Uitslagenlijst Bert Timmer Memorial Loop

Duiven - Zondag 1 september 2019

J4-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Savi Hoogeveen
Duiven
2:01
2:00
2
Thijmen de Haar
Duiven
2:02
2:02
3
Nolan Denys
Westervoort
2:03
2:02
4
Nathan Yitbarek
Duiven
2:12
2:10
5
Boas Niemeijer
Westervoort
2:16
2:12
6
Skyler Janssen
Zevenaar
2:18
2:17
7
Christian Smits
Duiven
2:19
2:18
8
Julius Jansen
Arnhem
2:21
2:18
9
Benjamin Jansen
Arnhem
2:21
2:18
10
Douwe Ockhuysen
Zevenaar
2:28
2:28
11
Sep Heintzbergen
Westervoort
2:45
2:44
12
Kyano TImmermanns
Westervoort
2:49
2:48
13
Tycho de Kleyn
Duiven
2:50
2:49
14
Krijn Ockhuysen
Zevenaar
3:00
2:56
15
Wout de Ruiter
Duiven
3:04
3:02
16
Gijs Huizenga
Elst Gld
3:08
3:07
17
Luuk de Ruiter
Duiven
3:11
3:09
18
Sam Ordelman
Duiven
3:12
3:09
19
Bjorn Lenscuin
Duiven
3:14
3:13
20
Jim Van Winsen
Westervoort
3:20
3:19
21
Julian Borchker
Duiven
3:24
3:23
22
Maas Houthuijzen
Didam
3:37
3:37
M4-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa van den IJssel
De Liemers
2:06
2:06
2
Suze van der Steen
Duiven
2:17
2:17
3
Rosa Dengel
Duiven
2:22
2:19
4
Maud van Daalen
Duiven
2:31
2:30
5
Zooey Hartman
Zevenaar
2:36
2:36
6
Faje Hartman
Zevenaar
2:48
2:48
7
Feline Marjo Meijer
Duiven
3:05
3:04
8
Lauren Geelen
Lent
3:16
3:13
9
Nikki Willemsen
Groessen
3:16
3:15
10
Nora Toering
Westervoort
3:17
3:15
11
Lana Toering
Westervoort
3:21
3:19
12
Djanilla Werner
Duiven
3:31
3:29
J5-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo van der Zande
Duiven
3:51
3:46
2
Bas Muis
Duiven
3:53
3:53
3
Lars Evers
Duiven
4:24
4:21
4
Stijn Muis
Duiven
4:29
4:28
5
Nout Melenhorst
Groessen
4:45
4:42
6
Luuk Droppert
Duiven
4:47
4:44
7
Olaf van der Zande
Duiven
4:48
4:44
8
Fedde Houthuijzen
Didam
5:08
5:06
9
Noud Coops
Duiven
5:13
5:10
10
Tygo Timmermanns
Westervoort
5:22
5:18
11
Lars Fennema
Duiven
5:22
5:20
12
Olivier van der Valk
Duiven
5:47
5:47
13
Bart Paar
Duiven
5:59
5:54
14
Dylan Wolf
Westervoort
7:27
7:21
M5-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noémi de Vries
Ciko '66
3:48
3:47
2
Liz van der Steen
Duiven
4:15
4:12
3
Chiara Meijer
Duiven
4:30
4:25
4
Maureen Driessen
Duiven
4:48
4:43
5
Jill Lueb
's-Heerenberg
5:12
5:09
6
Roos Grotenhuis
Duiven
5:14
5:09
7
Roxanne de Kleyn
Duiven
5:15
5:13
8
Diaz de Vries
Ciko '66
5:32
5:31
9
Aimée Meijer
Duiven
5:38
5:33
10
Evelyn Juana
Duiven
5:57
5:51
J9-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eros Staring
Westervoort
3:44
3:41
2
Aleyandro Testroet
Duiven
3:44
3:42
3
Alex van den Berg
FRoS
3:47
3:45
4
Tobias Smits
Duiven
3:56
3:54
5
Tygo Holtrop
Duiven
3:59
3:54
6
Mads Bouwman
Duiven
4:09
4:06
7
Rafael Hoogeveen
Duiven
4:09
4:05
8
Tiego Melenhorst
Groessen
4:12
4:10
9
Liam Denys
Westervoort
4:34
4:32
10
Maxi Diaz
Westervoort
4:35
4:33
11
Cas Grotenhuis
Duiven
4:38
4:32
12
Tim Droppert
Duiven
5:02
4:58
13
Justin Westerhuis
Duiven
5:28
5:24
14
Jorian Pengel
Duiven
5:42
