
Tess Elsman
Dalfsen
4:24
4:22
14
Sanne Lindeboom
Dalfsen
4:24
4:22
15
Liese Beijen
Dalfsen
4:25
4:23
16
Fiene Colenbrander
Dalfsen
4:25
4:23
17
Eva Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
4:26
4:24
18
Noa Jansen
Dalfsen
4:28
4:26
19
Florine Blaauwgeers
Dalfsen
4:36
4:31
20
Ilze Eilert
Dalfsen
4:45
4:45
21
Julia Schepers
Dalfsen
4:45
4:41
22
Lune Wildvank
Dalfsen
4:47
4:45
23
Chris Winters
Lemele
4:49
4:44
24
Anna Beijen
Dalfsen
4:52
4:50
25
Sanne Niens
Dalfsen
5:00
5:00
26
Indy Wesselink
Dalfsen
5:01
4:58
27
Lisanne Hollak
Dalfsen
5:03
5:03
28
Lise Visser
Dalfsen
5:05
5:01
29
Jente Rhee
Dalfsen
5:11
5:11
30
Timi Mevius
Brussel
5:14
5:10
31
Juul Beute
Dalfsen
5:19
5:15
32
Julia Jansen
Dalfsen
5:24
5:21
33
Norah Domine
Dalfsen
5:26
5:23
34
Lieke Eilert
Dalfsen
5:40
5:40
35
Linn Jansen
Dalfsen
5:43
5:39
36
Maaike van 't Hart
Dalfsen
5:50
5:46
37
Wendy Borger
Dalfsen
5:54
5:51
38
Lynn Ysveld
Dalfsen
5:57
5:54
V2HKM, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Assink
ACO Van Elderen
9:16
9:16
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
10:16
10:16
3
Lize Grooten
Dalfsen
10:52
10:52
4
Pleun Feijen
Dalfsen
10:58
10:58
5
Dian Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
12:37
12:36
6
Liv Stappenbelt
Dalfsen
12:40
12:40
7
Mirjam Lip
Dalfsen
12:41
12:35
8
Lisa Westerhof
Zwolle
13:09
13:09
9
Rilana Lamberink
Hardenberg
13:13
13:13
10
Amber Veldkamp
Cialfo
13:31
13:28
11
Eva de Jong
Dalfsen
13:46
13:46
12
Mila Grooten
Dalfsen
13:46
13:46
13
Merel Lindeboom
Dalfsen
13:49
13:49
14
Vera Westerman
Dalfsen
13:56
13:56
15
Annika de Vries
Dalfsen
14:18
14:12
16
Grada de Vries
Dalfsen
14:18
14:12
17
Isis Westerhof
Zwolle
14:43
14:42
18
Noor van den Enk
Ommen
15:09
15:07
19
Carola Sterken
Nieuwleusen
15:43
15:39
20
Femke Wessels
Zwolle
17:11
17:09
21
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
19:29
19:25
M2HKM, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Hulleman
Dalfsen
9:02
9:02
2
Eilmerik Tempelman
Dalfsen
10:07
10:07
3
Ruben Rosier
Dalfsen
10:44
10:44
4
Yoran Everts
Dalfsen
10:45
10:41
5
Nout Meijer
Witharen
10:47
10:47
6
Luuk van de Pol
Zwartsluis
11:01
10:58
7
Kian Schoemaker
Dalfsen
11:11
11:11
8
Jasper Oosting
Heino
11:33
11:31
9
Emmanuel Raap
Dalfsen
12:21
12:21
10
Dennis Westerman
Dalfsen
12:47
12:47
11
Jurian Hollak
Dalfsen
12:51
12:51
12
Gijs Braam
Dalfsen
13:16
13:14
13
Olivier Blaauwgeers
Dalfsen
13:19
13:17
14
Ivo van der Vegt
Dalfsen
14:00
13:55
15
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
15:58
15:52
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Heidema
ACO van Elderen 1
17:54
17:54
2
Yvonne Meijer
ACO van Elderen 1
17:57
17:57
3
Ellis Bebseler
Holten
18:48
18:48
4
Jolanda van Dam-Dijk
ACO van Elderen 2
18:48
18:48
5
Harriët van 't Oever
ACO van Elderen 1
19:14
19:14
6
Lia Wijnberger
Ciko '66
19:43
19:42
7
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Altis
19:59
19:57
8
Eva Heidema
ACO van Elderen 2
20:06
20:04
9
Rachel Sanderman
Rijssen
20:56
20:54
10
Linda Pielman
ACO van Elderen 2
20:58
20:55
11
Suzan Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
20:59
20:58
12
