Uitslagenlijst 9e Loop naar de Pomp

Noordeloos - Zaterdag 7 september 2019

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
32:39
32:38
2
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
33:07
33:07
3
Albert Meijer
Running2000
33:17
4
Sander van Heteren
Passaat
35:14
35:12
5
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
36:05
36:04
6
Arjan Sterk
Typhoon
36:49
36:47
7
Peter van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
37:36
37:34
8
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
37:39
37:37
9
Tom Wortel
Fortius
37:45
37:42
10
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:56
37:54
11
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
38:06
38:03
12
William Voorwinden
Typhoon
38:14
38:11
13
Pieter Kodde
PAC
39:04
38:53
14
Jonathan van den Dool
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:16
15
Niels Stuij
Molenaarsgraaf
39:37
39:30
16
Vincent Verhoeven
Gorinchem
41:13
41:08
17
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
41:33
41:27
18
Robert van de Breevaart
AAA
41:35
41:23
19
Krijn van Vliet
Noordeloos
41:40
41:26
20
Mark Kraaijeveld
Sliedrecht
41:41
41:27
21
Auke Berkouwer
Noordeloos
41:49
41:46
22
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
41:57
41:51
23
Bart Streefkerk
Ameide
42:49
42:36
24
Emile Overduin
Gorinchem
43:44
25
Herman van Hoeven
Altena Road Runners
44:05
43:55
26
Ruben de Jong
Noordeloos
44:38
44:23
27
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
45:02
44:57
28
Jacco de Jong
Noordeloos
45:58
45:31
29
Bart Bikker
Noordeloos
46:26
46:11
30
Andries Boer
Giessenburg
47:12
46:54
31
Denny de Leeuw
Noordeloos
47:34
47:26
32
Robert Verwey
Noordeloos
47:45
47:40
33
Klaas Renes
Nieuwpoort
47:46
47:24
34
Arnout Kooij
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:59
47:43
35
Diederik van Leussen
Utrecht
48:03
47:49
36
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
48:41
48:37
37
Jesse van Someren
Gorinchem
49:21
48:58
38
Cas Kremers
Gorinchem
49:44
49:21
39
Aron Rijke
Noordeloos
49:45
49:27
40
Daniël de Bruijn
Noordeloos
49:49
49:35
41
Marien den Besten
Noordeloos
50:08
49:49
42
Eimert Hoeven
Wijk en Aalburg
50:37
50:27
43
Alex Aartsen
Herwijnen
51:05
51:00
44
Jan Kortleve
Noordeloos
52:56
52:41
45
Erik Baerveldt
Gorinchem
53:03
52:41
46
Ronald de Groot
Noordeloos
53:43
53:25
47
Stefan Ouwerkerk
Noordeloos
56:26
56:13
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nixon Fernandes
PAC
31:18
31:17
2
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
35:43
35:39
3
Ali Shugul
PAC
36:46
36:45
4
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
38:18
38:16
5
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
38:54
38:50
6
Gert Anker
Gouda
39:19
39:10
7
Henrik Barendregt
Fortius
39:48
39:45
8
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
41:19
41:10
9
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
41:37
41:35
10
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Typhoon
41:54
41:48
11
Ewoud van Houwelingen
Fortius
42:02
41:55
12
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
42:12
42:07
13
Johan bronkhorst
Liempde
42:24
42:16
14
René Korevaar
Passaat
42:37
42:31
15
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
43:25
43:14
16
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
43:53
43:41
17
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
43:59
43:53
18
Alex Adriaanse
Fortius
44:21
44:13
19
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
44:43
44:32
20
Pascal van Haare
Grave
44:59
44:54
21
Danny Venema
Noordeloos
46:37
46:24
22
Andre Kraaijeveld
Schoonhoven
46:54
46:44
23
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
47:50
47:43
24
Jacob van Dijk
Vuren
48:03
47:45
25
Niels van Leussen
Ottoland
48:09
47:55
26
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
48:16
48:04
27
Marco Pulle
Giessen
48:40
48:30
28
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
48:51
48:46
29
Matthijs Vermeij
Papendrecht
49:12
49:02
30
Michel Stasse
Extrarunners Gorinchem
50:01
49:43
31
Johnny van der Heiden
Noordeloos
51:17
51:14
32
Edwin van Hemert
Sliedrecht
52:02
51:50
33
Jouke Bijl
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
54:17
54:15
34
Erwin van Wijk
Eindhoven
