Uitslagenlijst Keizerloop

Doorn - Zaterdag 31 augustus 2019

J-7, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelt van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:14
2
Caspar van Hees
Doorn
4:21
3
Roman Hossainy
4:29
4
Niels Vreugdenhil
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:32
5
Abdula Ali
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:44
6
Thijs Gouw
Amersfoort
4:45
7
Milan Busser
5:03
8
Flint Scholten
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:17
9
Sybren Scholten
10:46
M-7, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delphine Ruhé
Doorn
3:57
2
Maud Schilderman
Doorn
4:25
3
Nuria Oud
Austerlitz
5:13
4
Anouk van Hees
Doorn
5:36
5
Guusje Ticheler
Doorn
5:39
6
Ella Goes
Leersum
5:57
7
Mila Smits
Leersum
7:14
J8-12, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen de Zwarte
Woudenberg
10:27
2
Teun Westein
Bunnik
10:49
3
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:08
4
Elmer van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
12:06
5
Kiran Oud
Austerlitz
12:07
6
Simon Copray
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
12:11
7
Yme Ruhé
Doorn
13:02
8
Fedde Asma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
13:10
9
Bo Hoogendoorn
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:17
10
Lars Vreugdenhil
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
13:19
11
Take Schilderman
Doorn
13:52
12
Joris van Ruiten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
14:19
13
Hussein Ali
Wijk bij Duurstede
15:03
14
Friso de Boer
15:37
15
Gijs van Beek
Doorn
15:43
16
Rowan Oud
Austerlitz
15:56
17
Mwad Ali
Wijk bij Duurstede
16:20
M8-12, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
11:48
2
Livia Damhuis
Utrecht
12:16
3
Anne van Schuppen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
12:28
4
Marloes de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
13:21
5
Loes van Schuppen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
13:54
6
Juna Briedé
Doorn
14:31
7
Eline van Hees
Doorn
16:08
8
Elianne Metz
Spijkenisse
26:54
FAM, 4X 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JoeJoe Squad
Doorn
13:28
2
Docententeam
Doorn
13:48
3
Team Teschelling
14:31
4
Schildermannetjes
Doorn
14:49
5
De snelle FTJ'S
Doorn
16:35
6
Tucketts
Doorn
16:46
7
Lolbroekers
Langbroek
17:07
8
Van Heesjes
Doorn
17:16
9
Speelmannen
Doorn
17:19
10
Mixer-Up
Tiel
17:20
11
De Ali-Tjes
Wijk bij Duurstede
17:32
12
Hildersum
Hilversum
17:43
13
Team Groen
Dussen
17:55
14
The Survivors
Lexmond
17:58
15
De Merk S'Jes
Doorn
19:05
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Sluijter
Maarsbergen
17:43
2
Peter Hildering
Hilversum
19:29
3
Rene de Boer
Zeist
19:58
4
Nico Broeder
20:00
5
Daan Briedé
Doorn
20:08
6
Alexander Kosterman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
20:10
7
Matthijs Bruggeman
20:18
8
Ronald Westein
Bunnik
20:27
9
Jan Jansen
Doorn
20:51
10
Japke van Katwijk
Leersum
20:54
11
René van der Kruk
Utrecht
21:09
12
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
21:21
13
Christian Sorensen
21:33
14
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
21:42
15
Niels Bouwmeester
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
22:21
16
Christiaan Zwart
Doorn
22:26
17
Danny Tessels
Austerlitz
22:32
18
Mijno van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
22:34
19
Jeroen Van Barneveld
Vianen Ut
22:35
20
Gertjan Wessels
Utrecht
22:44
21
Ruud van Laar
Utrecht
22:59
22
Bas van Veen
Houten
23:13
23
Matthijs Thomassen
Nieuwegein
23:15
24
Edward Anthonijs
Almelo
23:17
25
Sander Terwolbeck
Houten
23:42
26
Enri Leufkens
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:49
27
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:10
28
Egbert Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
24:14
29
Jos Quaak
Elst Ut
24:19
30
Arco Versluis
Vianen Ut
24:27
31
Sander Nihof
Zoetermeer
24:30
32
Corné Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
24:37
33
Harold Velten
Wierden
25:06
34
Rheinhard Sumule
Amsterdam
25:09
35
Sebastiaan van Klaveren
