Uitslagenlijst Haarlemmermeer Run

Hoofddorp - Zondag 1 september 2019

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Rio
Amsterdam
1:09:36
1:09:36
2
Jim Rothweiler
KAV Holland
1:11:32
1:11:32
3
Tim Tesselaar
Den Helder
1:17:11
1:17:11
4
Martin Barels
Hoofddorp
1:25:12
1:25:03
5
Brendin Scholtz
Amstelveen
1:25:51
1:25:49
6
Wieslaw Fitak
Maasdijk
1:28:50
1:28:46
7
Mark Galvin
Dublin
1:30:42
1:30:31
8
Matthias Treber
Leiden
1:32:13
1:31:53
9
Adam Walaszek
Amstelveen
1:32:20
1:32:16
10
Nick Vester
Zwaanshoek
1:35:50
1:35:15
11
Kevin Blom
's-Gravenhage
1:36:08
1:35:47
12
Michiel Maerten
Nieuw-Vennep
1:36:50
1:36:32
13
Stefan Maerten
Nieuw-Vennep
1:38:58
1:38:40
14
Nick Verbaas
Hoofddorp
1:39:25
1:39:20
15
Dick de Mol
Leiden
1:41:02
1:40:42
16
Beert van den Hoorn
Rotterdam
1:41:05
1:40:42
17
Jefrie de Jong
Haarlem
1:41:52
1:41:37
18
Howard Giblin
Amsterdam
1:42:29
1:42:14
19
Ronald van der Meer
Leimuiden
1:43:43
1:43:27
20
Christian Trapp
Stuttgart
1:45:18
1:45:11
21
Erik Hoogeveen
Hoofddorp
1:46:30
1:46:01
22
Paul van Leeuwen
Zwaanshoek
1:48:02
1:47:27
23
Martijn Pilon
Heerhugowaard
1:48:29
1:48:20
24
Boris Kyuchoukov
's-Gravenhage
1:49:24
1:49:13
25
Arno Noteboom
Amsterdam
1:50:32
1:49:55
26
Davide Dal Bianco
Amsterdam
1:50:55
1:50:35
27
Rob Kooiman
Uithoorn
1:51:17
1:51:01
28
Jim Groot
Hoofddorp
1:51:23
1:50:53
29
Pieter Vroon
Leiden
1:51:40
1:51:08
30
Paul de Bruijn
Hoofddorp
1:52:08
1:51:37
31
Rijk den Braver
Santpoort-Noord
1:54:03
1:53:25
32
Ferry vd Zwet
Lisse
1:54:45
1:54:18
33
Jeroen Pisart
Noordwijk Zh
1:55:06
1:54:30
34
Kul Juss
's-Gravenhage
1:55:11
1:54:59
35
Aleksandar Zdravkovski
Rotterdam
1:55:43
1:55:23
36
Robert Strooper
Utrecht
1:56:25
1:56:15
37
Can Yilmaz
Amsterdam
1:56:54
1:56:26
38
Marvin Kaes
Cologne
1:57:39
1:57:18
39
Daniel Skambraks
Cologne
1:57:40
1:57:18
40
Mike Schut
Alkmaar
1:58:26
1:58:03
41
Jimmy Kuik
Zaandijk
1:58:35
1:58:20
42
Bhawesh Bharti
1:59:14
1:59:07
43
Evan Swaak
Amsterdam
1:59:36
1:59:06
44
Robin van Houwelingen
Oegstgeest
2:00:10
1:59:38
45
Oguzkan Demira
Hoofddorp
2:00:46
2:00:20
46
David Oosterweghel
Haarlem
2:02:28
2:01:46
47
Yannick Oosterweghel
Hoofddorp
2:02:35
2:01:52
48
Sebastiaan Liffander
Brussel
2:03:03
2:02:37
49
Xiongwei Cai
Amsterdam
2:03:05
2:02:41
50
Corne Balvert
Uithoorn
2:04:12
2:03:56
51
Andrii Kuprii
Hoofddorp
2:04:22
2:04:03
52
Hamazah Hasibuan
Aalsmeer
2:04:30
2:04:25
53
Roy Schut
Alkmaar
2:06:10
2:05:47
54
Sijmen Statius Muller
Enschede
2:07:24
2:06:51
55
Leon Heuwekemeijer
Amsterdam
2:08:52
2:08:32
56
Juantxo Everhard
Chesterfield
2:11:02
2:10:26
57
Jack Levell
's-Gravenhage
2:12:06
2:11:59
58
Kelvin Kiewiet
Hoofddorp
2:16:31
2:16:08
59
Sammaed H S
Amstelveen
2:21:56
2:21:49
60
Bob Horst
Heemskerk
2:23:24
2:23:09
61
Harish Narayanappa
's-Gravenhage
2:32:19
2:31:18
62
Balanagarajan Arumugam
Amstelveen
2:32:45
2:32:24
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van Doorn
Pijnenburg
1:13:35
1:13:35
2
Jeroen Akerboom
Zaanland
1:21:32
1:21:30
3
Paul Lalley
Haarlem
1:21:32
1:21:31
4
Matthew Harvey
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:21:41
1:21:40
5
Joram Hobo
De Spartaan
1:22:41
1:22:39
6
Andrii Zablodskyi
Utrecht
1:25:43
1:25:43
7
Jan Gerrand
Volendam
1:25:52
1:25:50
8
Eddy Wagner
Suomi
1:26:46
1:26:42
9
Richard Forsythe
Amsterdam
1:28:19
1:28:13
10
Michiel Knoef
IJmuiden
1:28:46
1:28:43
11
Johan de Beer
Driehuis Nh
1:29:46
1:29:14
12
Jelmer Anker
Hoofddorp
1:30:57
1:30:55
13
Ron Thijssen
Amsterdam
1:31:26
1:31:22
14
Harmen Wielens
Haarlem
1:32:01
1:31:55
15
Jeroen Mank
Amsterdam
1:32:35
1:32:25
16
Sergey Kovorov
Amsterdam
1:35:14
1:35:07
17
Rob Heemskerk
Noordwijk Zh
1:37:19
1:37:07
18
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
1:38:28
1:38:25
19
Stuart Wainwright
Abcoude
1:38:48
1:38:44
20
Tristan Pieroelie
Nieuw-Vennep
1:39:02
1:38:52
21
Bruno de Magalhaes Scaranello
Amsterdam
1:40:05
1:39:58
22
Michael den Hertog
Amstelveen
1:41:51
1:41:37
23
Jeroen de Nijs
Hoofddorp
1:42:43
1:42:32
24
Simon Kuipers
Alkmaar
1:42:57
1:42:54
25
Sudeep Senapati
Amsterdam
1:43:21
1:43:18
26
Jeroen Morselt
Amsterdam
1:44:22
1:43:51
27
Romon Sarmedri
Lisse
1:44:34
1:44:10
28
Rene Kromkamp
Hoofddorp
1:45:46
1:45:23
29
Robin Piepers
Amstelveen
1:46:41
1:46:38
30
Victor Roling
AKU
1:47:31
1:47:18
31
Marc JANSEN
Amstelveen
1:47:48
1:47:20
32
Piotr Kraskowski
Nieuwkoop
1:47:53
1:47:36
33
Nils Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
1:48:38
1:48:25
34
Aad Kalkman
Driehuis Nh
1:48:56
1:48:49
35
Wouter Schuiten
Zandvoort
1:49:28
1:49:02
36
Dennis van de Pol
Amsterdam
1:50:36
1:49:59
37
Dennis Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
1:51:57
1:51:20
38
Patrick Wilkes
Hoofddorp
1:52:48
1:52:17
39
Rick Ruigrok
Haarlem
1:53:01
1:52:43
40
Arjan Beijen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:53:46
1:53:46
41
Johan van Slooten
Nieuw-Vennep
1:53:52
1:53:41
42
Peter Ormanczyk
Amsterdam
1:56:06
1:55:53
43
Arjan Willems
Amstelveen
1:56:50
1:56:34
44
Bas Pont
Leidschendam
1:57:01
1:56:27
45
Francesco Brandi
Amsterdam
1:57:38
1:57:17
46
Danny Kortekaas
Lisse
1:58:02
1:57:30
47
Andre Kortekaas
Lisse
1:58:02
1:57:30
48
Venkata Nati
Amstelveen
1:58:51
1:58:43
49
Dheepan Panneerselvam
Amstelveen
1:59:30
1:59:22
50
Abhishek Mittal
Uithoorn
1:59:44
1:59:40
51
Arjen Schuiten
Vijfhuizen
2:02:09
2:01:41
52
Gabor Szalatnyai
Amsterdam
2:04:51
2:04:20
53
Dennis Meijer
Amstelveen
2:05:33
2:05:21
54
Daan Buddingh
Velserbroek
2:06:15
2:05:58
55
Gerard Gabrijs
Hillegom
2:07:32
2:07:08
56
Kozan Slawek
Hillegom
2:08:23
2:07:59
57
Robbert Willenborg
Heemstede
2:08:37
2:08:19
58
Varun Saraf
Rotterdam
2:12:30
2:12:16
59
Jordy Ruigrok
Hoofddorp
2:14:03
2:13:51
60
Brain Selman
Hoofddorp
2:14:27
2:14:08
61
Tristan Turner
Amsterdam
2:15:05
2:14:51
62
Jeroen Mesman
Nieuw-Vennep
2:15:43
2:15:12
63
Michiel de Liefde
2:20:45
2:20:15
64
Hasanul Hasibuan
Aalsmeer
2:39:02
2:38:57
65
Leonard van Broekhoven
Haarlem
2:40:11
2:39:29
66
Menno van Kruiselbergen
Nieuw-Vennep
2:45:14
2:44:53
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
1:21:33
1:21:33
2
Carles riera Roy
Hoofddorp
1:27:26
1:27:24
3
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven
1:27:55
1:27:55
4
Fons Leuven
Suomi
1:28:25
1:28:22
5
Michel Zonneveld
Lisse
1:28:26
1:28:21
6
Sigmar Kock
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:28:31
1:28:30
7
Bram el Hadji
De Spartaan
1:33:08
1:33:07
8
Onno Piet
Aalsmeer
1:33:26
1:33:21
9
Roy Fijnhaar
AV Badhoevedorp
1:34:29
1:34:21
10
Rene Leijtens
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:35:12
1:35:06
11
Frank van der Aar
Haarlemmermeer
1:35:30
1:35:26
12
Anton van Amerongen
Leidschendam
1:35:53
1:35:44
13
Bart Hulst
AV Castricum
1:39:52
1:39:43
14
Edwin Lucassen
Hoofddorp
1:40:46
1:40:42
15
Tom Driel
Haarlemmermeer
1:43:13
1:43:03
16
Jan Freeke
Amsterdam
1:43:29
1:43:03
17
Santhosh Varadaraju
's-Gravenhage
1:43:41
1:43:38
18
Patrick Angevare
Nieuw-Vennep
1:43:46
1:43:44
19
Andre Pont
Voorschoten
1:44:02
1:43:26
20
Edwin Bakker
Amsterdam
1:44:03
1:43:41
21
Yasuhiro Fujitiz
Amsterdam
1:44:38
1:44:16
22
Peter de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:45:39
1:45:33
23
Serge de Reus
Hoofddorp
1:45:59
1:45:34
24
Henk Verheul
Amstelveen
1:46:23
1:46:03
25
Boris Wicherink
Hoofddorp
1:46:33
1:45:51
26
Ron Kleef
Zwanenburg
1:46:45
1:46:41
27
Bart Delhaas
1:46:59
1:44:00
28
Nand Groeneveld
Amsterdam
1:47:22
1:47:07
29
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:48:44
1:48:35
30
Marek Przywara
's-Gravenzande
1:49:34
1:49:25
31
Mike McCarthy
Loosdrecht
1:49:36
1:49:20
32
Henk Siemer
Haarlem
1:49:37
1:49:20
33
Matt Papakipos
Amsterdam
1:50:43
1:50:37
34
Remko van Geest
Hoofddorp
1:51:16
1:51:06
35
Bram Doveren
Cruquius
1:51:22
1:51:08
36
Cees van den Heuvel
Vreeland
1:51:48
1:51:33
37
Andrzej Kozakiewicz
's-Gravenzande
1:52:26
1:52:16
38
Perry Elstgeest
Sassenheim
1:54:45
1:54:19
39
Rob van Soeren
Haarlemmermeer
1:55:39
