Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Waalre

Waalre - Zaterdag 7 september 2019

MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Verbaandert
Veldhoven
49:30
49:29
2
Luuk Verbaandert
Veldhoven
53:57
53:57
3
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven
55:27
55:26
4
Dennis Gerritse
Waalre
58:42
58:35
5
Niels van Hest
Wintelre
59:22
59:19
6
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
59:32
59:30
7
Bas Pluyms
Eersel
1:01:45
1:01:41
8
Alphons Stetter
Waalre
1:01:55
1:01:53
9
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
1:03:15
1:03:06
10
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
1:03:21
1:03:16
11
John van der Linden
Waalre
1:04:02
1:04:00
12
Thomas Theunisse
Eindhoven
1:04:04
1:03:58
13
Ivo van Lierop
Waalre
1:04:28
1:04:09
14
Bram Moonen
Waalre
1:04:33
1:04:31
15
Roel Beckers
Waalre
1:05:31
1:05:26
16
Léon Brands
Oirschot
1:05:36
1:05:33
17
Fré Wolters
Swalmen
1:06:23
1:06:22
18
Willem van de Looij
Waalre
1:07:13
1:07:05
19
Koen Bos
Eindhoven
1:08:16
1:08:10
20
Niels Brouwers
Waalre
1:09:05
1:08:50
21
Marcel Nowee
Eindhoven
1:09:08
1:09:03
22
Michel Ziekman
Valkenswaard
1:09:32
1:09:30
23
Paul Wielage
Waalre
1:09:54
1:09:46
24
Erwin Sengers
Eindhoven
1:10:00
1:09:51
25
Paul Linnartz
Aalst-Waalre
1:10:16
1:10:05
26
Lukas Leijten
Waalre
1:10:18
1:10:10
27
Marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
1:10:58
1:10:34
28
Edwin van Rijn
Eindhoven
1:11:14
1:11:05
29
Geert Jansen
Veldhoven
1:11:46
1:11:39
30
Piet van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:11:49
1:11:43
31
Roel Krol
Waalre
1:12:07
1:11:51
32
Thomas Legius
Eersel
1:12:46
1:12:28
33
Bart van Stekelenburg
Waalre
1:12:47
1:12:33
34
Toine Lavrijssen
Waalre
1:13:04
1:12:50
35
Marcello Ganzerij
Eindhoven
1:15:26
1:15:07
36
Ad Meeuws
Someren
1:15:40
1:15:33
37
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:16:39
1:16:33
38
Laurens Pellikaan
Eindhoven
1:16:42
1:16:33
39
Rutger Holtzer
Waalre
1:17:27
1:17:15
40
Martijn Huinen
Eindhoven
1:18:24
1:18:01
41
Bob Kersten
Waalre
1:18:42
1:18:35
42
Roald Willemsen
Willemsen
1:18:58
1:18:45
43
Giovanni de Majo
waalre
1:19:12
1:18:52
44
Dick blanken
Veldhoven
1:19:33
1:19:16
45
Sander Cock
Waalre
1:20:31
1:20:08
46
Michiel Roelofs
Waalre
1:20:50
1:20:37
47
Jan de Leeuw
Veldhoven
1:21:23
1:21:07
48
Rob Ruijten
Oirschot
1:21:33
1:21:23
49
Jean Philippe Villareal
Eindhoven
1:22:52
1:22:32
50
Rein Smit
Waalre
1:23:33
1:23:08
51
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
1:27:45
1:27:43
52
Ronald Rijnen
Waalre
1:27:49
1:27:26
53
Gerard van Veldhoven
Valkenswaard
1:31:54
1:31:36
54
Jack Verberne
Waalre
1:31:54
1:31:37
55
Richard de Waal
Waalre
1:31:55
1:31:26
56
Paul Spijkerman
Valkenswaard
1:37:25
1:37:02
57
Dré Damen
Eindhoven
1:38:56
1:38:45
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Vos
Delft
1:11:44
1:11:41
2
Rianne van Slooten
Valkenswaard
1:15:59
1:15:57
3
Karin van Lierop
Nuenen
1:17:18
1:17:07
4
Door Kuijken
Bergeijk
1:18:16
1:18:10
5
Annemieke Brouwers
Waalre
1:18:35
1:18:27
6
Marieke Hoekstra
Waalre
1:18:53
1:18:48
7
Gerrie van der Velden
Veldhoven
1:19:29
1:19:10
8
Kirsten Hompes
Eersel
1:19:39
1:19:22
9
Trudy Ketting
Waalre
1:19:50
1:19:37
10
Ellen van Hees
Waalre
1:20:40
1:20:24
