Uitslagenlijst De Wiekloop

De Wijk - Donderdag 29 augustus 2019

J3-6, KIDS XS RUN 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Khian Dekker
De Wijk
5:15
5:13
2
Casper Verheij
De Schiphorst
5:15
5:13
3
Floris-Jan v/d Meer
De Wijk
5:15
5:12
4
Ruben Travaille
De Wijk
5:54
5:53
5
Gijs van den Broek
De Wijk
5:54
5:52
6
Tavi Dijkshoorn
De Wijk
6:02
6:00
7
Tibbe Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
6:07
6:05
8
Ruben Wind
De Wijk
6:35
6:34
9
Tom Hofstra
De Wijk
6:42
6:36
10
Luca Jansen
De Wijk
7:09
7:05
11
Lars Jan Lensen
De Wijk
7:10
7:08
12
fynn Kalter
De Wijk
8:00
7:58
13
Twan Hulzebosch
De Wijk
8:06
8:00
14
Bram Zantingh
Koekange
8:12
8:11
15
Haralt Timmerman
De Wijk
8:28
8:26
16
Vinz Vellinger
De Wijk
8:50
8:47
17
Thijs Dekker
De Wijk
11:16
11:11
18
Tygo Ploeg
De Wijk
11:22
11:18
M3-6, KIDS XS RUN 1 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeslyn Kolk
De Wijk
5:50
5:48
2
Djozie Koeling
Rogat
5:54
5:52
3
Sophia Nijmeijer
De Wijk
6:03
6:01
4
Sofie Zantingh
Koekange
6:04
6:04
5
Noor Compagner
Koekange
6:28
6:26
6
Elin Smid
De Wijk
7:22
7:19
7
Gwen Timmerman
De Wijk
7:24
7:23
8
Nikki van Zanten
De Wijk
7:26
7:23
9
Ziva Dijkstra
De Wijk
7:56
7:53
10
Elin Ploeg
De Wijk
8:03
8:00
11
Maud Huigen
De Wijk
8:14
8:09
12
Lizzy Zutphent
De Wijk
8:23
8:20
13
Jasmijn Verheij
De Schiphorst
8:23
8:19
14
Fayer Sloot
De Wijk
8:29
8:27
15
Bowiene Schoonvelde
De Wijk
10:01
9:57
J7-9, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
4:00
3:59
2
Jorn Smid
De Wijk
4:17
4:14
3
Jasper Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
4:44
4:42
4
Damian Groenescheij
De Wijk
4:53
4:52
5
Pieter vd Meer
De Wijk
4:57
4:56
6
Sven Jongman
Ruinerwold
5:01
5:00
7
Ward Bussemaker
De Wijk
5:06
5:04
8
Noan Pettinga
IJhorst
5:08
5:08
9
Bjorn Kalter
De Wijk
5:09
5:08
10
Luuk Travaille
De Wijk
5:17
5:14
11
Thyn Wesselsboer
De Schiphorst
5:19
5:19
12
Yljan Sloots
De Wijk
5:34
5:31
13
Boet Boverhof
De Wijk
5:42
5:40
14
Jelmer Martens
De Wijk
5:45
5:45
15
Jesra Pettinga
IJhorst
5:47
5:46
16
Julian Westenbrink
De Wijk
5:54
5:52
17
Daan Huigen
De Wijk
5:55
5:53
18
Huub Ottevanger
De Wijk
6:30
6:29
19
Yoep Ottevanger
De Wijk
6:52
6:52
20
Yaniek Kolk
De Wijk
7:09
7:07
M7-9, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mila Eefting
De Wijk
4:21
4:20
2
Loïs Horné
Meppel
4:23
4:22
3
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
4:34
4:33
4
Sophie Huisjes
De Wijk
4:52
4:52
5
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
4:53
4:51
6
Julia Slager
Staphorst
5:21
5:19
7
Manon Groenescheij
De Wijk
5:27
5:25
8
Roos Bosch
IJhorst
6:08
6:08
9
Caro Wessels Boer
De Schiphorst
6:12
6:11
10
Bente Visscher
De Wijk
6:12
6:10
11
Anne Grimme
De Wijk
6:14
6:13
12
Jill Bennink
Koekange
6:36
6:36
13
Bastiënne Gerrits
De Schiphorst
6:56
6:56
14
Angelique Orsel
De Wijk
6:57
6:55
15
Isabel Dekker
De Wijk
6:59
6:57
16
Joyce Boverhof
De Wijk
6:59
6:58
17
Daphne Idzerda
De Wijk
7:00
6:58
18
Fay Zutpheent
De Wijk
7:01
7:01
19
Iris Hofstra
De Wijk
7:06
7:03
20
Ylva Stadman
De Wijk
7:07
7:05
21
Florine Brander
De Wijk
7:10
7:10
J1013, PRETLOOP 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamiek Dawit
Rouveen
8:44
8:44
2
Lukas de Graaf
De Wijk
9:06
9:05
3
Jack Fakkert
Zwartsluis
9:10
9:09
4
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
9:11
9:11
5
Damian Bosch
IJhorst
9:22
9:21
6
Renzo koeling
Rogat
10:09
10:07
7
Jayden Slager
Staphorst
10:15
10:13
8
Ryan Haasjes
IJhorst
10:21
10:21
9
Cas Ponsen
De Wijk
10:23
10:22
10
Badry Steenbergen
Koekange
10:41
10:41
11
Jeroen Kleen
Koekange
10:45
10:43
12
Ewan Prent
De Wijk
10:59
10:56
13
Seye Oostra
IJhorst
11:08
11:07
14
Fenno Jansen
De Wijk
11:12
11:12
15
Menno Martend
De Wijk
11:13
11:12
16
Bart van Bergen
De Wijk
11:34
11:32
17
Luca Stekelenburg
De Wijk
11:39
11:36
18
Daan Matser