54:34
54:10
35
Marco Lijflander
Sliedrecht
55:41
55:22
36
Patrick den Besten
Leerdam
56:08
56:04
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
33:10
33:09
2
Erik Klooster
Passaat
37:36
37:35
3
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
37:57
37:56
4
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
38:36
38:33
5
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
38:57
38:54
6
Peter Mesker
Noordeloos
39:09
39:06
7
Bas v/d Linden
Statina
39:32
39:29
8
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
40:06
40:03
9
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
40:42
40:39
10
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
41:21
41:15
11
Wilfred Krol
Fortius
41:23
41:20
12
Carolus Ijzerman
Giessenburg
41:27
41:18
13
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
41:39
41:33
14
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:49
41:42
15
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
42:41
42:37
16
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
44:17
44:14
17
Adriaan Schouten
avVN
44:52
44:43
18
Pim Udo
Deil
45:03
44:52
19
Harm Kamp
Oud-Beijerland
45:09
45:03
20
Jos Broere
Typhoon
45:29
45:21
21
Derk Roest
Avantri
45:44
45:40
22
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
45:50
45:47
23
Marcel van der Wel
Typhoon
46:06
45:58
24
Bert Berkouwer
Noordeloos
46:08
46:07
25
Wilco Ijzerman
Typhoon
46:10
45:54
26
Wüstefeld
Vianen
47:00
46:47
27
Pieter van Rossum
Avantri
47:01
46:50
28
Pieter Jan Stegeman
Noordeloos
47:05
46:44
29
Bas Bosveld
Fortius
47:13
47:09
30
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
47:17
47:02
31
David Hulshof
Gorinchem
48:28
48:11
32
André Verburg
Ameide
48:34
48:19
33
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
48:52
48:49
34
Eric Maton
Nieuwegein
49:02
49:00
35
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
49:07
48:55
36
Gijs van Andel
Fortius
49:21
49:05
37
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
50:10
49:56
38
Adwin den Besten
Noordeloos
50:12
49:52
39
Frans Blankemeijer
Bleskensgraaf ca
50:14
50:00
40
Andre van Dieën
Sliedrecht
50:19
50:02
41
Wilco Bikker
Noordeloos
50:24
50:11
42
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
51:03
50:44
43
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
51:09
50:50
44
Arjo Geelhoed
Papendrecht
51:45
51:23
45
Cees Versteeg
Hoornaar
52:04
51:44
46
Marco Zandbergen
Vuren
52:12
51:51
47
Wim Vroegh
Herwijnen
52:16
51:56
48
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
52:22
52:01
49
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
52:28
52:11
50
Bert Rijneveld
Geldermalsen
53:32
53:17
51
Gijsbert de Langen
Meerkerk
53:47
53:40
52
Leo Hartman
Altena Road Runners
54:08
53:53
53
Jan van de Lagemaat
Passaat
54:33
54:31
54
Jan Maasland
Noordeloos
54:34
54:14
55
Cees Duijm
Gorinchem
54:49
54:28
56
Dick de Goeij
Gorinchem
55:03
54:54
57
Klaas Kuil
Noordeloos
1:02:33
1:02:14
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
36:51
36:49
2
Jan Prins
Passaat
36:57
36:55
3
Hafid Chaaby
Gorinchem
37:09
37:08
4
Gerard Smit
Statina
37:46
37:44
5
Hans Kruis
Hellas
37:59
37:58
6
Teus van Dijk
Giessenburg
40:32
40:30
7
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:50
40:47
8
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
42:36
42:31
9
Ed Baks
Atverni
42:52
42:43
10
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
43:25
43:19
11
Sjon Vos
Fortius
43:33
43:28
12
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
44:15
44:04
13
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
44:36
44:25
14
Louis Rutten
Atverni
44:50
44:40
15
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
45:03
44:48
16
Eric Rennert
Passaat
45:10
44:57
17
Jan Visser
Passaat
45:59
45:51
18
Gijs Bruijnes
Meerkerk
46:13
46:02
19
Frank Boon
Typhoon
46:38
46:07
20
Goof van den Heuvel
Typhoon
47:27
47:22
21
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
47:44
47:32
22
Hans de Jong
avVN
47:47
47:41
23
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
47:57
24
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
48:35
48:32
25
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
48:41
48:31
26
Peter Peeters
Prins Hendrik
48:53
48:38
27