11
Miriam Traast
Knegsel
1:21:10
1:20:53
12
Gineke Slob
Eindhoven
1:21:17
1:21:03
13
Bartelijne Feenstra
Waalre
1:21:23
1:21:10
14
Ria Stevens
Riethoven
1:21:23
1:21:07
15
Evie van den Ouweland
Dommelen
1:23:59
1:23:51
16
Francien v.d. Ouweland
Valkenswaard
1:23:59
1:23:51
17
Suzanne Peeters
Waalre
1:24:24
1:24:15
18
Karien van bommel
Waalre
1:24:26
1:24:13
19
Marieke van Glabbeek
Bergeijk
1:25:29
1:25:04
20
Alleys Borst
Waalre
1:29:39
1:29:16
21
Irma van Laarhoven - Geven
Nuenen
1:33:04
1:32:53
22
Maria van Hout
Nuenen
1:33:04
1:32:53
23
Marja Raijmakers
Waalre
1:34:06
1:34:02
24
Denise de pon
Valkenswaard
1:35:23
1:35:13
25
Riekske Willems
Waalre
1:44:34
1:44:14
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sebbe Francken
Kalmthout
32:10
32:08
2
Seare gebreberhan
Veldhoven
36:19
36:18
3
Ricardo Damen
Luyksgestel
36:21
36:20
4
Taras Stanko
Eindhoven
36:43
36:41
5
Roel Smedts
Maasbree
37:37
37:36
6
Richard Dekker
Geldrop
37:43
37:41
7
Pieter Alders
Waalre
38:06
38:05
8
Ismaail Ibroo
Veldhoven
39:02
39:00
9
Matthieu Deloge
Waalre
39:10
39:09
10
Job van Hout
Waalre
39:13
39:12
11
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
39:38
39:37
12
Jente Bohy
Zonhoven
39:52
39:50
13
Eric Janssens
Waalre
40:14
40:13
14
Koen Beukema
Waalre
42:00
41:57
15
Rudy van Gulik
Waalre
44:45
44:35
16
Arjen Verhiel
Waalre
45:05
45:01
17
Coen Knoben
Valkenswaard
45:27
45:21
18
Andre Engelen
Waalre
45:27
45:23
19
Dennis Das
Waalre
46:12
45:58
20
Paul Feenstra
Waalre
47:19
47:04
21
Joggem Veen
Waalre
48:13
47:44
22
René Tolboom
Waalre
49:01
48:43
23
Pietro Andricciola
Waalre
49:26
49:12
24
Richard Mulder
Doesburg
49:51
49:39
25
Harry Peeters
Veldhoven
50:26
50:11
26
Koen Saks
Riethoven
50:30
50:01
27
Wil Jansen
Lieshout
50:43
50:37
28
Martijn van Driel
Nistelrode
50:56
50:45
29
Job Linsen
Waalre
51:19
51:19
30
Tijs Habraken
Waalre
51:30
51:21
31
John Matthijs
Waalre
51:46
51:32
32
Paul knoester
Knegsel
51:47
51:35
33
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
51:59
51:52
34
Gert Jan Brands
Waalre
52:10
51:54
35
Boudewijn Bons
Eindhoven
52:22
52:04
36
Ron veenhof
Kornoeljelaan 56
52:44
52:22
37
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
56:06
55:41
38
Cees van der Marel
Waalre
56:40
56:14
39
Ronald van bemmel
Eindhoven
56:40
56:26
40
Ruben Kok
Veldhoven
56:40
56:25
41
Ad v Hooft
Waalre
57:16
56:55
42
Sjef v Hoof
Bladel
57:40
57:13
43
Jan Daamen
Veldhoven
59:46
59:46
44
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
59:52
59:30
45
Nico Willems
Aalst
1:00:32
1:00:11
46
Bram v.d Steen
Aalst
1:00:32
1:00:12
47
Izaak Traast
Veldhoven
1:01:28
1:01:10
48
Jack Smulders
Eindhoven
1:01:37
1:01:28
49
Guus van Herwijnen
Eindhoven
1:02:56
1:02:39
50
Edwin van der Voorde
Tilburg
1:09:53
1:09:43
51
Jacques Mulders
WAALRE
1:10:41
1:10:18
52
Bas Mickers
Waalre
1:11:30
1:11:03
53
Harrie Hurks
Eindhoven
1:14:36
1:14:18
54
Huub Verhees
Waalre
1:16:18
1:15:56
55
Cor Versmissen
Waalre
1:19:41
1:19:14
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Schobbe
Waalre
41:49
41:39
2
Janneke Annegarn
Waalre
46:07
46:01
3
Petra Smits
Waalre
56:53
56:34
4
Diana Swart
Nijmegen
57:35
57:14
5
Lieke Hermsen
Waalre
58:11
57:48
6
Ilse van Oosterhout
Waalre
58:17
57:57
7
Laura Groeneveld
Valkenswaard
58:27