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:01
20:59
13
Ilse Hofstee
Dalfsen
21:19
21:17
14
Lissa van Dam
Dalfsen
22:05
22:04
15
Kim Schutte
Lierderholthuis
22:06
22:03
16
Kyara Pasman
Vinkenbuurt
22:27
22:25
17
Lotte Boessenkool
Dalfsen
22:45
22:43
18
Mariske Van der Wall
Heino
23:44
23:41
19
Jacqueline van Emmen
Nieuwleusen
25:18
25:13
20
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
25:23
25:19
21
Ellen Brouwer
Stokvisdennen recreanten
25:23
25:20
22
Laura Manciaracina
Zwolle
26:28
26:19
23
Tirza van Wijnen
Zwolle
26:29
26:20
24
Emma van Geel
Enschede
26:30
26:22
25
Joyce Buiten-Pots
Rijssen
26:31
26:22
26
Nikita Bos
Dalfsen
26:34
26:33
27
Tineke Admiraal
Zwolle
26:38
26:33
28
Judith Muscus
Dalfsen
27:10
27:04
29
Karen Mendes Visscher
Zwolle
27:30
27:25
30
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
27:34
27:29
31
Mariska Bosma
Biddinghuizen
27:52
27:44
32
Femke Jansen
Dalfsen
28:00
27:54
33
Anna Mara vd Wal
Kuinre
28:00
27:54
34
Mariska Jonkman
Dalfsen
28:00
27:55
35
Sabrina Ubels
Kampen
28:09
28:04
36
Lydia Hoorn
Zwolle
28:47
28:39
37
Wilma van 't Hart
Dalfsen
29:24
29:14
38
Ellen van den Berg
Dalfsen
29:51
29:42
39
Petra Lip
Dalfsen
29:54
29:47
40
Erna Baij
Kampen
30:08
30:00
41
Marielle Fikkert
Kampen
30:08
30:00
42
Anouk ten Dam
Wierden
30:09
30:00
43
Lisa Middelveld
Zwolle
30:11
30:08
44
Ginette Westerman
Dalfsen
30:35
30:28
45
Jessica Meuleman
Genemuiden
31:16
31:11
46
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
31:19
31:15
47
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
31:37
31:29
48
Henrike Ottens
Zwolle
32:55
32:49
49
Leonieke Mevius
Amsterdam
34:12
34:05
50
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
34:28
34:22
51
Tunde Mevius
Brussel
34:31
34:25
52
Katalin Sule
Brussel
34:32
34:26
53
Gerda Meilink
Spurt '88
35:22
35:17
54
Herma Potzsch
Zwolle
36:17
36:08
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Veldman
ACO van Elderen 1
15:56
15:56
2
Hugo van den Broek
Tuk
16:06
16:04
3
Jan Bouwknegt
HAC '63
16:09
16:09
4
Ruben Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
16:35
16:35
5
Hermen Velthuis
Stokvisdennen power
17:00
16:59
6
Erwin van Heiningen
AV '34
17:00
16:59
7
Niek Nijenhuis
ACO van Elderen 1
17:11
17:11
8
Marnix Valk
Dalfsen
17:52
17:51
9
Sijbren Kemper
Stokvisdennen power
17:52
17:52
10
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
17:56
17:54
11
Loek van Vilsteren
Stokvisdennen power
17:58
17:58
12
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
18:08
18:06
13
Fred Sluijs
ACO van Elderen 2
18:14
18:12
14
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
18:25
18:23
15
Timo Heidema
ACO van Elderen 2
18:58
18:56
16
Donald Stappenbelt
Stokvisdennen power
19:03
19:01
17
Mees Hulst
Stokvisdennen power
19:03
19:01
18
Mpho Chaigneau
Zwolle
19:11
19:11
19
Barry Tijhof
Hoge Hexel
19:18
19:16
20
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
19:20
19:19
21
Martin Boezelman
Hasselt
19:35
19:33
22
Robert Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
19:38
19:37
23
Jelle Langevoort
Epe
19:49
19:46
24
Stan Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