1:55:29
40
Ralf de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
1:55:39
1:55:29
41
Kees de Kooker
Nieuw-Vennep
1:56:42
1:56:10
42
Nico Kluwen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:56:42
1:56:13
43
Cock Groenendaal
Nieuw-Vennep
1:56:43
1:56:14
44
Claude Jordaan
Hoofddorp
1:59:37
1:59:31
45
Andre de Krijger
KAV Holland
1:59:42
1:59:01
46
Peter Mansfelt
Bussum
2:00:33
2:00:26
47
Marcel Romijn
Hoofddorp
2:01:19
2:00:55
48
Martin Deira
Rotterdam
2:01:25
2:00:43
49
Sander Bos
Hoofddorp
2:01:40
2:01:11
50
Mark Meerbeek
Nieuw-Vennep
2:02:40
2:02:28
51
Mark Kooijman
Zaandam
2:02:46
2:02:32
52
Tim Nulkes
Castricum
2:03:33
2:03:22
53
Astrit Llwshi
's-Gravenhage
2:05:54
2:05:36
54
Marcel Groen
Hillegom
2:06:24
2:05:59
55
Jan van Haeringen
Haarlemmermeer
2:06:37
2:06:27
56
Robin Smit
Hoofddorp
2:10:38
2:10:07
57
Hannes Greyling
Hoofddorp
2:13:27
2:12:49
58
Jorgen Hooijman
Nieuw-Vennep
2:14:38
2:14:09
59
Jurgen Bogaert
Hoofddorp
2:44:29
2:44:24
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cok Vogel
Hoofddorp
1:35:42
1:35:40
2
Florus Jan de Wolf
NSL
1:37:19
1:37:08
3
Eric Arins
Hoofddorp
1:39:30
1:39:26
4
Ton Bakels
Hoofddorp
1:39:37
1:39:29
5
Tom de Raad
avVN
1:40:03
1:39:58
6
Aleksei Kotelnikov
Snedzinsk
1:40:54
1:40:54
7
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
1:41:07
1:41:03
8
Theo van Dijk
De Spartaan
1:43:44
1:43:29
9
Rob Damsteeg
Rosmalen
1:46:33
1:46:13
10
Ynze de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:48:42
1:48:27
11
Yuen-On Ho
AV Badhoevedorp
1:48:52
1:48:43
12
Francesco Buda
Startbaan
1:49:06
1:48:33
13
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
1:49:30
1:49:20
14
Jan Knaap
KAV Holland
1:49:38
1:49:03
15
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:50:08
1:49:54
16
Michel Dashorst
Nieuw-Vennep
1:50:25
1:50:09
17
Ton Hoogakker
Haarlemmermeer
1:51:02
1:50:25
18
Chris Best
Suomi
1:52:35
1:51:57
19
Sung Hyun Park
Hoofddorp
1:52:54
1:52:33
20
Leo Braam
Bloemendaal
1:53:47
1:53:13
21
Ron Wipper
AV Badhoevedorp
1:54:39
1:54:31
22
Rene Noordbergen
OTT
1:54:47
1:54:09
23
Ronald Grove
Hoofddorp
1:56:19
1:55:58
24
Rob Broek
Sassenheim
1:56:37
1:56:00
25
Edwin Steenvoorden
Hoofddorp
1:56:37
1:56:16
26
Kees de Roder
Rijsenhout
1:59:55
1:59:51
27
Evert Hazelhoff
Vreeland
2:05:55
2:05:41
28
Willem Groeneveld
Tempo
2:06:40
2:06:33
29
Ceryl Benjamins
Hoofddorp
2:10:55
2:10:36
30
Kees van Vaneveld
Haarlem
2:13:27
2:13:02
31
Derk Albers
Santpoort-Zuid
2:13:27
2:13:02
32
Said Jalalzadek
Hoofddorp
2:13:30
2:13:12
33
Ron Blom
Haarlemmermeer
2:16:14
2:15:50
34
Douglas Forde
Cardiff
2:18:20
2:18:00
35
Gerrit
Hoofddorp
2:22:54
2:22:43
36
Ron Dekker
Hoofddorp
2:29:55
2:29:26
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Hupkens
Suomi
1:27:26
1:27:26
2
Emma Boertjes
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:31:05
1:31:02
3
Simone Gouw
Amersfoort
1:35:03
1:34:59
4
Rianne Kortekaas
Hillegom
1:36:51
1:36:48
5
Astrid Lensink
Amstelveen
1:38:23
1:38:22
6
Yvonne Nijssen
NSL
1:39:53
1:39:50
7
Leonie Krijger
Haag Atletiek
1:42:31
1:42:25
8
Mirte Leloup
Amsterdam
1:42:58
1:42:54
9
Andreia Mendes
Utrecht
1:43:44
1:43:27
10
Zoe Baynes
's-Gravenhage
1:44:23
1:44:05
11
Gabrielle Groenevelt
AV Castricum
1:45:47
1:45:37
12
Adrienne Fatels
Heemskerk
1:51:12
1:50:54
13
Maria Fernanda Cortez
Amsterdam
1:53:01
1:52:49
14
Aafke Essen
Amsterdam
1:57:11
1:56:52
15
Maaike Nijman
Amsterdam
1:57:31
1:57:14
16
Verena Skarpil
Seelscheid
1:57:39
1:57:18
17
Michelle Romijn
Hoofddorp
1:59:04
1:58:39
18
Floranne Paulissen
Hoofddorp
1:59:42
1:59:36
19
Gerinda Hamelijnck
Tempo
2:00:34
2:00:27
20
Lisette Bulsink
Steenwijk
2:06:24
2:05:57
21
Karolina Xaxdasz
Hillegom
2:06:50
2:06:26
22
Eveline Liefkens
Utrecht
2:07:24
2:06:51
23
Julia Williamson
Amsterdam
2:08:09
2:08:02
24
Karin Rijntjes
Huizen
2:08:37
2:08:19
25
Nicolet Bouma
Amsterdam
2:15:05
2:14:51
26
Valerie Franke
Hoofddorp
2:16:43
2:16:35
27
Sanne ten Kate
Amsterdam
2:19:08
2:18:49
28
Cees van Tol
Nieuw-Vennep
2:21:58
2:21:44
29
Emma Perry
Herne Bay
2:45:49
2:45:14
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lineke Kroon
KAV Holland
1:25:47
1:25:47
2
Sylwia Ward
Waterlooville
1:28:36
1:28:35
3
Johanna Denker
Utrecht
1:41:59
1:41:42
4
Eva Koekkoek
Hoofddorp
1:47:37
1:47:36
5
Barbara Mazurkiewiez
Mijdrecht
1:52:25
1:52:07
6
Barbara Huizenga
Hoofddorp
1:53:09
1:53:03
7
Dagmar Maliepaar - van Geenen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:59:37
1:59:14
8
Tamara Kwint
OTT
2:03:08
2:02:28
9
Nathalie van Hemert
Leiden Road Runners Club
2:07:00
2:06:23
10
Rachel Henshuys
Hoofddorp
2:11:32
2:11:03
11
Kinga Jolantai-Halasz
Hoofddorp
2:14:03
2:13:35
12
Miriam Griekspoor
Nieuw-Vennep
2:15:36
2:15:05
13
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
2:23:07
2:22:27
14
Belinda Lee
Amsterdam
2:29:53
2:29:16
15
Joline Tang
Amstelveen
2:29:57
2:29:19
16
Inbal Djalovski
's-Gravenhage
2:42:14
2:42:11
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van 't Schip
Amsterdam
1:32:36
1:32:33
2
Eva Surdacka
Beverwijk
1:43:24
1:43:24
3
Bianca Schaefers
Amstelveen
1:47:49
1:47:37
4
Benaja de Feyter
Nieuw-Vennep
1:51:40
1:51:27
5
Inge van den Berg
AV Aalsmeer
1:53:05
1:52:57
6
Esther Visscher
OTT
1:54:47
1:54:09
7
Ines Pajewski
Stuttgart
1:55:34
1:55:26
8
Sandra Piet
Aalsmeer
1:57:01
1:56:40
9
Katie Unoki
Leiden
1:59:48
1:59:22
10
Kyoko Fujita
Amsterdam
2:00:17
1:59:51
11
Melek Usta
Hoofddorp
2:01:30
2:01:04
12
Nancy Dooijes
Hoofddorp
2:01:35
2:01:18
13
Renate Korf
Nieuw-Vennep
2:04:23
2:03:59
14
Saskia Groen-Int-Woud
Wassenaar
2:05:01
2:04:54
15
Ulsta
Nieuw-Vennep
2:05:57
2:05:31
16
Renate van Drimmelen
Tempo
2:06:40
2:06:33
17
Karin van Alphen
Nieuw-Vennep
2:07:03
2:06:36
18
Marry Meulemans
KAV Holland
2:19:00
2:18:44
19
Huimiao Lia
Kaohsiung city
2:42:16
2:42:06
20
Ju hua Chen
Kaohsiung city
2:43:05
2:42:56
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moma Marrabou
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:33:48
1:33:45
2
Wil van Kampen de Jager
Bussum
2:05:02
2:04:34
3
Joke van Brug
Waterland
2:18:48
2:18:33
B-21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Folkert de Haan
Ingenico ePayments 1
1:31:02
1:30:58
2
Lukas van Eeden
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 1
1:33:32
1:33:13
3
Startnummer 264
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 1
1:41:06
1:40:40
4
Carl Mathot
Ingenico ePayments 1
1:49:32
1:49:26
5
Piet Liefting
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 1
1:50:25
1:49:49
6
Datadin
Ingenico ePayments 1
1:53:04
1:52:51
7
Carolina Garofalo Cepeda
Ingenico ePayments 1
2:06:57
2:06:44
8
Terence Oosterling
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 1
2:32:19
2:31:47
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Nanninga
Amsterdam
36:22
36:22
2
Timo Maarleveld
Haarlemmermeer
38:00
38:00
3
Alex Knight
Amsterdam
39:04
39:02
4
Ruben van Kooten Niekerk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:06
39:06
5
Tomasz Smolen
Nowy Sacz
39:21
39:20
6
Paul Weijer
Amstelveen
39:29
39:29
7
Jan-Paul de Valk
Amstelveen
39:48
39:47
8
Edzard Cremers
Phanos
40:16
40:16
9
Nick van Heesewijk
Amsterdam
40:21
40:18
10
Timo van der Spoel
Hoofddorp
40:39
40:38
11
Pietde Reuver
AAC
41:58
41:53
12
Chris Berends
Amsterdam
42:06
41:37
13
Lucas Boon
Nieuw-Vennep
42:08
42:02
14
David Bleeker
Amsterdam
42:44
42:41
15
Mitchell van Schaik
Amsterdam
43:31
43:22
16
Roy Vriesinga
Ilion
43:40
43:39
17
Michal Krzeminski
Zevenhuizen Zh
44:38
44:36
18
Henk Reitsema
Santpoort-Zuid
44:38
44:23
19
Jetze Meijer
Hilversum
44:59
44:50
20
Bart van der Duin
Hoofddorp
45:19
45:08
21
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
45:53
45:51
22
Leslie van de Vorle
Rijnsburg
46:05
45:43
23
Florian van der Peet
Amsterdam
46:55
46:54
24
Owen Lewis
Amsterdam
46:59
46:13
25
Luca van Eijndthoven
Hoofddorp
47:08
46:56
26
Kay Smink
Hoofddorp
47:10
46:47
27
Jasper van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
