Uitslagenlijst N70 trail

Nijmegen - Zondag 1 september 2019

MSEN, 1/6 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias van de Helden
Run2day Nijmegen
29:11
29:11
2
Klaas Quak
Bennekom
33:05
33:03
3
Bram Kasteel
Utrecht
33:30
33:28
4
Max van Gelder
Rhenen
34:42
34:40
5
Emiel Steenhoek
Wyler
36:24
36:23
6
Jesper Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
36:39
36:38
7
Wouter Lamers
Rhenen
36:42
36:40
8
Pawel PM Harasimowicz
Kevelaer
36:44
36:36
9
Bram Heusinkveld
Amsterdam
38:42
38:40
10
Nick Peere
Voorthuizen
40:31
40:12
11
Coen Eskes
Elst Gld
40:43
40:40
12
Willem Pronk
Wyler
40:49
40:48
13
Robin Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
41:04
40:47
14
Niek Pronk
Wyler
41:58
41:56
15
Simon Spauwen
Nijmegen
42:21
42:19
16
Tim van den Hurk
Nijmegen
42:28
42:23
17
Geert van Holland
Nijmegen
53:32
53:00
18
Roel Vreuls
Wijchen
53:33
53:03
M35, 1/6 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arno Beugels
Vlierden
29:59
29:56
2
Jeroen Roor
Nijmegen
34:15
34:12
3
Eduard Wanten
Beesel
34:51
34:51
4
Yannick van Kastel
Nijmegen
36:51
36:43
5
Wil Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
37:24
37:23
6
Kees Fijnaut
Nijmegen
38:24
38:19
7
Robert van Haeren
Malden
40:18
40:09
8
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
40:18
40:10
9
Holke Visser
Cuijk
43:36
43:08
10
Alex van der Hulst
Nijmegen
44:32
44:10
11
Niels Christiaans
Nijmegen
44:35
44:12
12
Theo Jochoms
Groesbeek
45:28
45:01
13
Frank van Strien
Bemmel
46:08
45:56
14
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
46:46
46:22
15
Kees van Maanen
Beek-Ubbergen
47:30
47:24
16
Joop Geurts
Malden
47:33
47:16
17
Johan Baas
Nijmegen
47:50
47:37
18
Ernst Wildeman
Almere
48:55
48:18
19
Ronald Tielman
Arnhem
49:49
49:46
20
Johan Lammers
Lent
50:07
49:30
21
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
50:14
49:54
22
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
50:44
50:14
23
Patrick van Drempt
Nijmegen
50:47
50:12
24
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
50:50
50:41
25
René Bolscher
Bemmel
52:04
51:50
26
Perry Elbers
Nijmegen
52:09
51:55
27
Marc Hekker
Nijmegen
52:11
51:44
28
Jorg Dekeling
Bemmel
52:58
52:42
29
Bram Boerdijk
Son en Breugel
53:16
52:49
30
Tom Verest
Son en Breugel
53:16
52:49
31
Aris van Holland
Lochem
53:32
53:01
32
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
56:07
56:03
33
Dennis Nelissen
Deursen-Dennenburg
56:16
55:37
34
Erik Schoonenberg
Lent
56:17
55:39
35
Frans Dulfer
Oss
58:14
57:35
36
Peter Drost
Berg en Dal
58:54
58:13
37
Jeroen Schobben
Valburg
59:31
58:57
38
Rudy Claessens
Leunen
59:40
59:07
VSEN, 1/6 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Run2day Nijmegen
32:49
32:48
2
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
34:02
34:01
3
Marieke Siemons
Linden
36:44
36:43
4
Jill Huls
Nijmegen
36:45
36:45
5
Naddi van Ussen
Steenderen
42:55
42:49
6
Jenny Baeten
Mook
43:45
43:20
7
Ilona Verhaar
Nijmegen
44:34
44:29
8
Machteld Oud
Nijmegen
46:22
46:10
9
Evelien Vermeulen
Bemmel
47:12
47:01
10
Ilse Speelman
Nijmegen
49:35
49:28
11
Sofie Keukens
Groesbeek
49:57
49:51
12
Linda Nguyen
Nijmegen
50:29
45:14
13
Marieke Van Paridon
Nijmegen
51:22
51:02
14
Irene Tijssen
Nijmegen
53:21
48:07
15
Lisa Selten
Wijchen
53:33
53:02
16
Maaike Wajer
Nijmegen
56:34
55:57
17
Sandra Leurs
Leunen
58:03
57:30
18
Rosalie van der Mark
Hedel
1:03:45
1:03:40
V35, 1/6 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selma Mourad
Nijmegen
40:45
40:34
2
Sanne van Engen
Nijmegen
42:58
42:51
3
Susan Mulders
Groesbeek
43:27
43:05
4
Chantal de Hommel
Nijmegen
43:43
43:38
5
Annemijn Aarts
Utrecht
44:10
44:00
6
Ingrid van der Jagt
Malden
45:28
45:05
7
Janine Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
45:33
45:12
8
Els Stoffelen
Wijchen
46:43
46:32
9
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
47:14
46:48
10
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
47:17
47:01
11
Annelies Mavinkurve
Malden
47:49
47:26
12
Margot Eskes
Elst Gld
48:12
48:05
13
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
48:22
48:13
14
Pia Bremer
Bemmel
48:28
48:15
15
Willemijn van der Ligt
Groesbeek
48:43
48:15
16
Marieke Kerkhoff
Groesbeek
48:46
48:24
17
Dineke Mast
Nijmegen
48:46
48:29
18
Angčle van de Ven
Nijmegen
49:01
48:43
19
Marjolein Vermeulen
Beuningen Gld
49:05
49:01
20
Ria Peters-Mulders
