Uitslagenlijst Minimarathon

Ten Boer - Maandag 2 september 2019

TRIM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
19:03
19:02
2
Larissa van Essen
Roden
22:43
22:39
3
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk
23:31
23:22
4
Frans Eijgelshoven
Bierum
24:09
24:02
5
Danny Kremer
Appingedam
24:48
24:33
6
Kevin Lantinga
Uithuizen
25:21
25:21
7
Rick Boelens
Appingedam
26:00
25:46
8
Theo Reinders
Appingedam
26:16
26:06
9
Stephanie Rietdijk
Ten Boer
26:21
26:06
10
René Ottjes
Delfzijl
26:25
26:16
11
Paulien Hingstman
Groningen
26:32
26:25
12
Miranda van der Molen
Bedum
26:44
26:35
13
Bjorn Spinder
Ten Boer
27:03
26:47
14
Sander Bogema
Ten Boer
27:10
26:49
15
Wouter Meerman
Ten Boer
27:14
26:54
16
Gerard van Gennip
Appingedam
27:25
27:16
17
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum
27:53
27:12
18
Henk de Vries
Groningen
29:01
28:46
19
Masja van der Meer
Onderdendam
29:22
29:03
20
Sarah de Boer
Garrelsweer
29:35
29:14
21
Roel Douwes
Onderdendam
29:36
29:17
22
Berdien de Groot
Meeden
29:38
29:29
23
Sander de Vries
Groningen
29:42
29:32
24
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
31:18
31:01
25
F Kaper
Winsum
31:25
31:09
26
Johan Ausema
Groningen
32:07
31:49
27
Hendrik Pieters
Warffum
32:14
32:00
28
Bertus Visscher
Garsthuizen
32:17
32:01
29
Djamila Rozema
Appingedam
32:27
32:13
30
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
32:52
32:32
31
Harold van der Leest
Spijk
32:56
32:40
32
Andries Broekhuizen
Uithuizen
32:57
32:47
33
Gerrit Burema
Hoogezand
33:26
33:02
34
Mirthe van Vliet
Ten Boer
33:47
33:33
35
Lourien Dekens
Ten Boer
33:47
33:34
36
Kirsten van der Leest
Spijk
33:54
33:38
37
Emma van Dijken
Ten Boer
33:55
33:08
38
Erik van Dijken
Ten Boer
33:55
33:10
39
Louis Dekens
Ten Boer
34:01
32:50
40
Irene Wigboldus
Ten Boer
34:09
33:52
41
Silvia Burema
Sauwerd
34:40
34:20
42
Dorien van der Meer
Garrelsweer
34:43
34:21
43
Alje Kamminga
Middelstum
35:01
34:42
44
Allert Winter
Groningen
35:57
35:41
45
Lizanne Hendriks
Roodeschool
35:58
35:42
46
Tina Zuidveld
Garrelsweer
36:07
35:46
47
Albert Pleizier
Ten Boer
36:17
35:59
48
Leny Ausema
Groningen
36:27
36:10
49
Eppe Wolfis
Bedum
36:41
36:24
50
Anita Wolfis
Bedum
36:41
36:24
51
Silvana Burema
Sauwerd
37:55
37:32
52
Freek Bosker
Middelstum
38:01
37:40
53
Marijke Hoogma
Ten Boer
38:26
38:11
54
Laura Maring
Oldekerk
38:37
38:16
55
Lysanne Maring
Oldekerk
39:09
38:51
56
Ben Bosch
Ten Boer
39:21
38:40
57
Anita Westra
Uithuizen
39:36
39:14
58
Remco Kiers
Bedum
39:45
39:35
59
Imca Veenstra
Delfzijl
41:23
41:01
60
Mark de Vries
Bedum
42:36
42:25
61
Laura Koopman
Bedum
42:39
42:27
62
Alie Klei
Wirdum
43:29
43:08
H, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander de Boer
Groningen
35:21
35:18
2
Wouter Dijkstra
Zuidwolde
35:27
35:23
3
Laurens van Kouwenhove
Groningen
35:30
35:27
4
Gerben Vermij
Leens
35:55
35:51
5
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
36:51
36:48
6
Maurice Kram
Groningen
37:16
37:13
7
Martin Tooren
Bedum
39:48
39:44
8
Steven Floor
Groningen
39:52
39:47
9
Niels Wieringa
Ten Boer
40:08
40:04
10
Peter Edens
Appingedam
40:29
40:25
11
Martijn Swaagman
Ten Boer
40:51
40:45
12
Jarno Drent
Muntendam
40:57
40:54
13
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
42:41
42:39
14
Frans van Loenen
Bedum
43:51
43:43
15
Rob Koster
Groningen
46:06
45:56
16
Ilja Groot
Roden
46:08
