Uitslagenlijst Proostmeerloop

Wagenborgen - Zaterdag 7 september 2019

H 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
18:22
18:19
2
Jan Willem Bolderdijk
19:16
19:12
3
Sietze Huizinga
Grootegast
20:00
19:55
4
Julian Pot
Siddeburen
20:22
20:13
5
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
20:24
20:19
6
Delroy Oliveira
Delfzijl
20:47
20:43
7
Bert Koers
Siddeburen
21:12
21:03
8
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
21:51
21:45
9
Danny Kremer
Appingedam
21:55
21:48
10
Tobias Stuut
Gieten
21:56
21:48
11
Gert Jan van der Hoek
Groningen
22:11
22:05
12
Jorus Nieuwenhuis
Delfzijl
22:29
22:22
13
Mark Huisman
Zuidlaren
22:32
22:28
14
Maurice Vink
Appingedam
22:37
22:32
15
Theo Bosker
Nieuwolda
22:38
22:32
16
Rick Boelens
Appingedam
22:45
22:37
17
R. Telkamp
Hoogezand
22:56
22:52
18
Jelmer de Weerd
Siddeburen
23:13
23:04
19
Roderik de Wolf
Meppel
23:16
23:07
20
Sander Boer
Wagenborgen
23:39
23:26
21
Koen Bootsman
Delfzijl
23:46
23:41
22
H.A. Goedhart
Appingedam
24:27
24:25
23
Tjeerd Dirk Huizinga
Grootegast
24:28
24:20
24
Gerard van Gennip
Appingedam
24:50
24:45
25
Bart Pijper
Appingedam
24:57
24:48
26
Bert Guns
Hoogezand
25:01
24:29
27
Rolf Krist
Groningen
25:21
24:55
28
Arjan Boerema
Wagenborgen
25:28
25:03
29
André van Roon
Delfzijl
25:53
25:37
30
Rick Perdon
26:10
26:04
31
Andre Smit
Wagenborgen
26:15
26:01
32
Wim Kamminga
26:15
26:09
33
Partrick Kroon
26:21
26:14
34
Jasper Jansema
Wagenborgen
26:29
26:10
35
Ronald Haan
Delfzijl
26:31
26:15
36
Bart Farenhorst
26:38
26:32
37
Gunnar Doornbos
Harkstede
27:08
26:44
38
Wiltorf Günter
Klaver Vier (Duitsland)
27:11
26:44
39
Edwin Tiemens
27:17
27:11
40
Robert Stubbe
Appingedam
27:18
27:03
41
Sven Eitens
Wagenborgen
27:29
27:00
42
Arend Pot
Siddeburen
27:31
27:21
43
Be van der Laan
Meedhuizen
27:32
27:13
44
Sander Berends
Wagenborgen
27:38
27:10
45
Han te Winkel
Slochteren
27:48
27:29
46
Dickson Mutyaba
Wagenborgen
28:27
28:09
47
Frans Bakker
Wagenborgen
28:32
28:03
48
Bob Smedes
Eexterveen
28:45
28:40
49
Maurice Briët
Delfzijl
28:47
28:16
50
Henri Visscher
Appingedam
28:52
28:18
51
Sander Kugel
Appingedam
29:03
28:37
52
Jasper Hidding
Wagenborgen
29:15
28:52
53
Alex Kruizinga
Oostwold
29:19
29:00
54
Bertus Visscher
29:25
29:16
55
Hendrik Pieters
Warffum
29:25
29:10
56
Henk Kuiper
Tjuchem
29:32
29:05
57
Sjirk de Jong
Wagenborgen
29:33
29:08
58
Karel Mulder
Groningen
29:36
29:14
59
Dhr. Winkelaar
Wagenborgen
30:06
29:47
60
Hein Rozema
Appingedam
30:13
29:47
61
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
30:18
30:02
62
Tom Doornbos
Wagenborgen
30:24
30:12
63
Peter Bos
Wagenborgen
30:28
29:59
64
Jur Wieringa
Delfzijl
30:30
30:13
65
Evert Mulder
Delfzijl
30:46
30:29
66