Groesbeek
49:18
48:53
21
Marieke Nellissen
Nijmegen
49:40
49:16
22
AnneMarie Derksen
Bemmel
49:40
49:31
23
Karin ter Sluijsen
Nijmegen
49:55
49:44
24
Karen Dansen
Nijmegen
50:14
49:54
25
Bernadette van den Hurk
Nijmegen
50:38
50:18
26
Marjolein Van der Heijden
Nijmegen
50:38
50:17
27
Katja Rensen
Lent
50:41
50:24
28
Annie Swartjes-van Ewijk
Beuningen Gld
50:59
50:56
29
Irma Verest
Son en Breugel
52:12
51:46
30
Inge Bastiaanssen
Berg en Dal
52:38
52:23
31
Ingrid van Berkom
Oss
52:41
52:20
32
Lilian Bouvy
's-Hertogenbosch
52:50
52:47
33
Manou Lennertz
Berg en Dal
52:55
52:40
34
Hester Miedema
Nijmegen
53:06
52:51
35
Jolanda van Eck van Raaij
Kranenbrug
53:11
52:31
36
Maaike Smits
Nijmegen
53:12
53:02
37
Eva van Wanrooij
Heeze
53:15
53:00
38
Mirthe Kamp
Leiden
53:19
53:06
39
Maranka Verkerk van den Berg
Nijmegen
53:39
53:20
40
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
53:40
53:25
41
Ellen Baart
Heteren
53:59
53:28
42
Kim Messelink
Nijmegen
54:00
53:32
43
Rian van de Wijngaard
Elsendorp
54:00
53:27
44
Nienke Hetterscheid
Nijmegen
54:00
53:36
45
Ingrid Janssen
Arnhem
54:22
53:53
46
Vera Hageman
Amsterdam
54:36
54:25
47
Marjolein van de Burgt
Bemmel
55:02
54:45
48
Els Marcelis
Oosterbeek
55:03
54:46
49
Marieke van Hees
Berg en Dal
55:07
54:45
50
Jolanda Meuwsen
Bemmel
56:10
55:52
51
Anita Staal
Gendt
57:12
56:58
52
Helma Koenders
Bemmel
57:16
57:01
53
Jose Bouwman
Nijmegen
57:21
57:09
54
Josephine Wildeman
Almere
57:54
57:18
55
Nathalie Peters
's-Heerenberg
58:24
57:53
56
Caat de Bruijn
Nijmegen
58:35
58:06
57
Jo Panda
Weurt
58:35
58:07
58
Diana van Santvoort
Berg en Dal
58:54
58:12
59
Marcia Elshof
Valburg
59:31
58:57
60
Melanie Rehorst
Deventer
1:02:32
1:01:54
61
Thea Franken
Barneveld
1:03:40
1:03:19
62
Jobine Kersseboom
Leersum
1:05:05
1:04:42
63
Esther Berends
Nijmegen
1:05:21
1:04:59
64
Wilma Baars
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:26
1:04:50
65
Ilse Groenouwe
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:40
1:05:05
66
Annet van Doeveren
Bovenkarspel
1:06:08
1:05:54
67
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
1:08:04
1:07:30
MSEN, 1/3 MARATHON 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Dilling
Run2day Nijmegen
55:52
55:52
2
Joeri van Rens
Malden
1:01:55
1:01:52
3
Tim Janssen
Elst Gld
1:02:54
1:02:54
4
Jaap Norbruis
Utrecht
1:04:02
1:04:01
5
Bart Van de Kamp
Heesch
1:04:12
1:04:11
6
Marijn van der Meer
Utrecht
1:06:30
1:06:29
7
Linden Grobbelaar
Noordwijk Zh
1:07:22
1:07:14
8
Siebe Albers
Mill
1:08:58
1:08:56
9
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:09:32
1:09:27
10
Kas Blok
Wageningen
1:10:35
1:09:55
11
Max van Thiel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:37
1:10:28
12
Sander Crielaard
Nijmegen
1:11:47
1:11:06
13
Michael Velthorst
Varsseveld
1:14:46
1:14:33
14
Maarten Delgijer
Nijmegen
1:17:05
1:16:26
15
Pim Hendriks
Assendelft
1:20:51
1:20:41
16
Eddy van Ark
Apeldoorn
1:20:54
1:20:45
17
Johan van Dam
Nijmegen
1:23:49
1:23:30
18
Dennis van de Laar
Hedel
1:24:36
1:24:05
19
Wesley van Pinxteren
Nijmegen
1:26:18
1:26:07
20
Jeroen van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
1:26:28
1:25:50
21
Pepijn de Jong
Nijmegen
1:27:58
1:27:40
22
Christiaan Rooseboom
Utrecht
1:30:25
1:29:56
23
Michael Meijer
Uithoorn
1:31:32
1:30:06
24
Ruben Naafs
Doetinchem
1:33:47
1:33:18
25
Emiel Klijnsma
Aalten
1:33:50
1:33:26
26
Hidde ten Berg
Nijmegen
1:34:30
1:32:47
27
Ivo Noij
Beek-Ubbergen
1:36:35
1:35:15
28
Wouter Wajer
Nijmegen
1:41:29
1:41:01
29
Tim Blaauw
Deventer
1:50:02
1:48:23
30
Jeroen van de Laak
Vlierden
1:50:45
1:50:02
31
Jop Custers
Horst
1:50:45
1:50:01
M35, 1/3 MARATHON 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnout Salome
Soesterberg
1:00:37
1:00:36
2
Hendrik Venema
Run2day Nijmegen
1:01:14
1:01:13
3
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:01:17
1:01:17
4
Kaj Derks
Berg en Dal
1:02:10
1:02:09
5
Erwin van Heiningen
Run2day
1:03:07
1:03:06
6
Auke Timmerman
Utrecht
1:03:24
1:03:23
7
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
1:03:26
1:03:25
8
Ben te Beek
Utrecht
1:05:00
1:04:58
9
Victor Huiskes
Bemmel
1:08:33
1:08:31
10
Sjoerd Los
Weurt
1:09:04
1:09:01
11
Rut Spaans
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:40
1:09:34
12
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:10:11
1:10:03
13
Michiel Wijdeveld