47:11
46:47
28
Stijn Hooijman
Nieuw-Vennep
47:19
47:04
29
Ruben Boon
Nieuw-Vennep
47:28
47:22
30
Andrew Wesselius
Hoofddorp
47:59
47:55
31
Jos Hervij
Beverwijk
47:59
47:11
32
Thom Vonk
Hoofddorp
48:08
47:49
33
Mark Zaal
Haarlemmermeer
48:21
47:43
34
Iarique Hazel
De Spartaan
49:07
49:05
35
Nicolas Piccirilli
Amsterdam
50:29
49:54
36
Steven Beekmans
Amsterdam
51:12
50:33
37
Robin van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
52:34
52:10
38
Claudio Armandi
Amsterdam
52:50
52:02
39
Daan Posthumus
Nieuw-Vennep
53:10
52:36
40
Niels Dolenberg
Hoofddorp
53:18
52:54
41
Tony d'Hane
Vijfhuizen
53:27
52:48
42
Tijmen Groustra
Haarlem
53:59
53:22
43
Floris Houter
Zaandam
54:00
53:33
44
Joris van der Linden
Geldrop
54:20
53:46
45
Mathijs Vrijbloed
Badhoevedorp
54:35
54:03
46
Arne Roeters
Wageningen
55:10
54:13
47
Danny Adriaanse
Hoofddorp
55:21
55:10
48
Niels Wurtz
Haarlem
55:25
55:08
49
Shakeeb Aeyaz
Hoofddorp
55:42
55:37
50
Luca van Tol
Hoofddorp
56:02
55:16
51
Arno Somen
58:58
58:24
52
Ron Schoenmakers
Nieuw-Vennep
59:23
58:54
53
Niels van Egmond
Amsterdam
1:00:36
1:00:04
54
Kjell Wurtz
Hoofddorp
1:00:48
1:00:31
55
Damiano Furfaro
Hoofddorp
1:00:49
1:00:04
56
Juan Sebastin Cruz
Hillegom
1:02:10
1:01:35
57
Mariska Meijer
Hoofddorp
1:02:34
1:02:13
58
Stefan Tan
Amstelveen
1:03:30
1:02:40
59
Christiaan Post
Hoofddorp
1:03:30
1:03:21
60
Melvin Elderhorst
Hoofddorp
1:04:12
1:03:39
61
Rick Kortenaar
Haarlem
1:07:42
1:06:50
62
Manoharbabu Madineni
Hoofddorp
1:07:56
1:07:54
63
Tommie de Crom
Amsterdam
1:08:35
1:08:22
64
Adam Cosgrove
Dublin
1:09:00
1:07:53
65
Michiel Gerritsen
Hoofddorp
1:11:53
1:11:44
66
Nelesh Goel
Hoofddorp
1:12:07
1:11:45
67
Victor van Maris
Nieuw-Vennep
1:12:49
1:12:30
68
Sourabh Katta
Haarlem
1:14:53
1:14:31
69
Adam Saragozza
Hillegom
1:17:13
1:17:08
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boudewijn Sliepen
Phanos
36:42
36:42
2
Arjen Kroder
Phanos
37:24
37:23
3
Jorge Gooding Arango
Amsterdam
40:42
40:42
4
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland
41:19
41:18
5
Bas Lankester
Nieuw-Vennep
41:47
41:34
6
Terry Kipping
Hillegom
43:02
42:56
7
Vincent Bonninga
Suomi
43:06
43:01
8
Tomasz Kowalski
Amstelveen
43:21
43:19
9
Gabin Spijkerman
Hoofddorp
43:29
43:26
10
Bram van Schagen
AKU
44:00
43:57
11
Bram Karst
Amsterdam
44:31
44:02
12
Ron Hageman
Nieuw-Vennep
45:17
45:12
13
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
45:24
45:20
14
Erwin Rasterhoff
Hoofddorp
45:46
45:25
15
Marc Prst
Hoofddorp
45:56
45:45
16
Edwin Sweers
Hoofddorp
46:06
45:42
17
Peter Duineveld
Tuitjenhorn
46:25
46:06
18
Bas Snijders
Hoofddorp
46:26
45:56
19
Dries Verheijen
Hoofddorp
47:01
46:56
20
Massimo Guerrato
Haarlem
47:43
47:17
21
Remco Bartling
Nieuw-Vennep
48:27
48:07
22
Richard Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
48:42
48:18
23
Arin van Wijngaarden
's-Gravenhage
49:31
49:25
24
Stefan Boot
Voorhout
49:37
49:19
25
Guido Gihaux
Hoofddorp
50:28
49:47
26
Mark Bosgraaf
Nieuw-Vennep
50:28
49:48
27
Michel Tode
Haarlemmermeer
50:35
49:36
28
Menne Menninga
Amstelveen
51:04
50:35
29
Andr Kattenberg
Abbenes
51:08
50:28
30
Dion van Sluis
Beverwijk
51:21
50:44
31
Richard Hes
Heerhugowaard
51:23
51:01
32
Nikolai Pranger
Hillegom
51:26
51:00
33
Roel de Rijck van der Gracht
Hoofddorp
51:50
51:47
34
Menno Ligthart
Tuitjenhorn
51:52
51:33
35
Dennis Teeuwen
Nieuw-Vennep
51:55
51:42
36
Bas Groenendaal
Leiden
52:16
51:52
37
Evert-Jan de Raadt
Hoofddorp
52:36
52:06
38
Kevin Klaassen
Nieuw-Vennep
52:51
52:12
39
Fuad Mujic
Hoofddorp
52:52
52:12
40
Martin Jordens
Alkmaar
52:57
52:28
41
Steeve Huin
Hoofddorp
53:13
53:00
42
Wouter Jordens
Alkmaar
53:20
52:46
43
Krzysztof Grzebielucha
Amsterdam
53:20
52:51
44
Thijs Jorritsma
Hoofddorp
53:29
53:13
45
Adam Natadiningrat
Hoofddorp
54:01
53:34
46
Rogier Jacobs
Hoofddorp
54:45
54:24
47
Andres van Loenen
Hoofddorp
55:32
54:30
48
Tom de Fouw
Hoofddorp
55:42
55:15
49
Stevie Nutt
Nieuw-Vennep
55:50
55:24
50
Vincent van Tol
Hoofddorp
56:02
55:17
51
Remco van der Linde
Beverwijk
56:47
56:10
52
Sander van den Broek
Hoofddorp
57:30
57:05
53
Wouter Veenboer
Hoofddorp
57:41
57:21
54
Chris Kerkdijk
Amsterdam
58:34
58:04
55
Jack Warmerdam
Hoofddorp
59:16
58:28
56
Ferdy de Zeeuw
Nieuw-Vennep
59:31
58:45
57
Frans Beus
Hoofddorp
59:35
58:50
58
Satheeshkumar Subramani
Amstelveen
59:39
59:24
59
Johan Ekkelboom
Duivendrecht
59:59
59:19
60
Pankaj Khurana
Hoofddorp
1:00:13
59:34
61
Tim Hughes
1:00:29
1:00:14
62
Christian Spanjers
Nieuw-Vennep
1:03:53
1:03:49
63
Pankaj Rai
Hoofddorp
1:05:13
1:05:10
64
Menno Willemse
Haarlem
1:07:09
1:06:17
65
Michiel Schimmel
Hoofddorp
1:07:40
1:07:07
66
Scott Larson
Rotterdam
1:11:48
1:11:17
67
Wilbert de Vries
Haarlem
1:11:52
1:11:21
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Amsterdam
37:40
37:39
2
Dennis van der Spoel
Triathlon
40:39
40:37
3
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:38
45:35
4
Remko Boon
Nieuw-Vennep
45:40
45:34
5
Marc Janssen
Amsterdam
45:41
45:32
6
Ronald Degenaars
Hoofddorp
46:37
46:29
7
Johan Amsen
Almere
46:41
46:24
8
Alex Scheurwazer
Hoofddorp
47:26
47:20
9
Ruud van Essen
Nieuw-Vennep
48:09
47:57
10
John Wijns
Nieuw-Vennep
48:15
48:09
11
Frank Korthouwer
Hoofddorp
48:24
48:19
12
Dirk Exalto
Hoofddorp
48:29
47:45
13
Gerben de Boer
Nieuw-Vennep
48:31
48:26
14
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
48:36
47:08
15
Peter Lambrecht
Hoofddorp
48:36
48:00
16
Iwan Verschoor
Bennebroek
48:58
48:32
17
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
49:10
49:04
18
Jeroen van der Zel
Hoofddorp
49:29
48:42
19
Theo Paardekooper
Hoofddorp
49:56
49:36
20
Marc Hofs
Aalsmeer
49:57
49:33
21
Frank Jegers
Nieuw-Vennep
50:26
49:54
22
Peter Hermans
Noordwijk Zh
50:38
50:24
23
Theo Goudriaan
Noordwijkerhout
50:56
50:43
24
Koen Versseput
Hazerswoude-Dorp
51:06
51:04
25
Maarten Veen
Reeuwijk
51:06
51:04
26
Hans van Tellingen
Startbaan
51:21
50:42
27
Hans van Steijn
Lisse
51:31
50:59
28
Rene Wolzak
Zwaanshoek
51:41
50:55
29
Jeroen van Burik
Julianadorp
51:46
51:30
30
Markus van Griethuijsen
Hoofddorp
51:48
51:44
31
Aldo van Eikeren
Hoofddorp
52:00
51:42
32
Anco Dol
Gouda
52:09
51:09
33
Ewoud van Klei
Haarlem
52:09
51:51
34
Ronald Moetwil
Nieuw-Vennep
52:31
52:31
35
Jacob Broer
Hoofddorp
53:06
52:27
36
Bram Jongerius
Hoofddorp
53:09
52:32
37
Ard Smit
Hoofddorp
53:44
53:27
38
Menno de Haan
Hoofddorp
53:45
53:20
39
Henk-Jan Tas
Rijsenhout
53:46
53:39
40
Andre van der Zwaard
Hoofddorp
53:53
53:28
41
Lex Mijer
Nieuw-Vennep
53:57
53:14
42
Rene van Heijningen
Nieuw-Vennep
53:57
53:15
43
Frank Offringa
Nieuw-Vennep
53:58
53:15
44
Alex Zwetsloot
Nieuw-Vennep
54:10
54:03
45
Robert Leeuwen
Tempo
54:20
54:03
46
Rob Roelofs
Haarlemmermeer
54:28
54:17
47
Erik Driessen
Hoofddorp
54:54
54:27
48
Bart Folkerts
Hoofddorp
55:03
54:25
49
Roberto Furfaro
Hoofddorp
55:13
54:26
50
Peter van Luling
Hoofddorp
55:17
54:58
51
Paul Bergman
Hoofddorp
55:17
54:58
52
Lazlo Moerkerken
Hoofddorp
55:38
55:13
53
Erik Klein Nagelvoort
Hoofddorp
55:39
55:14
54
Ernst Jonker
Heerhugowaard
55:43
55:20
55
Martijn Heemskerk
Cruquius
55:52
55:37
56
Wessel Kuipers
Hoofddorp
55:55
54:55
57
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
56:29
56:18
58
Tony Kerstjens-Nez
Alkmaar
56:47
56:16
59
Ronald Heuseveldt
Nieuw-Vennep
56:51
56:32
60
Fa van Balen
Nieuw-Vennep
57:13
56:36
61
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
57:23
57:08
62
Co Rijkmans
Hoofddorp
57:32
56:11
63
Mark Brobbel
Hoofddorp
57:33
56:56
64
Eric in den Haak
Hoofddorp
58:12
57:36
65
Arco van Oeveren
Lijnden
58:36
58:15
66
Jaco de Best
Katwijk Zh
59:04
58:37
67
Edwin van Dijk
Nieuw-Vennep
59:06
58:28
68
HFH Kool
Hoofddorp
59:38
59:09
69
Marcel Thomas
Hoofddorp
1:00:04
59:51
70
Roland Temmingh
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:33
1:00:18
71
Rene Oosterbaan
Hoofddorp
1:00:54
1:00:20
72
Marc van Eijndthoven
Hoofddorp
1:01:29
1:01:17
73
Roland van Gerven