Huib van Veldhoven
Statina
48:55
48:50
28
John den Breejen
Passaat
49:19
49:07
29
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
49:25
49:08
30
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
49:25
49:18
31
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
49:34
49:17
32
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
49:35
49:22
33
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
49:43
49:36
34
Arie van der Heiden
Langerak Zh
51:07
50:46
35
D. Kersbergen
Hei- en Boeicop
51:20
51:01
36
Martin Matse
Fortius
51:30
51:21
37
Martin Bijl
Asperen
51:37
51:27
38
Henk van de scheur
Hagestein
51:41
51:29
39
Jan Temminck
Asperen
52:00
51:44
40
Andre van der Gugten
Noordeloos
52:15
51:57
41
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
52:34
52:12
42
Wim Gerritsen
Gorinchem
52:36
52:28
43
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
52:43
52:33
44
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
52:54
52:37
45
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
53:00
52:58
46
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
53:06
52:55
47
Jan Vermeulen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
53:12
53:04
48
Cees Kortleve
AAA
53:39
53:18
49
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
53:55
53:36
50
Jan Rijke
Noordeloos
54:08
53:50
51
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
54:26
54:09
52
Sijmen de Jager
Passaat
54:36
54:14
53
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
54:43
54:32
54
Aad van der Poel
Avantri
55:17
55:00
55
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
55:53
55:32
56
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
56:06
55:52
57
Bert van der Giessen
Vuren
57:00
56:39
58
Peter van oosterhout
Scorpio
57:48
57:30
59
Arie Slob
Noordeloos
58:39
58:37
60
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
59:07
58:48
61
Mans Sterk
Gorinchem
59:53
62
Jan Clarisse
Passaat
1:00:17
59:54
63
Henri Nafzijer
Barendrecht
1:03:22
1:03:12
64
Alfred Halberstadt
Nieuwegein
1:10:17
1:09:53
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luula Weldegebriel
37:49
37:47
2
Anna van Stigt
Fortius
43:00
42:57
3
Jarka Kortlever
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:08
43:04
4
Eliane Versluis
Herwijnen
46:32
46:27
5
Rachelle Heezen
St. Willebrord
46:50
46:37
6
Karin van Leeuwen
Meerkerk
51:02
50:57
7
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
51:36
51:28
8
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
51:45
51:38
9
Sanne de Hoop
Brandwijk
52:27
52:21
10
Jiska Wallaard
Noordeloos
53:43
53:24
11
Eva van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
53:48
53:32
12
Margreet de Goeij
Gorinchem
55:02
54:52
13
Michelle van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
55:02
54:45
14
Hanneke de Bruijn
Noordeloos
55:12
54:57
15
Lydia Bikker
Noordeloos
56:05
55:49
16
Annemiek van Horssen
Herwijnen
57:00
56:55
17
Elsbeth van Schoonhoven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:06
57:51
18
Hanneke Vermeulen
Dordrecht
58:13
57:52
19
Evelien Vonk
Goudriaan
1:00:53
1:00:36
20
Rianka Bikker
Leerbroek
1:02:36
1:02:16
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
41:11
41:07
2
Nay Seddik
Fortius
41:23
41:18
3
Hanneke van Riel
Fortius
43:26
43:22
4
Annemiek van Vuren
Noordeloos
46:49
46:41
5
Kyra Schafraad
Extrarunners Gorinchem
48:20
48:13
6
Cindy Frishert
Fortius
51:23
51:10
7
Femke Gobius du Sart
Typhoon
54:22
54:08
8
Krista Vermeulen
Rotterdam
55:45
55:24
9
Eliza Erkelens
Noordeloos
56:08
55:47
10
Ramona Heikoop
Goudriaan
1:00:46
1:00:29
11
Sibel Tasdogun
Leerdam
1:07:59
1:07:36
12
Marsha Ouburg
Leerdam
1:13:49
1:13:26
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Vlot
Passaat
42:37
42:32
2
Lianne Ivens
DAK
45:09
45:03
3
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
46:34
46:25
4
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
48:12
48:00
5
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
48:15
48:07
6
Ria Weerts
Waalwijk
48:44
48:36
7
Gonnie Janssens
Prins Hendrik
48:47
48:33
8
Corina van der Linden
Statina
50:01
49:50
9
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
51:32
51:25
10
Mariella Scalia
Passaat
52:00
51:52
11
Arianne Blankemeijer