Nijmegen
1:10:42
1:10:36
14
Niels Hoogveld
Nijmegen
1:11:23
1:11:19
15
Frans Vogels
Oss
1:11:52
1:11:48
16
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:12:11
1:12:08
17
Jeroen Coenen
Mook
1:12:19
1:11:54
18
Otto Schapendonk
Nijmegen
1:12:51
1:12:49
19
Jeroen Swildens
Oosterbeek
1:14:59
1:14:48
20
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:15:12
1:15:08
21
Gael Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
1:15:27
1:15:20
22
Daan van Bree
Lexmond
1:16:22
1:16:19
23
Henk Molenhuis
Oss
1:16:33
1:16:29
24
Lukas Knusel
Nijmegen
1:17:11
1:17:00
25
Michel van Kempen
Nijmegen
1:17:15
1:17:02
26
Gerben van Eck
Leuth
1:17:16
1:17:08
27
Mark Ruessink
Toldijk
1:17:45
1:17:43
28
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
1:18:17
1:18:11
29
Koen Akkermans
Zaltbommel
1:18:23
1:18:07
30
Hennie van der Cruijsen
Gennep
1:18:43
1:18:39
31
Rudie van de Kolk
Nijmegen
1:18:57
1:18:28
32
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
1:19:34
1:19:24
33
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Utrecht
1:19:39
1:19:12
34
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
1:19:57
1:19:55
35
Stijn Creemers
Eindhoven
1:19:58
1:19:37
36
Harold van Benthem
Wijchen
1:20:20
1:18:56
37
Clemens Wekenborg
Babberich
1:20:24
1:20:19
38
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
1:20:50
1:20:45
39
Patrick van Blijdeveen
Arnhem
1:20:54
1:20:47
40
Michel Roes
Doetinchem
1:21:22
1:20:46
41
Hassan Lokradi
Doetinchem
1:21:22
1:20:32
42
Wout Peters
Utrecht
1:21:38
1:21:15
43
Dennis Verbeek
Arnhem
1:21:44
1:21:37
44
Eric Oomen
Wijchen
1:22:07
1:20:44
45
Vincent Janssen
Nijmegen
1:22:08
1:21:56
46
Diederik Vooijs
Nijmegen
1:22:38
1:22:13
47
Tim van Hattum
Wageningen
1:22:43
1:21:21
48
Jeroen Brakels
Nijmegen
1:23:28
1:23:08
49
Martijn van de Ven
Mill
1:23:44
1:22:14
50
Werner Nijbroek
Elst Gld
1:23:45
1:23:33
51
Ghislain Geurts
Elewijt
1:23:48
1:22:12
52
Emil Rooijackers
Nijmegen
1:23:53
1:22:15
53
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
1:23:54
1:23:41
54
Jelmer van den Beld
Nijmegen
1:23:57
1:23:50
55
Patrick Lamers
Bemmel
1:24:00
1:23:30
56
Dennis Heijmen
Haalderen
1:24:01
1:23:19
57
Gerard Engels
Wijchen
1:24:31
1:24:11
58
Robin van Nieuwkerk
Houten
1:24:38
1:23:04
59
Derick Hendriksen
Kesteren
1:24:49
1:23:09
60
Norbert Polman
Haalderen
1:25:18
1:24:31
61
Hans Janssen
Maren-Kessel
1:25:28
1:25:23
62
Harm van Hal
Groesbeek
1:26:00
1:25:47
63
Jorn van Roosmalen
Huissen
1:26:03
1:25:34
64
Martin Lorist
Barnveld
1:26:13
1:25:45
65
Rick Peters
Grave
1:26:17
1:25:55
66
Guido Brokking
Nijmegen
1:26:22
1:25:57
67
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:26:41
1:26:24
68
Rene van Kleef
Dodewaard
1:26:48
1:25:15
69
Bart van Peursem
Veenendaal
1:26:57
1:26:09
70
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:27:06
1:26:47
71
Marcel Janssen
Venray
1:27:12
1:26:24
72
Jeroen Bos
Oudewater
1:27:23
1:26:20
73
Jasper Pors
Nijmegen
1:27:27
1:26:02
74
André van Oort
Zetten
1:27:48
1:26:14
75
Wim Bitter
Dodewaard
1:27:59
1:26:26
76
Arnold Pors
Velp Nb
1:28:21
1:26:56
77
Gert-Jan Wismans
Venray
1:28:31
1:27:33
78
Rik aan den Boom
Weurt
1:28:42
1:27:30
79
Jasper Koedam
Beek-Ubbergen
1:28:59
1:27:21
80
Joop Geurts
America
1:29:20
1:28:15
81
Ronald Wajer
Nijmegen
1:29:25
1:29:11
82
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
1:29:25
1:28:04
83
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
1:29:27
1:29:19
84
Gerrit Jonker
Nijmegen
1:29:34
1:29:00
85
Joost van Zee
Nijmegen
1:29:44
1:29:31
86
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
1:29:57
1:29:46
87
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
1:30:00
1:28:25
88
El Bazen
Nijmegen
1:30:12
1:30:00
89
Cornelis Feiter
Heelsum
1:30:37
1:29:51
90
Kees Blok
Gendt
1:30:49
1:30:12
91
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:53
1:29:43
92
Jeroen Happel
Ubbergen
1:30:56
1:30:10
93
Frank van Kouwen
's-Heerenberg
1:31:20
1:30:38
94
Mathieu van Adrichem
Maastricht
1:31:24
1:29:49
95
Jan Franken
Barneveld
1:31:26
1:31:13
96
Maarten Jansen
Huissen
1:31:31
1:30:17
97
Wim Vievermans
Venray
1:31:33
1:30:35
98
Hans Marijnen
Bemmel
1:32:06
1:31:13
99
Peter Vooijs
Zetten
1:32:27
1:30:56
100
Erwin Fuchs
Deventer
1:32:47
1:31:05
101
Edgar van Kessel
Venray
1:33:09
1:32:07
102
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
