Uitslagenlijst 's Heerenloop

Ermelo - Dinsdag 3 september 2019

H1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Allon
Harderwijk
4:16
2
Emiel Sinte Maartensdijk
Athlos
4:20
3
Tieme Koornstra
Athlos
4:21
4
Giel Scholte
Athlos
4:23
5
Jesse Koornstra
Athlos
5:07
6
Floris Rankenberg
Athlos
5:49
7
Bertrand Hoere
Ermelo
6:06
8
Thomas Rankenberg
Athlos
6:33
9
Johan de Boer
Ermelo
7:00
10
Mitchel Alfenberg
Ermelo
7:00
11
Gert Lancee
Ermelo
13:33
D1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijn Scholte
Athlos
4:53
2
Sarah Schippers
Athlos
5:10
3
Eline Vonk
Athlos
5:20
4
Sophie Posthouwer
Putten
5:22
5
Leonie Vonk
Athlos
6:13
6
Miranda Diender
Ermelo
9:37
7
Begeleider Slangenkamp
Ermelo
9:39
8
Ingrid Hilbrink
Ermelo
10:22
9
Nicole van berkum
Ermelo
13:31
10
Inge ten Ham
Ermelo
15:08
H5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Bouwman
Elburg
18:31
2
Garmt van der Horn
Harderwijk
18:45
3
Henri Vliek
Ermelo
18:45
4
William de Wilde
Athlos
18:53
5
Gert Jan Tichelaar
avVN
19:20
6
Lennard Vrijthof
Ermelo
19:21
7
Paul van den Berg
Ermelo
20:37
8
Geert de Lange
Athlos
20:47
9
John Sillekens
Haelen
21:17
10
Christian Kleermaker
Athlos
21:34
11
Rich van Emous
SV Putten
21:40
12
Bartovic Visscher
Harderwijk
21:40
13
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
22:18
14
David Blom
Amersfoort
22:30
15
Mattijs ter ter Veen
Harderwijk
22:41
16
Martin Olofsen
Harderwijk
22:43
17
Goossen Mostert
Harderwijk
22:44
18
Menno Agtersmit
't Harde
22:47
19
Michael Goosensen
Athlos
22:48
20
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
22:50
21
Roelof Pepping
avVN
23:18
22
Twan van der Weiden
Athlos
23:26
23
Roelof Posthouwer
Puttwn
23:54
24
Daan Brinkhuis
Harderwijk
24:27
25
Gert vdBor
Putten
25:04
26
Wilfred Ramon
Athlos
25:05
27
Jakob Jabronski
Ermelo
25:34
28
Ernst Keijer
Ermelo
25:44
29
Mario Siekman
Ermelo / Meppel
26:06
30
Bas Japenga
Ermelo
26:07
31
Appie Veenstra
Ermelo
27:24
32
Jan Brunskoeke
Harderwijk
27:31
33
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
27:36
34
Ben Kok
Kampen
27:53
35
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
27:58
36
Jan Koster
BAV
27:59
37
Peter la Vijf
Athlos
28:24
38
Peter Schadenberg
Harlingen
28:58
39
Jo Descendre
Harderwijk
29:44
40
Omeiron Groenbagt
Ermelo
31:30
41
Peter van den Berg
Putten
31:53
42
Benjamin Binsbergen
Ermelo
31:55
43
Arjan Visch
Harderwijk
32:01
44
Gerbert de Vries
Athlos
32:06
45
Johan van Santen
avVN
34:08
46
Joshua van Eeveren
Ermelo
35:34
47
Jaap Koppenhagen
Ermelo
35:54
48
Johny de Vries
Baarn
37:05
49
Henk van de Kamp
Ermelo
37:24
50
Johan van den Berg
Ermelo
41:55
51
Kuike Kuikema
Ermelo
45:36
52
Jan vd Pol
Ermelo
54:13
53
Arnold Kamphorst
ermelo
55:41
54
Gijsbert Bouwheer
Ermelo
55:58
D5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet van Zeijts
Athlos
23:07
2
Greet van Emous
SV Putten
23:23
3
Marielle Westerink
Nunspeet
23:44
4
Emma Posthouwer
Putten
23:53
5
Bregje de Bruijn
Ermelo
24:03
6
Marjo Konijnenbelt
Ermelo
25:18
7
Gerlies Schuit
Putten
25:46
8
Lisanne Drost
Harderwijk
26:05
9
Mirjam Beute
Athlos
26:22
10
Rosanne Bakker
Nijkerk