Houten
25:16
36
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
25:33
37
Henk Jan Schuijt
Utrecht
25:53
38
Berto van Egdom
Veenendaal
25:55
39
Arjan van Egdom
Veenendaal
25:55
40
Remmelt Oosterveen
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:00
41
Gerard Kansen
Amersfoort
26:02
42
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
26:05
43
Tim Thomassen
Amersfoort
26:29
44
Elmer Schilderman
Doorn
26:39
45
Carlo van Egdom
Veenendaal
26:50
46
Ralph Hallo
Odijk
27:10
47
Dave Navratil
Zeist
27:45
48
Léon Oud
Austerlitz
27:46
49
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
28:14
50
Timo van Veenendaal
Amerongen
28:16
51
Jaap Bij de Vaate
Maarn
28:17
52
Andres Van Eeten
Soest
29:12
53
Danny Simons
Doorn
29:14
54
Asmorom Amaniel
Soest
29:16
55
Coen Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:53
56
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
30:19
57
Peter Bosman
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:24
58
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:33
59
Jan Koster
Hilversum
31:07
60
Ruud IJtsma
Heemskerk
31:25
61
Misha Krijgsman
Vianen Ut
32:39
62
Roel de Beer
33:00
63
Ruud Wijnands
Zeist
33:22
64
Jeroen van den Brink
Doorn
34:32
65
Daniël van Kinschot
Amstelveen
34:36
66
Henk van der Kant
Leersum
34:42
67
Tommy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
35:05
68
Job van Wikselaar
Maarsbergen
36:16
69
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
36:17
70
Kees Rebel
Hoofddorp
36:23
71
Paul Schmalschlager
IJsselstein Ut
36:49
72
Rob van Bergen
Ammerzoden
36:56
73
Aad Duiker
Doorn
39:40
74
Evert De Wit
Elst Ut
41:26
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
22:30
2
Merel Goedkoop
Utrecht
22:52
3
Tessa Mulder
Utrecht
23:26
4
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:28
5
Hannah Kansen
Utrecht
24:47
6
Adeline Gogelein
Austerlitz
24:57
7
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
26:17
8
Elles van Dillen
Spijkenisse
26:34
9
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Leersum
27:03
10
Yvette Vogelzang
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:07
11
Christel Breton-Verberk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:24
12
Marieke Schoots
Utrecht
28:05
13
Marieke Bergman
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:30
14
Celine Meixner
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:49
15
Marjon Eck
Veenendaal
29:19
16
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
29:55
17
Suus Vrijens
Almere
29:57
18
Marianne Joles
Doorn
30:07
19
Esther Wennekes
Ede Gld
30:14
20
Aniek van den Broek
Veghel
30:16
21
Miriam de With
Doorn
30:31
22
Dominique Schilderman
Doorn
30:43
23
Yvonne Kroon
Nederland
31:19
24
Ingrid Arts
Utrecht
31:44
25
Yvonne van Rossum
Cothen
31:57
26
Helena Finke
Amerongen
32:23
27
Carlijn Kuik
Amerongen
32:24
28
Bernadette Essenberg
Houten
32:44
29
Denise de Beer
32:59
30
Linda Dijkstra
Maarn
33:00
31
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
33:43
32
Ineke van Rijn-Vendrig
34:01
33
Anouk Hazejager
Tiel
34:03
34
Jolien Tiën
Veenendaal
34:06
35
Lisette van den Brandt
Houten
34:10
36
Lieke van der Sanden
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:16
37
Saskia Kuiper
Amstelveen
34:35
38
Femke Speelman
Nederland
34:39
39
Esther van der Hei
Utrecht
34:40
40
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
34:43
41
Saskia Van Beek
Doorn
34:49
42
Kimmy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
35:04
43
Carina Geertsema
Maarsbergen
35:08
44
Daphne Krijgsman
Vianen Ut
35:19
45
Bianca Hendriksen
Barneveld
35:24
46
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
35:41
47
Karijn Tucket
Nederland
35:53
48
Roos Burgmeijer
Amersfoort
36:07
49
Louise Verweij
Putten
36:15
50
Wilma van Bergen
Rotterdam
36:58
51
Miranda Hoekman
Doorn
36:59
52
Alberta Fonken
Soest
37:57
53
Debby Fonken
Soest
37:58
54
Djamilla Uitewaal
Woudenberg
39:20
55
Linda Dijkstra
Maarn
39:43
56
Hannah Dokter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:58
57
Mendy de Wit