Bleskensgraaf ca
52:17
52:02
12
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
52:20
52:14
13
Wouke Krol
Gorinchem
53:12
52:56
14
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Fortius
53:59
53:47
15
Angela Veld
Statina
54:52
54:47
16
Annette Koster
Gorinchem
55:03
54:54
17
Anja Vink
Passaat
55:06
54:50
18
Tamara Hofland
Ridderkerk
55:09
54:54
19
Ellen Visser
Fortius
55:49
55:36
20
Toos Volmer
Fortius
57:38
57:26
21
Lyda van Doorn-jonk
avVN
57:55
57:40
22
Eva van Rooijen
Utrecht
59:24
59:06
23
Pleuni den Braven
Leerdam
1:01:41
1:01:23
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Baas
Meteren
17:23
17:23
2
Ad Verweij
Statina
18:36
18:35
3
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
18:56
18:53
4
Flint Beenen
Fortius
19:16
19:16
5
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
19:30
19:28
6
Daniel vd Dool
Noordeloos
20:01
19:59
7
Mees Schneider
Fortius
20:03
20:01
8
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
20:05
20:03
9
Tijm Oosterom
Typhoon
20:11
20:10
10
Peter Eijgermans
Culemborg
20:15
20:14
11
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
20:37
20:34
12
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
20:37
20:36
13
Menno van Rosmalen
Fortius
20:38
20:36
14
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:56
20:55
15
Martin Verhage
AAA
20:59
20:57
16
Ron Jansen
Typhoon
21:08
21:07
17
Maurice Laparlière
Dordrecht
21:11
21:09
18
Nathan Kuling
Typhoon
21:40
21:37
19
Tim Leeman
Fortius
21:43
21:42
20
Jelle Schneider
Mookhoek
21:49
21:48
21
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
21:51
21:48
22
Jan-Willem van Andel
Groot-Ammers
22:21
22:19
23
Erwin Vroegh
Statina
22:33
22:27
24
Arnold Stuij
Meerkerk
22:44
22:39
25
Peter den Hartog
Avantri
22:47
22:47
26
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
22:54
22:52
27
Peter Meerkerk
Noordeloos
23:03
22:57
28
Arnoud Koopman
Sliedrecht
23:07
23:01
29
Melchior Dirix
Hoogblokland
23:24
23:19
30
Tom de Bruijn
Gorinchem
23:25
23:23
31
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
23:33
23:30
32
Tommie Zirkzee
Typhoon
23:34
23:32
33
L. Alderliesten
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
23:35
23:32
34
Henk Visser
Passaat
23:38
23:36
35
Marten Stuij
Meerkerk
24:35
24:31
36
Gert van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
24:38
24:32
37
Roy van Sijes
Giessenburg
25:04
25:01
38
Pieter Hanselaar
Typhoon
25:07
25:04
39
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:14
25:10
40
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
25:17
41
Derk Alblas
Alblasserdam
25:37
25:32
42
Sander Dingemans
Giessenburg
25:46
25:44
43
Jeroen Holtrust
Hulst
25:51
25:48
44
Matthijs van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
26:00
25:57
45
Lars van Soest
Gorinchem
26:08
26:04
46
Arie Slob
Noordeloos
26:23
26:22
47
Aad Lucas
Breda
26:35
26:30
48
Milan Emo
Nieuwegein
26:35
26:24
49
Rogier van Soest
Gorinchem
26:53
26:49
50
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
27:03
26:53
51
Ben de Hoop
Brandwijk
27:15
27:10
52
Jan Scherpenzeel
Nieuwpoort
27:20
27:19
53
André Alderliesten
Fortius
29:01
28:57
54
Jack de Jonge
Arkel
29:34
29:26
55
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
29:56
29:48
56
Peter Horden
Noordeloos
30:03
29:59
57
Simon Bassa
Noordeloos
30:30
30:22
58
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
30:35
30:25
59
Kees Kortleve
Noordeloos
31:12
31:05
60
Gerrit Verhoef
31:25
31:17
61
Pierre Jonker
Utrecht
32:45
32:35
62
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:20
34:13
63
Riens van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
36:10
36:01
64
Arco Struik
Noordeloos
36:30
36:23
65
Luuk Vonk
Noordeloos
37:06
36:58
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Blokhuis
Typhoon
17:58
17:57
2
Janita de Bruin-Koorevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
22:34
22:31
3
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
22:37
22:36
4
Petra van Leenen
Groot-Ammers
23:34
23:32
5
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
23:35
23:33
6
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
23:39
23:37
7
Ina van Otzel
THOR
23:44
23:41
8
Annieta Alblas
's-Gravendeel
24:12
24:09
9