Hoofddorp
1:01:39
1:01:01
74
Edwin de Raadt
Nieuw-Vennep
1:03:20
1:02:44
75
Martijn van Movrik
Nieuw-Vennep
1:03:59
1:02:55
76
Anthon Westerman
Nieuw-Vennep
1:04:08
1:04:02
77
Dennis Lekkerkerker
Nieuw-Vennep
1:08:18
1:07:26
78
Nico Post
Hoofddorp
1:10:23
1:10:14
79
Sung Faber
's-Gravenhage
1:11:02
1:09:58
80
Paul Schuuring
Hoofddorp
1:13:20
1:12:03
81
Max Brust
Hoofddorp
1:13:36
1:13:17
82
Detlef Van der Hoeven
Obdam
1:15:35
1:14:53
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
48:23
48:18
2
Claudius Piket
Hoofddorp
49:36
49:36
3
Erik Klute
Hoofddorp
49:42
49:33
4
Gert-Jan van der Linden
Hoofddorp
49:50
49:45
5
Pierre van Zwieten
Nieuw-Vennep
51:20
51:11
6
Ton Korfage
De Spartaan
52:23
51:44
7
Jan Verbeij
Hoofddorp
52:30
51:56
8
Gertjan Koolhaas
Hoofddorp
52:38
52:28
9
Hans Ketelaar
Almere
52:57
52:29
10
Maarten Wijnands
Hoofddorp
53:12
52:52
11
Rolf de Haan
Hoofddorp
53:32
53:06
12
Rop Strebus
Hoofddorp
53:38
52:57
13
Henk Jal Muusse
Hoofddorp
54:21
53:44
14
Richard van Dieken
Hylas
55:29
55:14
15
Bert van den Berg
Zwaanshoek
55:55
55:47
16
Chris Vonk
Nieuw-Vennep
56:32
56:20
17
Cor Moens
Hoofddorp
58:00
57:50
18
Lex Niekel
Lisserbroek
59:21
59:08
19
Jan Zandvliet
Haarlemmermeer
59:49
59:24
20
Dirk Metselaar
Hoofddorp
1:00:57
1:00:27
21
Jan Oosterweghel
Hoofddorp
1:01:12
1:00:28
22
Henk Zijlmans
Vijfhuizen
1:01:41
1:01:32
23
Willem van Kampen
Bussum
1:01:59
1:01:53
24
Gert Zeilstra
Hoofddorp
1:02:28
1:01:54
25
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
1:02:53
1:02:09
26
Wim Bouman
Hoofddorp
1:03:14
1:02:34
27
Marco le Grand
Hoofddorp
1:05:47
1:05:39
28
Leenze Le Grand
Hoofddorp
1:05:47
1:05:40
29
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
1:12:51
1:12:02
30
Leon Eliens
Haarlemmermeer
1:13:25
1:13:08
31
Thomas Kwa
Amstelveen
1:14:01
1:13:10
32
Rob Kooyman
Hoofddorp
1:36:32
1:35:54
33
Peter Samson
Noordwijk Zh
1:36:32
1:35:54
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Lensink
Haag Atletiek
41:01
41:01
2
Noortje Creemers
Eindhoven
48:20
47:46
3
Daphne Boot
Noordwijk Zh
49:37
49:19
4
Margot van der Linden
Amsterdam
51:52
51:45
5
Bejulah van Haren
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:32
52:29
6
Melissa Huigsloot
Heemskerk
52:49
52:24
7
Chiara Urbani
Utrecht
52:53
52:40
8
Mayke Ente
Hoofddorp
53:12
52:52
9
Roxanne Dolenberg
Hoofddorp
53:18
52:55
10
Jouke de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
54:11
53:30
11
Marije Anker
GAC Hilversum
54:58
54:46
12
Marita van der Hoest
Hoofddorp
57:03
56:16
13
Emma Kostelijk
Haarlem
57:50
57:36
14
Cindy Verheij
Hoofddorp
58:26
57:58
15
Helene Kooijman
Hoofddorp
58:28
57:40
16
Krystal Ismail
Amsterdam
58:35
58:04
17
Angelina Oosterbaan
Hoofddorp
59:22
58:49
18
Esmee Winnubst
Amsterdam
59:28
59:23
19
Marine Fritsch
Angers
59:43
59:29
20
Anne Verhoek
Heerhugowaard
1:00:03
59:56
21
Lisette de Jonge
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:27
59:47
22
Ilse de Vries
Zaandam
1:00:40
1:00:04
23
Flavia Piccioli De Caroli
Wageningen
1:00:54
59:57
24
Tessa van Melsen Oosterweghel
Haarlem
1:01:12
1:00:28
25
Kirsten Does
Blokker
1:02:48
1:02:44
26
Elif Keten
Hoofddorp
1:03:20
1:02:32
27
Stephanie Hofmann
Nieuw-Vennep
1:04:27
1:04:06
28
Nicole Vismale
Hoofddorp
1:05:36
1:04:11
29
Nara Kokhuis
Hoofddorp
1:05:45
1:04:45
30
Jacqueline Reeuwijk
Hoofddorp
1:06:54
1:06:29
31
Sabine Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
1:07:37
1:07:29
32
Hanna van der Schraaf
Amsterdam
1:08:35
1:08:22
33
Sharon Simonis
Den Oever
1:09:43
1:09:10
34
Betty SAGLIANO
Ostwald
1:11:02
1:10:48
35
Lisette Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
1:11:11
1:11:03
36
Tayla Greyling
Haarlem
1:13:06
1:12:10
37
Xeniya Fedyayeva
Nootdorp
1:14:45
1:14:45
38
Ruby Brouwer
Hoofddorp
1:20:15
1:20:02
39
Mathini Sukumar
Amstelveen
1:20:38
1:20:11
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Hermans
Haarlemmermeer
48:33
48:28
2
Gwennyn Kapitein
KAV Holland
50:12
49:56
3
Marjana Butko
Hoofddorp
51:39
51:34
4
Bronwyn Wainwright
Abcoude
53:15
53:08
5
Lisa Spencer
Hoofddorp
53:30
53:17
6
Katrin Schulz
Amsterdam
53:45
52:56
7
Dorien Buijs
Noordwijkerhout
53:52
53:38
8
Joyce Lammers
Hoofddorp
54:01
53:13
9
Gabriella Dvoracsko
Haarlem
54:26
53:55
10
Diana Udo
Hoofddorp
54:50
54:46
11
Sabine Veldsink
IJsselstein Ut
55:13
54:26
12
Saskia van der Slot
Nieuw-Vennep
55:23
54:55
13
Rianne van der Kleij
Hoofddorp
55:55
55:47
14
Nicole Jordens
Alkmaar
56:54
56:26
15
Katie Nagy
Haarlem
56:55
56:24
16
Lenneke Keijzers
Hoofddorp
58:33
58:05
17
Jennifer de Poorter
NSL
58:50
58:35
18
Arina Gijzenberg
Hoofddorp
59:10
58:31
19
Dhinna van Sluis
Beverwijk
59:32
58:57
20
Eva Post - Weidmann
Hoofddorp
59:49
59:30
21
Astrid Kruithof
Leiden
1:00:20
1:00:05
22
Sanita Krone
Rotterdam
1:00:55
1:00:24
23
Katrien van Otterdijk
Hoofddorp
1:02:06
1:01:55
24
Marcia Dubbelaar
Zwanenburg
1:02:12
1:01:39
25
Maaike Beukers
Hoofddorp
1:02:18
1:01:51
26
Slawa Strzepka
Amsterdam
1:02:36
1:02:26
27
Vanessa Ammerlaan
Nieuw-Vennep
1:02:51
1:02:30
28
Jocea Gerritsen
Hoofddorp
1:03:33
1:02:49
29
Eveline van Veen
Hoofddorp
1:03:35
1:02:50
30
Marian Sevillano
Hoofddorp
1:05:15
1:05:11
31
Else van der Werf
Haarlemmermeer
1:05:28
1:04:59
32
Caroline Schrijvers
Nieuw-Vennep
1:05:32
1:04:39
33
Carolin Frey van Maris
Karlsruhe
1:06:30
1:06:10
34
Heather Lockie
's-Gravenhage
1:06:58
1:06:19
35
Martine Sern
Kudelstaart
1:07:34
1:07:10
36
Miranda de Bock
Hoofddorp
1:10:05
1:10:00
37
Marlies Schuiten
Vijfhuizen
1:11:35
1:11:22
38
Aukje Eenink
Haarlem
1:12:41
1:11:59
39
Evelien Piekeboer
Lunteren
1:15:35
1:14:53
40
Elke Ukkerman
Hoofddorp
1:19:17
1:18:23
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erica Belandi
AV Aalsmeer
40:47
40:46
2
Jolanda van Zuilen
Reeuwijk
51:54
51:24
3
Sandra Jonker
Haarlem
53:04
52:46
4
Evi van der Geer
Sassenheim
55:04
54:35
5
Rosemary van Giezen
Haarlem
56:16
55:54
6
Simone van Zuilen
Nieuw-Vennep
56:39
56:09
7
Elles van Balen
Nieuw-Vennep
57:33
56:56
8
Chara Jalal Amin
Hoofddorp
57:48
57:48
9
Cindy van Dommelen
Amstelveen
58:32
58:24
10
Susan Peters
Amstelveen
58:56
58:44
11
Irene de Kooker
Nieuw-Vennep
59:40
59:19
12
Kelly Moore
Ottawa, Ontario
59:46
59:36
13
Evelien Heemskerk
Cruquius
1:00:34
1:00:19
14
Lilly Beumer
Nieuw-Vennep
1:03:42
1:03:23
15
Loes Brust
Hoofddorp
1:03:55
1:03:36
16
Lindsey Zwiers
Velserbroek
1:04:23
1:04:13
17
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
1:04:34
1:04:10
18
Inge Majoor
Hoofddorp
1:05:11
1:04:51
19
Annemarie Scheurwater
Hoofddorp
1:05:19
1:05:13
20
Muril Sankes
Amsterdam
1:05:56
1:05:46
21
Cynthia Kuyper
Hoofddorp
1:06:18
1:05:59
22
Babette Lekkerkerker
Nieuw-Vennep
1:08:18
1:07:26
23
Janjira Kawicnai
Hoofddorp
1:09:29
1:08:51
24
Jolanda De Joode
Nieuw-Vennep
1:09:40
1:09:19
25
Jacqueline Ente
Hoofddorp
1:10:05
1:10:00
26
Gonnie Hoogendijk
Nieuw-Vennep
1:13:30
1:12:32
27
Talitha Spierings
Amstelveen
1:19:42
1:19:33
28
Angelique Beemer
Hoofddorp
1:20:41
1:20:31
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selma Smit
Haarlemmermeer
47:26
47:18
2
Elly Sweers
Hoofddorp
1:00:55
1:00:31
3
Willy Vink
Haarlem
1:01:13
1:00:43
4
Tineke Nuijens
Hillegom
1:02:37
1:02:01
5
Maureen Dijkman
Nieuw-Vennep
1:04:54
1:04:05
6
Lorie Christine Negroni
Old Greenwich
1:05:23
1:05:02
7
Suzanne van Roon
Vreeland
1:07:39
1:07:21
8
Josephine van den Berg
AKU
1:08:07
1:07:25
9
Susan Heijstee
Haarlemmermeer
1:08:15
1:07:40
10
Marianne Wagemans
Haarlemmermeer
1:11:15
1:10:58
11
Miriam Krabshuis
De Zilk
1:12:32
1:12:17
12
Anie Schrijvers
Hoofddorp
1:18:11
1:17:34
13
Nel Broer
Sassenheim
1:23:17
1:22:34
B-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tetsuro Nishida
Murata Electronics Europe B.V. 1
36:51
36:51
2
Jorge Villacampa
Ingenico ePayments 4
39:00
38:56
3
Erik Alders
Nijssen Recycling BV
40:57
40:45
4
Niels Poelman
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 4
44:02
43:52
5
Michael Kappers
Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer
44:04
44:00
6
Thomas Olijhoek
HCnieuws.nl 1
45:21
45:05
7
Tobias Krombrink
dnata 3
45:35
45:21
8
Egan van Dooren
YvonneSport
45:55
45:34
9
Sander den Hoedt
HCnieuws.nl 1
46:33
46:16
10
Wouter Olijhoek
HCnieuws.nl 1
46:51
46:36
11
Michael Bilotta
Ingenico ePayments 6
47:04
46:16
12
Peter Sokolov
Ingenico ePayments 5
47:14
46:24
13
Frans Bijnsdorp
Het Cultuurgebouw, Pier K 1
47:37
46:43
14
Johan Jansen
dnata 2
48:41
47:57
15
Arnoud Korsuise
Autobedrijf Wiersema & van Wou
49:14
48:20
16
Bat Schouten
dnata 1
49:14
48:28
17
Darius Hell
Sensitech EMEA B.V. 1
49:21
48:38
18
Samir Lazaar
Murata Electronics Europe B.V. 1
49:21
48:05
19
Tim Titarsolej
Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer
49:33
48:53
20
Arnaud Hulskes
YvonneSport
49:37
49:15
21
Sacha van Veldhuizen
Autobedrijf Wiersema & van Wou
49:38
48:42
22
Adri Bais
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 3
49:54
49:25
23
Cas Wardenaar
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 2
49:55
49:15
24
Keerthi Shankar
Ingenico ePayments 4
50:14
50:12
25
Jeffrey Buijt
dnata 1
50:25
49:37
26
Sonja Rood
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 3
50:37
50:35
27
Linda Pronk
Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer
50:42
50:01
28
Startnummer 1336
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 4
51:04
50:15
29
Startnummer 1335
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 4
51:40
50:59
30
Benjamin Reix
Sensitech EMEA B.V. 1
51:50
51:07
31
Dennis Honcoop
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 2
51:50
51:26
32
Camiel Schoonens
Ingenico ePayments 3
52:08
51:19
33
Marcel Brussee
Het Cultuurgebouw, Pier K 1
52:45
51:51
34
Stephanie van Cappelle
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 2
52:46
52:40
35
Pavel Herynk
dnata 2
53:17
52:48
36
Nel Bonnema
Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer
53:38
53:11
37
Andrew Monroe
Ingenico ePayments 6
53:46
52:54
38
Matias Fainbrum
Ingenico ePayments 6
53:53
53:03
39
Kees Wey
Autobedrijf Wiersema & van Wou
53:59
53:04
40
Michelle Koopman
Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer
54:11
53:29
41
Sacha Spelier
HCnieuws.nl 1
54:15
53:59
42
Sven Tessers
Ingenico ePayments 2
54:49
53:59
43
Jo-Else Seinstra
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 3
55:09
54:28
44
Ramseshu Ghanta
Ingenico ePayments 5
55:11
55:08
45
Mohamed El Haji
dnata 3
55:32
55:15
46
Wim Buchel
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 4
55:43
55:17
47
Wies Wijnberg
Detailconsult 1
55:49
55:27
48
Pepijn de Boer
Detailconsult 1
55:49
55:26
49
Wouter Bartels
Murata Electronics Europe B.V. 1
55:51
54:19
50
Mark van den Assem
dnata 3
55:52
55:36
51
Arjan Hooijmeijer
Detailconsult 1
56:14
55:51
52
Micheal Goodenough
Ingenico ePayments 5
56:34
55:42
53
Jan Duivenvoerde
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 4
56:42
56:15
54
Rosa van Wouwe
Autobedrijf Wiersema & van Wou
56:44
55:47
55
Peter van Wouwe
Autobedrijf Wiersema & van Wou
56:44
55:47
56
Brent Nijssen
Nijssen Recycling BV
56:53
56:41
57
Hans Bosman
dnata 2
57:01
56:54
58
Joost Weijers
Murata Electronics Europe B.V. 1
58:17
56:43
59
Chantal Cornet
Sensitech EMEA B.V. 1
58:23
57:41
60
Hugo Koning
HCnieuws.nl 1
58:40
58:00
61
Jan-Pieter Boot
Sensitech EMEA B.V. 1
58:51
58:09
62
Willeke Teeuwen
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 4
59:03
58:46
63
Mariska Buis
Murata Electronics Europe B.V. 1
59:05
58:06
64
John van Breugel
dnata 3
59:11
58:56
65
Wietske Wassenaar
dnata 2
59:11
59:03
66
Bart Duijst
Intertraining 1
59:16
58:27
67
Gerard Nijssen
Nijssen Recycling BV
59:22
59:09
68
Erik Donker
YvonneSport
59:40
59:18
69
Sandra Vis
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 3
59:45
59:03
70
Joop Cornelisse
dnata 2
1:00:12
59:28
71
Siem Kemp
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 3
1:00:21
59:38
72
Peter Schaap
Ingenico ePayments 5
1:00:26
59:32
73
Iris van Wouwe
Autobedrijf Wiersema & van Wou
1:00:52
59:56
74
Rene Dijksman
Intertraining 1
1:00:54
1:00:05
75
Tim Peters
dnata 1
1:01:09
1:00:22
76
Vamshinandan Mekala
Ingenico ePayments 3
1:01:31
1:01:28
77
Madelein Bulten
dnata 1
1:01:39
1:00:51
78
Ellis de Jong
dnata 3
1:01:39
1:01:22
79
Vinay Yadav
Ingenico ePayments 6
1:01:39
1:01:34
80
Startnummer 1312
Ingenico ePayments 6
1:02:32
1:01:48
81
Danielle Dijksman
Intertraining 1
1:03:22
1:02:32
82
Deepashree Kariyappa Shek
Ingenico ePayments 3
1:03:53
1:02:58
83
Cecile de la Rambelje
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 2
1:04:03
1:03:21
84
Brennan Peterson
Ingenico ePayments 6
1:04:15
1:03:23
85
Marloes Kempers
Intertraining 1
1:05:35
1:04:45
86
Ilya Vybornov
Ingenico ePayments 3
1:05:50
1:04:58
87
Marja Gemser-Cornelissen
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 2
1:05:52
1:05:45
88
Shifra Lopulalan
Het Cultuurgebouw, Pier K 1
1:05:55
1:05:01
89
Arris Ouwehand
Intertraining 1
1:06:16
1:05:27
90
Antoinette Schenke
dnata 1
1:06:46
1:05:59
91
Arne Kelfkens
Ingenico ePayments 2
1:07:00
1:06:07
92
Andreas Psarros
Ingenico ePayments 2
1:07:01
1:06:10
93
Peter Gemen
Ingenico ePayments 5
1:07:03
1:06:05
94
Jeroen Sjerp
Intertraining 1
1:07:22
1:06:31
95
Djamila Lopulalan
Het Cultuurgebouw, Pier K 1
1:07:57
1:07:02
96
Christel van der Burg
dnata 1
1:10:39
1:09:52
97
Megan Moen
Detailconsult 1
1:12:54
1:12:31
98
Sowjanya Mekala
Ingenico ePayments 4
1:13:00
1:12:58
99
Angie Hale
Ingenico ePayments 2
1:15:09
1:14:14
100
Startnummer 1294
Ingenico ePayments 3
1:15:09
1:14:14
101
Betty van Maris
Gezondheidscentra Haarlemmermeer
1:15:43
1:15:28
102
Chams Ben Salah
Ingenico ePayments 3
1:21:58
1:21:00
103
Sylvia van Rewijk
YvonneSport
1:26:13
1:25:16
104
Annuska Badrie
Ingenico ePayments 2
1:34:55
1:33:57
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Nieuweboer
KAV Holland
14:49
14:49
2
Hidde Mollee
Santpoort-Zuid
16:51
16:51
3
Quint van der Riet
Haarlemmermeer
19:13
19:11
4
Jurriaan Keijsers
Utrecht
19:43
19:39
5
Cornel de Vroomen
Hoofddorp
20:12
20:05
6
Chris Congleton
Wageningen
20:20
20:18
7
Swen Kraakman
Haarlemmermeer
20:26
20:19
8
Mats de Reus
Hoofddorp
21:10
21:05
9
Robbert van KoesveldM
Hoofddorp
21:20
21:15
10
Dynand van der Geer
Hoofddorp
21:23
21:16
11
Cayro Hazel
Hoofddorp
21:55
21:51
12
Maarten Vermeer
Gouda
22:02
21:51
13
Danny Rinkema
Hoofddorp
22:38
22:11
14
Rayon Aquino
Amsterdam
22:43
22:40
15
Milo Roelofs
Hoofddorp
22:46
22:39
16
Alejandro Gorocica
Hoofddorp
22:46
22:16
17
Justin Paardedkooper
Hoofddorp
22:55
22:35
18
Joep van Griethuijsen
Hoofddorp
23:27
23:24
19
Rafael de Zwart
Hoofddorp
23:30
23:21
20
Erik van Dijk
Hoofddorp
23:42
23:27
21
Brian Balmaceda
Hoofddorp
23:53
23:49
22
Danil de Brouwer
Diemen
24:00
23:55
23
Luuk Mensink
Haarlem
24:15
22:24
24
Olivier Driessen
Hoofddorp
24:38
24:36
25
Tom de Reus
Hoofddorp
24:54
24:49
26
Rob Mitertreiner
Amsterdam
24:55
24:40
27
Dawid Maszewski
Diemen
25:33
24:14
28
Mateusz Piojda
Diemen
25:36
24:17
29
Tim Zwart
Leiden
26:11
23:25
30
Joren Vredenburg
Rijsenhout
26:23
26:05
31
Jelte de Jong
Hoofddorp
26:25
26:05
32
Miguel Heitor
Wormerveer
26:42
26:38
33
Victor Wolthers
Hoofddorp
27:03
25:48
34
Fabian Ohlenbusch
Rijsenhout
27:04
26:09
35
Romain Boudeau
Nieuw-Vennep
27:38
26:09
36
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
28:08
28:06
37
Donovan Paulick
Haarlem
28:55
27:56
38
Hidde Monsma
Hoofddorp
29:11
27:02
39
Jesper Poulssen
Hoofddorp
29:31
26:28
40
Wesley Hu-a-Ng
Hoofddorp
30:08
28:48
41
Paul Badoux
Hoofddorp
30:09
27:13
42
Daniel de Wit
Cruquius
30:38
29:09
43
Steven Boer
Hoofddorp
31:06
29:38
44
Mathijs van den Pol
Haarlemmermeer
31:29
29:32
45
Tijs Rietdijk
Hoofddorp
31:56
31:28
46
Nedim Sezer
Vijfhuizen
31:59
29:18
47
Stan Ente
Hoofddorp
32:04
29:11
48
Hugo de Vos
Haag Atletiek
32:19
30:17
49
Joachim de Vos
Hoofddorp
32:20
30:17
50
Thies Hobo
Nieuw-Vennep
32:22
29:37
51
William van Velzen
Nieuw-Vennep
33:30
29:45
52
