Uitslagenlijst Strabrechtse heideloop

Geldrop - Dinsdag 3 september 2019

VROUW, HARDLOPEN 3.4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
GAC Gemert
13:15
2
Ilse van Oosterhout
Waalre
17:53
3
Lucette Alewijns
Eindhoven
21:25
4
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
22:52
5
Anne-Mieke Pluijm
GAC Gemert
22:57
6
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
24:16
7
Franca Alewijns
Eindhoven
24:39
MAN, HARDLOPEN 3.4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Nagel
't Jasper Sport
12:46
2
Mike van vugt
Veldhoven
19:40
3
Tim van Vugt
Veldhoven
19:43
4
Rogier de Groot
Geldrop
21:09
5
Michel te Braake
LOGO
21:50
6
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
36:08
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 6.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Mutsaarts
Eindhoven
31:42
2
Monique Bulsing
Eindhoven
34:09
3
Aline Baijens
LOGO
35:29
4
Lydia Starink
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:22
5
Francis Mutsaarts
St.oedenrode
38:03
6
Josien Tijssen
Geldrop
38:42
7
Anita Van Rooij
Helmond
38:50
8
Lizet de Greef
Geldrop
38:59
9
Jane van Dura
Son
39:08
10
Karin van Rossum-Slot
Nuenen
39:11
11
Ingrid Moll
Geldrop
41:23
12
Petra Mennen
LOGO
41:29
13
Anne-Claire Peetjens
's-hertogenbosch
43:12
14
Bianca Ronde
LOGO
43:14
15
Inge Koolmees
Nuenen
43:23
16
Caroline Cramer
LOGO
47:20
17
Marike Velema
Eindhoven
59:47
MAN, HARDLOPEN 6.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willy Claes
Neerkant
28:02
2
Niek Boonman
Eindhoven
32:30
3
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
33:02
4
Rik Tijssens
Eindhoven
33:33
5
Hans van de Mortel
Weert
35:56
6
Splinter Ikkink
Geldrop
36:28
7
Maarten Boers
Eindhoven
37:12
8
Amar Sutovic
Nuenen
37:18
9
Roland Koers
Geldrop
38:25
10
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
38:45
11
Charles Scarwanek
Geldrop
39:03
12
Jos van Dijk
Geldrop
39:49
13
Eric der Kinderen
LOGO
40:49
14
Hans Havers
LOGO
43:03
15
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven
43:38
16
Harm Brouwer
LOGO
44:04
17
Weijert de Vries
LOGO
47:23
18
Bert Van Dijk
Helmond
57:51
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Broekhuis
LOGO
40:15
2
Magda Winiarska
Someren
43:41
3
Carin Pieper
Geldrop
45:22
4
Noëlle de Bont
LOGO
45:50
5
Demi Boerekamp
Someren
46:32
6
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
48:21
7
Henny van Oirschot
HAC
49:00
8
Evelien Spoorenberg
Deurne
49:23
9
Linda van der Zijde
Geldrop
51:03
10
Marianne Zwart
Helmond
51:06
11
Karin van Lierop
Nuenen
51:35
12
Thea Mommersteeg
LOGO
51:51
13
Melissa veneman
Eindhoven
51:57
14
Judith Philipsen-Janssen
LOGO
52:12
15
Indera Mulder
Maarheeze
52:29
16
Hanneke Keeris
Leende
52:45
17
Manon Reijnders
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:22
18
Suzanne Talma
Eindhoven
53:37
19
Vera van der Looij
LOGO
53:41
20
Fabienne Bosman
Geldrop
54:07
21
Betty Salemink
LOGO
54:10
22
Neelke Ebben
Eindhoven
54:42
23
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:59
24
Noor Breugelmans
't Jasper Sport
55:04
25
Gonny Manders
't Jasper Sport
55:10
26
Richelle van Zon
Veldhoven
55:14
27
Judith Delescen
Geldrop
55:43
28
Carolien Hofstra
LOGO
55:51
29
Jasmijn Kemperman-Vos
Eindhoven
56:04
30
Angela Dirkx
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:07
31
Rinnie de Boer
Nuenen
56:17
32
Iwona Brzozowska
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:40
33
Mandy Langenhuizen
Eindhoven
57:11
34
Patricia van Mierlo
Eindhoven
57:59
35
Magda Doumpas
Someren
58:08
36
Erna Berkers
Someren
58:10
37
Yolanda van Willigen
LOGO
58:12
38
Ria Korthuis
HAC
58:25
39
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
58:29
40
Yannicke van der Linden
Geldrop
58:34
41
Rian Gerris
LOGO
59:08
42
Thecla Rijkers
HAC
59:20
43
Susanne Ceelen
HAC
59:24
