Uitslagenlijst Stelvio for Life

Bormio - Zaterdag 31 augustus 2019

HM, HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alexander Maas
Navara
2:33:00
2
marcel bezemer
The Wingman Mind & Health B2Bsure
2:48:14
3
stefan olesch
Prologis 2019
2:49:32
4
peter kuijper
hoogland
2:52:00
5
Ivo val Loon
Downside Up
2:57:00
6
Bas Cornelissen
EW for Life
3:01:45
7
ralph eradus
EW for Life
3:01:45
8
rutger noordemeer
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
3:03:56
9
ewart kuijk
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
3:05:00
10
salvi cals
Prologis 2019
3:06:00
11
pieter schipper
Prologis 2019
3:14:47
12
stef van lieshout
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
3:19:00
13
victor van ahee
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
3:25:24
14
Marc ter Huurne
Team Marc ter Huurne
3:28:01
15
hans van snellenberg
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
3:30:00
16
Stephan Koolschijn
Zwolle
4:31:34
17
mathieu lepresle
Prologis 2019
4:41:00
18
ron visscher
#TeamFastGood-Ruimtemeesters
6:00:00
19
dirk-jan nat
EW for Life
6:00:00
20
taco jongman
vollenhove
6:00:00
21
pawel sapek
gliwice
6:00:00
22
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
6:00:00
23
Guido Vermeulen
Navara
6:00:00
HV, HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
emily bliss
Prologis 2019
3:20:36
2
amber klaassen
EW for Life
3:24:22
3
Marloes Viveen
Team MM4Stelvioforlife
3:45:44
4
soraya dicop
Prologis 2019
4:41:00
5
carine van den boom
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
6
Carlijn Wietses
Navara
6:00:00
FM, FIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
jan de heer
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:33:00
2
wout zonneveld
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
1:41:52
3
bas ambergen
Team DNA (Dus Niet Afstappen)
1:42:40
4
harm hotke
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
1:47:23
5
erik ambergen
Team DNA (Dus Niet Afstappen)
1:52:30
6
elon van dijk
amsterdam
1:54:38
7
Twan Evelaar
Team HenX
1:55:00
8
ferre brundel
Team Brundel
1:55:28
9
mark punselie
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
1:59:32
10
martin van den have
vlaardingen
1:59:45
11
jan ambergen
Team DNA (Dus Niet Afstappen)
2:04:00
12
rogier schipper
Team Brundel
2:04:28
13
frederik heinen
Team Brundel
2:06:23
14
rob lamers
EW for Life
2:14:11
15
jan verweij
Team DNA (Dus Niet Afstappen)
2:15:00
16
johan couzy
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
2:15:10
17
han hoekstra
Prologis 2019
2:15:15
18
henk evelaar
Team HenX
2:15:20
19
Thijs Dings
Zaamslag
2:16:00
20
Mark Zuidema
Muiderberg
2:16:00
21
Mark Viveen
Team MM4Stelvioforlife
2:16:23
22
robert van kranen
Team HenX
2:16:30
23
Edwin van Velzen
Stelvio for Life International
2:16:41
24
Adri Brundel
Team Brundel
2:19:28
25
Frits van der Werff
Hoorn
2:22:33
26
Ronald Rutten
Doorn
2:35:00
27
frank van tweel
Team Brundel
2:35:28
28
PeterPaul Vester
Stelvio for Life International
2:35:40
29
melvin van staalduinen
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
2:36:00
30
rob de jong
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
2:36:00
31
Dirkjan Stevens
Bussem
2:38:00
32
emile voest
AVL & Friends 2019
2:38:10
33
pieter brundel
Team Brundel
2:43:17
34
Arthur van Berge Henegouwe
Noordwijk
2:45:00
35
vladimir milosevic
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
2:47:00
36
rogier zewald
Team HenX
3:02:00
37
Eric ter Huurne
Team Marc ter Huurne
3:08:25
38
hans de bruijn
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
3:43:00
39
alexander heubes
Prologis 2019
3:57:00
40
Jorge Wahnon
Stelvio for Life International
4:07:21
41
bert schipper
Team Brundel
4:17:58
42
dirk-jan paans
Stelvio for Life International
6:00:00
43
onno smit
EW for Life
6:00:00
44
bram cuppen
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
6:00:00
45
edwin cuppen
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
6:00:00
46
skevos elenis
maasmechelen
6:00:00
47
rob zwart
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
48
robin gilijamse
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
49
pieter hollenberg
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
50
lex van schie
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
51
nasser alaas
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
52
ferry noomen
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
53
ivo stomp
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
54
antoine de wispelaere
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
55
almir iriskic
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
56
pavel smela
bratislava
6:00:00
57
miroslav pastucha
modra
6:00:00
58
peter hruska
bratislava
6:00:00
59
wouter de vries
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
60
anton brath
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
61
jeroen langenberg
Ecocem Go for It!