5:37
15
Joep Paar
Duiven
5:52
5:47
16
Brayden Godschalk
Duiven
5:55
5:51
M9-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Terra Janssen
FRoS
4:00
3:59
2
Kaylee Godschalk
Duiven
4:02
4:02
3
Annabel Klok
Duiven
4:14
4:13
4
Danique Geurts
Pannerden
4:16
4:14
5
Mela van de Kaa
Ciko '66
4:17
4:15
6
Keziah Janssen
Zevenaar
5:01
4:57
7
Kiki Overkleeft
Duiven
5:10
5:07
8
Meike Fortuin
FRoS
5:18
5:16
9
Dévanra Bierens
Duiven
5:56
5:50
M-45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rijk Nabuurs
Zevenaar
16:55
16:48
2
Evan Oosterink
Zelhem
17:40
17:33
3
Sjoerd Wiecherink
Argo
18:15
18:08
4
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
18:23
18:22
5
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
18:36
18:36
6
Job van Dongen
Delft
18:44
18:36
7
Roy Arendsen
Doesburg
19:08
19:00
8
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
19:42
19:34
9
Hessel Brinkman
Duiven
20:21
20:11
10
Erik Schaafsma
Social Mile
20:40
20:32
11
Jelle te Stroete
Zevenaar
20:40
20:28
12
Edmar Bos
Ivo Bos
21:16
21:06
13
Paul van Viegen
FRoS
21:25
21:11
14
Ben Jurgens
Arnhem
21:32
21:32
15
Wander Toering
ZVW74
21:46
21:36
16
Thijmen Heling
FRAMO
21:48
21:32
17
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
21:48
21:39
18
Pelle van Dongen
Arnhem
21:51
21:42
19
Rudolf Hendriks
Westervoort
22:17
21:59
20
Jorne Wieggers
Welling Catering
22:20
22:10
21
Guus van Vuuren
Koenders Totaalbouw
22:23
22:13
22
Thomas van Winsen
Westervoort
22:33
22:19
23
Nick van Winsen
Westervoort
22:41
22:26
24
Dani Bongers
Westervoort
22:51
22:37
25
Dennis Ammeraal
Duiven
23:17
22:52
26
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
23:48
23:40
27
Rowan Bongers
FRoS
23:52
23:37
28
Ruud Derksen
Duiven
24:16
23:51
29
Emile Struijvé
Doorwerth
24:26
24:11
30
Peter Houthuijzen
Welling Catering
24:43
24:34
31
Ivo van Druten
Ivo Bos
24:49
24:39
32
Maurice Huizenga
Elst Gld
24:51
24:38
33
Lars Schothuis
Loo Gld
25:23
25:00
34
Jeroen Acheterkamp
Ivo Bos
25:56
25:45
35
Wesley Peters
ZVW74
26:37
26:24
36
Luca Hoonakker
Duiven
26:54
26:28
37
Robin Wijers
Westervoort
26:56
26:39
38
Roel Visseren
Zevenaar
27:05
26:45
39
Koen van den Berg
Velp Gld
27:18
26:55
40
Djevlin Werner
Duiven
27:46
27:26
41
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
27:54
27:35
42
Dennis Werner
Duiven
28:01
27:42
43
Rens Vuulink
Duiven
28:11
27:48
44
David Addink
Westervoort
28:14
28:04
45
Tim Reijmer
Liemerije
29:28
29:01
46
Joep Baggen
Huisartsenpraktijk Rozet
31:23
31:07
47
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
31:36
31:15
48
Colin Nijman
Westervoort
31:55
31:40
49
Roy Niman
Westervoort
31:57
31:42
50
Bouke Timmer
Duiven
32:19
31:53
51
Nigel Arendse
Duiven
34:33
34:22
52
Vincent Dokter
Arnhem
34:48
34:22
53
John Jansen
Wehl
35:19
34:47
M46+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
18:03
17:56
2
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
19:37
