Uitslagenlijst IJzeren Man Zwemrace

Vught - Zondag 1 september 2019

VROUW, 500M EN 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Verheij
Sint-Michielsgestel
31:11
2
Lisa Verheij
Sint-Michielsgestel
34:03
3
Maartje Algera
Utrecht
36:08
4
Manon Reijnders
Heeswijk-Dinther
36:09
5
Renate Huissoon
Tilburg
38:49
6
Simone Verbeek-Hulsbosch
Vught
39:13
7
Zoļ van der Staak
Sint-Michielsgestel
39:23
8
Iris Smulders
Berlicum Nb
42:13
9
Ilona Brugman
Rosmalen
42:14
10
Judith Wijnbergen
Tiel
42:50
11
Mirjam Carpaij
's-Hertogenbosch
45:51
12
Julian Schouten
Vught
46:01
13
Laura Breuning
Vught
46:01
14
Christel Hesselmans
Vught
46:01
15
Ayo Meijer
Vught
53:57
16
Shakira van Aar
Vught
53:59
17
Ingrid Segers
Vught
57:53
MAN, 500M EN 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vince van Haaren
's-Hertogenbosch
28:25
2
Martien Spierings
Heeswijk-Dinther
29:19
3
Sven Jaeger
's-Gravenhage
30:03
4
Paul Oudendijk
Heemskerk
30:23
5
Joris te Booij
Vught
30:58
6
Guy Huijsmans
Sint-Michielsgestel
30:58
7
Jelle Beerens
Vught
31:05
8
Bas van de Ven
Rosmalen
31:21
9
Bas van de Ven
Vught
32:51
10
Jesse Hoksbergen
Nederland
32:55
11
Pe Bis
's-Gravenhage
33:10
12
Lars Minnaert
Veldhoven
33:23
13
Yves Pessy
Vught
33:41
14
Jeroen Dittner
Nederland
33:45
15
Henk de Kruijf
's-Hertogenbosch
34:19
16
Dirk van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
36:40
17
Ties van Waayenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
37:10
18
Eric Nouwens
Vught
37:13
19
Matthijs Hulsbosch
Vught
37:19
20
HARM Bult
Gemonde
39:20
21
Luuk Bult
Gemonde
39:22
22
Zef Meijer
Vught
42:11
23
Gijs-Jan van der Schoot
Schijndel
42:56
24
Ivo Solleveld
Vught
45:10
25
Rick Hoksbergen
Nederland
45:14
26
Tim Segers
Vught
57:52
VROUW, 1000M EN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Tulfer
Tilburg
1:04:01
2
Cindy Hillekens
Vlijmen
1:05:37
3
Ilvy Gielen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:45
4
Sonja A J Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:08:20
5
Femke de Backer
Arnhem
1:11:22
6
Carlijn Sturm
Vught
1:15:11
7
Chantal Van Schie
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:50
8
Hadewych van den Heuvel
Vught
1:16:53
9
Andrea Almasi
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:53
10
Judith De Leede
Vught
1:19:48
11
Petra van Gorcum
Sprang-Capelle
1:20:01
12
Maaike Gielens
Vught
1:20:06
13
Barbara Wagenaar-Soedjak
Vught
1:20:30
14
Karin Egberts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:25
15
Elke Timmermans-Vandenbul
Vught
1:24:35
16
Karlijn van Rijswijk
Vught
1:24:36
MAN, 1000M EN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jef Bogers
Oisterwijk
53:35
2
Ron van der Pol
Maren-Kessel
56:09
3
Damon Visser
Rosmalen
58:51
4
Toine Egberts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:20
5
Henri Klijn
Drunen
1:04:31
6
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
1:04:40
7
Norbert J W Veringmeier
Den Hoorn Zh
1:04:41
8
Geert Linders
Vught
1:06:16
9
Ed Michels
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:43
10
Maurice Koolen
Vught
1:07:57
11
Johan Schraven
Rosmalen
1:10:22
12
Peter Stassar
Helmond
1:10:55
13
Ronald van de Laak
Vught
1:11:00
14
Arno van der Laan
Vught
1:12:07
15
Erik van Hal
Vught
1:12:07
16
Eelco Buijs
Helmond
1:12:20
17
Juul Linders
Eindhoven
1:13:10
18
Martijn Roovers
Vught
1:13:37
19
Jan-Hein Oerlemans
Vught
1:14:54
20
Wouter Wagenaar
Vught
1:20:30
21
Carlo van Boven
Rosmalen
1:24:07
22
Stijn van Rozendaal
Rosmalen
1:28:16
23
Gerard Van der Schoot
Hedel
1:28:42
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2019 13:55