1:33:17
1:32:25
103
KOEN Wissing
Leuth
1:33:18
1:33:07
104
Jos Willems
Dronten
1:33:29
1:32:15
105
George Schill
Arnhem
1:33:51
1:33:18
106
Ronald Sanders
Son en Breugel
1:34:15
1:33:32
107
Luuk van Graafeijland
Lent
1:34:27
1:34:10
108
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
1:34:28
1:33:27
109
Geert van Nispen
Nijmegen
1:34:35
1:34:20
110
William Peek
Nijmegen
1:34:43
1:34:11
111
Sjoerd Verheijen
Cuijk
1:34:48
1:33:56
112
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
1:35:00
1:34:16
113
Paul Franken
Gassel
1:35:18
1:35:09
114
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
1:35:25
1:33:44
115
Barry de Vries
Arnhem
1:35:33
1:35:11
116
Sven Langenberg
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:35:34
1:34:15
117
William Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:35:35
1:34:17
118
Bram Van Graafeijland
Nijmegen
1:35:45
1:35:28
119
Henk Vink
Arnhem
1:35:54
1:34:47
120
Vincent Steenbof
Berlicum Nb
1:36:15
1:35:29
121
Winfried Milder
Heteren
1:36:21
1:34:54
122
Michael Geesink
Amsterdam
1:36:21
1:34:37
123
Leon Vievermans
Venray
1:37:05
1:36:07
124
Arjen van Beek
Malden
1:37:10
1:36:38
125
Martin Tassche
Bemmel
1:37:14
1:35:41
126
Wilfried Deelen
Nijmegen
1:37:19
1:36:41
127
Hans Rutgers
Bemmel
1:37:26
1:37:04
128
Theo Broeren
Oss
1:37:33
1:36:45
129
Philip Horsting
Nijmegen
1:37:42
1:36:10
130
Martin Janssen
1:37:48
1:36:56
131
Patrick Gerrist
Arnhem
1:37:48
1:36:39
132
Arjan Pijlman
Wijchen
1:38:14
1:37:56
133
Manfred Franken
Dinxperlo
1:38:40
1:38:26
134
Frank van de Lustgraaf
Amsterdam
1:38:58
1:37:58
135
Bas van Eck
Leunen
1:39:06
1:38:12
136
Addy Raaijmakers
Asten
1:39:12
1:38:18
137
Raoul Geurts
Ewijk
1:39:24
1:38:44
138
Hans van der Heyden
Ewijk
1:39:25
1:38:44
139
Erik Dracht
Heumen
1:39:33
1:39:14
140
Sjoerd Wolbertus
Utrecht
1:39:47
1:39:29
141
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
1:40:06
1:39:17
142
Gerbert van Moerkerk
Bemmel
1:40:20
1:38:52
143
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
1:40:23
1:39:12
144
Rob van Lent
Schaijk
1:40:50
1:39:34
145
Michael Smoorenburg
Bemmel
1:40:51
1:40:09
146
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:41:13
1:40:46
147
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
1:41:21
1:39:53
148
Koen van der Bruggen
Zwolle
1:41:34
1:41:26
149
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
1:41:35
1:41:11
150
Paul Sanders
Oss
1:41:36
1:40:21
151
George Liebrand
Ulft
1:41:54
1:41:25
152
Michiel van Duijvendijk
Oosterbeek
1:42:17
1:41:21
153
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
1:42:21
1:40:54
154
Rob van Wolferen
Eindhoven
1:42:28
1:41:29
155
Henri Baltussen
Vierlingsbeek
1:42:34
1:41:30
156
Andre Wijnhoven
Venray
1:42:34
1:41:39
157
Maurice Eichhorn
Well Lb
1:43:10
1:42:05
158
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
1:43:22
1:42:35
159
Daan van de Venne
Nijmegen
1:43:23
1:41:39
160
Mark Doeveren
Bovenkarspel
1:43:50
1:42:28
161
Bart Van de Lustgraaf
Oosterbeek
1:43:55
1:42:55
162
Dirk Kuipers
Nijmegen
1:43:56
1:42:36
163
John Frijters
Oud-Beijerland
1:43:57
1:42:43
164
Marcel in 't Hout
Zuid-Beijerland
1:44:02
1:42:55
165
Peter Dieteren
Zeeland
1:44:08
1:43:38
166
Arjan van Rijn
Utrecht
1:44:39
1:43:06
167
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:44:48
1:44:38
168
Joop van Strien
Nijmegen
1:44:56
1:44:40
169
Erik van der Meijde
Nijmegen
1:45:22
1:44:57
170
Henk Leusink
Westervoort
1:45:54
1:44:49
171
René Visser
Oeffelt
1:46:06
1:45:51
172
Henk Hoogveldt
Westervoort
1:46:14
1:45:10
173
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
1:46:20
1:44:50
174
Jurgen Helmink
Westendorp
1:46:29
1:45:52
175
Robert van Uum
Didam
1:46:30
1:45:12
176
Rene van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
1:47:55
1:46:42
177
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:49:09
1:48:48
178
Christiaan van Dam
Gendt
1:49:13
1:47:48
179
Wim Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:49:16
1:48:19
180
Sjoerd Koudijs
Oud-Beijerland
1:50:06
1:49:00
181
Robert Schrijvers
Oosterbeek
1:50:14
1:48:45
182
Eric Koper
Rheden
1:50:16
1:48:44
183
Dick van Kooi
Rheden
1:50:17
1:48:46
184
Rob van Gelder
Deventer
1:51:50
1:50:12
185
Erik Vermeer
Dodewaard
1:52:09
1:50:31
186
Kris Scherpenzeel
Honselersdijk
1:52:52
1:51:12
187
Ramon Donks
Rotterdam
1:52:52
1:51:12
188