Martin Westhof
AKU
33:39
30:18
53
Sander Sangers
Woerden
34:20
31:33
54
Christo Sonnekus
Haarlem
34:47
32:53
55
Jochem Siepe
Bennebroek
34:48
31:49
56
Ciske Keukens
Hoofddorp
34:56
32:38
57
Marijn van der Maat
Woerden
35:41
32:55
58
Barry van der Zel
Hoofddorp
35:54
34:34
59
Linus Folkerts
Hoofddorp
36:09
33:15
60
Milo de Valck
Hoofddorp
36:37
32:14
61
Leon de Valck
Hoofddorp
37:06
32:44
62
Amir Kloof
Hoofddorp
39:32
35:54
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton Costeris
Friesland
17:43
17:43
2
Dimitri van den Dries
Amsterdam Zuidoost
19:05
19:04
3
Mark Wijngaarden
Nieuw-Vennep
19:12
19:11
4
Tim de Rooij
Nieuw-Vennep
19:43
19:40
5
Rogier Maas
Amsterdam
21:03
21:00
6
Alexander Goutbeek
Hoofddorp
22:35
22:08
7
Michel Sjollema
Hillegom
24:10
23:41
8
Rochdi Sefriom
Hoofddorp
24:49
23:57
9
Glenn Plieger
Amstelveen
25:03
23:09
10
Giel Hermans
Hoofddorp
25:44
25:35
11
Marc Vermaat
Hoofddorp
25:46
24:38
12
Vincent Reurings
Hoofddorp
26:54
26:02
13
Dennis van der Geer
Hoofddorp
27:32
27:16
14
Ibrahim Sezer
Vijfhuizen
27:43
25:01
15
Sander Mensink
Haarlem
28:32
26:41
16
Steven Dunlock
Hoofddorp
28:59
27:41
17
Dion Philippo
Hoofddorp
29:29
28:07
18
Anthony Mejino
Hoofddorp
29:37
29:10
19
Jeroen Koelewijn
Sassenheim
30:31
27:35
20
Sebastiaan Vijlbrief
Hoofddorp
30:31
28:39
21
John Gonzales
Nieuw-Vennep
31:06
27:20
22
Warth Croes
Hoofddorp
31:18
29:04
23
Tim Schouwe
Hoofddorp
32:04
29:20
24
Vinayak Desai
Hoofddorp
32:19
30:56
25
Jerry Hornberg
Hoofddorp
32:49
29:52
26
Amit kumar Singh
Hoofddorp
32:54
32:26
27
Hari Bandari
Hoofddorp
34:15
33:34
28
Giovash Delavani
Hoofddorp
34:19
33:05
29
Vincent Schroder
Hoofddorp
35:13
33:16
30
Nitin Bahl
Leiden
35:55
30:55
31
Arjan van Hal
AKU
37:12
34:11
32
Surojit Banerjee
Hoofddorp
39:31
34:31
33
Manu kumar Undurthi
Hoofddorp
40:41
39:59
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Koster
Haarlem
19:48
19:45
2
Martin van Wieringen
AV Aalsmeer
21:53
21:37
3
Arnold de Zwart
Hoofddorp
22:42
22:34
4
Willem-paul Herber
's-Gravenhage
24:11
23:41
5
Marco van Stijn
De Spartaan
24:29
24:14
6
Ronald Schipper
Nieuw-Vennep
25:06
23:42
7
Ron van Drent
Hillegom
26:23
24:28
8
Lorenzo Walther
Hoofddorp
26:52
26:04
9
Otto de Vroomen
Hoofddorp
27:56
26:22
10
Edwin Bekkering
Hoofddorp
28:31
26:59
11
Erik Passies
Hoofddorp
29:46
28:40
12
Michael Kloos
Hoofddorp
31:12
29:14
13
Arthur Ommering
Voorhout
31:44
30:36
14
Farzad Fouladi
Hoofddorp
31:44
30:30
15
Peter van Bourgondien
Hoofddorp
31:47
30:35
16
Dennis Joosten
Hoofddorp
32:03
29:07
17
Robin Lammerts
Hoofddorp
33:14
31:52
18
Gert Rooijakkers
Hoofddorp
33:26
31:56
19
Menno Mensink
Beverwijk
33:56
32:05
20
Marcel van Duin
AKU
34:30
30:59
21
Terry Savoie
's-Gravenhage
35:09
33:12
22
Sebastiaan van Moorten
Hoofddorp
35:11
33:18
23
Oscar de Valck
Hoofddorp
40:49
36:28
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim van Etten
Haarlemmermeer
26:17
25:48
2
Pieter Nieuwolt
Hoofddorp
30:02
28:35
3
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
30:39
29:45
4
Paul de Wit
Hoofddorp
31:24
29:04
5
Paul Marcus
Amsterdam
31:35
30:19
6
Dave Sanders
Hoofddorp
31:58
30:36
7
Mario de Wit
Hoofddorp
32:06
29:38
8
Jan Willem Crabbendam
Hoofddorp
32:57
28:49
9
Piet van Dijk
Hoek van Holland
33:05
30:35
10
Lex van der Wielen
Castricum
33:06
30:10
11
Gerard van der Zon
Hoofddorp
35:14
34:05
12
Rene Noorbergen
AKU
36:32
32:45
13
Pieter Water
OTT
39:56
36:01
14
Seiko Marsbergen
OTT
41:19
37:47
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel van der Marel
Zwaanshoek
17:50
17:48
2
Jeanine van de Klashorst
Prins Hendrik
19:15
19:12
3
Cassandra Koopman
De Spartaan
21:57
21:53
4
Roxanne Gal
Haarlem
22:17
22:13
5
Cindy Pool
Lisserbroek
22:36
22:33
6
Marcia van Wanrooij
Haarlem
24:25
23:53
7
Danielle Duineveld
De Spartaan
24:36
24:32
8
Imani de Jong
Hoofddorp
25:12
25:01
9
Linda Meegdes
Hoofddorp
25:27
24:15
10
Helen Brooks
's-Gravenhage
25:34
25:04
11
Reka Csordas
Hoofddorp
26:29
25:04
12
Renata Bartlomiejska
Wormerveer
26:41
25:43
13
Diane Weijers
Hoofddorp
27:48
26:35
14
Kelly Bakker
Diemen
28:33
27:20
15
Monica Hollenberg
Hoofddorp
29:20
28:27
16
Anneri Muller
Haarlem
30:08
28:15
17
Lilian Paardekooper
Hoofddorp
30:33
29:32
18
Jasmine Lucassen
Hoofddorp
31:42
30:28
19
Roos Monsma
Hoofddorp
31:48
29:30
20
Bo van der Kleij
Haarlemmermeer
31:48
30:40
21
Vicki Sanders
Hoofddorp
31:58
30:36
22
Sylke Monsma
Hoofddorp
32:00
29:31
23
Anna Heimerikx
Hoofddorp
32:02
29:08
24
Siena Joosten
Hoofddorp
32:03
29:09
25
Eva Schouwe
Hoofddorp
32:04
29:20
26
Inge Muller
Haarlem
33:32
31:38
27
Rianne de Reus
Wageningen
33:54
32:03
28
Leticia Miranda Araujo
Amsterdam
34:24
33:10
29
Sacha Smit
Leiden
34:38
31:09
30
Lia Berends
Hoofddorp
34:40
33:32
31
Tamara Spijker
Zwanenburg
34:46
32:50
32
Kelly Aime Schomakers
Hoofddorp
35:34
32:14
33
Eva Kroeders
Hoofddorp
35:47
31:42
34
Kaylee Heuseveldt
Nieuw-Vennep
35:49
32:51
35
Barbara Koelewijn
Sassenheim
35:52
32:55
36
Manon Zwart
Hoofddorp
35:56
33:10
37
Wietske Doornbos
Utrecht
36:04
34:13
38
Dagmar Niekel
Haarlem
36:07
34:15
39
Ellen van Dijk
Utrecht
36:15
32:43
40
Elyse Gonzales
Nieuw-Vennep
37:15
33:30
41
Michelle van Groningen
Hoofddorp
37:15
35:18
42
Szilvia Szabo
Hoofddorp
37:45
36:32
43
Lilian Rot
IJmuiden
38:00
33:16
44
Virle de Groot
Amsterdam
38:11
36:20
45
Brechtje Prst
Hoofddorp
38:14
34:08
46
Naomi Koomen
Zwanenburg
39:15
37:10
47
Tess Boskamp
OTT
39:54
35:52
48
Femme Verhoef
Hoofddorp
40:50
36:26
49
Sravani Kamada
Hoofddorp
41:04
40:18
50
Dominique van der Aar
OTT
41:19
37:16
51
Raya Postema
Aalsmeer
42:05
38:37
52
Nicole Wijngaarden
Hoofddorp
42:57
39:55
53
Shweta Soni
Haarlem
43:53
40:38
54
Jonna Mae Placido
YvonneSport
44:24
42:56
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
F Damen
Hoofddorp
24:53
24:27
2
Kelly Stricker
Hoofddorp
26:37
23:50
3
Maike van Heusden
Heemstede
26:38
25:34
4
Femke van Stiphout
Haarlemmermeer
26:48
26:16
5
Jessica Kuys
Bennebroek
29:01
27:41
6
Ylenia Madja
Amstelveen
29:41
26:38
7
Elzbieta Kowalska
Amstelveen
29:41
29:01
8
Marjolein Kuin
Hoofddorp
29:48
28:57
9
Leanders Wennekers
AKU
29:57
28:01
10
Petra Kieboom
Hoofddorp
30:37
29:11
11
Zheng Guan
Hoofddorp
30:42
29:29
12
Sinwen Wai
Hoofddorp
31:38
28:34
13
Hilde Gerritsma
Hoofddorp
31:54
30:45
14
Debbie Oude Veldhuis
Nieuw-Vennep
32:35
29:49
15
Danielle Meijboom
Heemstede
32:42
31:14
16
Eva Mesman
Hoofddorp
32:42
31:14
17
Letitia Pocorni
Haarlemmermeer
32:47
31:37
18
Deora Janki
Haarlem
33:15
31:23
19
Hanneke Anker
Hoofddorp
33:30
30:55
20
Kamila Sezer-Starkowska
Vijfhuizen
34:12
31:30
21
Babette Tierie
Aalsmeer
34:38
31:34
22
Joyce de Haan
Hoofddorp
34:38
32:46
23
Miriam Knoef
Suomi
35:02
31:03
24
Annemieke den Hoef
Hoofddorp
35:05
31:23
25
Marloes van den Broek
Hoofddorp
35:31
32:30
26
Susanne Logchies
Hoofddorp
35:42
34:16
27
Caroline Jonker
Oudkarspel
35:54
34:10
28
Patricia Pellerin
Hoofddorp
36:15
35:07
29
Sabrina Oudt
AKU
36:32
32:46
30
Marloes Jaquet
Hoofddorp
36:38
33:49
31
Karen Schroder
Hoofddorp
36:46
34:50
32
Patricia van Son
Cruquius
36:55
32:22
33
Stephanie Philippo
Hoofddorp
37:08
35:46
34
Saskia Brasser
Hoofddorp
37:25
35:22
35
Kirsten de Vriend
Zwanenburg
37:33
35:47
36
Debby Owen
Hoofddorp
37:43
35:52
37
Janine Barnhoorn-Otto
Hoofddorp
37:44
35:53
38
Sabrina van der Putten
39:15
37:09
39
Sjoukje Bossenbroek
OTT
39:55
35:55
40
Esther Wormhoudt
Hoofddorp
40:32
36:11
41
Anita Berkhout
Nieuw-Vennep
40:33
36:17
42
Wendie Berkhout
Lisserbroek
40:33
36:15
43
Kimberly Baptista
Nieuw-Vennep
40:50
36:26
44
Gabriella F Baptista
Nieuw-Vennep
40:50
36:26
45
Sylvia Horchner
Zaandam
41:06
36:49
46
Marion Boswijk
Nieuw-Vennep
41:08
39:14
47
Supriya Rai
Hoofddorp
42:39
40:00
48
Jessica van Brienen
Hoofddorp
42:47
40:05
49
Patricia De Liefde
Hoofddorp
42:47
40:06
50
Dannielle van Beilen
Hoofddorp
45:49
43:45
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene de Kooker
Nieuw-Vennep
28:22
27:26
2
Isa van den Berg
Nieuw-Vennep
29:30