19:54
19:53
25
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:32
20:30
26
Jim van Oenen
Dalfsen
20:41
20:38
27
Arjan Kampjes
Dalfsen
20:49
20:46
28
John Blunkhorst
Raalte
20:52
20:49
29
Bernard Maandag
Hasselt
21:11
21:08
30
Anne Marsman
Ommen
21:14
21:11
31
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
21:20
21:16
32
Edwin Middelveld
Zwolle
21:32
21:29
33
Gert Goos
Stokvisdennen recreanten
21:47
21:43
34
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
22:05
22:02
35
Berry de Witte
Rouveen
22:11
22:08
36
Tim Tadema
Zwolle
22:13
22:09
37
Franie Eikenaar
PEC 1910
22:13
22:10
38
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
22:18
22:15
39
Wijnand Boere
Steenwijk
22:20
22:13
40
Sjoerd Hofstee
Stokvisdennen recreanten
22:39
22:36
41
Keimpe Sinnema
Stokvisdennen recreanten
22:46
22:42
42
Willem de Vries
Urk
22:47
22:43
43
Jelle Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
23:03
23:00
44
Frank van Es
Groningen
23:14
23:08
45
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
23:52
23:48
46
Daan Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
24:33
24:30
47
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
24:36
24:33
48
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:51
24:49
49
Alec Lindeboom
Rouveen
25:48
25:43
50
Peter Laarakker
Stokvisdennen recreanten
25:58
25:54
51
Mika Wesselink
Dalfsen
27:16
27:06
52
Daniël Wesselink
Dalfsen
27:17
27:07
53
Evert Evertsen
Nieuwleusen
27:23
27:17
54
Jouke Mentjox
Zwolle
27:30
27:24
55
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
27:54
27:50
56
Martijn Termaat
Groningen
28:22
28:13
57
Bjorn Mesu
Dalfsen
28:23
28:16
58
Martin Mevius
Amsterdam
28:40
28:30
59
Andries Feenstra
Hasselt
29:26
29:22
60
Geert Klijnstra
Zwolle
29:54
29:46
61
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
31:44
31:38
62
Willem Mevius
Monaco
34:12
34:04
63
Ad Wevers
Dalfsen
34:42
34:35
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
38:12
38:12
2
Maria Ufkes
Dalfsen
43:46
43:43
3
Geertruida Brommer
DWLoopschool Hattem
46:24
46:14
4
Anne Neevel
Amsterdam
46:37
46:21
5
Willemijn Hogenkamp
ACO Van Elderen
47:18
47:12
6
Laura van de Heuvel
Dalfsen
47:25
47:20
7
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
48:28
48:24
8
Iris Neevel
Amsterdam
48:47
48:31
9
Renate Pekkeriet
Dalfsen
49:16
49:09
10
Imke Erich
Dalfsen
50:15
50:06
11
Daiva Grigaite
Zwolle
50:46
50:42
12
Daisy Meekes
Enschede
52:05
51:53
13
Diane Habers
Dalfsen
52:31
52:25
14
Elly Blom
Zwolle
53:20
53:09
15
Jopke Dijkstra
Wanneperveen
53:37
53:16
16
Willie Van Dooren
Steenwijk
53:37
53:16
17
Esther Noordman
Dalfsen
53:49
53:37
18
Kim Wesselink
Dalfsen
53:51
53:33
19
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
54:03
53:47
20
Joanne Kamps
Dalfsen
54:07
53:50
21
Petra Beugelink
Tuk
54:26
54:12
22
Jettie Stokvis
Dalfsen
54:42
54:30
23
Marlies Klein Nulent
Zwolle
54:42
54:17
24
Hanneke Schoemaker
Hellendoorn
54:58
54:43
25
Ellen Westerhof
Dalfsen
55:03
54:55
26
Hiët Rodenboog
Zwolle
55:25
55:03
27
Inja Veltmaat
Dalfsen
56:27
56:08
28
Cedy Peters
Zwolle
56:34
56:21
29
Henrike Talens
Zwolle