Andre Janssen
Nijmegen
1:53:23
1:51:59
189
Robert van Hagen
Helmond
1:54:33
1:52:52
190
Henk van der Werf
Linschoten
1:59:45
1:59:09
191
Menno Terwoert
Nijmegen
2:00:07
1:59:48
192
Andre de Groot
Nijmegen
2:00:09
1:58:53
193
Roderik van Heerbeek
Oss
2:04:25
2:03:18
194
Hugo Das
Baarn
2:15:02
2:13:51
195
Peter Keppel
Baarn
2:15:02
2:13:42
196
Gertjan Hooijer
Baarn
2:15:02
2:13:42
VSEN, 1/3 MARATHON 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie Pasveer
Arnhem
1:18:33
1:18:27
2
Sandra Wiersma
Nijmegen
1:21:00
1:20:51
3
Julia Muller
Noordwijk Zh
1:21:49
1:21:39
4
Ilke van Berkum
Nijmegen
1:30:53
1:30:35
5
Tamara van Woezik
Bemmel
1:31:18
1:30:27
6
Annelieke van der Linden
Uden
1:40:56
1:40:26
7
Marieke Hilhorst
Nijmegen
1:41:57
1:41:12
8
Aranka Kneepkens
Venray
1:45:02
1:44:39
9
Annebelle de Bruijn
Sassenheim
1:46:09
1:44:32
10
Hanneke van Paassen
Rotterdam
1:46:11
1:44:35
11
Alexandra Seifert
Münster
1:53:23
1:52:00
12
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
2:00:10
1:58:52
13
Laura Koelemeijer
Oud-Beijerland
2:00:40
1:59:31
V35, 1/3 MARATHON 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Nijmegen
1:17:45
1:16:07
2
Marilyn Donker
Beek-Ubbergen
1:18:06
1:18:03
3
Francis Helling-Linthorst
Nijmegen
1:19:07
1:19:02
4
Elin van der Linden
Berghem
1:20:07
1:19:57
5
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
1:20:22
1:20:15
6
Bianca van As
Wijchen
1:22:18
1:22:03
7
Bianca Rougoor
Breedenbroek
1:24:31
1:24:00
8
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
1:25:28
1:25:23
9
Kim Jansen
Nijmegen
1:26:51
1:26:10
10
Karlijn Hoondert
Nijmegen
1:27:23
1:26:20
11
Noortje van de Water
Nijmegen
1:27:50
1:27:08
12
Alitha Lanting-Werner
Nijmegen
1:28:17
1:27:34
13
Pam Bralts
Bemmel
1:28:19
1:28:09
14
Sylvia van Mullem
Bemmel
1:28:42
1:28:16
15
Jorien Hannink
Nijmegen
1:30:51
1:30:31
16
Heidi Oomen
Wijchen
1:30:52
1:29:29
17
Dorreke Peijnenburg
Utrecht
1:33:51
1:32:08
18
Inge Wijnen
Lichtenvoorde
1:34:21
1:33:09
19
Marjon Wientjes
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:28
1:33:41
20
Anneloes Bal
Bemmel
1:34:30
1:34:03
21
Larissa van Hinsberg
Malden
1:34:53
1:34:16
22
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
1:35:24
1:34:48
23
Debby van Dam
Wageningen
1:36:25
1:34:52
24
Japke van Es
Wijchen
1:36:40
1:36:21
25
Janneke van Brakel
Gendt
1:37:00
1:36:25
26
Neelke Doorn
Nijmegen
1:37:09
1:36:12
27
Andrea van Beek
Nijmegen
1:37:10
1:36:37
28
Katrin Kuik
Nijmegen
1:37:19
1:35:48
29
Kim Vereijken
Wijchen
1:37:34
1:37:13
30
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:38:01
1:38:01
31
Arwen Baggen
Amsterdam
1:38:50
1:38:13
32
Annemarie Luttikholt
Beltrum
1:40:30
1:39:18
33
Ida Weiss
Groenlo
1:40:34
1:39:34
34
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
1:42:11
1:40:44
35
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:42:18
1:41:45
36
Hannie Bus
Bemmel
1:43:39
1:43:05
37
Annemieke Dieteren
Zeeland
1:44:08
1:43:37
38
Karin Wesselink
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:30
1:43:15
39
José Hanenberg
Boekel
1:44:55
1:44:08
40
Annie Engels
Wanssum
1:46:13
1:45:24
41
Francis Ermens
Leunen
1:46:13
1:45:24
42
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
1:46:44
1:45:32
43
Monique van den Berg
Vianen Ut
1:47:54
1:46:43
44
Saskia de Vos
Haps
1:48:27
1:47:17
45
Monique Vos
Braamt
1:49:15
1:48:25
46
Marianne Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:49:16
1:48:27
47
Mirjam Vos
Doetinchem
1:49:16
1:48:19
48
Marjon Bierhof
Deventer
1:50:05
1:48:48
49
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
1:50:06
1:48:49
50
Barbara Boschman
Nijmegen
1:50:42
1:50:06
51
Janneke van Aalst
Berg en Dal
1:50:52
1:49:41
52
Audrey Doesburg
Son en Breugel
1:51:39
1:50:26
53
Oriëtte Langevoort
Bathmen
1:51:50
1:50:12
54
Wendy Dams
Dodewaard
1:52:09
1:50:32
55
Suzan Baris
Nijmegen
1:53:04
1:51:30
56
Iris Latuasan
Oosterbeek
1:53:10
1:52:16
57
Dirkje van Dijk
Arnhem
1:53:10
1:52:16
58
Susan Homminga
Oss
1:53:53
1:53:09
59
Rianne Goorden
Berghem
1:54:04
1:53:20
60
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
1:54:27
1:53:48
61
Yvonne Hoogenboom
Nijmegen
1:54:35
1:53:59
62
Marielle Smits
Merselo
1:55:13
1:54:05
63
Tanja van Ech
Son en Breugel
1:56:44
1:55:30
64
Marjolijn van der Schoot
Arnhem
1:59:21
1:57:51
65
Ans Kempen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:39