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam Atletiek
24:18
24:15
10
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:14
25:10
11
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
25:51
25:48
12
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
26:14
26:13
13
Petra Aaftink
Tienhoven Zh
26:25
26:23
14
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
27:31
27:27
15
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
27:53
27:48
16
Nelleke Vos
Bleskensgraaf ca
27:55
27:49
17
Michelle den Besten
Bleskensgraaf ca
27:55
27:48
18
Franca Horstink-Wortel
Hoornaar
28:22
28:14
19
Adri Hartog-Vliegenthart
Typhoon
28:39
28:35
20
Eva de Bruin
Herwijnen
29:00
28:51
21
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
29:02
28:58
22
Pleunie Dekker
Giessenburg
29:34
29:29
23
Diana Vlot
Gorinchem
29:37
29:31
24
Pia Voorwinden
Noordeloos
29:47
29:41
25
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
29:53
29:48
26
Ingrid de Stigter van Aartrijk
Typhoon
29:55
29:51
27
Elly Ouwerkerk
Hoogblokland
30:16
30:10
28
Petra Van der Gracht
Fortius
30:51
30:46
29
Marieke Vonk
Noordeloos
31:05
30:59
30
Elise Kortlever
Noordeloos
31:12
31:05
31
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
31:29
31:20
32
Roos Giljamse
Noordeloos
32:45
32:36
33
Arlinde Koopman-Verschoor
Sliedrecht
33:10
33:04
34
Josine Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
33:39
33:34
35
Marieke de Wit
Hoogblokland
33:43
33:38
36
Jolanda Leeman
Alblasserdam
34:09
34:01
37
Heleen Huijssen
Fortius
34:30
34:23
38
Leonie van Vugt
Noordeloos
37:05
36:58
39
Inge van den Heuvel
Arkel
41:40
41:33
JGR1, 700 M GR1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milo Valk
Atverni
3:01
3:00
2
Matthijs de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
3:04
3:02
3
Teun van Dijk
Vuren
3:07
3:06
4
Patryk Baczkowski
Zevenbergen
3:13
3:12
5
Mees van Vugt
Noordeloos
3:26
3:25
6
Stefano de With
Hoornaar
3:28
3:27
7
Chris Borsje
Typhoon
3:35
3:35
8
Cas Vonk
Noordeloos
3:37
3:36
9
Julian v/d Weele
Dordrecht
3:42
3:41
10
Guus Verweij
Noordeloos
3:46
3:45
11
Julian Aanen
Noordeloos
3:57
3:56
12
Roël Koopman
Sliedrecht
4:06
4:04
13
Bram Stasse
Vuren
4:08
4:05
14
Ivano den Boesterd
Typhoon
4:09
4:08
15
Loek den Hartog
Noordeloos
4:41
4:38
16
Gertje Maasland
Noordeloos
4:47
4:45
17
Sjoerd van Vugt
Noordeloos
4:48
4:45
18
Tom Vonk
Noordeloos
5:48
5:46
19
Jur Verweij
Noordeloos
5:51
5:49
20
Boaz Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
6:41
6:37
MGR1, 700 M GR1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
3:19
3:18
2
Maud Vulperhorst
Noordeloos
3:47
3:46
3
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
4:12
4:11
4
Isabel Struik
Noordeloos
4:14
4:11
5
Valente den Boesterd
Typhoon
4:27
4:25
6
Nomi den Hartog
Noordeloos
4:32
4:28
7
Daphne Stasse
Vuren
4:37
4:34
8
Zofia Baczkowska
Zevenbergen
4:42
4:39
9
Femke
Noordeloos
4:48
4:46
10
Lea Vonk
Noordeloos
5:01
4:56
11
Evi den Hartog
Noordeloos
5:15
5:11
12
Dian Romeijn
Noordeloos
5:19
5:17
JGR2, 1400 M GR2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
5:28
5:27
2
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
5:40
5:39
3
Dennis Boer
Noordeloos
5:58
5:57
4
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
6:09
6:08
5
Jorn Boer
Noordeloos
6:46
6:45
6
Sem Schoester
Fortius
6:51
6:50
MGR2, 1400 M GR2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Boshuizen
Passaat
6:15
6:14
2
Tula Hermus
Fortius
6:30
6:28
3
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
6:36
6:35
4
Nina Blokland
Passaat
6:46
6:45
5
Essraa
Noordeloos
6:54
6:53
6
Vera van Mourik
Noordeloos
6:54
6:53
JGR3, 2100 M GR3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthias Treurniet
Fortuna
8:00
8:00
2
Jesper Mol
Passaat
8:36
8:36
3
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
9:14
9:13
4
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
9:25
9:25
5
Bakkor Abdulkader
Noordeloos
9:56
9:55
6
Simon Bassa
Noordeloos
9:57
9:56
MGR3, 2100 M GR3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanoe van Omme
Gorinchem
10:27
10:27
2
Elise Kortleve
Noordeloos
11:35
11:34
Toyota Schouten - (0183) 633 733 - info@toyota-schouten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2019 21:38