Uitslagenlijst Triathlon 2019 Looermark

Bathmen - Zaterdag 31 augustus 2019

M4, 1/4 TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Talsma
1:56:59
2
Taeco Tol
1:57:33
3
Jeroen Schep
1:58:46
4
Stefan Nijenhuis
2:06:04
5
Peter Roessingh
2:07:33
6
Dennis Roordink
2:09:06
7
Luc Henderik
2:11:28
8
Emiel Sanders
2:11:56
9
George van der Donk
2:17:05
10
Rik Roelofs
2:23:04
11
Maurice Deunk
2:23:29
12
Enrico Koenis
2:24:20
13
Alex Koelink
2:24:53
14
Martijn Dekkers
2:24:56
15
Jorn Bronsvoort
2:26:49
16
Teun Hunneman
2:30:54
17
Rene Hoff
2:34:09
18
Rick Boer
2:36:38
19
Klaas Selders
2:39:32
20
Olle Geurts
2:41:07
21
Dirk Jansen
2:44:32
V4, 1/4 TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Berends
2:18:45
2
Ans Lammertink
2:37:54
M8, 1/8 TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Belt
1:00:20
2
Jurrien ten Hoeve
1:00:39
3
Andy de Jong
1:00:48
4
Jesper ten Hoeve
1:01:53
5
Nick Zweers
1:03:06
6
Sander Stoevenbelt
1:03:22
7
Hans Peters
1:03:25
8
Michel Alferink
1:03:29
9
Gerben Pinkert
1:03:37
10
Harm Wevers
1:05:11
11
Koen Onderwater
1:05:29
12
Marten van der Veen
1:06:02
13
Ron Griep
1:06:11
14
Jeroen Jansen
1:06:35
15
Harco Draaijer
1:06:35
16
Kees Beltman
1:06:39
17
Reinier Kooiman
1:06:53
18
Rudi Littelink
1:07:25
19
Thijs Onderwater
1:08:09
20
Ingmar Neple
1:08:50
21
Davied Meerstra
1:09:21
22
Bennie Wessels
1:09:56
23
Remco Geerdink
1:10:05
24
Gerben Kogelman
1:10:05
25
Nico van Putten
1:10:07
26
Jeroen Assink
1:10:52
27
Rene Van Dijk
1:10:59
28
Maarten Dalhuisen
1:11:11
29
Leonard De Jong
1:11:24
30
Rene Schouten
1:11:44
31
Dennis Groeneveld
1:12:12
32
Frank de Winter
1:12:17
33
Martin Keen
1:12:20
34
Sander Haan
1:12:34
35
Robert te Lintelo
1:12:45
36
Geert Wevers
1:12:56
37
Ronald Kwint
1:13:27
38
Sander Beunk
1:13:53
39
Erjan Hollegien
1:13:56
40
Joep Dikmans
1:14:18
41
Wim Janssen
1:14:26
42
Frank Voortman
1:14:55
43
Jeroen Jansen
1:14:58
44
Henk Beunk
1:15:18
45
Cas Bakker
1:15:27
46
Theo Jeurnink
1:15:28
47
Bas Jansen
1:15:31
48
Jesper Voogsgeerd
1:15:35
49
Rolf Nijdam
1:16:02
50
Alfred Kaal
1:16:06
51
Martijn Fasa
1:16:11
52
Walter Uijen
1:16:38
53
Jan Klumper
1:17:19
54
Jouk Wilts
1:17:37
55
Michel Mars
1:17:59
56
Remco Jansen
1:19:01
57
Harry van Coeverden
1:19:07
58
Laurens Jeurnink
1:19:09
59
Dick Spenkelink
1:19:25
60
Wim Groot Koerkamp
1:19:36
61
Marcel Stoelinga
1:19:40
62
Hendrik Jan van Veen
1:19:54
63
R Krabbenbos
1:20:24
64
Olaf Jeurnink
1:20:51
65
Wilfred Roebersen
1:21:28
66
Jan Ernst Sandifort
1:21:59
67
Remco Lootens
1:22:05
68
Veuger
1:22:42
69
Alexander Van Bruggen
1:22:59
70
Richard Wiegers
1:23:14
71