1:58:30
66
Romy Goeman
Beuningen Gld
2:00:53
1:59:21
67
Nicole Coenen
Wijchen
2:02:00
2:00:26
68
Sabien Nagtzaam
Nijmegen
2:04:24
2:03:19
69
Géke Spreeuwers
Venray
2:08:14
2:07:05
70
Christa Leenderts
Rozenburg Zh
2:13:10
2:12:09
71
Marianne Vriesen
Rozenburg Zh
2:13:11
2:12:09
72
Judy van Dop
Rozenburg Zh
2:13:11
2:12:11
73
Brigitta Homma
Brielle
2:13:11
2:12:14
74
Mirjam van Wingerden
Rotterdam
2:13:11
2:12:15
75
Hanneke de Vries
Rockanje
2:13:12
2:12:16
76
Marique Snoek
Rotterdam
2:13:12
2:12:16
77
Marry Elisabeth Koelewijn
Baarn
2:15:02
2:13:41
78
Sabine van den Bos
Baarn
2:15:02
2:13:42
MSEN, 2/3 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Aarns
Run2day Nijmegen
2:15:42
2:15:40
2
Jaap Schouten
Rotterdam
2:21:21
2:21:18
3
Thom van Cappellen
Zwolle
2:37:34
2:37:32
4
Freek de Best
Heumen
2:37:54
2:37:50
5
Jorden van Luxemburg
Utrecht
2:38:32
2:38:30
6
Quint Schouten
Cuijk
2:39:14
2:38:40
7
Robbert Elshout
Utrecht
2:47:52
2:47:33
8
Thijs van der Klauw
's-Gravenhage
2:51:50
2:51:35
9
Remco Joosten
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:54:25
2:54:17
10
Jan Nicolaas van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
2:54:59
2:54:31
11
Samuel van Ineveld
Andijk
2:58:16
2:57:50
12
Jurriaan Rot
Nijmegen
2:59:19
2:58:50
13
Kaz Jansen
Amsterdam
3:01:39
3:01:25
14
Frank Brouwer
Apeldoorn
3:10:56
3:10:49
15
Coen Bogaard
Molenhoek Lb
3:13:09
3:12:35
16
Jeroen Hermsen
Nijmegen
3:32:53
3:32:42
17
Sven Markus
Nijmegen
3:44:19
3:44:09
M35, 2/3 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Bakkere
Ewijk
2:17:37
2:17:36
2
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
2:25:27
2:25:25
3
Sander Turnhout
Nijmegen
2:26:16
2:26:14
4
Wibo van Lanen
Malden
2:30:39
2:30:38
5
Adri Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
2:31:45
2:31:42
6
Maurice van Rossum
Nijmegen
2:32:29
2:32:09
7
Jan Bouwsma
Leiden
2:34:11
2:34:08
8
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
2:34:35
2:34:35
9
Onno Haars
Utrecht
2:35:07
2:34:48
10
Sander de Moel
Amersfoort
2:36:04
2:35:49
11
Guillermo Montero Melis
Nijmegen
2:38:53
2:38:28
12
Matthijs Van Bruggen
IJsselstein Ut
2:39:06
2:38:48
13
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
2:40:04
2:40:03
14
Richard Müller
Apeldoorn
2:40:12
2:40:06
15
Vincent Moorman
Doetinchem
2:42:24
2:42:00
16
Mark Haring
Mook
2:46:48
2:46:27
17
Eelco Markensteyn
Nijmegen
2:47:22
2:46:53
18
Krzysztof Stawicki
Noordwijk Zh
2:47:47
2:47:22
19
Edwin te Velde
Utrecht
2:47:52
2:47:32
20
Karel Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
2:48:37
2:48:29
21
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
2:49:07
2:49:01
22
Patrick Terheijden
Utrecht
2:49:08
2:48:47
23
Gerben Ferwerda
Nijmegen
2:51:00
2:50:36
24
Kees Schalken
Nijmegen
2:55:13
2:54:50
25
Heino Welman
Lent
2:55:13
2:55:09
26
Huub Aleva
Waalwijk
2:55:41
2:55:02
27
Kuan Kho
Enschede
2:55:46
2:55:33
28
Eric Boons
Den Hout Nb
2:56:17
2:56:12
29
Fred Bartels
Gendt
2:56:44
2:56:32
30
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
2:56:56
2:56:41
31
John Degen
Beuningen Gld
2:58:25
2:57:47
32
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
2:59:52
2:59:27
33
Raymond Termaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:01:58
3:01:50
34
Don van Rossen
Lisse
3:02:05
3:01:49
35
Mark Grim
Druten
3:02:06
3:01:46
36
Dave Peters
Maashees
3:02:19
3:01:44
37
Marc de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
3:03:55
3:03:13
38
Emanuel Brokke
Run2day Nijmegen
3:06:10
3:05:55
39
Wouter Verbeet
Beek-Ubbergen
3:06:17
3:05:49
40
Bastiaan Eekhout
Nijmegen
3:07:08
3:06:55
41
Ton Gorissen
Bennekom
3:07:15
3:06:51
42
Paul van den Nieuwenhuijz
IJsselstein Ut
3:07:52
3:07:41
43
Ronald Saleming
Bardu
3:08:45
3:08:42
44
Ted Jan Groen
Amsterdam
3:10:30
3:10:08
45
Mark-Jan Germs
Nijmegen
3:10:30
3:10:07
46
Jesper Rosenberg
Weurt
3:10:57
3:10:23
47
Allaerd Mensonides
Nijmegen
3:10:58
3:10:25
48
Arend Burgers
Deventer
3:11:52
3:11:30
49
Martijn Duchateau
Maasbommel
3:14:41
3:14:14
50
Thijs van Drueten
Nijmegen
3:15:16
3:15:05
51
Arjan van Breugem
Rotterdam
3:17:55
3:17:16
52
Raphaël Petersen
Elst Gld
3:18:05
3:17:24
53
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
3:18:12
3:17:47
54
Tom van der Heijden
Vinkel
3:18:52
3:18:46
55
Remko Groot
Hilversum
3:19:18
3:19:13
56
Erik van de Ven
Drunen
3:20:00