6:00:00
62
ben van hierden
Team HenX
6:00:00
63
Hans Bos
Ras-Riders
6:00:00
64
Harm Imming
Stelvio for Life International
6:00:00
65
kjell albers
Ecocem Go for It!
6:00:00
66
Hans de Hartog
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
67
thierry calsius
maasmechelen
6:00:00
68
cor lamers
AVL & Friends 2019
6:00:00
69
wander habing
Team SSC-ICT
6:00:00
70
Cees Onink
Downside Up
6:00:00
71
bas ten barge
Team HenX
6:00:00
72
luan nguyen
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
6:00:00
73
henk boot
AVL & Friends 2019
6:00:00
74
Pieter Heyligers
Hoofddorp
6:00:00
75
arne hillebrand
Navara
6:00:00
76
Olivier van Gestel
6:00:00
77
Ricky Swart
Best
6:00:00
78
Max Langenberg
Purmerend
6:00:00
79
sven van nobelen
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
80
thomas van heyningen
Navara
6:00:00
81
Sergei Beliave
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
6:00:00
82
henk den hollander
EW for Life
6:00:00
83
jan veerman
den haag
6:00:00
84
JP Medema
Ras-Riders
6:00:00
85
René Albers
Ecocem Go for It!
6:00:00
86
Remi Kneefel
Voorschoten
6:00:00
87
Mark Wossink
#TeamFastGood-Ruimtemeesters
6:00:00
88
Frank Heessels
#TeamFastGood-Ruimtemeesters
6:00:00
89
hans van steijn
bleiswijk
6:00:00
90
christaan langezaal
utrecht
6:00:00
91
Farley Dams
Navara
6:00:00
92
Tom van der Zande
Navara
6:00:00
93
Jan-Willem van Wijck
Stelvio for Life International
6:00:00
94
Lucas den Os
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
95
Nico van Meijel
Oosterbeek
6:00:00
FV, FIETSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmelot Westbroek
Amsterdam
1:57:16
2
Anne-Marijke Ambergen
Team DNA (Dus Niet Afstappen)
1:58:09
3
Eline Ambergen
Team DNA (Dus Niet Afstappen)
2:03:38
4
maxime van berge henegouwen
amsterdam
2:30:00
5
Estelle Vester-Blokland
Stelvio for Life International
2:35:41
6
robin brundel
Team Brundel
2:36:28
7
immy riethorst
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
2:59:00
8
irma dekker
#TeamHoogtemeters
3:10:00
9
barbara brundel
Team Brundel
3:33:28
10
danielle schipper
Team Brundel
4:17:28
11
noortje breij
#TeamHoogtemeters
6:00:00
12
chantal omrani
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
13
stella van beek
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
14
nathalie vedder
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
15
jacobine van beijeren
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
6:00:00
16
joanne zaaijer
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
6:00:00
17
deirdre hertog
Stelvio for Life International
6:00:00
18
elke albers
Ecocem Go for It!