56:34
56:21
30
Miranda Soetevent
Dalfsen
56:45
56:31
31
Nanda de Vries
Blokzijl
56:58
56:43
32
Dionne Damman
Dalfsen
57:15
56:53
33
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
57:44
57:28
34
Karin Tuten
Dalfsen
57:51
57:44
35
Kirsten van de Pavert
Dalfsen
58:04
57:44
36
Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
58:55
58:38
37
Nadia Vleugels
Dalfsen
59:00
58:38
38
Cathy van den Eventuin
Tuk
59:26
59:12
39
Sterre Heida
Zwolle
1:00:20
1:00:09
40
José Boeve
Dalfsen
1:00:56
1:00:34
41
Anneke den Bouwmeester
Dalfsen
1:00:56
1:00:39
42
Anne Dijk
Dalfsen
1:01:03
1:00:41
43
Amanda van Dijk
Dalfsen
1:01:10
1:00:48
44
Hermien Meijer
Dalfsen
1:01:29
1:01:06
45
Olga Stokvis
Dalfsen
1:01:29
1:01:07
46
Lynet van Rossum
Raalte
1:01:35
1:01:16
47
Darina van Lenthe
Dalfsen
1:01:53
1:01:34
48
Evelien Haverkamp
Dalfsen
1:02:48
1:02:24
49
Sonja Koolstra
Dedemsvaart
1:03:36
1:03:11
50
Martine Bosch
Dalfsen
1:04:53
1:04:34
51
Carla Holtman
Dronten
1:08:34
1:08:19
52
Suzette Damman
Fåberg
1:10:28
1:10:07
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Taco Schaaf
BB lopers
33:30
33:30
2
Erik Driesen
NOP
34:00
34:00
3
Jan Schra
BB lopers
34:31
34:31
4
Terje Gulbrandsen
Fåberg
35:45
35:45
5
Brant Aukema
Dalfsen
36:45
36:45
6
Steve Oosterkamp
Dalfsen
37:16
37:16
7
Bas Elst
Dalfsen
37:38
37:36
8
Thomas Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
37:53
37:53
9
Peter van den Hengel
Daventria
38:10
38:08
10
Kasper Tichelaar
Groningen Atletiek
38:53
38:48
11
Tim van Schie
Zwolle
38:55
38:42
12
Rik Veenboer
OSS-VOLO
39:02
38:59
13
Roel-Jan Heeringa
PEC 1910
39:29
39:29
14
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
39:59
39:59
15
Joep Wennemars
Dalfsen
40:25
40:25
16
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
40:56
40:52
17
Jacco Dankers
Zwolle
40:58
40:55
18
Job Saris
Amsterdam
41:15
40:58
19
Erik Jan Everts
Zwolle
41:22
41:19
20
Albert Lantink
Zwolle
41:31
41:26
21
Thomas Roerrink
Lemelerveld
41:46
41:43
22
Mike Westemeijer
Nederland
42:06
42:00
23
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
42:15
42:09
24
Barjo Lamberink
Spurt '88
42:19
42:17
25
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
43:40
43:34
26
Niels Meijer
Zwolle
43:56
43:56
27
Jeroen Bosch
Dalfsen
44:03
44:00
28
Joeri Westemeijer
Nederland
44:22
44:16
29
Diderik van Loon
Wezep
44:40
44:34
30
Peter Kempkes
the Hague Road Runners
44:41
44:35
31
Arnaud Geeve
Dalfsen
45:00
44:40
32
Hugo Louter
Apeldoorn
45:02
44:50
33
Ronnie Krul
BB lopers
45:06
45:04
34
Jos Stolwijk
Zwolle
45:21
45:17
35
Marien Damman
Zwolle
45:41
45:33
36
Peter Schrier
De Knipe
46:01
45:45
37
Maik Wennemars
Dalfsen
46:14
46:09
38
Nick Bredewold
Dalfsen
46:15
45:57
39
Freddy Wennemars
Zwolle
46:16
46:10
40
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
46:22
46:18
41
Ernst Zwijnenberg
DWLoopschool Hattem
46:24
46:15
42
Bas van der Vegte
Dalfsen
46:40
46:29
43
Stijn Hulst
Dalfsen
46:42
46:36
44
Bas Sesink
Dalfsen
46:58
46:47
45
Gerhan Wienen
Dalfsen
47:05
47:01
46
Chris Ketelaar
Dalfsen
47:06
46:49
47
Ard Baan
Rijssen
47:17
47:12
48
Marco Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