19:28
3
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
19:47
19:39
4
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:32
20:23
5
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:55
20:47
6
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
21:52
21:45
7
Edwin Merkestein
Welling Catering
22:03
21:54
8
Erdwin Lap
Koenders Totaalbouw
22:37
22:26
9
André Heinst
FRAMO
23:03
22:46
10
Peter Elfrink
Zevenaar
23:12
23:02
11
Frank Schuitema
FRAMO
23:23
23:06
12
Theo Janssen
FRAMO
23:33
23:18
13
Jan Meurkes
Koenders Totaalbouw
23:48
23:48
14
Frank Heling
FRAMO
23:49
23:33
15
Ton Haverkamp
Duiven
23:51
23:39
16
Peter van Vuuren
Koenders Totaalbouw
24:04
23:53
17
Edward Struijvé
Doorwerth
24:26
24:12
18
August Peters
Arnhem
24:52
24:32
19
Arthur Theunissen
Velp Gld
24:55
24:35
20
Jeroen Smits
Westervoort
25:33
25:20
21
Theo Janssen
Westervoort
25:36
25:15
22
Ruud Bulgers
Westervoort
26:05
25:54
23
Hugo Boschker
Duiven
26:52
26:41
24
Har Gabriel
Westervoort
26:54
26:47
25
Marco Buil
Duiven
26:54
26:28
26
Peter Gompelman
Westervoort
27:26
27:04
27
Jan Wolbrint
Kilder
28:20
28:00
28
Frank Jansen
Duiven
28:22
28:13
29
Walter Burghout
De Liemers
28:22
28:10
30
Peter van de Putte
Duiven
28:36
28:09
31
Henk Jansen
Duiven
29:36
29:09
32
Gerald Bonger
FRoS
29:46
29:23
33
Harry Jacobs
Groessen
29:50
29:28
34
Henk Beumer
Westervoort
30:12
29:46
35
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
33:29
32:59
36
Frank Dercks
Westervoort
33:31
33:09
37
Walther Veltman
Rhenen
33:49
33:17
38
Hans Baars
Rhenen
33:49
33:17
39
Joop Crutzen
Duiven
34:24
34:05
40
Hans Essers
Driel
34:49
34:22
41
Robin Pieplenbosch
Westervoort
34:56
34:27
42
Willem Hogenkamp
Fros
38:55
38:30
V-45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirte Kortman
Ciko '66
19:40
19:32
2
Emma Haak
Groessen
21:21
21:12
3
Esmee Anne de Meulmeester
Zevenaar
21:52
21:45
4
Rosalie van der Most
Maastricht
21:53
21:43
5
Marjolein Houthuijzen
Welling Catering
22:59
22:50
6
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
24:15
24:01
7
Cheyenne Holtrop
Zevenaar
26:01
25:49
8
Monique Exoo
Duiven
26:02
25:50
9
Petra Alink
Westervoort
26:20
26:03
10
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
26:23
26:05
11
Romy van de Putte
ZVW74
26:54
26:27
12
Iryna Kolomiiets
Zevenaar
27:04
26:45
13
Marije Hooyman
Wageningen
27:22
26:59
14
Barbara Bakker
Duiven
28:13
28:13
15
Jessica Bongers
Duiven
28:19
27:49
16
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
28:20
28:00
17
Lilian Vuulink
Westervoort
28:34
28:11
18
Daisy Janssen
Duiven
29:14
28:56
19
Joyce van Suntenmaartensdijk
ZVW74
29:30
29:17
20
Ouahiba Denys
29:52
29:28
21
Ilse de Ruiter
Duiven
30:12
30:01
22
Dagmar Weijers
Westervoort
30:15
29:58
23
Tamara Steenbergen
Duiven
30:16
30:03
24
Larissa Jurrius
Duiven
30:59
30:35
25
Yvette Verweij
Duiven
31:09
30:55
26
Melanie Bruns
Liemerije
31:19
30:51
27
Nancy Rietbergen