Sven Haaksma
Wagenborgen
30:49
30:17
67
E van Twuyver
Schildwold
31:18
30:56
68
Otto Stuut
Wagenborgen
31:33
31:01
69
Meindert Joostens
Delfzijl
31:39
31:30
70
Sina Marzban
Wagenborgen
32:48
32:23
71
Wesley Eitens
Nieuwolda
32:59
32:30
72
Jelte
Woldendorp
33:08
32:38
73
Harold van der Leest
Spijk
33:19
33:02
74
Jan Mossel
Delfzijl
33:47
33:16
75
Douwe Kosmeier
Ten Post
34:35
34:14
76
Auke Kieffer
Tjuchem
35:55
35:40
77
Tim Bouius
Nieuw scheemda
36:24
35:58
78
Jeroen Timmer
Wagenborgen
36:34
36:20
79
Dick Bierma
Wagenborgen
36:39
36:24
80
Dirk Tilman
Delfzijl
37:45
37:17
81
Alex Beltman
Wagenborgen
39:08
38:39
D 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
20:53
20:51
2
Anouk Huisman
Zuidlaren
22:32
22:28
3
Anja Schuurman
Zuidbroek
22:48
22:43
4
Simone de Wolf
Appingedam
23:12
23:04
5
Jannie Rundervoort
Wagenborgen
23:30
23:19
6
Jannie Laning
Blauwestad
23:51
23:47
7
Marja Bouma
Appingedam
24:29
24:17
8
Moniek Kamphuis
Siddeburen
25:17
25:02
9
Samantha Westerhuis
Wagenborgen
25:58
25:48
10
Dorien Doornbos
Wagenborgen
26:19
26:08
11
Jacqueline Willems
Appingedam
27:04
26:56
12
Martine Hageman
Schildwolde
27:07
26:43
13
Geja Hagedoorn
27:18
27:13
14
Marjet Pijper
Appingedam
27:39
27:32
15
Gerda Degenhardt
Wagenborgen
27:54
27:46
16
Rosanne Niehof
Wagenborgen
28:00
27:37
17
Joyce Stoutmeijer
Wagenborgen
28:29
28:01
18
Djamila Rozema
Appingedam
28:41
28:34
19
Erika de Bruijn
Wagenborgen
28:58
28:45
20
Dieuwerke Ploeger
Wagenborgen
29:21
28:48
21
Charlotte Hidding
Wagenborgen
29:35
29:11
22
Maaike de Vries
Noordbroek
29:45
29:27
23
Geanne Stol
Siddeburen
30:14
29:59
24
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
30:15
30:02
25
Alie Niehof
Wagenborgen
30:17
29:55
26
Esmeralda Holtman
Wagenborgen
30:23
30:01
27
Erna Godlieb
Wagenborgen
30:24
30:00
28
Esmée Stuut
Gieten
30:26
30:14
29
Iris Kappert
Wagenborgen
30:38
30:16
30
Esther Nijp
Delfzijl
30:46
30:29
31
Monique Koops
Wagenborgen
30:58
30:26
32
Saskia Battjes
31:00
30:49
33
Liesbeth Hansen
Wagenborgen
31:02
30:44
34
Barbara Mulder
Delfzijl
31:13
30:51
35
K. van Twuijver
Schildwolde
31:18
30:57
36
Alida Farenhorst
31:35
31:30
37
Sandy Dijk
31:36
31:25
38
Eline Poel
Den Andel
31:37
31:18
39
Monique de Jonge
31:43
31:32
40
Linda Gremmer
Midwolda
32:05
31:55
41
Dannielle Hielkema
Wagenborgen
32:59
32:37
42
Harma Hielkema
Wagenborgen
33:05
32:44
43
Corine Noordam
Borgsweer
33:09
32:39
44
Kirsten van der Ploeg
Spijk
33:18
33:02
45
Birte Doornbos
Wagenborgen
33:30
33:00
46
Tess van der Molen
Wagenborgen
33:30
33:00
47
Ilona Kramer
Delfzijl
33:34
33:25
48
Franciska Damhof
Delfzijl
33:36
33:13
49
Alma Briët
Delfzijl
33:48
33:17
50
Leila Doddema
Wagenborgen
34:00
33:32
51
Karlijn Mulder