45:55
17
Egbert Bloem
't Waar
46:35
46:29
18
Henk Venhuizen
Winschoten
46:44
46:33
19
Christiaan Balkema
Ten Post
47:32
47:26
20
Joetjen Muller
Groningen
48:51
48:40
21
Douwe Kosmeier
Ten Post
49:14
49:06
22
Arjan Petersen
Groningen
50:20
50:03
23
Peter Zwart
Ten Boer
50:21
50:07
24
Remko Klunder
Ten Boer
50:27
50:18
25
Wim Beukema
Ten Boer
52:51
52:46
26
David van Diepen
Groningen
55:48
55:39
H 40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Stel
Groningen
35:59
35:56
2
Kim Meijer
Sappemeer
39:27
39:22
3
Richard Schudde
Delfzijl
39:42
39:39
4
Remco Oost
Kantens
40:28
40:24
5
Richard van der Meij
Delfzijl
42:14
42:08
6
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
42:18
42:15
7
Pim van den Dool
Groningen
42:33
42:28
8
Adem Karaaslan
Uithuizen
43:33
43:28
9
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
43:59
43:51
10
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
44:50
44:47
11
Marcel Ammeraal
Hoogezand
46:11
46:04
12
Merwin Dollison
Wehe den Hoorn
46:23
46:19
13
Alex Oskam
Middelstum
46:54
46:48
14
Taeke Boersma
Grootegast
47:06
46:58
15
Ard Brons
Harkstede
48:03
47:57
16
Richard Meijer
Loppersum
48:08
48:01
17
Frank Uitham
Groningen
50:25
50:07
18
Maarten Tromp
Garrelsweer
50:32
50:20
19
Robin Klazinga
Harkstede
51:27
51:18
20
Dirk Martini
Bedum
51:54
51:46
21
Marcel Meijer
Loppersum
52:51
52:45
22
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
52:59
52:42
23
Henk Post
Ten Boer
54:06
53:54
24
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
54:18
54:04
25
Robert Elzinga
Uithuizen
55:51
55:35
26
Menno Zuurman
Garrelsweer
56:58
56:40
27
Olaf Kessels
Bedum
59:28
59:16
H 50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:52
38:49
2
Edward Pechler
Bierum
38:58
38:56
3
Kees Groenendijk
Bedum
40:06
40:01
4
Wietze de Vries
Appingedam
41:45
41:40
5
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
42:00
41:53
6
Henk Kamsma
Groningen
42:11
42:06
7
Peter van Tilburg
Raamsdonksveer
43:02
42:56
8
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
44:00
43:56
9
Jack Brondsema
Delfzijl
44:45
44:37
10
Ger Coster
Ten Post
45:28
45:20
11
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
45:30
45:22
12
Ido Verbree
Assen
45:45
45:31
13
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
46:14
46:10
14
Fred Kamminga
Loppersum
46:30
46:18
15
Menno van der Meer
Garrelsweer
46:32
46:24
16
Jan Niestijl
Groningen
48:43
48:31
17
Arie Jan de Jong
Rottum
48:52
48:45
18
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
48:58
48:52
19
Cor Klomp
Bedum
49:25
49:19
20
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
50:15
50:03
21
Peter Mulder
Bedum
50:58
50:46
22
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
53:07
52:58
23
Johan Kruit
Zandeweer
54:16
54:02
24
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
54:58
54:37
25
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
57:18
56:59
26
Gerben Feenstra
Zandeweer
59:01
58:47
27
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
59:04
58:50
28
Bert Smit
Bedum
59:47
59:36
29
Harm Jan Krijgsheld
Bedum
1:01:34
1:01:16
30
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:58
1:02:39
H 60+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Por
Groningen
41:14
41:11
2
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
45:50
45:43
3
Karel Edens
Groningen
47:39
47:33
4