6:00:00
19
eline van hoek
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
20
dieuwke snelting
EW for Life
6:00:00
21
judith boot
AVL & Friends 2019
6:00:00
22
lara anita luxenhofer
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
23
Karin Deetman
Hoofddorp
6:00:00
24
maril noordlander
utrecht
6:00:00
25
Monique Carreno-Nagaoka
AVL & Friends 2019
6:00:00
26
Meike Schuiling
Navara
6:00:00
WM, WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
rafal gorgiel
Prologis 2019
3:27:00
2
antoine beraldi
Prologis 2019
4:01:00
3
Martijn van den Broeke
Team Marc ter Huurne
4:25:00
4
pieter luijken
P&T020
4:55:00
5
Michel de Galen
Koala Rotterdam
5:05:00
6
henk van de scheur
EW for Life
5:15:00
7
ferhad siteki
Prologis 2019
5:28:00
8
niels bijsterveld
Team TheBrinx
6:00:00
9
lorenzo de bie
Team TheBrinx
6:00:00
10
martijn nieuwenhuis
Team TheBrinx
6:00:00
11
berton kemp
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
12
rukundo tjoelker
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
13
lex deetman
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
14
bas megens
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
6:00:00
15
jaroslaw lason
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
16
robčr van den brink
Team TheBrinx
6:01:00
17
bhoaz van den brink
Team TheBrinx
6:01:00
18
phil raitt
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
19
dick van den heuvel
Team SSC-ICT
6:00:00
20
hans van der linden
Team SSC-ICT
6:00:00
21
Fred Kemps
Venlo
6:00:00
22
marijn van dijkhuizen
rhenen
6:00:00
23
sander boymans
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
6:00:00
24
erik van der horst
i4Facilities
6:00:00
25
michal tesiorowski
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
26
Jeroen van Herwaarden
Navara
6:00:00
27
Arthur van Geest
Delft
6:00:00
28
menno niekel
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
29
jan otten
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
30
Boy Sluiter
Stelvio for Life International
6:00:00
31
menno de gans
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
32
Ronald Stalenhoef
Navara
6:00:00
33
Constatijn Verhagen
Navara
6:00:00
34
Laurens Wentholt
Navara
6:00:00
35
Hans Keuning
Koala Rotterdam
7:59:00
WV, WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Treffers
Utrecht
4:21:00
2
Tisja Kress Hilgers
Ridderkerk
4:25:00
3
Paula Voorwinden
Navara
4:33:00
4
céline van waesberge
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
4:40:00
5
myrthe jager
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
4:44:00
6
sandra mongera
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
4:45:00
7
tülin bagdadi
P&T020
4:55:00
8
ellen stelloo
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
5:00:00
9
marchien van der weide
AVL & Friends 2019
5:00:00
10
marjolijn hoogendam
i4Facilities
5:10:00
11
nicole besselink
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
5:15:00
12
Martine van Die-Hoedjes
I tre moschettieri
5:20:00
13
Wendy Rijkhoff-Jonker
I tre moschettieri
5:20:00
14
Arine Boutkam
Stelvio for Life International
5:20:00
15
monique henneberke
EW for Life
5:30:00
16
corine van der spek
EW for Life
5:50:00
17
martine van der graaf
EW for Life
6:00:00
18
kim lucassen
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
6:00:00
19
marjan snijer
#TeamFastGood-Ruimtemeesters
6:00:00
20
sandra van deijl
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
21
birgit jilesen
EW for Life
6:00:00
22
ewelina lason
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
23
liselotte tiemensma
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
24
marieke koolen
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
25
linda van den brink
Team TheBrinx
6:01:00
26
thessa van den brink
Team TheBrinx
6:01:00
27
dhemi van den brink
Team TheBrinx
6:01:00
28
mhyrte van den brink
Team TheBrinx
6:01:00
29
sharon van den brink
Team TheBrinx
6:01:00
30
nina orlic
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
6:00:00
31
anita campman
Bauhaus MatrixMind One Zero
6:00:00
32
trudy bastian
EW for Life
6:00:00
33
stella knegt
EW for Life
6:00:00
34
sharon christensen
Hartwig Medical Foundation & Friends
6:00:00
35
karolina gorgiel
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
36
marta tesiorowska
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
37
magdalena sapek
gliwice
6:00:00
38
emelie prevert
Prologis 2019
6:00:00
39
caroline quast
EW for Life
6:00:00
40
maaike van der toorn
EW for Life
6:00:00
41
janine biezenbos
Team DNA (Dus Niet Afstappen)
6:00:00
42
lies mastenbroek
Team DNA (Dus Niet Afstappen)
6:00:00
43
sterre vester
Stelvio for Life International
6:00:00
44
Jorien Onink
Downside Up
6:00:00
45
joyce bruijn
EW for Life
6:00:00
46
lotte ozinga
EW for Life
6:00:00
47
eke van lunteren
De Ko'os zijn er klaar mee!
6:00:00
48
petra van den brink
De Ko'os zijn er klaar mee!
6:00:00
49
sandra geurts
De Ko'os zijn er klaar mee!
6:00:00
50
veronique van dijkhuizen-mondi
De Ko'os zijn er klaar mee!
6:00:00
51
Esther Scholten
Downside Up
6:00:00
52
leonne van heerwaarden
Navara
6:00:00
53
annemijn de ruigh
Navara
6:00:00
54
Linda Deetman
Rotterdam
6:00:00
55
Kim Roersma
Amsterdam
6:00:00
56
Mathilde Verhagen
Navara
6:00:00
57
Kisanne Thee
Navara
6:00:00
58
Tessa Mulder
Navara
6:00:00
59
Jill van den Bosch
Navara
6:00:00
60
Miranda Vergoes Houwens Torok
Koala Rotterdam
7:59:00
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2019 19:32