47:18
47:06
49
Andries Lindeboom
Dalfsen
47:26
47:08
50
Basile Maree
Dalfsen
47:31
47:21
51
Dennis Kampman
Wierden
47:40
47:36
52
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
47:49
47:43
53
Rutger Hesselink
Hardenberg
47:55
47:37
54
Berjan Hartkamp
Dalfsen
48:21
48:08
55
Roel van Selling
Zwolle
48:23
48:00
56
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
48:31
48:20
57
Herman Overmars
ACO Van Elderen
48:46
48:32
58
Jan-Willem Nieuwland
Phanos
49:07
48:58
59
Stefan Buitenhuis
Dalfsen
49:16
49:06
60
Ralph Kisjed
Zwolle
49:19
49:02
61
Rieks Hulst
Dalfsen
49:19
49:14
62
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
49:29
49:09
63
Adrie Lokhorst
Oldebroek
49:39
49:26
64
Anton Erich
Dalfsen
49:41
49:31
65
Ronny Hagen
Zwolle
49:59
49:30
66
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
50:06
49:51
67
Bert Peters
Zwolle
50:09
49:55
68
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
50:31
50:22
69
André Mars
Dalfsen
50:42
50:30
70
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
50:44
50:24
71
Thomas Groot
Amsterdam
51:22
51:06
72
David Meijer
Zwolle
51:34
51:19
73
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
51:37
51:24
74
Michel Wenting
Meppel
51:42
51:33
75
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
51:49
51:34
76
Roy Umbach
Dalfsen
51:57
51:36
77
Erik van der Vegt
Zwolle
51:58
51:37
78
Geert Christerus
Dalfsen
52:31
52:20
79
Roland de Jong
Zwolle
53:20
53:09
80
Jos Klaassen
Dalfsen
53:31
53:13
81
Rene Vanraalte
Ede Gld
53:48
53:29
82
Jeroen Tiernego
Amersfoort
53:49
53:29
83
Jurjen Kleiker
Ruinen
54:00
53:43
84
Kees Jongbloed
Dalfsen
54:03
53:52
85
Feike Jouwsma
Bussum
54:22
54:04
86
Van Lenthe Ronald
Dalfsen
54:33
54:10
87
Ton van Doorn
DWLoopschool Hattem
54:59
54:43
88
Robert Hulsman
Dalfsen
55:17
54:56
89
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
55:24
55:03
90
Henk Makkinga
ACO Van Elderen
55:46
55:31
91
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
55:48
55:28
92
Frank Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
56:03
55:56
93
Marco Oude Nijeweme
Dalfsen
56:10
55:54
94
Chiel van Lenthe
Heino
56:10
55:51
95
Albert Christerus
Dalfsen
56:28
56:10
96
Jan sjirk Rodenboog
Dalfsen
57:19
56:57
97
Johan Tuten
Dalfsen
57:25
57:18
98
Bert Hulshof
Zwolle
57:40
57:28
99
Pieter Vermeer
Dronten
57:43
57:28
100
Anton Haitink
Dalfsen
58:20
58:14
101
Remko Holtrust
Dalfsen
58:30
58:05
102
Eelco den Boer
Dalfsen
59:17
58:53
103
Angelo Egbertzen
Dalfsen
59:26
59:18
104
Han Brandwacht
Dalfsen
59:35
59:23
105
Klaas van Dam
Dalfsen
1:01:07
1:00:48
106
Jan van Riel
De Gemzen
1:01:16
1:01:01
107
Onno Looijestijn
Dalfsen
1:03:05
1:02:45
108
Vincent van 't Hart
Dalfsen
1:03:48
1:03:24
109
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
1:04:12
1:03:47
110
Moes Hartman Kok
Dalfsen
1:04:36
1:04:27
HHM, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Nunen
Passaat
1:04:49
1:04:49
2
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
1:04:56
1:04:56
3
Olfert Molenhuis
AAC '61
1:09:33
1:09:33
4
Arne Mulder
PEC 1910
1:10:11
1:10:11
5
Davy Stieperaere
Wevelgem-B
1:13:40
