Uitslagenlijst 9e Nazomerloop

Schoonhoven - Zondag 1 september 2019

M/V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filimon Meles
Avantri
36:49
2
Alex Olieman
Gouda
37:44
3
Aron van Vliet
Polsbroek
38:33
4
Kees-Jan Verwaal
Werkhoven
40:00
5
Cornelis Verboom
Capelle ad IJssel
40:20
6
Tom Lotz
Schoonhoven
40:34
7
Ferdy Richter
Alblasserdam
40:46
8
Michael Scholten
Capelle ad IJssel
41:06
9
Marjan Bodegom
Lekkerkerk
41:25
10
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
41:42
11
Mattias Godijn
Avantri
41:53
12
Remco Haanstra
Avantri
42:00
13
Fred Noorlander
Triathlon
42:24
14
Ronald Sijsenaar
Wassenaar
42:37
15
Rick Wolterink
Alblasserdam
44:52
16
Arjen Mulder
Ouderkerk ad IJssel
45:00
17
Bouwe de Boer
Voorburg
45:20
18
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
45:30
19
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen
45:34
20
Andre Pruyssens
Lekkerkerk
45:35
21
Perry Van Oosterum
Schoonhoven
45:39
22
Saskia Nobel
Lopik
45:40
23
Rik Koorevaar
Schoonhoven
45:52
24
Otto Finkensieper
Schoonhoven
46:02
25
Stefanie Nijman
Lekkerkerk
46:13
26
Peter van Steen
Ede
46:27
27
Vincent Tuls
46:29
28
Fleur Geerlings
Wassenaar
46:35
29
Alex Looman
Schoonhoven
47:25
30
Arie Visser
AV '47
48:00
31
Isabelle Heemskerk
Rotterdam
48:05
32
Pieter Rossum
Lopik
49:18
33
Jurgen Fijzenga
Jaarsveld
49:32
34
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
49:48
35
Hans van der Hil
Waddinxveen
51:06
36
Robert Boerrigter
San Francisco
51:48
37
Peter Boerrigter
Schoonhoven
51:53
38
Carolien van Dijck
Lekkerkerk
52:25
39
Hans van Wurmond
Bergambacht
53:10
40
Nico van den Heuvel
Gouda
53:15
41
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
53:45
42
Raymond Lesage
Schoonhoven
54:58
43
Sylvia Scholten
De Kieviten
55:16
44
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
56:13
45
Eliza Damsteeg
Dordrecht
57:06
46
Jeroen Vermeulen
Schoonhoven
58:54
47
Mathina Vermeulen
Schoonhoven
58:54
48
Rudy Megens
Schoonhoven
59:48
49
Jolanka Boon
Waddinxveen
1:00:04
50
Gerard Rietveld
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:00:52
51
Lotje Lomme
Schoonhoven
1:02:40
52
Edith Sybesma
Antilope
1:14:43
53
Hanny Matulessy
Waddinxveen
1:14:43
M/V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Hofman
Lekkerkerk
19:24
2
Vincent Tuls
Schoonhoven
19:32
3
Ilona van Vliet
Lekkerkerk
20:42
4
Derk Roest
Langerak
21:03
5
Omran Alkashash
Schoonhoven
21:19
6
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
21:22
7
Vincent Uilenberg
Avantri
21:23
8
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
21:34
9
Richard Verstraten
Schoonhoven
21:37
10
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
21:38
11
Piet van Wijngaarden
Ammerstol
21:40
12
Timo Nijman
Lekkerkerk
21:41
13
Amndre Kraaijenveld
Schoonhoven
21:43
14
Gert-Peter Noordegraaf
Krimpen aan de Lek
22:03
15
Johan de Visser
Lekkerkerk
22:23
16
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