58:04
8
Ellen van Hagen
Valkenswaard
58:29
58:06
9
Stefanie Brands
Waalre
59:58
59:42
10
Miranda Schrijver
Tilburg
1:00:58
1:00:49
11
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven
1:03:14
1:03:05
12
Roos Jansen
Nistelrode
1:03:33
1:03:23
13
Ellen Van Marrewijk
waalre
1:03:38
1:03:17
14
Monique Trienekens
Eindhoven
1:04:51
1:04:27
15
Rinske Van Hest
Wintelre
1:09:11
1:08:42
16
Juul van Hest
Waalre
1:09:12
1:08:43
17
Marina van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:09:53
1:09:46
18
Inge Krol
Waalre
1:09:56
1:09:36
19
Marianne Van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:10:34
1:10:13
20
Mientje Spijkerman
Valkenswaard
1:10:35
1:10:14
21
Marit Mickers
waalre
1:11:30
1:11:03
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William Webster
Veldhoven
15:56
15:55
2
Juul Knoester
Knegsel
16:23
16:22
3
Lorens Niehof
Waalre
17:50
17:50
4
Joris Korbeeck
Eindhoven
18:39
18:38
5
Sander Pouwels
Eindhoven
19:17
19:16
6
Ronald de Bruin
Zutphen
19:40
19:38
7
Andy Verhoeven
Son en Breugel
19:53
19:53
8
Vincent Engbers
Waalre
21:07
21:07
9
Floris van Lieshout
Waalre
21:25
21:18
10
Mike Daas
Bergeijk
21:49
21:47
11
Marc Assinck
Waalre
22:11
21:55
12
Martin Struijk
Veldhoven
22:42
22:34
13
Niels Engelen
Waalre
23:03
22:59
14
Vidar van Haren
Waalre
24:06
24:03
15
Robert-Jan de Wit
Riethoven
24:13
23:45
16
Rens va Goch
Waalre
24:43
24:36
17
Erik van Woerden
Waalre
25:45
25:20
18
Sander Coolen
Valkenswaard
25:46
25:35
19
Arvo van Haren
Waalre
25:46
25:35
20
Stefan van Dongen
Waalre
25:50
25:38
21
Marc van Dijk
Valkenswaard
25:56
25:51
22
Paul Bakker
Eindhoven
26:37
26:22
23
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
26:41
26:17
24
Mark Willemen
Rijen
27:18
26:52
25
Jasper van der Starre
Waalre
27:23
26:53
26
Marijn van der Starre
Waalre
27:35
27:05
27
Tim Wels
Waalre
27:37
27:18
28
Joep Keeris
Waalre
27:38
27:18
29
Evert Nagel
Waalre
28:31
28:18
30
Luuk Geurden
Waalre
28:53
28:49
31
Ruben van Eijndhoven
Waalre
28:53
28:50
32
Arnout Baneke
Waalre
29:20
28:54
33
Vincent le Clercq
Bergeijk
31:33
31:28
34
Jacques Croes
Waalre
32:24
32:05
35
Maarten Vrehen
Waalre
32:28
32:14
36
Matthijs Mickers
Waalre
33:25
32:58
37
Rik janssen
Waalre
37:07
37:04
38
Hans de Winther
Waalre
37:35
37:14
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Goele Truijers
Hechtel-Eksel
18:34
18:33
2
Rian van der Burgt
Veldhoven
18:39
18:38
3
Anne van de Meulengraaf
Eindhoven
21:08
21:07
4
Veerle Engelbert
Eindhoven
23:17
23:07
5
Eus van Eekert
Luyksgestel
23:19
23:17
6
Lieke Kuijpers
Utrecht
23:46
23:41
7
Sanne van Dongen
Waalre
25:51
25:39
8
Novan van Dijk
Valkenswaard
25:56
25:51
9
Maaike Das
Veldhoven
26:14
25:48
10
Carla de Rooij
Waalre
26:19
26:06
11
Zoe Baneke
Waalre
29:21
28:55
12
Laurie Bakker
Eindhoven
29:34
29:18
13
Juliana Martinez
Waalre
29:51
29:43
14
Sam Vrehen
Waalre
29:59
29:45
15
Mila van Dijk
Valkenswaard
31:05
30:58
16
Kai Lemmen
Valkenswaard
31:06
30:58
17
Ilse Scheepers Fransen
Soerendonk
32:03
31:54
18
Marielle de Wit
Riethoven
32:08
31:40
19
Ezra de Bruin
Zutphen
32:51
32:31
20
Margot Zwegers
Valkenswaard
33:28
33:02
21
Annemijn janssen
Waalre
34:21
34:17
22
Kirsten Verdonschot
Waalre
34:22
34:18
23
Melanie Huijberts
Waalre
37:20
37:17
www.uitslagen.nl
11-09-2019 10:35