1:13:40
6
Freek Hoolsema
AAC '61
1:14:32
1:14:32
7
Henk Slager
BB lopers
1:19:00
1:18:59
8
Bram Veenboer
HAC '63
1:23:59
1:23:56
9
Arne Wessels
Markelo
1:24:33
1:24:31
10
Evert Jansen
HAC '63
1:25:11
1:25:07
11
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
1:25:22
1:25:18
12
Ronald Kooijman
Dalfsen
1:25:48
1:25:46
13
Remco Wietsma
Zwolle
1:26:17
1:26:13
14
Janoah Bovenhuis
Dronten
1:26:17
1:26:15
15
Bas Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:26:28
1:26:23
16
Martin Bronsvoort
Atletics Nijverdal
1:26:40
1:26:37
17
Albert Viersma
Athlos
1:27:04
1:27:02
18
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:27:11
1:27:06
19
Floran Spijkers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:27:20
1:27:12
20
Gerrie Everts
Dalfsen
1:28:38
1:28:34
21
Arjan Gruppen
HAC '63
1:28:56
1:28:52
22
Martin Nijboer
Rouveen
1:28:59
1:28:57
23
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
1:29:01
1:28:59
24
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
1:29:07
1:29:04
25
Arne Ter Heide
HAC '63
1:29:41
1:29:37
26
Erik Nawijn
Zwolle
1:30:17
1:30:13
27
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:30:42
1:30:38
28
Harry Visscher
Rouveen
1:30:47
1:30:45
29
Herman Knol
Hardenberg
1:31:50
1:31:44
30
Erik Zaal
Veenendaal
1:35:24
1:35:11
31
Lennart Oukes
Arnhem
1:35:30
1:35:23
32
Niels van Hoorn
BB lopers
1:35:39
1:35:36
33
Bas van Rheenen
Zwolle
1:38:22
1:38:11
34
Wim Ophoff
Utrecht
1:38:24
1:37:59
35
Niels Van der Hoorn
ACO Van Elderen
1:38:49
1:38:31
36
Dick Tackenkamp
Ruurlo
1:38:54
1:38:38
37
Chris Knol
Dalfsen
1:39:16
1:39:00
38
Roland Borgman
Dalfsen
1:40:23
1:40:17
39
Kees Zegers
Nijmegen
1:41:40
1:41:24
40
Kees van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
1:41:47
1:41:36
41
Pieter Lassche
Rouveen
1:42:03
1:41:56
42
Marco Lindenholz
Rouveen
1:44:54
1:44:45
43
Brian Leusink
Zwolle
1:45:20
1:45:12
44
Mike Klein
Raalte
1:45:25
1:45:06
45
Anne Pruim
Zwolle
1:46:13
1:46:00
46
Rien Pruim
Dalfsen
1:46:13
1:45:59
47
Lukasz Merczynski
Stegeren
1:46:27
1:46:02
48
Jurgen Jonkman
Tijnje
1:47:37
1:47:19
49
Martijn Spoelstra
Deventer
1:48:19
1:48:05
50
Jorren Snippe
De Krim
1:48:36
1:48:28
51
Fabian Valstar
Naaldwijk
1:55:10
1:55:04
52
Christiaan Rooseboom
Utrecht
1:55:15
1:55:04
53
Tom Kooijers
Deventer
2:13:49
2:13:24
HHM40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
1:16:12
1:16:12
2
Bas van Veen
Nederland
1:21:35
1:21:33
3
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
1:22:15
1:22:15
4
Jan Simonse
Athlos
1:22:24
1:22:22
5
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
1:24:34
1:24:31
6
Rob Baars
LAAC Twente
1:26:48
1:26:48
7
Martijn Colenbrander
Dalfsen
1:28:36
1:28:31
8
Niek Dijkstra
Nijverdal
1:28:40
1:28:36
9
Erwin Kreule
BB lopers
1:29:26
1:29:23
10
Timo Berkenbosch
BB lopers
1:29:53
1:29:50
11
Bert Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
1:29:55
1:29:50
12
Jan van Leussen
Ommen
1:35:15
1:35:12
13
Manno van der Sluis
Bathmen
1:36:44
1:36:33
14
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
1:37:13
1:37:09
15
Harm Vonk
Giethoorn
1:38:16
1:38:14
16
Frank Hofstede
Hartlopenwerkt!
