Uitslagenlijst Hulckesteijnloop

Nijkerk - Woensdag 4 september 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
16:29
16:29
2
Yordi Druijff
Amersfoort
16:51
16:51
3
Arjen van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
17:29
17:28
4
Jandrik Koppeljan
Nijkerk
20:16
20:14
5
Tim de Gier
Nijkerk Gld
20:35
20:34
6
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
21:44
21:44
7
Stefan Queysen
Nijkerk Gld
22:10
21:59
8
Lejon Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
22:36
22:28
9
Wisse de Jong
Nijkerk Gld
22:54
22:44
10
Mark Pijtak
Gorinchem
23:58
23:55
11
Peter Verhoeven
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:19
24:15
12
Erik-Jan van de Berg
De Oorsprong
24:24
24:17
13
Peter van Ruitenbeek
Nijkerk Gld
24:55
24:47
14
Simon Nagelhout
Amersfoort
27:36
27:24
15
Timun Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
28:28
28:20
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herbert Jansen
Putten
16:38
16:38
2
Bo Menning
Utrecht
18:13
18:12
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:34
18:34
4
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk
19:03
19:02
5
Michiel Lelsz
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:10
20:09
6
Mark Klootstra
Nijkerk
20:21
20:19
7
Johan de Kruijff
De Oorsprong
24:12
24:07
8
Rick van den Brink
Amersfoort
24:24
24:17
9
Evert Waaijenberg
Nijkerk Gld
24:55
24:48
10
Frank Schokker
De Oorsprong
29:22
29:16
11
Willem ter Haar
Bouw Logistic Services BV
33:10
32:59
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
19:52
19:51
2
Daphne Smits
Gorinchem
22:27
22:23
3
Larissa Sebel
Soest
22:41
22:38
4
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
23:35
23:34
5
Marieke van de Geest
Nijkerk Gld
24:21
24:18
6
Margreet van Davelaar
De Oorsprong
24:25
24:21
7
Sabina Lelsz
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:49
26:37
8
Jacqueline Ruitenbeek
Putten
28:37
28:26
9
Lieke Beckerman
Voorthuizen
28:43
28:35
10
Demi Booi
Voorthuizen
29:13
29:04
11
Lauren Schrijver
De Oorsprong
29:19
29:15
12
Isis Maessen
Nijkerk Gld
31:44
31:41
13
Charlotte Fredriksen
Harderwijk
31:53
31:42
14
Nina Burgwal
De Oorsprong
32:01
31:56
15
Wendy Hazeleger
Nijkerk Gld
34:48
34:37
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamara Ploeg
Nijkerk
21:34
21:32
2
Tineke Batist
Nijkerk Gld
24:34
24:30
3
Margriet van de Beek
Voorthuizen
27:42
27:30
4
Willeke van den Brink
De Oorsprong
28:57
28:52
5
Susanne Schuit
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:21
31:07
6
Krista van den Brink
De Oorsprong
31:31
31:24
7
Esther Burgwal
De Oorsprong
32:01
31:56
8
Ilona Last
Bouw Logistic Services BV
33:10
33:00
9
Diane Masmeijer
Nijkerk Gld
33:53
33:44
10
Janneke Heijnen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:55
33:42
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
17:06
17:06
2
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
18:49
18:48
3
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
18:56
18:55
4
Eric Wijnands
Soesterberg
19:17
19:16
5
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:05
20:04
6
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
22:46
22:44
7
Janco Schout
Barneveld
24:08
24:05
8
Jan van de Geest
Nijkerk Gld
24:44
24:41
9
Richard de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:56
24:53
10
Aalt vd Brink
Bouw Logistic Services BV
25:14
25:05
11
Willem van Valkengoed
Hooglanderveen
25:41
25:31
12
Rogier Boute
Bouw Logistic Services BV
26:24
26:15
13
Nurdogan Ozcan
Bouw Logistic Services BV
27:41
27:32
14
Theo van Donselaar
Nijkerk
28:14
28:05
15
Jan Booi
Voorthuizen
29:40
29:31
16
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:25
35:20
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Amersfoort
19:40
19:39
2
Paulien Rinsema - Jansen
Amersfoort
21:20
21:18
3
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
24:22
24:19
4
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
24:31
24:29
5
Karina de Vries
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:29
28:17
6
Linda van Plaggenhoef
Nijkerk Gld
28:38
28:35
7
Ellen Willems-Vreekamp
Nijkerk Gld
29:20
29:08
8
Janet Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:21
31:07
9
Brigitte Goeij
Nijkerk Gld
31:32
31:24
10
Christina de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:55
33:42
11
Karin Verweij
Nijkerkerveen
34:17
34:07
12
Maartje Smit
Amersfoort
34:50
34:46
13
Hennie van den Brink
De Oorsprong
35:54
35:48
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Florijn
Nijkerkerveen
42:14
42:11
2
Martijn Willigenburg
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:25
47:23
3
Bart Lugthart
Nijkerk
51:08
51:02
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
37:48
37:48
2
Erik van den Broek
Amersfoort
37:59
37:59
3
Thijs van der Haar
Ermelo
38:31
38:30
4
Bas de Bruin
Soest
40:12
40:11
5
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk Gld
40:24
40:24
6
John Molenaar
Nijkerk Gld
42:12
42:05
7
Piet Lourens
Nijkerk Gld
46:56
46:52
8
Gerard van Veen
Voorthuizen
47:31
47:22
9
Wilco Borren
Nijkerk Gld
49:32
49:23
10
Arjan Kempers
Nijkerk Gld
49:54
49:48
11
Sander Euving
Nijkerk Gld
56:17
56:06
12
Jacob van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
58:00
57:49
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thea van den Boom
Nijkerk Gld
57:14
57:11
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrike van Maanen
Nijkerk Gld
57:45
57:35
2
Meta van den Boom
Amersfoort
58:32
58:27
3
Karen Marcus Bliekendaal
Amersfoort
59:18
59:13
4
Kim Lodewijk
Dronten
1:01:12
1:01:05