44
Ditte Kortstra-Gosselink
Eindhoven
59:46
45
Astrid Gosselink
Eindhoven
59:48
46
Dévon Dokman
Someren
1:00:55
47
Maria van Hout
Nuenen
1:01:00
48
Inge Teklenburg
Eindhoven
1:01:43
49
Judy Cornelis
Eindhoven
1:01:47
50
Irene krugers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:50
51
Evianne van Zon
Heeze
1:02:10
52
Ardi Moolenaar
LOGO
1:02:16
53
Petra van Keulen
LOGO
1:02:30
54
Carmen Triki
LOGO
1:02:31
55
Jol Spuijbroek-Gijsbers
LOGO
1:02:32
56
Anne van Schijndel
LOGO
1:02:33
57
Annemarie vd Langenberg
LOGO
1:02:41
58
Sandra van den Hurk
Heeze
1:02:43
59
Annet te Vaarwerk
Nuenen
1:02:59
60
Martine Luiken-Mus
Veldhoven
1:03:27
61
Jenny Cuppers
LOGO
1:03:42
62
Elly Marijnissen
Son en Breugel
1:04:22
63
Astrid van de Kruijs
HAC
1:04:56
64
Roos Eek
Eindhoven
1:05:15
65
Marjo Scheepers
LOGO
1:05:31
66
Ellen Winters
LOGO
1:05:40
67
Jolanda van Rooij
Geldrop
1:06:10
68
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
1:06:25
69
Nicole Keijzers
LOGO
1:06:29
70
Manon Huijbregts
Veldhoven
1:07:16
71
Annemiek van Hout
HAC
1:09:28
72
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
1:10:12
73
Margot Willemsen
Eindhoven
1:15:47
74
Judith Hermans
Eindhoven
1:18:49
MAN, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Meijer
Eindhoven
37:17
2
edwin kok
GAC Gemert
38:04
3
Koen van den Bersselaar
Heeze
38:22
4
Stephan Haans
Nuenen
38:27
5
Perry van Vught
Best
39:00
6
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:24
7
Paul Van Gogh
Mierlo
40:35
8
Frank d'Archard van Enschut
Geldrop
41:13
9
René van den Heuvel
LOGO
41:30
10
Joost van Gennip
Eindhoven
42:35
11
Frans Bruijstens
't Jasper Sport
42:52
12
Jorn Ferwerda
LOGO
42:54
13
Stein Jansens
Geldrop
43:00
14
Micheal Harris
Eindhoven
43:11
15
Arnoud de Graagf
Sterksel
43:14
16
M Ibrahim Hassan
Geldrop
43:18
17
Bram Hurkens
Eindhoven
43:25
18
Albert Warnders
LOGO
43:32
19
Stefan van der Heijden
Eindhoven
43:37
20
Bert Scheepers
LOGO
43:53
21
Nick Eijkemans
Mierlo
43:57
22
Rob Deckers
Eindhoven
44:09
23
Niels Peters
Geldrop
44:43
24
Jacco van de Sluis
Geldrop (Nederland)
45:01
25
Paul Kuijken
Geldrop
45:20
26
Ralph Goes
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:26
27
Paul Sanders
Someren
45:31
28
Marcel Nowee
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:36
29
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
45:53
30
René Merks
Maarheeze
46:00
31
Rob Janssen
Milheeze
46:07
32
Onny Matulessy
Geldrop
46:17
33
Bernie Nagel
't Jasper Sport
46:19
34
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
46:25
35
Rob Steenbakkers
Erp
46:33
36
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven
46:43
37
Guido Kluijtmans
Generaal Michaelis
46:48
38
Remco Marcussen
Heeze
47:21
39
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
47:35
40
Cor Rommers
LOGO
47:40
41
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
47:55
42
Lars Waumans
Eindhoven
48:11
43
Wim vd Wall
Heeze
48:15
44
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
48:19
45
Jeffrey meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
48:24
46
Roy van bokhoven
LOGO
48:34
47
Niels de Greef
Veldhoven
48:38
48
Rob Streeder
Lieshout
48:45
49
Rob van den Boom
Eindhoven
48:48
50
Hans van den Akker
Geldrop
48:51
51
Frank van der Looij
Geldrop
48:54
52
Thijs Willems
LOGO
49:02
53
Marcel Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
49:07
54
Robin de Krijger
LOGO
49:09
55
Paul Vos
LOGO
49:12
56
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
49:15
57
Sander Nievergeld
Someren
49:56
58
Radek Winiarski
Someren
49:59
59
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
50:03
60
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:15
61
Richard Striekwold
Geldrop Runners
50:46
62
Rob Joosten
Someren
50:49
63
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
50:52
64