Haren
34:00
33:37
52
Sabine Doddema
Wagenborgen
34:00
33:32
53
Miranda Kosmeier
Ten Post
34:35
34:14
54
Sara Smedes
Eexterveen
34:40
34:35
55
Evelien Boerema
Wagenborgen
35:00
34:33
56
Anita Westra
Uithuizen
35:08
34:48
57
Fieneke Kieffer
Tjuchem
35:54
35:40
58
Kirsten Knapper
Wagenborgen
36:10
35:40
59
Iris van der Molen
Wagenborgen
36:13
35:41
60
Sara Haan
Wagenborgen
36:13
35:41
61
Fiona Schage
Wagenborgen
36:13
35:41
62
Janine Poortinga
Wageborgen
36:13
35:41
63
Yvette Timmer
Wagenborgen
36:34
36:20
64
Maud Timmer
Wagenborgen
36:34
36:20
65
Hellen Ellens
Farmsum
36:47
36:31
66
Brigitte Matulessy
Siddeburen
36:48
36:31
67
Tinie Kappert
Wagenborgen
37:31
37:03
68
Monique Poker Haan
Wagenborgen
37:45
37:17
69
Indy Beltman
Wagenborgen
39:05
38:36
70
Marieke Bouma
Wagenborgen
40:26
40:10
71
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
42:26
42:09
H 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
31:27
31:25
2
Paul Geertsma
Goutum
32:23
32:23
3
Rob Vijver
Hichtum
34:38
34:38
4
Jan Venhuizen
Wagenborgen
36:36
36:35
5
Dennis Haak
Winschoten
36:56
36:54
6
Remko Bakker
Groningen
37:48
37:46
7
Remi Thüsi
Groningen
39:34
39:32
8
Mario Schuiling
Winschoten
39:43
39:41
9
Peter Edens
Appingedam
40:20
40:17
10
Erik Kok
Scheemda
40:51
40:49
11
Paul van Snick
Groningen
42:10
42:04
12
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
42:10
42:05
13
Ronny Dammer
Siddeburen
42:31
42:22
14
Halbe de Jong
Groningen
42:34
42:31
15
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
43:06
43:01
16
Robin Riepma
Wagenborgen
44:30
44:19
17
Jack Brondsema
Delfzijl
44:32
44:27
18
Jan Kornelis Stol
Siddeburen
44:56
44:42
19
Ferry Goike
Winschoten
45:08
44:59
20
Roelof Reints
Vlagtwedde
45:45
45:41
21
Roger Westerhuis
Wagenborgen
46:12
46:01
22
Martijn Brons
Wagenborgen
46:20
46:09
23
Sebastiaan Dijk
46:49
46:43
24
Roelof Lok
Zuidbroek
46:51
46:47
25
Jan Hendrik Polhuijs
Spijk
47:00
46:57
26
Egbert Bloem
T Waar
47:45
47:29
27
Tim Nieland
Nieuwolda
48:05
47:47
28
Daniël Blik
Scheemda
48:07
47:48
29
Theo Haan
Wagenborgen
48:14
47:56
30
Koos Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
48:15
48:13
31
Dion van Oosten
Siddeburen
48:29
48:11
32
Mike Haaksma
Wagenborgen
48:46
48:23
33
Emil Heeres
Nieuw Scheemda
49:25
49:00
34
Martijn Meijer
Wagenborgen
49:28
49:05
35
Pieter Blaauw
Siddeburen
49:37
49:29
36
Pascal Leegstra
Delfzijl
49:52
49:46
37
Martein van der Veen
Overschild
50:12
49:55
38
Ronnie Zoer
Wagenborgen
50:38
50:25
39
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
51:16
51:09
40
Mark Kooi
Schildwolde
51:35
51:17
41
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
51:40
51:37
42
Wubbe Rendering
Bourtange
51:44
51:33
43
Jelle Slager