1:38:53
1:38:37
17
Hans Ophoff
Arnhem
1:39:09
1:38:44
18
Martin Grootoonk
Hardenberg
1:41:30
1:41:11
19
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:41:39
1:41:31
20
Martin Veurink
Spurt '88
1:41:44
1:41:27
21
Gerrit Veurink
Spurt '88
1:41:55
1:41:38
22
Renato Gums
Spurt '88
1:41:55
1:41:39
23
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
1:42:34
1:42:18
24
Giuseppe Canu
Bathmen
1:42:42
1:42:31
25
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
1:42:45
1:42:43
26
Marnix Heida
Zwolle
1:43:40
1:43:30
27
Evert van Leeuwen
Hattem
1:44:02
1:43:53
28
Marco Bokxem
Vechtdallopers
1:44:30
1:44:09
29
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
1:45:16
1:45:04
30
Eric Lorist
Isala '96
1:46:45
1:46:37
31
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
1:46:50
1:46:36
32
Gerrit den Broeder
Rijswijk Zh
1:46:52
1:46:39
33
Frank Stobbe
NOP
1:46:54
1:46:45
34
André Bosscha
Zwolle
1:47:28
1:47:10
35
Arjan Holsappel
Dalfsen
1:48:27
1:48:15
36
Gerold Ranters
Laar
1:48:54
1:48:36
37
Peter van Engen
Zwolle
1:50:36
1:50:12
38
Ronny Koerhuis
Groningen Atletiek
1:54:10
1:53:57
39
Jako Chaigneau
Zwolle
1:55:30
1:55:26
40
Tije Pietersma
PEC 1910
1:55:51
1:55:32
41
Martijn van Riele
Zwolle
1:56:17
1:55:52
42
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
1:56:38
1:56:20
43
Gerard Roessink
Hoogeveen
1:56:55
1:56:32
44
Emile Koop
Dedemsvaart
1:57:19
1:56:55
45
Gerwin Bonhof
Dalfsen
1:57:54
1:57:35
46
Lars van der Vegt
Dalfsen
1:58:49
1:58:26
47
Rolf Schraa
Hoogeveen
1:59:49
1:59:26
48
Ronald ter Braak
Apeldoorn
2:07:07
2:06:44
49
GertJan de Jager
Dalfsen
2:08:57
2:08:45
MHM50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzenbos
HAC '63
1:18:29
1:18:26
2
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
1:21:02
1:21:00
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:22:39
1:22:37
4
Ron Hofte
LAAC Twente
1:25:16
1:25:16
5
Ben Nijland
LAAC Twente
1:26:49
1:26:49
6
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
1:30:31
1:30:27
7
Frans Hendriks
Arnhem
1:30:36
1:30:29
8
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:31:59
1:31:59
9
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:33:50
1:33:47
10
Harm Prins
Isala '96
1:35:59
1:35:51
11
Bert Bekkernens
Nederland
1:37:05
1:37:02
12
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
1:37:21
1:37:13
13
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
1:37:31
1:37:22
14
Egbert Meilink
Spurt '88
1:37:49
1:37:41
15
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
1:38:17
1:38:07
16
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:38:26
1:38:22
17
Jan Eikelboom
Nederland
1:38:53
1:38:37
18
Eric Helmantel
Nederland
1:39:15
1:39:13
19
Gerard Hulman
Broekland Ov
1:39:47
1:39:42
20
Rob Diender
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:40:02
1:39:52
21
Gerinus Bos
Hoogezand
1:40:51
1:40:19
22
Gerhard Kuijt
Nijmegen
1:40:54
1:40:42
23
Eric Oukes
Velp Gld
1:43:07
1:43:00
24
John Boer
Nederland
1:43:56
1:43:56
25
George Vulkers
Dalfsen
1:44:06
1:43:56
26