28:34
3
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
29:51
28:32
4
Angelique Broersma
Hoofddorp
32:03
29:11
5
Saskia Rietdijk
Hoofddorp
32:13
31:45
6
Lauren Stolt
Hoofddorp
32:42
31:33
7
Els Schoorl
Nieuwe Wetering
32:46
30:28
8
Esther Visscher
AKU
33:39
30:17
9
Linda Lucassen
Hoofddorp
34:26
33:11
10
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
34:34
33:29
11
Marjan Rosenberg
Hoofddorp
34:41
32:13
12
Ingrid Lammerts
Hoofddorp
35:11
33:19
13
Titia Engel-van der Vlugt
Hoofddorp
35:13
31:32
14
Noortje Oomen
Hoofddorp
35:18
33:23
15
Marijke Ohlenbusch
Rijsenhout
35:30
34:36
16
Dorothee Gast
Hoofddorp
36:00
31:26
17
Yvonne van der Burg
Hoofddorp
36:23
35:02
18
Judith Swart
AKU
36:33
32:46
19
Ivette van den Hoven
Zuid-Scharwoude
36:47
35:02
20
Isabelle van Doorn
Hoofddorp
37:21
35:03
21
Peggy Vos
Hoofddorp
37:39
35:26
22
Lara Jordaan
Hoofddorp
37:44
35:53
23
Wendalien Roozendaal
Hoofddorp
38:28
34:24
24
Holly Savoie
's-Gravenhage
39:11
37:05
25
Janine Brantjes
Hoofddorp
39:23
36:16
26
Wendi Wester
Hoofddorp
40:09
35:48
27
Ellen Boskamp
AKU
40:09
36:07
28
Petra Houtepen
Hoofddorp
41:39
37:03
29
Debby Verschoor
Bennebroek
42:30
38:49
30
Ellen Sterk
Hoofddorp
44:39
40:38
31
Baukje Bos-Burggraaff
Hoofddorp
50:26
45:51
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
27:41
27:33
2
Brigitta van Huet
Haarlemmermeer
35:12
33:17
3
Jill Reumerman
Hoofddorp
36:38
32:42
4
Lydia van Wijk
Hoofddorp
37:34
32:49
5
Marina van Oudheusden-Beekelaar
Hoofddorp
39:23
36:15
6
Marcelle Duker
Castricum
39:40
36:43
7
Janna Rietveld
Nieuw-Vennep
39:44
35:00
8
Wil Voorn
OTT
39:52
35:49
9
Vera Apol
Hoofddorp
40:45
36:56
B-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Mastenbroek
Mila 1 - av Haarlemmermeer
18:41
18:40
2
Jaco Smit
Ingenico ePayments 8
19:39
19:39
3
Paul Bonnema
Mila 1 - av Haarlemmermeer
19:43
19:42
4
Jesse Terpstra
Mila 2 - av Haarlemmermeer
20:58
20:51
5
Ray Duijn
Mila 1 - av Haarlemmermeer
21:11
21:09
6
Isabelle Seijlhouwer
Mila 2 - av Haarlemmermeer
21:24
21:18
7
Jelle van der Werf
Judo Yushi - team 1
21:26
21:14
8
Teun Zwetsloot
Judo Yushi - team 1
21:26
21:14
9
Coen Vermeer
Judo Yushi - team 3
22:17
22:08
10
Lois Lessing
Mila 2 - av Haarlemmermeer
23:09
23:03
11
Emilio Otte
Judo Yushi - team 1
23:22
23:09
12
Pepijn de Boer
Detailconsult 4
23:38
23:34
13
Oliver Kievit
Judo Yushi - team 3
23:47
23:38
14
Stijn Lammers
Detailconsult 4
24:07
22:58
15
Raynaldo Kuijpers
Judo Yushi - team 1
24:11
23:33
16
Luca Needham
Judo Yushi - team 1
24:41
24:28
17
Bastiaan van der Kuijl
Judo Yushi - team 3
24:57
24:48
18
Maarten Wieles
Detailconsult 2
25:17
24:06
19
Tom Duivenvoorden
Judo Yushi - team 1
25:33
25:19
20
Maira Medema
Judo Yushi - team 2
25:35
24:43
21
Daniel Vermeer
Judo Yushi - team 2
25:36
25:21
22
Anderson Soares
Ingenico ePayments 7
26:24
25:06
23
Jesson Cain
Voedingsadviesbureau De Winter 2
26:26
26:19
24
Cees de Boorder
dnata 4
26:41
25:08
25
Lieke van Nierop
Judo Yushi - team 2
27:06
26:45
26
Linda Espino
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 5
27:06
26:20
27
Arjan Hooijmeijer
Detailconsult 3
27:20
26:27
28
Shane Fryer
Ingenico ePayments 10
27:25
26:09
29
Paul Paumen
dnata 4
27:28
25:56
30
Eric Groenendijk
Voedingsadviesbureau De Winter 2
27:50
27:18
31
Richard Snelder
dnata 4
27:52
26:19
32
Daniel Ovalle Giraldo
Ingenico ePayments 7
27:53
26:35
33
Roxanne van Baardewijk
Judo Yushi - team 2
28:21
25:20
34
Wesley Hofman
Detailconsult 2
28:24
27:14
35
Miguel Diaz del Valla
Murata Electronics Europe B.V. 2
28:51
27:45
36
Aileen Zedel
Mila 2 - av Haarlemmermeer
28:52
27:48
37
Michael Parson
Judo Yushi - team 3
29:43
28:25
38
Meta Arnoldus
Murata Electronics Europe B.V. 2
29:53
27:58
39
Noor van Cappelle
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 5
29:58
27:01
40
Thomas Vermeer
Judo Yushi - team 2
30:12
29:58
41
Arvind Kumar
Ingenico ePayments 10
30:24
29:18
42
Ron Hartsink
Judo Yushi - team 3
30:24
29:18
43
Andrew Zhang
Ingenico ePayments 7
30:25
29:11
44
Estrella Otte
Judo Yushi - team 2
30:33
29:41
45
Ahmet Cagri Simsek
Ingenico ePayments 10
30:33
29:28
46
Jonathan Kosters
Murata Electronics Europe B.V. 2
30:34
28:58
47
Remco Bloemendaal
Murata Electronics Europe B.V. 2
30:42
28:45
48
Anastasiia Yatsenko
Ingenico ePayments 7
30:47
29:19
49
Gavin Dempsey
Sensitech EMEA B.V. 2
30:52
29:50
50
Startnummer 2244
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 5
31:38
30:20
51
Mechteld Overwater
Mila 2 - av Haarlemmermeer
31:56
30:52
52
Lidia Tieman
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer 5
32:08
29:11
53
Donny Driessen
Voedingsadviesbureau De Winter 1
32:31
28:02
54
Martin Meckesheimer
Sensitech EMEA B.V. 2
32:34
28:36
55
Dennis Jongejan
Sensitech EMEA B.V. 2
32:43
28:39
56
Selman Tayyar
Ingenico ePayments 9
32:45
30:15
57
Yuri Yamamoto
Murata Electronics Europe B.V. 2
33:13
31:44
58
Angela Kranendonk
Voedingsadviesbureau De Winter 1
33:17
28:47
59
Clark van Veen
Judo Yushi - team 3
33:23
30:26
60
Daan Klein Wolterink
Mila 1 - av Haarlemmermeer
33:27
32:23
61
Janoo Bhandari
Ingenico ePayments 8
33:27
32:18
62
Kalpesh Patel
Ingenico ePayments 8
33:29
32:52
63
Maurisse Rabanes
Voedingsadviesbureau De Winter 2
33:41
33:32
64
Cilia Liklikuwata
Voedingsadviesbureau De Winter 1
33:45
29:15
65
Mark Mesman
Voedingsadviesbureau De Winter 1
33:45
29:22
66
Laarine Joy Pino
Voedingsadviesbureau De Winter 2
33:51
33:36
67
Sergio Ziliotti
Ingenico ePayments 9
33:57
32:02
68
Frenk Puijk
Detailconsult 4
33:57
29:53
69
Sebastian Lor
Sensitech EMEA B.V. 2
34:24
30:27
70
Liliane Pedrosa Silva
dnata 4
34:30
32:16
71
Stephan Smits
Detailconsult 5
34:49
30:45
72
Phillis Liu
Ingenico ePayments 9
34:56
33:14
73
Karlijn de WInter
Voedingsadviesbureau De Winter 1
35:30
31:05
74
Peter van Vugt
Detailconsult 2
36:59
35:05
75
Kevin Hau
dnata 4
37:02
32:54
76
Roxana Gavrilovici
Ingenico ePayments 9
37:17
35:10
77
Sandipbhai Patel
Ingenico ePayments 8
38:16
36:47
78
Natascha Knol
Detailconsult 2
38:16
37:23
79
Dheraj Banwari
Ingenico ePayments 10
38:18
36:37
80
Tun Bilgin
Ingenico ePayments 10
38:20
35:52
81
Elmar Naude
Ingenico ePayments 7
38:30
36:53
82
Carmen Wongsotirto
dnata 4
39:08
36:52
83
Bersjana Bico
Ingenico ePayments 7
40:02
37:34
84
Ronneke de Lange
dnata 5
41:10
37:11
85
Cherry Ann Rife
Voedingsadviesbureau De Winter 2
41:20
40:29
86
Esme 't Jong
dnata 5
41:45
37:57
87
Wietse 't Jong
dnata 5
41:45
37:57
88
Mie Mie Chow
Murata Electronics Europe B.V. 2
42:03
38:37
89
Nikki van der Poel
dnata 5
42:29
38:32
90
Martijn Teengs
dnata 5
43:19
39:41
91
Meldie Palo
Voedingsadviesbureau De Winter 2
44:25
42:57
92
Sandra Spreeuw
Detailconsult 5
46:17
43:26
93
Marjan hulzen-Witte
Detailconsult 5
46:17
43:28
94
Godwin Edwin Joel
Ingenico ePayments 10
50:21
46:33
J1012, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs van der Meulen
Leiden Atletiek
4:43
4:23
2
Niek van der Spoel
Hoofddorp
4:49
4:49
3
Ruben vd Woude
Hoofddorp
4:51
4:31
4
Alex Bangu
Hoofddorp
4:55
4:35
5
Jonah Stolk
Hoofddorp
4:56
4:36
6
Victor Wolthers
Hoofddorp
5:02
4:41
7
Philippe Hulst
Haarlemmermeer
5:21
5:00
8
Hidde van der Meer
Hoofddorp
5:39
5:34
9
Emiel Postema
Haarlemmermeer
5:45
5:43
10
Mons Reutelingsperger
Hoofddorp
5:46
5:43
11
Senna van Dijk
Hoofddorp
5:47
5:38
12
Tim Beindorff
Hoofddorp
5:48
5:42
13
Silvano Koopman
Hoofddorp
5:48
5:28
14
Jelmer Dotinga
Hoofddorp
5:54
5:42
15
Olivier den Heijer
Hoofddorp
6:01
5:39
16
Jelte van der Meer
Hoofddorp
6:17
5:55
17
Thijs den Boer
Hoofddorp
6:38
6:16
M1012, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rozy Bangu
Hoofddorp
4:47
4:27
2
Los Moningka
Hoofddorp
5:12
4:53
3
Jennecy Prokop
Phanos
5:19
4:59
4
Maud van Noord
Haarlemmermeer
5:23
5:16
5
Littooij
Hoofddorp
5:46
5:36
6
Vitalia Tunzi
Hoofddorp
5:47
5:26
7
Laura Leeuwerik
Hoofddorp
5:49
5:29
8
Robin Harting
Hoofddorp
5:49
5:42
9
Mila de Haan
Hoofddorp
5:54
5:34
10
Sisley Grootes Maduro
Hoofddorp
5:56
5:52
11
Manel El Youzghi