Usquert
51:49
51:48
44
Patrick Bult
Scheemda
52:03
51:52
45
Marcel Nieland
Nieuwolda
52:07
51:48
46
Peter Akkerman
Siddeburen
52:09
51:59
47
Ronald Fransens
Pekela
52:56
52:40
48
Roy Hensen
Blauwestad
53:08
52:45
49
Leon Boer
Siddeburen
53:29
52:57
50
Andreas Bos
Appingedam
54:42
54:34
51
Cees Nienhuis
Heiligerlee
55:22
55:11
52
Martijn Stavasius
Delfzijl
55:51
55:39
53
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
55:52
55:45
54
Jan van der Eide
Godlinze
56:04
55:35
55
Ard Brons
Harkstede
56:20
55:57
56
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
57:03
56:47
57
Egbert Godlieb
Wagenborgen
57:47
57:24
58
Alex Kotte
Holwierde
58:14
57:53
59
Bert ter Harkel
Ten Boer
58:21
58:08
60
Ronald Meijer
Wagenborgen
58:34
58:16
61
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
59:00
58:33
62
Gerben Kruijs
Heiligerlee
59:17
59:06
63
Henk v. Dijken
Zevenhuizen
59:20
59:08
64
Pascal Kruijs
Heiligerlee
59:21
59:09
65
Lasse Doornbos
Wagenborgen
59:40
59:15
66
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
1:00:13
59:57
67
Peter Stokje
Groningen
1:00:28
1:00:22
68
Siemon Bierma
Wagenborgen
1:02:02
1:01:38
D 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
37:36
37:35
2
Hinke Schokker
Eastermar
37:58
37:56
3
Ilse Rooks
Elsloo
41:21
41:18
4
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
42:40
42:37
5
Renske Linstra
Appingedam
42:55
42:52
6
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Westerbork
43:28
43:25
7
Erika Broekema
Groningen
44:38
44:35
8
Renate Kramer
Bunde
45:02
44:56
9
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
45:41
45:38
10
Henriëtte Edens
Appingedam
48:17
48:09
11
Jildou Rinsma
Appingedam
48:28
48:23
12
Marinda Pieters
Warffum
48:47
48:44
13
Lydia van Oosten
Siddeburen
48:48
48:40
14
Jolanda de Winter
Appingedam
48:57
48:47
15
Christien Meijer
Wagenborgen
49:16
49:10
16
Alina Stoutmeijer
Wagenborgen
49:56
49:47
17
Alice ter Harkel
Ten Boer
50:39
50:31
18
Christel Marree
Appingedam
50:40
50:31
19
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
51:01
50:48
20
Ida Gremmer
Midwolda
52:18
52:10
21
Loes Ouwekerk
Nieuw Scheemda
53:16
52:59
22
Jessica Jager
Groningen
53:29
52:56
23
Maartje Dekker Pol
Winsum
54:07
53:50
24
José Mulder
Delfzijl
55:10
54:47
25
Lisette Kuil
Groningen
57:13
56:58
26
Mirjam Winkelaar
Wagenborgen
58:29
58:20
27
H. Battjes
Tjuchem
59:33
59:07
28
Esther Werkman
Kloosterburen
59:51
59:34
29
Schacha Wierenga
Meedhuizen
1:01:17
1:01:08
30
Evelyn Wolthuis
Meedhuizen
1:01:18
1:01:08
31
Nicole Boschman
Rottum
1:01:46
1:01:19
32
Lineke Ham
Warffum
1:02:06
1:01:38
uitslagen op www.uitslagen.nl en www.proostmeerloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2019 18:14