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
48:17
48:04
5
Roelof Roffel
Leek
49:07
49:02
6
Jan Krans
Delfzijl
50:04
49:57
7
Bert Bolhuis
Bedum
50:10
50:02
8
Henk Smit
Groningen
50:52
50:46
9
Ron Balkema
Appingedam
51:00
50:51
10
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
51:30
51:22
11
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
51:56
51:36
12
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
52:29
52:22
13
Ad Peltenburg
Groningen
52:42
52:34
14
Wubbe Rendering
Bourtange
52:51
52:40
15
Eric de Klerk
Stitswerd
53:46
53:34
16
Jelle Slager
Usquert
54:04
54:01
17
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
55:21
55:02
18
Rink Hooijsma
Huizinge
56:10
55:57
19
Bert Bos
Groningen
56:33
56:23
20
Johan de Witt
Groningen
56:52
56:38
21
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
57:01
56:46
22
Gerard Tebbens
Ten Boer
57:51
57:28
23
Franke Klaver
Ten Boer
58:36
58:20
24
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde
59:16
58:58
25
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
1:03:34
1:03:11
26
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
1:04:06
1:03:53
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sariena Evertsz
Emmer Compascuum
43:16
43:11
2
Annemarije Souër
Bedum
43:53
43:48
3
Graciella Evertsz
Delfzijl
44:26
44:23
4
Jorijn Hornman
Groningen
44:30
44:23
5
Femke Veldman
Delfzijl
45:17
45:09
6
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
45:45
45:42
7
Steffi Menzinga
Hoogezand
46:17
46:13
8
Henriëtte Edens
Appingedam
48:16
48:08
9
Marleen Stiekema
Kropswolde
49:47
49:42
10
Alice ter Harkel
Ten Boer
49:47
49:42
11
Maxime van Deemter
Groningen
52:49
52:42
12
Jeike Elema
Ten Boer
54:06
53:54
13
Evelien Eskens
Groningen
56:17
56:08
14
Monique van der Meer
Groningen
56:18
55:56
15
Janneke Mosselaar
Surhuisterveen
56:47
56:37
16
Jenmy van der Veen
Uithuizen
59:01
58:41
17
S. Muller
Bedum
59:08
58:57
V 40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marinda Pieters
Warffum
45:53
45:48
2
Mariska Bosch
Appingedam
46:04
45:56
3
Nienke Bouwman
Bedum
49:25
49:18
4
Petra Makkes
Bedum
54:17
54:06
5
Elske de Boer
Groningen
54:23
54:14
6
Marieke Stigter
Stedum
56:29
56:13
7
Ida Steenhuis
Groningen
57:04
56:56
8
José Westereng
Woltersum
57:19
57:01
9
Dianne Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
57:41
57:21
10
Miranda Hofsteenge
Bedum
59:15
58:57
11
Marlies Krikke
Ten Boer
1:02:07
1:02:01
12
Nicole Boschman
Rottum
1:02:10
1:01:49
13
Ellen la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:57
1:02:37
14
Heleen Mossel
Stitswerd
1:03:41
1:03:29
V 50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
44:42
44:38
2
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
45:46
45:41
3
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
50:08
50:04
4
Mirjam Vast
Stedum
51:56
51:39
5
Trea Kuipers
Ten Boer
52:15
52:03
6
Aukje Woltjer
Steendam
55:02
54:46
7
Andrea Jansen
Appingedam
57:00
56:43
8
Hermien Boomgaardt
Adorp
59:35
59:24
9
Rita Drok
Stedum
59:57
59:38
10
Klari Wienke
Sauwerd
1:00:51
1:00:38
11
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
1:01:07
1:00:57
12
Lineke Ham
Warffum
1:02:10
1:01:50
13
Jeannet Kruit
Uithuizen
1:03:15
1:02:55
14
Aafje van den Akker
Bedum
1:17:30
1:17:11
Uitslagen en foto's op www.ommelanderloopcircuit.nl en uitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2019 19:30