Johan Westerink
Isala '96
1:44:10
1:44:02
27
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:44:41
1:44:33
28
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
1:45:17
1:45:00
29
Einte Elsinga
AV Gouda
1:45:41
1:45:35
30
Wim van der Laan
Hattem
1:45:50
1:45:43
31
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
1:46:42
1:46:29
32
Cees Pas
Raalte
1:47:03
1:46:43
33
Klaas Wijnberger
avVN
1:47:26
1:47:16
34
Anne Stobbe
NOP
1:48:11
1:48:02
35
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:48:35
1:48:28
36
Peter Rooseboom
Hardenberg
1:48:51
1:48:40
37
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
1:49:11
1:48:45
38
Warner Krol
Dalfsen
1:49:50
1:49:39
39
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
1:50:49
1:50:28
40
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
1:51:22
1:51:12
41
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
1:53:09
1:52:58
42
SFM Groen
Zwolle
1:54:16
1:54:06
43
Han Schutte
Raalte
1:54:30
1:54:10
44
Gerrit Westerman
Dalfsen
1:57:16
1:57:04
45
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:57:54
1:57:38
46
Gerard Krist
De Gemzen
1:58:51
1:58:36
47
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
2:04:29
2:04:17
48
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosteind
2:09:31
2:09:22
49
Wim Logtenberg
Lochem
2:10:01
2:09:37
50
Ale Pietersma
Zwolle
2:10:02
2:09:42
51
Sjaco Aalbers
Nieuwleusen
2:10:19
2:10:14
52
Anton Kreileman
Nijverdal
2:11:48
2:11:27
VHM, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:26:10
1:26:08
2
Marion Hofenk
Cialfo
1:27:13
1:27:11
3
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:28:33
1:28:33
4
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Zwolle
1:29:55
1:29:55
5
Marjan Helmantel
Nederland
1:30:55
1:30:53
6
Helen Steingroever
Amsterdam
1:34:23
1:34:18
7
Herlinde Roke
Amersfoort
1:36:35
1:36:30
8
Esther Rijkelijkhuizen
Groningen
1:40:36
1:40:27
9
Esther Stelwagen
Ederveen
1:41:20
1:40:55
10
Lioe Kwee
Dalfsen
1:43:28
1:43:18
11
Ingrid Rook
Veluwe
1:44:07
1:43:50
12
Laura Baas
Utrecht
1:47:30
1:47:20
13
Annemieke van Nee
Dalfsen
1:48:35
1:48:23
14
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
1:49:05
1:48:49
15
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
1:49:13
1:49:08
16
Elroy Burink
Heeten
1:54:30
1:54:09
17
Aukje Jenster
Groningen
1:55:27
1:55:17
18
Rianne Loomans
Raalte
1:57:06
1:56:49
19
Claudia Roest
Zwolle
1:57:07
1:56:46
20
Judith Scheppink
Dalfsen
1:59:53
1:59:36
21
Dineke Vos
Zwolle
2:04:30
2:04:11
22
Jessica Hulsebos
Heino
2:08:27
2:08:14
23
Nienke Wormgoor
Zwolle
2:08:41
2:08:23
24
Anita Schemmekes
Zwolle
2:09:00
2:08:45
25
Janny Boks
Zwolle
2:09:43
2:09:30
26
Eva Roerink
Lemelerveld
2:10:00
2:09:48
27
Karin Nieuwenkamp
Zwolle
2:10:43
2:10:30
28
Jolien Reinders
Zwolle
2:18:04
2:17:43
29
Petra van Hooijdonk
Oosteind
2:21:01
2:20:52
Teamuitslag 5 x 5 km:
1. Aco van Elderen 1 1:28:12
2. Stovisdennen Power 1:30:51
3. Aco van Elderen 2 1:36:55
4. Stokvisdenenn recreanten 1:58:15
www.uitslagen.nl
09-09-2019 19:08