Maarten van Bemmelen
Geldrop
51:13
65
Geert-Jan Verdonk
Eindhoven
51:19
66
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:24
67
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:28
68
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
51:30
69
Bas Rijnaerts
LOGO
51:33
70
Rory van Eck
Geldrop
51:37
71
Luuk Latour
Geldrop
51:39
72
Joris van der Linden
Geldrop
51:41
73
Peter Timmermans
Weert
51:54
74
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
52:06
75
Huub Arts
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:09
76
Jack Velten
Veldhoven
52:10
77
Arno de Vlaming
Valkenswaard
52:31
78
Dirk Koolen
Mierlo
52:36
79
Willie Ouren
Eindhoven
52:40
80
Henk Jan Reins
LOGO
52:53
81
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
53:00
82
Paul van Eijk
Eindhoven
53:24
83
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:33
84
Bas Segers
Eindhoven
53:34
85
Bob Hoppenbrouwers
Helmond
53:54
86
Frans van Oudehoven
LOGO
53:59
87
Gerrit Bust
Mierlo
54:02
88
Leon Hoeben
LOGO
54:05
89
Jeroen van der Harst
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:12
90
Jan Vermeulen
Eindhoven
54:17
91
Boudewijn Bons
GVAC
54:25
92
Edwin de Lely
Eindhoven
54:31
93
Hans Schepers
Eindhoven
54:46
94
Martijn Gielens
Eindhoven
54:52
95
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:01
96
Gerwin Bukkems
Geldrop
55:17
97
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:33
98
Cyriel Douven
Nuenen
55:37
99
Adwin Kol
Geldrop
55:46
100
Peter van Meijl
Geldrop
56:10
101
Wijnand Hollander
LOGO
56:12
102
Mark Mennen
LOGO
56:19
103
Bert Quik
LOGO
56:24
104
Harald vd Vliet
Beek en Donk
56:34
105
Berry Meulendijks
Eindhoven
56:43
106
Wim van Kessel
Eindhoven
56:46
107
Aad Rijnberg
LOGO
56:51
108
Andre Menke
LOGO
56:54
109
Toon van Cranenbroek
LOGO
57:15
110
Berry Bloemers
HAC
57:24
111
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:34
112
Paul Martens
Geldrop Runners
57:47
113
Koen Jansen
LOGO
57:55
114
Sally Salemink
LOGO
57:57
115
Fred Heesterbeek
Eindhoven
58:01
116
Martin van Ruiswijk
LOGO
58:02
117
Kees Bos
Heeze
58:06
118
Arend Haak
Geldrop
58:18
119
Victor jacobs
HAC
58:20
120
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
58:32
121
Chi-In Yuen
HAC
58:37
122
Sjef de Groot
LOGO
58:46
123
Edwin Velema
Eindhoven
59:54
124
Frans vd Oord
LOGO
1:00:52
125
Godry Wijffelaars
LOGO
1:01:17
126
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:01:29
127
Evi Goedhart
Geldrop
1:01:35
128
Peter Vermeer
Eindhoven
1:02:14
129
Pierre van Boxtel
LOGO
1:02:18
130
Bert Vermeer
LOGO
1:02:20
131
Jan van Gils
LOGO
1:02:27
132
Arnold Boender
LOGO
1:02:33
133
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
1:02:34
134
Jamie Mc Cormack
LOGO
1:02:34
135
Peter van Zon
LOGO
1:02:35
136
Fred Ŕrendsen
LOGO
1:04:14
137
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
1:04:28
138
Jaap Riet
Nuenen
1:08:00
139
H. Vermeulen
LOGO
1:10:15
140
Ton Witvoet
LOGO
1:10:17
WAND, WANDELEN 9.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Simonis
LOGO
1:06:56
2
Wilma Gerrits
LOGO
1:11:04
3
Anja van der Ven
LOGO
1:11:11
4
Suzelotte Kruijver
LOGO
1:16:32
5
Mariette van Wissen
LOGO
1:16:47
6
Coby Vonk
LOGO
1:22:05
7
Jan Enzlin
LOGO
1:22:10
8
Elly Schijndel
LOGO
1:22:12
9
Berry de Laat-Relou
LOGO
1:22:17
10
Riky Keijzers
LOGO
1:22:32
11
Manuella Broos
Heeze
1:27:19
12
Mieke Pero
Geldrop
1:27:21
13
Suzanne de Rooij
Heeze
1:27:25
14
Linda van berkel
LOGO
1:29:05
15
Barbara Peeters
LOGO
1:29:08
16
Ronnie van berkel
LOGO
1:29:13
17
J. Meerendonk-Strijbosch
Geldrop
1:31:36
18
Suzanne Don
Geldrop
1:31:40
19
Mariette van Wissen
LOGO
1:31:44
20
Jan Pullens
LOGO
1:31:55
21
Mirjam Ligthart
Geldrop
1:36:48
22
Mariette goudsmits
Geldrop
1:36:51
23
Carma Edel
Eindhoven
1:45:30
24
Karin Hellings
Eindhoven
1:46:04
www.uitslagen.nl
18-10-2019 18:33