26:23
11
Anja van de Ridder
Harderwijk
26:25
12
Tirza van Wijnen
't Harde
26:50
13
Renate Huizinga-Masurel
Harderwijk
27:01
14
Tamara Putters
Athlos
27:25
15
Cora Kranen
Harderwijk
27:54
16
Miranda Ernsten
Putten
27:54
17
Amore Vlijm
Ermelo
28:00
18
Karen van Gelder
Athlos
28:06
19
Femke Gijlers
Putten
28:16
20
Diana Vlijm
Ermelo
28:21
21
Karin Bonestroo
Athlos
28:25
22
Sabine Jiskoot
Harderwijk
28:41
23
Geke van Winkoop
Ermelo
28:56
24
Thessa Stoffer
Harderwijk
28:57
25
Ria van Loo
Harderwijk
29:30
26
Phuong Nguyen
Harderwijk
29:42
27
Helen Berg
Harderwijk
29:59
28
Francina Meijers
Putten
30:04
29
Marloes de Vries
Ermelo
30:33
30
Lianne Voorwald
Amersfoort
30:35
31
Margriet Westra
Harderwijk
31:23
32
Karien van der Werff
Athlos
31:24
33
Wendy de Wild
Putten
31:29
34
Desiree Muijnen
Ermelo
31:54
35
Marianne van der Stelt
Nijkerk
32:14
36
Myrthe Stokkentre
Harderwijk
33:48
37
Yasmijn Stokkentre
Harderwijk
33:49
38
Ingrid Stokkentre
Harderwijk
33:50
39
Ilham Raoudi
Harderwijk
35:31
40
Jetti van Aartsen
Zwolle
39:16
41
Karla van der Bas
Ermelo
41:26
42
Sandra Reink
Ermelo
41:27
43
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
42:42
44
Wies Rozema
Ermelo
49:50
45
Marjanne Loedeman-Foppen
Ermelo
49:51
46
Sydney Bekema
Ermelo
53:10
47
Arja Ottens-schreuder
Swifterbant
53:39
48
Wilma Bernhard
Ermelo
53:40
49
Petra Moerland
Amersfoort
53:40
50
Emm Kiewiet
Ermelo
54:15
51
Natalie De Boer
Zwolle
54:17
52
Eva Loosman
Harderwijk
56:00
53
Dorien Beishuizen
Dronten
59:07
H10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Straathof
NOP
35:25
2
Herco van Beek
Hierden
37:48
3
Jurian Molenaar
Urk
38:46
4
Jan Westerink
Nunspeet
40:01
5
Jeroen de Lange
Athlos
40:55
6
Klaas-Jan van Loo
Ermelo
42:48
7
Roland van de Kamp
Ermelo
43:41
8
Bas-Jan Stoute
Ermelo
43:41
9
Erwin Egbers
Athlos
43:53
10
Johannes Schenk
Urk
44:39
11
Marcel Toes
Ermelo
45:31
12
Alex Westra
Harderwijk
46:09
13
Henk van Winkoop
Ermelo
46:20
14
Paul van Uhm
Athlos
46:30
15
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
46:57
16
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
47:43
17
Rob Muntingh
Harderwijk
49:08
18
Henk Norder
Zwolle
49:35
19
Dwayne Rozenblad
Ermelo
50:01
20
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
52:02
21
Henry Schreuder
Putten
52:34
22
Wilbert Schreuder
Apeldoorn
52:35
23
Hans Oostindien
BAV
52:45
24
Laurens Kleppe
Ermelo
53:27
25
Arjen Munnik
Harderwijk
53:27
26
Andre de Zwaan
Running2000
53:43
27
Omer van Renterghen
Amersfoort
53:54
28
Berend Jan Hazenberg
SV Putten
55:22
29
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
56:13
30
Hans Oosterloo
Harderwijk
56:15
31
Thijs Gilsing
Harderwijk
56:21
32
Gerjan Japenga
Ermelo
57:27
33
John Mulder
Ermelo
57:55
34
Martien van veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
59:54
D10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita de Jong van Heeren
Athlos
50:25
2
Willian Kroeze
Harderwijk
51:11
3
Karin Huijzendveld
Harderwijk
56:20
4
Trude de Vries
SV Putten
1:04:55
5
Betty van Dodewaard
Harderwijk
1:09:31
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2019 20:58