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
37:22
37:22
2
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
40:43
40:43
3
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
40:53
40:51
4
Jos Bloem
Soest
41:44
41:44
5
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
42:17
42:14
6
Evert Top
Nijkerk Gld
43:02
42:59
7
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
45:52
45:48
8
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
47:56
47:54
9
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
48:15
48:14
10
Gert Frens
Doornspijk
49:32
49:28
11
Pieter Dekker
Nijkerk Gld
49:38
49:29
12
Andries Korlaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:36
50:35
13
Dirk van Loo
Nijkerk Gld
51:00
50:53
14
Kees de Haan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
51:17
51:09
15
Paul de Sain
Zwartebroek
51:19
51:07
16
Arno Bouman
Amersfoort
52:12
52:09
17
Jos van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:34
54:25
18
Jaap de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:03
54:57
19
Gerard Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:05
54:58
20
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:24
55:19
21
Egbert Euving
Groningen
56:17
56:06
22
Ronald Ederveen
Nijkerk
56:18
56:11
23
Rene Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
57:55
57:49
24
Rene Poort
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
58:00
57:50
25
Jaap Hengeveld
Amersfoort
58:30
58:26
26
Erik Jansen
Zeewolde
58:45
58:41
27
Aalt Smit
Leusden
59:21
59:16
28
Gert van Dijk
Bilthoven
1:00:23
1:00:16
29
Erwin Klinck
Putten
1:01:19
1:01:18
30
Bert ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:09:41
1:09:32
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Marijn
Houten
41:10
41:09
2
Jolijn Warring
Amersfoort
52:12
52:09
3
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
53:59
53:51
4
Linda Timmer
Zeewolde
54:59
54:54
5
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
56:47
56:44
6
MariŽt Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
57:40
57:29
7
Christa Bouwman
Nijkerk Gld
57:40
57:29
8
Jeannet Steenkamer
Nijkerk Gld
58:31
58:27
9
Carla Termaat
Putten
59:42
59:33
10
Erica Stoffelsen
Putten
1:01:49
1:01:38
11
Tessa Nieborg
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:07:04
1:06:57
12
Ammie ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:09:40
1:09:32
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn van der Wardt
Laren
56:12
56:11
2
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
58:23
58:22
3
Fernando Nijhuis
Almere
1:07:55
1:07:50
4
Carl Callenbach
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:01
1:07:58
5
Erwin Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:25
1:08:22
6
Jelle Rijksen
Nijkerk Gld
1:16:52
1:16:44
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van Doorn
Soest
52:15
52:15
2
David Claus
Amersfoort
58:24
58:20
3
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:27
1:01:26
4
Rene van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:30
1:10:24
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
1:13:04
1:13:02
2
Eveline Klei
Amersfoort
1:18:26
1:18:20
3
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
1:20:57
1:20:55
4
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
1:34:29
1:34:26
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Co Post
Amersfoort
57:28
57:27
2
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
1:00:55
1:00:54
3
Johan-Peter Troost
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:15
1:02:13
4
Robert van Maanen
Zwartebroek
1:03:02
1:03:01
5
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
1:04:44
1:04:42
6
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
Woudenberg
1:05:26
1:05:23
7
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:45
1:05:43
8
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
1:05:52
1:05:46
9
Vincent van Leent
Amersfoort
1:06:56
1:06:54
10
Rudi Hoffman
Lelystad
1:07:01
1:07:00
11
Renť Windhouwer
Nijkerk
1:07:44
1:07:39
12
Marco Polman
Dronten
1:08:51
1:08:44
13
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
1:10:17
1:10:17
14
Michiel Dolstra
Oldebroek
1:11:05
1:11:01
15
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:12:24
1:12:21
16
Henri van de Beek
Leusden
1:13:04
1:13:00
17
Tino Reijnders
Putten
1:14:02
1:13:57
18
Dennis Polman
Veenendaal
1:17:53
1:17:46
19
Leon van Rijswijk
Veenendaal
1:20:28
1:20:25
20
Jean Louis Geutjes
Hooglanderveen
1:23:11
1:23:05
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Berkel
Zeewolde
1:15:21
1:15:18
2
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:20:39
1:20:34
3
Tineke Geurts
Nijkerk Gld
1:24:06
1:24:00
4
Gea Horsman
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:45
1:25:41
5
Joanne van Drunen
Apeldoorn
2:03:50
2:03:45
J6-8, KIDSRUN 685 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Jansen
Nijkerk Gld
3:03
3:02
2
Thom de Gans
Amersfoort
4:15
4:15
3
Teijn de Gans
Amersfoort
4:43
4:41
M6-8, KIDSRUN 685 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amber Zijp
Amersfoort
4:03
4:03
J9-11, KIDSRUN 1.300 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
4:58
4:57
2
Dim Petrusma
Amersfoort
4:58
4:58
3
Johannes Hegeman
Nijkerk Gld
5:02
5:02
4
Tygo Zijp
Amersfoort
6:26
6:25
5
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
6:38
6:37
M9-11, KIDSRUN 1.300 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmať de Gans
Amersfoort
6:29
6:28
2
Linde Farber
Amersfoort
6:39
6:38
3
ZoŽ Van De Pol
Amersfoort
7:11
7:11
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2019 21:07