Elst Ut
42:56
58
Karin Desaunois
Hoofddorp
43:08
59
Mijntje Peters
Zeist
45:15
60
Hanna Zomerplaag
Zeist
45:15
61
Sarah Andrews
Bussum
46:10
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Bloem
Rotterdam
39:05
2
Maarten Heerkens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:39
3
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
41:58
4
Wobbe vd Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:11
5
Roël Joles
Doorn
42:29
6
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
43:34
7
Geert - Jan Diederen
Amersfoort
44:00
8
Dennis Heimgartner
Barneveld
44:13
9
Daan Fraanje
Utrecht
44:30
10
Sem Wispelweij
Doorn
44:36
11
Sander Goes
Leersum
45:38
12
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
45:56
13
Erik de Heer
Veenendaal
46:10
14
Mark Lie A Kwie
Woudenberg
46:17
15
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
46:58
16
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
47:13
17
Leo van der Welle
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:15
18
Elwin Oost
Utrecht
47:55
19
Tijn Verhoeven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:19
20
Bas Ruggeberg
Houten
48:22
21
Dave Harmsworth
Utrecht
48:38
22
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:07
23
Colin Fokkenrood
Nieuwegein
50:32
24
Thomas Michels
Utrecht
51:26
25
Gerard van Baaren
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:30
26
Jan Pellicaan
Elst Ut
52:36
27
Michel Kuik
Amerongen
52:49
28
Joey Janus
Soest
52:50
29
Jan Dirk van de Voort
Leersum
52:59
30
Leon van Etten
Langbroek
53:13
31
Kees Sosef
53:17
32
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
53:19
33
Wouter Vroonland
Amersfoort
53:33
34
Martin Kuijlenburg
Zeist
53:46
35
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
53:57
36
Mark Kokkelink
Nieuwegein
54:17
37
Johannes de Bruin
Doorn
54:21
38
Jurgen van Eldik
Zwolle
55:11
39
Erik Bette
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:26
40
Berto Klompenhouwer
Soesterberg
55:35
41
Gijs Speelman
Nederland
55:45
42
Martin van Middelaar
Tull en 't Waal
55:58
43
Robert-Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
56:06
44
Peter Hebly
Maarn
56:13
45
Damiën Degreef
Zoetermeer
57:31
46
Erik van der Groef
Nijkerk Gld
58:22
47
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
59:43
48
Gerbrand van Zandbrink
Achterveld
1:01:34
49
Sander van Weelden
Nieuwegein
1:01:37
50
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:11
51
Peter Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:02:37
52
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
1:03:07
53
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
1:03:42
54
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:47
55
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:03:50
56
Rieno van Vulpen
Doorn
1:07:59
57
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:47
58
Luc van der Windt
Vlaardingen
1:17:50
59
Aad van Balen
Doorn
1:18:04
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne Lek
Utrecht
47:23
2
Rosa Litjens
Amsterdam
48:20
3
Levina Gaspersz
Veenendaal
52:52
4
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
54:13
5
Fenna Voorhoeve
Utrecht
55:07
6
Sandra Hendriks
Veenendaal
55:55
7
Elles van Dillen
Spijkenisse
56:32
8
Julie de Graaf
Amsterdam
57:49
9
Esmeralda Plantinga
Nieuwegein
58:33
10
Annemarie Penders
Utrecht
58:50
11
Ellen Vunderink
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:26
12
Mijke Cretier
Nijmegen
59:57
13
Marijke Hildering
Hilversum
59:59
14
Harriët Katsman
Doorn
1:01:23
15
Britt van Maanen
Veenendaal
1:01:26
16
Carlijn Cretier
Bemmel
1:02:50
17
Mélanie van der Hoorn
Wien
1:03:20
18
Sabine van der Hoorn
Brussel
1:03:21
19
Stephanie Badenhorst
Maarn
1:03:30
20
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen
Leersum
1:03:44
21
Ingeborg Wispelwey
Amstelveen
1:04:35
22
Marian van Maanen-Middelv
Veenendaal
1:06:06
23
Teunet van de Pol
Nijkerkerveen
1:10:14
24
Amy Fuller
Utrecht
1:14:48
25
Manon Saakstra
Utrecht
1:14:49
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2019 16:07