Haarlemmermeer
6:01
5:57
12
Jet van der Aar
Haarlemmermeer
6:04
5:41
13
Byoux Brobbel
Hoofddorp
6:05
5:45
14
Jinte Vermaat
Hoofddorp
6:06
5:44
15
Pascalle Hobo
Nieuw-Vennep
6:08
6:03
16
Britt Strunis
Hoofddorp
6:22
6:01
17
Kenza Droste
Haarlemmermeer
6:28
6:19
18
Manal Ghazil
Hoofddorp
6:44
6:40
19
Emma Verheijen
Hoofddorp
6:46
6:42
20
Rianne Burger
Hoofddorp
6:48
6:26
21
Unnati Rai
Hoofddorp
6:48
6:37
22
Faylinn Teeuwen
Nieuw-Vennep
6:58
6:42
23
Cathelijne de Haan
Hoofddorp
7:04
6:44
24
Carmen Ketelaar
Nieuw-Vennep
7:05
6:43
25
Anne Rijbroek
Hoofddorp
7:25
7:03
J7-9, JEUGDLOOP 7-9 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adam Ghazil
Hoofddorp
6:00
5:54
2
Timo Swager
Hoofddorp
6:02
4:54
3
Jasper vd Woude
Hoofddorp
6:08
6:08
4
Luuk Vogelaar
Hoofddorp
6:19
5:09
5
Maurits Spierenburg
Hoofddorp
6:21
5:09
6
Ryan Mul
Hoofddorp
6:23
5:14
7
Floris van Driel
Nieuw-Vennep
6:24
5:14
8
Oliver van Rijn
Bloemendaal
6:26
5:17
9
Floris Verheijen
Hoofddorp
6:30
5:21
10
Luca Schuit
Hoofddorp
6:34
5:25
11
Jelmer Littooij
Hoofddorp
6:34
5:25
12
Parsa Fouladi
Hoofddorp
6:34
5:23
13
Daan Rijbroek
Hoofddorp
6:37
5:26
14
Mirza de Haan
Hoofddorp
6:37
6:33
15
Lenny van Dijk
Hoofddorp
6:46
5:36
16
Stijn Harting
Hoofddorp
6:48
5:39
17
Marcel Gabrys
Hillegom
6:49
6:48
18
Ruben Dotinga
Hoofddorp
6:49
6:21
19
Jochem Veenings
Hoofddorp
6:51
5:37
20
Brian Doeleman
Hoofddorp
6:51
5:37
21
Febe Keizer
Hoofddorp
6:57
6:55
22
Thijs Taylor
Hoofddorp
6:57
6:53
23
Ruben van Beilen
Hoofddorp
6:58
5:43
24
Konstantin Strobl
Haarlem
7:00
5:49
25
Floris Stipdonk
Nieuw-Vennep
7:01
5:47
26
Roderick den Heijer
Hoofddorp
7:06
6:55
27
Jesper Weenk
Hoofddorp
7:06
7:00
28
Tarik El Youzghi
Hoofddorp
7:11
6:01
29
Liam Rooijakkers
Hoofddorp
7:13
6:02
30
Sami Sezer
Vijfhuizen
7:14
6:03
31
Yu-Wei Dima Huang
Hoofddorp
7:18
6:06
32
Hugo van der Slot
Nieuw-Vennep
7:21
7:15
33
Klaas Adesagbon
Hoofddorp
7:24
6:12
34
Bram van Hulzen
Hoofddorp
7:25
7:21
35
Conner Schoenmakers
Hoofddorp
7:27
6:13
36
Jaap Mesman
Hoofddorp
7:28
6:17
37
Bastian Veenboer
Hoofddorp
8:02
6:51
38
Naut Doeleman
Hoofddorp
8:05
6:56
39
Julian Togchies
Hoofddorp
8:17
7:05
40
Colinn Schoenmakers
Hoofddorp
8:38
7:25
41
Adarsh Pandit
Hoofddorp
8:49
7:37
42
Flinn Kromokarijo
Hoofddorp
8:50
7:39
43
Mats Edelenbos
Hoofddorp
8:53
8:03
44
Akshit Singh
Hoofddorp
9:39
8:20
45
Angelo Vergottini
Hoofddorp
9:49
8:36
M7-9, JEUGDLOOP 7-9 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irina Kovorova
Amsterdam
6:06
5:01
2
Nolle Spijker
Hoofddorp
6:15
5:48
3
Isa Stroet
Hoofddorp
6:21
5:12
4
Nathalie de Kok
Hoofddorp
6:28
5:19
5
Bo van der Kleij
Haarlemmermeer
6:32
5:23
6
Jip ter Metz
Hoofddorp
6:37
6:34
7
Isa Maliepaard
Nieuw-Vennep
6:47
5:38
8
Nine Anker
Hoofddorp
6:48
5:38
9
Esmee Verhulst
Hoofddorp
6:55
6:30
10
Elvira van 't Hul
Leiden
6:59
6:43
11
Keet Hobo
Nieuw-Vennep
7:04
7:00
12
Zoe Kort
Hoofddorp
7:07
5:58
13
Nine Prst
Hoofddorp
7:08
5:57
14
Saar Kiewiet
Hoofddorp
7:14
6:02
15
Benthe de Wit
Nieuw-Vennep
7:19
6:36
16
Wies Hermans
Hoofddorp
7:21
6:09
17
Minke van Wieringen
Hoofddorp
7:28
6:16
18
Anne Meerbeek
Nieuw-Vennep
7:28
6:17
19
Vesper Hobo
Nieuw-Vennep
7:29
6:20
20
Paulien de Jong
Hoofddorp
7:30
6:18
21
Anouk Roelofs
Hoofddorp
7:31
6:22
22
Carlijn de Jong
Hoofddorp
7:37
6:26
23
Sophia Selifonov
Hoofddorp
7:40
6:30
24
Anna Verhulst
Hoofddorp
7:48
7:40
25
Natalia Miroslaw
Hoofddorp
7:48
6:33
26
Lara Veenings
Hoofddorp
7:56
7:47
27
Annika Stolk
Hoofddorp
8:03
6:53
28
Lisa Schouwe
Hoofddorp
8:05
6:55
29
Eva Hornberg
Hoofddorp
8:18
7:04
30
Annelot Stipdonk
Nieuw-Vennep
8:24
7:09
31
Phileine Jacobs
Hoofddorp
8:33
7:21
32
Lena Ormanczyk
Amsterdam
8:43
7:32
33
Yasamin Sahabi
Hoofddorp
8:43
7:29
34
Ambar Srungere
Hoofddorp
8:51
7:40
35
Matilde Miquel
Amsterdam
8:53
7:42
36
Feline Veenboer
Hoofddorp
9:03
7:52
37
Negah Delavari
Hoofddorp
9:19
8:05
38
Lisa Belt
Nieuw-Vennep
9:38
8:22
39
Feliz Verhoef
Nieuw-Vennep
9:40
8:28
40
Chiara Vergottini
Hoofddorp
9:40
8:28
41
Philippa Strobl
Haarlem
9:40
8:28
42
Kayleigh Roling
Nieuw-Vennep
9:42
8:30
43
Sanne Wijngaarden
Nieuw-Vennep
9:47
8:30
44
Hollie Claes
Nieuw-Vennep
9:47
8:31
J-6, JEUGDLOOP 1-6 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nino de Groot
Santpoort-Noord
5:27
5:26
2
Falco van t Hul
Leiden
5:31
5:31
3
Brendan Langelaan
Hoofddorp
5:32
5:32
4
Kaan Cicek
Hoofddorp
5:33
5:33
5
Thijmen Kors
Hoofddorp
5:56
5:56
6
James Barens
Hoofddorp
6:12
6:12
7
Rune Gerritze
Haarlem
6:15
6:15
8
Niels Oosting
Hoofddorp
6:17
6:17
9
Loek Hermans
Hoofddorp
6:19
6:18
10
Chandrahas varma Udurthi
Hoofddorp
6:20
6:20
11
Aashray Mittal
Uithoorn
6:24
6:24
12
Julien Kroder
Aalsmeer
6:28
6:24
13
Julzin Goutbeek
Hoofddorp
6:38
6:32
14
Quinn Westra
Hoofddorp
6:41
6:41
15
Dominic Westra
Hoofddorp
6:49
6:49
16
Luuk Lankester
Nieuw-Vennep
7:05
7:01
17
Hugo van der Mandele
Hoofddorp
7:14
7:06
18
Guus Vermaat
Hoofddorp
7:29
7:28
19
Laurens Verheijen
Hoofddorp
7:36
7:36
20
Sam Hornberg
Hoofddorp
7:39
7:32
21
Siem van Wieringen
Hoofddorp
7:48
7:44
22
Segu
Hoofddorp
7:50
7:50
23
Danil Rinkema
Hoofddorp
8:03
8:03
24
Aris Koning
Hoofddorp
8:06
7:56
25
Sep Weeling
Hoofddorp
8:16
8:06
26
Mick Barens
Hoofddorp
8:27
8:27
27
Kaya Ruff
Hoofddorp
8:46
8:43
28
Max Kors
Hoofddorp
8:59
8:58
29
Milan Belt
Nieuw-Vennep
9:15
9:09
30
Benjie Claes
Nieuw-Vennep
9:16
9:10
31
Phil Keizer
Hoofddorp
9:18
9:17
32
Caleb Schoenmakers
Hoofddorp
10:39
10:31
33
Stefan Rinkema
Hoofddorp
12:29
12:29
M-6, JEUGDLOOP 1-6 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje van den Broek
Hoofddorp
5:54
5:54
2
Indy Alders
Nieuw-Vennep
6:15
6:08
3
Julia van Hulzen
Hoofddorp
6:21
6:21
4
Mink ter Metz
Hoofddorp
6:30
6:30
5
Eefje van den Broek
Hoofddorp
6:37
6:37
6
Yuna Gorter
Hoofddorp
6:50
6:49
7
Daria Selifonov
Hoofddorp
6:53
6:51
8
Jessie Hobo
Nieuw-Vennep
7:06
7:06
9
Winnie van Rijn
Bloemendaal
7:11
7:08
10
Vesper Koning
Hoofddorp
7:13
7:03
11
Liv Kromokarijo
Hoofddorp
7:15
7:12
12
Lynn Mul
Hoofddorp
7:18
7:14
13
Ada Golan
Hoofddorp
7:19
7:19
14
Deuz Honig
Aalsmeer
7:41
7:39
15
Isa Taylor
Hoofddorp
7:47
7:42
16
Anique Beindorff
Hoofddorp
7:49
7:49
17
Fien van der Kleij
Hoofddorp
7:56
7:50
18
Milou van Beilen
Hoofddorp
8:00
7:56
19
Kaiya de Groot
Santpoort-Noord
8:10
8:10
20
Saar Lankester
Nieuw-Vennep
8:10
8:05
21
Fay Schuit
Hoofddorp
8:19
8:16
22
Emma Jolantai
Hoofddorp
8:20
8:15
23
Milou de Looper
Hoofddorp
8:36
8:26
24
Ishita Khurana
Hoofddorp
9:01
8:57
25
Lisa de Kuijper
Nieuw-Vennep
9:03
8:55
26
Rhode Schuiten
Vijfhuizen
9:14
9:04
27
Daphne van t Hul
Leiden
9:15
9:12
28
Esme Jordens
Alkmaar
9:20
9:13
29
Isa Meelis
Hoofddorp
9:33
9:27
30
Jaimy Wijngaarden
Nieuw-Vennep
11:20
11:14
31
Noema Pronk
Hoofddorp
11:27
11:16
32
Katelijn den Hoedt
Hoofddorp
11:35
11:26
33
Jess
Amsterdam
11:42
11:30
M, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quint de Graaf
Hoofddorp
5:07
5:07
2
Fabian Wolters
Haarlemmermeer
5:33
5:33
3
Maks de Graaf
Hoofddorp
5:35
5:35
4
Pascal Verburg
OTT
5:56
5:56
5
Frank Jacobsen
OTT
6:05
6:04
6
Sander Vooges
OTT
6:40
6:36
7
Richard Villerius
OTT
6:43
6:38
8
Michal Kowalski
Amstelveen
7:34
7:32
9
Frans Broekaart
OTT
7:49
7:44
10
Seiko van Marsbergen
Hoofddorp
8:11
8:07
11
Sander Spiering
OTT
8:13
8:09
12
Rene Meekel
OTT
8:27
8:27
13
Paul Klootwijk
OTT
9:02
8:58
14
Patrick Zandvliet
OTT
9:31
9:21
15
Marco Brouwer
OTT
12:25
12:25
16
Arnold van Soest
OTT
12:32
12:30
17
Erik IJsbouts
OTT
14:01
13:52
18
Bram Bischof
Haarlemmermeer
17:33
17:25
V, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy van der Meel
Haarlemmermeer
6:53
6:48
2
Malgosia Kowalska
Amstelveen
7:05
7:03
3
Diana Loader
AV Badhoevedorp
7:22
7:22
4
Fanoes Alepinar
OTT
7:50
7:44
5
Britt Stolker
OTT
8:02
7:57
6
Fiona Hoekstra
OTT
8:10
8:05
7
Miranda van den Wallenberg
OTT
8:35
8:33
8
Patricia de Veer
OTT
9:01
9:00
9
Feemke van Hal
OTT
11:00
10:49
10
Alisha Rai
Hoofddorp
12:21
12:21
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2019 19:35