3:19:16
57
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
3:20:42
3:20:23
58
Ivar Siccama
Haarlem
3:21:28
3:21:22
59
Peter Willemsen
Oosterbeek
3:22:16
3:21:46
60
Theo van der Lee
Drunen
3:28:33
3:27:49
61
Julius van den Hoogen
Ravenstein
3:28:46
3:28:05
62
Martin Michels
Leunen
3:28:48
3:28:12
63
Ron Smits
Nederland
3:29:05
3:28:29
64
Rinus Krijger
Drunen
3:31:43
3:31:00
65
Vincent Boekhoorn
Vleuten
3:37:17
3:36:45
66
Ron Bakker
Alkmaar
3:37:17
3:36:51
67
Rene van Wezel
Kaatsheuvel
3:39:56
3:39:12
68
Peter Forbes
Rotterdam
3:41:16
3:40:49
69
Quint Dozel
Vleuten
3:41:21
3:40:44
70
Jan Vellinga
Soesterberg
3:45:59
3:45:45
71
Mario Reibestein
's-Gravenhage
3:46:20
3:45:39
72
Herman de Sobrie
Vorselaar
3:59:51
3:59:11
73
Sjaak de Graas
Moordrecht
4:22:19
4:21:33
VSEN, 2/3 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Berkhout
Utrecht
3:19:02
3:18:34
2
Ilse Lysanne Slag
Arnhem
3:28:56
3:28:38
V35, 2/3 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Sigmond
Rotterdam
2:36:14
2:36:11
2
Linda Valent
Wijk aan Zee
2:40:22
2:40:22
3
Jessie Jager
Arnhem
2:47:11
2:47:09
4
Rianne Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:51:36
2:51:30
5
Christianne Kemner
Katwijk Nb
2:56:19
2:56:14
6
Aukje Jansen
Drempt
2:57:41
2:57:23
7
Lisette van de Griendt
Waalwijk
3:01:38
3:01:04
8
Patricia Geurts
Drunen
3:04:56
3:04:13
9
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
3:07:15
3:06:49
10
Femke Van Den Berg
IJsselstein Ut
3:09:37
3:09:25
11
Loes Struijcken
Loon op Zand
3:10:51
3:10:12
12
Jantiene Hannessen
Groesbeek
3:11:56
3:11:49
13
Nicollette Ibink
Zelhem
3:13:34
3:13:12
14
Lydia Luijtink-Lammens
Apeldoorn
3:20:18
3:19:35
15
Ine van der Fels-Klerx
Wageningen
3:21:49
3:21:25
16
Marjo Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
3:27:36
3:27:26
17
Diane Hogenboom
Zeist
3:35:25
3:35:11
18
Suus Keijzer
Zeist
3:35:29
3:35:11
19
Mela Coskun
Zaandam
3:40:00
3:39:30
20
Tanya Stadhouders
Rotterdam
3:54:37
3:53:55
21
Iris Schiebergen
Rotterdam
3:56:08
3:55:30
22
Marian Kil
Schiedam
3:56:24
3:55:46
23
Monik van Loock
Vorselaar
3:59:50
3:59:10
MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van de Water
Leusden
3:17:25
3:17:24
2
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
3:28:59
3:28:58
3
Tom van der Zanden
Nijmegen
3:48:18
3:47:57
4
Roald Smit
Hellevoetsluis
4:05:44
4:05:35
5
Daan Glorie
Heemskerk
4:23:13
4:22:56
6
Joeri Troost
Nijmegen
4:23:30
4:23:21
7
Robin Schwidder
's-Gravenhage
4:47:43
4:47:29
8
Thomas Vaskevicius
4:55:29
4:54:52
9
Ruud Hermsen
Nijmegen
4:59:14
4:58:57
10
Jurgen Polling
Amsterdam
5:16:06
5:15:53
11
Douwe Schravesande
Rotterdam
5:22:22
5:21:37
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Doorn
Rhenen
4:07:31
4:07:27
2
Jan Paffen
Rotterdam
4:13:33
4:13:28
3
Jeroen Derichs
Nijmegen
4:19:42
4:19:15
4
Bram Arets
Nijmegen
4:19:42
4:19:15
5
Patrick Reijntjes
Venray
4:20:42
4:20:10
6
Wim Kompier
's-Hertogenbosch
4:22:27
4:22:21
7
Jos van Wijlick
Venray
4:30:43
4:30:12
8
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:39:17
4:38:46
9
Edwin Laurentzen
Bemmel
4:39:24
4:38:53
10
A Machichy
Nederland
4:44:31
4:44:02
11
Sander Boon
Soest
4:45:52
4:45:28
12
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
4:47:42
4:47:10
13
Patrick Mulders
Nijmegen
4:53:29
4:52:55
14
Günther Schoofs
Nederland
5:00:18
4:59:41
15
Jaber Herman
Rosmalen
5:00:47
5:00:37
16
Joris Wiegersma
Utrecht
5:09:32
5:09:12
17
Frank van Reenen
's-Gravenzande
5:11:11
5:10:55
18
Nico Jakobs
Venray
5:15:10
5:14:37
19
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
5:15:53
5:15:22
20
Ricardo Boerkamp
Zutphen
5:17:03
5:17:00
21
Joost van Borrendam
Utrecht
5:19:20
5:19:08
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annick Taselaar
Rotterdam
3:48:23
3:48:17
2
Nicole Vernhout
Apeldoorn
4:02:15
4:02:15
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
5:04:22
5:04:01
2
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
5:28:54
5:28:23
MSEN, 1/3 MARATHON 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Bouman
Oude-Tonge
58:33
58:33
2
Marco van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rosmalen
1:06:03
1:06:00
3
Willem van den Akker
Druten
1:13:27
1:13:22
4
Luc Roefs
Wageningen
1:18:00
1:17:49
5
Nander Vilar Castellar
Nijmegen
1:18:30
1:18:16
6
Javier Lara Cobos
Aalsmeer
1:19:56
1:19:52
7
Guan Schellekens