Huisartsenpraktijk Rozet
31:23
31:07
28
Jolanda Fleskes
Huisartsenpraktijk Rozet
31:24
31:07
29
Janneke Pelser
Huisartsenpraktijk Rozet
31:25
31:09
30
Jasna Ordelman
Duiven
31:27
31:14
31
Fleur de Vries
Leuth
31:35
31:14
32
Jet Grotenhuis
Duiven
31:40
31:20
33
Laura de Jongh
Fros
32:00
31:47
34
Sandra Legierse
Duiven
32:07
31:37
35
Roos Baars
Rhenen
32:40
32:08
36
Marieke Kuijpers
Duiven
32:47
32:29
37
Suzanne Jansen
Duiven
33:07
32:58
38
Julia Groot
Ciko '66
34:25
34:17
39
Roxanne Vermaas
Duiven
34:37
34:18
40
Monica Pieplenbosch
Westervoort
34:56
34:27
41
Alinda van der Zande
Duiven
34:59
34:29
42
Jacolien van Wissen
Westervoort
35:12
34:57
43
Susanne de Kinkelder
Huisartsenpraktijk Rozet
35:50
35:32
44
Saskia Lastdrager
Huisartsenpraktijk Rozet
35:50
35:32
45
Angelique Thuyns
Huisartsenpraktijk Rozet
35:51
35:32
46
Jessica Verweijen
Liemerije
36:06
35:37
47
Rianne Vreman
Liemerije
37:25
36:56
48
Joska Spaan
Liemerije
37:26
36:58
49
Tineke Peul
Fros
37:41
37:16
V46+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carine Vink
Fros
24:08
24:00
2
Rachel van Beusekom
Lathum
24:30
24:14
3
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
25:40
25:26
4
Marina Wegenaar
Westervoort
27:49
27:40
5
Marietta Lap
Koenders Totaalbouw
28:23
28:12
6
Liudmila Kazakova
Liemerije
29:06
28:38
7
Esmerelde Baks
Zevenaar
29:32
29:08
8
Marjon Bongers
Westervoort
29:46
29:23
9
Josette van Zuijlen
De Liemers
29:52
29:40
10
Naleke Evers
Veluwe
30:37
30:19
11
Nanke Uijterwaal
Huisartsenpraktijk Rozet
31:25
31:09
12
Helma Leopold
Deurne
31:56
31:35
13
Lisette Weiss
Duiven
33:14
33:14
14
Majke Roelofs
Liemerije
33:16
32:48
15
Rosemarie Tekampe
Duiven
33:55
33:55
16
Sandra Theunissen
Velp Gld
34:22
34:00
17
Erica Schipper
Fros
34:49
34:23
18
Netty Koetsier
Eerbeek
34:56
34:27
19
Ans Aaldering
Liemerije
35:00
34:30
20
José Spies
FRoS
35:12
34:57
21
Bianka Hol
Huisartsenpraktijk Rozet
35:50
35:32
22
Sjan van Beusekom
Duiven
38:22
38:06
M-45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Beusekom
De Liemers
37:10
37:10
2
Bart Jansen
Arnhem
37:37
37:36
3
Tim Schoofs
Arnhem
38:02
38:01
4
Ronald Eitens
DE LOPER
39:33
39:31
5
Erik Brinkhof
Nijmegen
40:04
40:03
6
Wouter Ribbink
Veluwelopers
40:12
40:11
7
Alex Meeldijk
Ciko '66
40:20
40:19
8
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
42:47
42:46
9
Maarten Lastdrager
Zevenaar
42:54
42:49
10
Heyco Luimes
Westendorp
43:56
43:53
11
Thijs Van t Riet
Social Mile
43:59
43:57
12
Charl Lit
's-Heerenberg
45:02
45:00
13
Ralf de Groot
Arnhem
45:07
45:01
14
Mark van Milligen
Apeldoorn
45:44
45:31
15
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
46:38
46:32
16
Peter Smits
Duiven
46:46
46:39
17
Bas Schouten
Westervoort
47:55
47:44
18
Mark Derksen
Zevenaar
47:57
47:49
19
Huib Evers
Duiven
49:18
49:10
20
Jeroen Holtrop
Duiven
49:38
49:23
21
Stijn de Lang
FRoS
49:45
49:31
22
Terence de Bruin
Westervoort
51:34