Martin Paalman
1:23:20
72
Frank ter Wengel
1:24:03
73
Ronald Wissink
1:24:34
74
Leon Konning
1:24:41
75
Alfons Jeurnink
1:24:53
76
Dick Jansen
1:24:59
77
Aron Blankestijn
1:25:23
78
Herbert Lentink
1:25:57
79
Herman Roebersen
1:26:17
80
Edo Rensman
1:27:00
81
Mark Veurink
1:27:15
82
Henk Bielderman
1:27:37
83
J Klein Beekman
1:28:04
84
Leon Verhoeven
1:28:15
85
Geert Willem Spakman
1:31:15
86
Glenn Buitenhuis
1:31:22
87
Stefan Jeurnink
1:31:45
88
Jan Paalman
1:31:45
89
Johan Kippers
1:32:35
90
Hans Kers
1:32:59
91
Richard Schutte
1:33:26
92
Koen Paalman
1:34:27
93
Steven Meijerhof
1:37:11
94
Han Keijzer
1:44:09
95
Anton Jeurnink
1:47:45
V8, 1/8 TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Hegeman
1:03:23
2
Karin Reterink
1:08:57
3
Wendy Jimmink
1:10:33
4
Laura Drewes
1:10:40
5
Femke Nauta
1:10:58
6
Els ten Have
1:11:31
7
Lieke Smale
1:12:02
8
Aly Wilts
1:15:06
9
Annemiek Hettinga
1:17:16
10
Mariska Cubuk
1:17:32
11
Ans Meijerink
1:18:15
12
Leonie Brinckate-Oolbekkink
1:18:56
13
Emma ter Horst
1:19:31
14
Else Nijenhuis-Tutert
1:19:39
15
Sabine Stoelinga
1:20:01
16
Miranda Smit
1:20:35
17
Liesbeth Braunius
1:21:01
18
Freek Uijen
1:21:29
19
Marian Rensen
1:21:34
20
Charlotte Prinsen
1:22:11
21
Willeke Krouwel
1:22:36
22
Renneke Ter Braak
1:22:57
23
Jennifer Herms
1:23:29
24
Monique Van der Meij
1:23:40
25
Danya Gortmans
1:23:47
26
Marlieke ten Velde
1:24:33
27
Suzanne de Hoop
1:24:38
28
Anne-Ruth van Veen
1:25:31
29
Sissy van Bruggen
1:25:46
30
Janneke Zwiers
1:26:18
31
Marloes Siemerink
1:26:19
32
Mirjan Koster
1:26:19
33
Heleen Milane
1:26:19
34
Lauret Tielbeke
1:26:59
35
Yvette Fransen
1:27:03
36
Mia Capel
1:28:52
37
Celine Jurjens
1:29:55
38
Marlies Brandt
1:30:51
39
Griet Blankestijn
1:30:53
40
Elise Hoff
1:32:02
41
Inge Assink
1:32:43
42
Alie Nijboer
1:33:08
43
Susanne Bremer
1:34:22
44
Annica Klein
1:37:19
45
Esther Verhoeven
1:39:08
TRIO, TRIO TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Onderwater
1:03:55
2
Britt le Fevre
1:05:30
3
Simon Kok
1:05:34
4
Tom Bandsma
1:07:16
5
Bert Averesch
1:07:44
6
Marcel Wever
1:08:27
7
Sanne Averesch
1:09:33
8
Jeroen Brinckate
1:10:12
9
Anouk Veenstra
1:12:01
10
Marceline Waakop Reijers
1:14:39
11
Sanne Kluin
1:14:43
12
Phil de Lange
1:17:00
13
Femke Wuestman
1:17:17
14
Nienke Ensink
1:17:18
15
Gea Wilgenhof
1:20:45
16
Janet Sstevens
1:25:37
17
Karin Hogervorst
1:29:52
18
Rianne Brummelman
1:31:10
19
Gert Jan Vuyk
1:32:27
Z/F, ZWEM+FIETS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elso Rosa
50:31
2
Eline Verhoeven
1:07:32
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2019 17:51