Frankfurt am main
1:21:07
1:20:55
8
Lukas Halagarda
Oss
1:21:16
1:21:16
9
Juriaan van Kan
Utrecht
1:22:00
1:21:48
10
Arvid Pierik
Ommen
1:22:11
1:21:49
11
Bart Soetendaal
Run2day Nijmegen
1:23:39
1:23:21
12
Ruben Fokkema
Run2day Nijmegen
1:23:40
1:23:22
13
Jérôme Vincendon
Amsterdam
1:23:42
1:23:41
14
Lody van Plaggenhoef
Run2day Nijmegen
1:25:03
1:24:49
15
Gijs Daemen
Grathem
1:28:03
1:27:55
16
Wouter Daemen
Nijmegen
1:28:03
1:27:54
17
Salvador Fernandez Gómez
's-Gravenhage
1:32:34
1:32:31
M35, 1/3 MARATHON 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Driessen
Groesbeek
1:04:39
1:03:50
2
Martijn Willems
Mill
1:15:44
1:15:43
3
Wout Mulders
Heumen
1:17:14
1:17:13
4
Martijn Koot
Rotterdam
1:18:40
1:18:35
5
Joost van Rens
Baarn
1:18:52
1:18:50
6
Frans Peters
Nijmegen
1:19:04
1:18:53
7
Marcel de Jong
Rotterdam
1:20:02
1:19:59
8
Jan Biemans
Utrecht
1:20:36
1:20:34
9
Tim Scheld
Zeist
1:21:31
1:21:08
10
Frank Roefs
Helvoirt
1:22:34
1:22:24
11
José Luis Román Escobar
's-Gravenhage
1:22:55
1:22:53
12
Remco Hoenselaar
Puiflijk
1:23:04
1:22:59
13
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:23:33
1:23:14
14
Frank de Haas
Nijmegen
1:26:02
1:25:54
15
Jan Willem Bakker
Bemmel
1:26:26
1:26:13
16
Stephan Metselaar
Rotterdam
1:26:50
1:26:32
17
Jan-Pieter Maaijwee
Lent
1:27:01
1:26:55
18
Ron van Oosten
Huissen
1:27:04
1:26:48
19
Cor van Weenen
Rumpt
1:27:13
1:26:58
20
Vincent Rommelaars
Grathem
1:27:51
1:27:44
21
Bart Mulders
Beugen
1:27:52
1:27:52
22
Jort Roorda
Elst Gld
1:29:24
1:29:13
23
Erik Tillemans
Rotterdam
1:30:51
1:30:46
24
Gerard Fidder
Arnhem
1:31:19
1:31:09
25
Ben Böhm
De Meern
1:31:25
1:31:09
26
Frank Jonk
Borculo
1:32:47
1:32:38
27
Luca Albano
Doetinchem
1:35:01
1:34:55
28
Jasper van Hoeven
Beesd
1:36:15
1:35:58
29
Michel Kooijman
Rotterdam
1:36:39
1:36:34
30
Friedo van Gelder
Apeldoorn
1:40:21
1:40:06
31
Hing ming Wong
Rosmalen
1:40:46
1:40:33
32
Klaas de Vries
Zoetermeer
1:41:49
1:41:26
33
Frank van Hulst
Cuijk
1:42:58
1:42:37
34
Richard Maquelin
1:45:23
1:45:19
35
Andre van de Stroet
Culemborg
1:46:05
1:45:40
36
Alwin Hekker
Zwolle
1:46:08
1:45:57
37
Mark Peters
Nijmegen
1:47:48
1:47:22
38
Rob Detmers
Houten
1:48:19
1:48:13
39
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:52:19
1:51:50
40
Ronald Tielman
Arnhem
1:52:33
1:52:21
41
Merien Fortuijn
Rotterdam
1:53:26
1:53:05
42
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
1:59:36
1:59:14
43
Remco Haxe
Beusichem
2:31:07
2:30:41
VSEN, 1/3 MARATHON 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn Sneep
Rotterdam
1:16:21
1:16:18
2
Merlijn de Bakker
Utrecht
1:32:31
1:32:23
3
Judith Salfischberger
Nijmegen
1:45:22
1:45:15
4
Oliwia Madej
Houten
1:48:19
1:48:14
5
Annemarie Jacobs
Zoetermeer
1:50:40
1:50:17
6
Marie Barakat
Nijmegen
1:55:59
1:55:43
7
Esther Heymann
Veenendaal
1:57:17
1:57:08
8
Sanne Heymann
Veenendaal
1:57:17
1:57:08
V35+, 1/3 MARATHON 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claire Houweling
Rotterdam
1:18:45
1:18:43
2
Eefje Melssen
Mortel
1:21:19
1:21:16
3
Amy Burdis
Wageningen
1:29:22
1:29:06
4
Amanda Jeffries
Wijchen
1:30:40
1:30:31
5
Willy van Weenen
Rumpt
1:37:22
1:37:05
6
Cassandra Blom
Bodegraven
1:39:45
1:39:23
7
Debby Damen
Waalwijk
1:40:10
1:39:53
8
Femke Boekema
Harderwijk
1:40:21
1:40:07
9
Annemarie Kets
Culemborg
1:41:22
1:40:55
10
Miranda de Waal
Wijk en Aalburg
1:45:39
1:45:19
11
Willian Smits
Drunen
1:45:40
1:45:21
12
Angelique Claasen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:48
1:45:29
13
Marleen de Haan
Rotterdam
1:45:50
1:45:48
14
Nina Blom
Zwolle
1:46:08
1:46:08
15
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
1:46:14
1:45:50
16
Dorathe Jansen
Nederland
1:47:29
1:47:21
17
Silvia Brechler
Rotterdam
1:49:49
1:49:43
18
Marije van DerHoeven
Rotterdam
1:51:42
1:51:40
19
Esther Roth
Rotterdam
1:54:32
1:54:29
20
Renee Heller
Utrecht
1:57:33
1:57:08
21
Pauline de Wit
Drunen
1:59:46
1:59:25
22
Annie de Pauw
Drunen
1:59:49
1:59:27
23
Margot van der Lee
Drunen
1:59:49
1:59:28
24
Anne-Marie Verlande
Drunen
1:59:50
1:59:30
25
Sarah Leuven
Roosendaal
2:17:12
2:17:06
26
Annet Super
Utrecht
2:17:12
2:17:04
27
Jeanneke Bolscher
Vleuten
2:17:13
2:17:06
28
Silvia Vogelzang
Vleuten
2:17:50
2:17:44
29
Brigitte De de Bruin
Zeist
2:17:50
2:17:46
30
Suzanne van Zundert
Almere
2:17:50
2:17:42
www.uitslagen.nl
02-09-2019 10:03