51:19
23
Wout Kersten
Duiven
52:12
51:56
24
Bart Smits
Duiven
52:23
52:15
25
Olivier Geurts
Pannerden
52:37
52:31
26
Frank Hardeman
Arnhem
53:08
52:58
27
Marcel Moelands
FRoS
54:13
54:01
28
Brian van Diek
Beek gem Montferland
55:05
54:50
29
Frank Dassen
Arnhem
55:46
55:39
30
Jeroen Klein
Duiven
1:01:23
1:01:17
M46+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Elshot
Kilder
39:19
39:19
2
Raymond Vleghert
DE LOPER
40:42
40:40
3
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
40:52
40:51
4
Tjeerd Dijkstra
Duiven
43:26
43:20
5
Ruud de Groot
Weesp
46:32
46:28
6
Chris Derksen
Duiven
46:43
46:40
7
Erik Michels
Arnhem
46:56
46:53
8
Toon Hooyman
FRoS
47:34
47:23
9
Richard Gouw
Westervoort
48:36
48:25
10
Holger Grotenhuis
Duiven
48:57
48:47
11
Johann van der Kamp
De Liemers
49:00
48:48
12
Maurits Booltink
Duiven
49:29
49:17
13
Robert Engel
Veluwelopers
49:57
49:47
14
Martin Geessinck
Arnhem
51:25
51:09
15
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
51:38
51:26
16
Peter Gompelman
Westervoort
52:09
52:00
17
Remond Arendse
Duiven
52:17
52:13
18
Martin Werker
Westervoort
52:24
52:17
19
Eric Braakman
Duiven
52:39
52:33
20
Max Vermaas
Duiven
52:47
52:38
21
Eric de Wit
Duiven
52:58
52:41
22
Tjitte Kooy
De Liemers
53:04
52:52
23
Harold Lintsen
Westervoort
53:06
52:59
24
Bert Peters
Duiven
53:12
53:02
25
Gert Elting
Westervoort
54:04
54:04
26
Jos Smits
Doetinchem
54:14
54:07
27
Mark van Hattum
Westervoort
54:46
54:35
28
Rogier Mittendorff
Duiven
54:47
54:38
29
Andre Welles
Arnhem
56:59
56:46
30
Arie van Laar
Westervoort
59:24
59:11
31
Ernst Paar
Duiven
59:27
59:17
32
Marcellino Darcangelo
Arnhem
59:28
59:17
33
Maurice Wener
Duiven
59:38
59:21
34
Jan van Huet
FRoS
1:00:01
59:47
35
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:02:15
1:02:04
36
Theo Weiss
Duiven
1:02:30
1:02:18
37
Fred Beckers
Zevenaar
1:05:06
1:04:57
V-45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ouahiba ouadfel-Denys
Westervoort
47:46
47:46
2
Mirjam Lueb
's-Heerenberg
48:27
48:23
3
Manouk van den Born
Nijmegen
50:01
49:57
4
Marijke Ophof
Arnhem
50:02
49:58
5
Irma Driessen
Duiven
51:52
51:43
6
Jessica Arendse
Duiven
52:17
52:14
7
Linda Hauwert
Duiven
54:32
54:25
8
Rosanne Wassink
Apeldoorn
55:27
55:14
9
Lenny Hendriks
Babberich
56:53
56:41
10
Marieke Klein
Lent
56:54
56:43
11
Iris van der Horst
Arnhem
1:00:03
59:52
12
Jacqueline Valk
Pannerden
1:02:48
1:02:43
13
Nienke Wikkerink
Westervoort
1:02:58
1:02:51
14
Tineke Peul
FRoS
1:13:20
1:13:04
V46+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Ketelaar
Argo
47:01
46:53
2
Nanette Derksen
De Liemers
47:04
46:57
3
Dori Jager
Duiven
59:40
59:26
4
Marja van Zuijlen-VanHuet
Duiven
1:00:00
59:46
5
Stephany van Huet
Arnhem
1:00:01
59:46
6
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
1:02:15
1:02:05
7
Astrid Wassink
Duiven
1:05:06
1:04:51
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2019 13:21