22:35
17
Mathieu Reuvers
Ammerstol
22:40
18
Loes van den Berg
Reeuwijk
23:00
19
Nanda Blom
Delft
23:22
20
Deborah van de Meer
Schoonhoven
24:11
21
Marcel den Besten
Schoonhoven
24:12
22
Annelies Kerkstra
Avantri
24:38
23
Pieter Verhoek
Schoonhoven
25:03
24
Marco Nederlof
Schoonhoven
25:27
25
George Nikolakopoulos
Schoonhoven
25:39
26
Maurits de Bruin
Schoonhoven
25:57
27
Argen van Rijk
Schoonhoven
26:05
28
Simona Kopecka
Lekkerkerk
26:31
29
Michal Walkusz
Ridderkerk
26:35
30
Kris Houben
Schoonhoven
26:39
31
Ron de Jong
Schoonhoven
26:41
32
Anne Visser
AV '47
26:43
33
Yuri de Groot
Schoonhoven
26:59
34
Niels Wallet
Schoonhoven
27:03
35
Sonja van den Brink
Benschop
27:06
36
Koert Hermans
Ammerstol
27:18
37
Jacqueline Ophorst
Avantri
27:22
38
Karel Matla
Avantri
27:23
39
Reinier van Wijngaarden
Schoonhoven
27:36
40
Sura Meles
Bergambacht
27:39
41
Vera Rook
Avantri
27:57
42
Chantal Buisman-Elshof
Spirit Lelystad
28:00
43
Ilse Faro
Sliedrecht
28:02
44
Wouter de Groot
Schoonhoven
28:10
45
Johan Gelderblom
Schoonhoven
28:16
46
Elzbieta Walkusz
Ridderkerk
29:04
47
Monique Baan
Schoonhoven
29:17
48
Saskia van Wijk
Avantri
29:17
49
Hans Lekkerkerker
Schoonhoven
29:19
50
Ilonka Neven
Schoonhoven
30:03
51
Karin te Winkel
Schoonhoven
30:06
52
Kuba Walkusz
Ridderkerk
30:41
53
Koos Zieldorff
Schoonhoven
30:42
54
Madelon Bouw
Schoonhoven
30:57
55
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
31:04
56
Linda van Puyvelde
Schoonhoven
31:04
57
Magdalena Walkusz
Ridderkerk
31:30
58
Ilse Febus
Ammerstol
31:36
59
Henny Kreukniet
Schoonhoven
31:40
60
Liesbeth de Jong
Avantri
31:41
61
Terry Anders
Avantri
31:41
62
Belinda de Ronde-Vermij
Avantri
31:46
63
Mariette Kreukniet
Avantri
31:53
64
Pauline van Norden
Avantri
31:54
65
Mandy Milikan
Schoonhoven
33:28
66
Jolanda de Visser
Lekkerkerk
35:24
67
Ron Bakker
Schoonhoven
42:27
M/V, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri Houben
Schoonhoven
6:15
2
Jop Timmermans
Schoonhoven
6:42
3
Wouter de Bruin
Schoonhoven
6:49
4
Finne Haanstra
Avantri
6:51
5
Dean Korbee
Avantri
7:01
6
Kees Muilwijk
Schoonhoven
7:10
7
Roan de Bruin
Schoonhoven
7:11
8
Isabel Anders
Avantri
7:34
9
Owen Korbee
Avantri
7:40
10
Demi Wallet
Scoonhoven
7:46
11
Sven Koch
Wassenaar
7:47
12
Dieke van Schaik
Benschop
8:19
13
Lukas Kroes
Schoonhoven
8:23
14
Willem van Schaik
Benschop
8:44
15
kees van Schaik
Benschop
8:46
16
Jochem Boot
Schoonhoven
8:54
17
Pim Neven
Schoonhoven
8:55
18
Fenna Neven
Schoonhoven
8:55
19
Roos Verstraten
Schoonhoven
8:57
20
Richard Verstraten
Schoonhoven
8:57
21
Lisa Boot
Schoonhoven
8:58
22
Sarah Joosse
Schoonhoven
8:58
23
Bart de Groot
Ammerstol
8:58
24
Ge Straver
Schoonhoven
8:59
25
Jeannette Boot
Schoonhoven
9:06
26
Lotte Neven
Schoonhoven
9:07
27
Alyshia Flamand
Avantri
9:45
28
Frank Muilwijk
Schoonhoven
10:54
29
Gijs Muilwijk
Schoonhoven
10:56
30
Nadine Kroes
Schoonhoven
13:39
www.uitslagen.nl
05-09-2019 22:18