De Wijk
11:41
11:39
19
Thijs v/d Meer
De Wijk
11:48
11:47
20
Marijn Bruins
De Wijk
11:54
11:53
21
Thomas Gol
De Wijk
13:11
13:07
22
Stan van den Brink
De Wijk
13:15
13:15
23
Jesse ten Berg
Rogat
13:35
13:31
24
Thijs Boverhof
De Wijk
13:35
13:35
25
Nick de Boer
IJhorst
13:50
13:47
26
Luuk Lubberink
IJhorst
13:52
13:50
27
Tristan Gerrits
De Schiphorst
15:49
15:47
28
Luan Slomp
De Wijk
15:51
15:48
M1013, PRETLOOP 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jill Horné
Meppel
9:39
9:38
2
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
9:59
9:59
3
Anouk Fakkert
Zwartsluis
10:24
10:22
4
Juliette Louwissen
De Wijk
12:22
12:20
5
Judith Gol
De Wijk
13:11
13:08
6
Elvira Huisjes
De Wijk
13:40
13:40
7
Linsy Stadman
De Wijk
13:40
13:38
8
Quinty Idzerda
De Wijk
15:54
15:54
9
Liek Datema
De Wijk
15:55
15:52
10
Elin Smid
De Wijk
16:05
16:04
11
Vera Lotte Scoonvelde
De Wijk
17:21
17:19
12
lotus van Zanten
De Wijk
17:21
17:19
MSEN, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
16:44
16:44
2
Maarten van Dijk
Hoogeveen
17:25
17:24
3
Henry Visser
Rouveen
17:32
17:31
4
Renier de Boer
Dalen
17:37
17:37
5
Nick Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
17:55
17:55
6
Jrorik
Groningen
18:12
18:05
7
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:28
18:27
8
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
18:46
18:45
9
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
19:02
18:59
10
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
19:10
19:08
11
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:42
19:41
12
Ruud van Zanten
De Wijk
19:45
19:42
13
Klaas Harke
Staphorst
19:46
19:43
14
Harold Engels
Staphorst
19:48
19:46
15
Karlo knipmeijer
Staphorst
20:09
20:05
16
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
20:15
20:11
17
Niko van der Sluis
Staphorst
20:20
20:17
18
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
20:30
20:27
19
Marco Lindenholz
Rouveen
20:31
20:26
20
Erik Compagner
Rouveen
20:37
20:34
21
Bram Inberg
De Wijk
20:44
20:39
22
Bjorn De vries
Meppel
20:50
20:48
23
Nick Oosterveen
Ruinen
21:26
21:05
24
Joeri Huigen
De Wijk
22:01
21:58
25
Anne Claus
Boelenslaan
22:12
22:07
26
Andre Heide
Staphorst
22:23
22:17
27
J. P. Boverhof
De Wijk
22:25
22:17
28
Stein Drost
De Wijk
22:29
22:23
29
Anne Smelt
Koekange
23:03
23:00
30
Wesley Kuilder
Emmen
23:26
23:22
31
Hermen Ringers
IJhorst
23:59
23:46
32
Martijn Kok
Meppel
23:59
23:39
33
Sander Alberts
Koekange
24:03
24:01
34
Ronald Timmer
Nieuwleusen
24:31
24:24
35
Marco Krul
Punthorst
24:35
24:27
36
Milco Winters
Meppel
25:16
25:07
37
Jurien Lier
De Wijk
25:17
25:08
38
Martin Slager
Staphorst
25:19
25:07
39
Rutger Zwols
De Wijk
25:21
25:08
40
Chris de Gorter
De Wijk
26:25
26:09
41
Edwin Klomp
Ruinerwold
26:29
26:17
42
Jesper de Wit
Ruinerwold
26:41
26:31
43
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
28:09
28:03
44
Raoul Devos
De Wijk
28:40
28:29
45
Ewant Vos
De Wijk
30:36
30:19
46
Niek Wijnen
Vriezenveen
30:42
30:25
47
Rémon van der Sluis
Staphorst
33:20
33:15
M40, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
16:14
16:14
2
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
19:04
19:03
3
Roel-Jan Heeringa
Zwolle
19:24
19:23
4
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
20:11
20:06
5
Edwin van Laar
Balkbrug
20:19
20:19
6
Jackny van Dieren
Meppel
21:05
21:02
7
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:58
21:54
8
Klaas Luten
Ruinerwold
22:13
22:08
9
Mark Schuring
Meppel
23:57
23:47
10
Gert Flinkert
De Wijk
25:02
24:55
11
Hilco Scheper
Koekange
25:38
25:27
12
Jorrit Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
25:53
25:44
13
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:01
25:58
14
Remco Stadman
De Wijk
26:13
26:04
15
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
26:37
26:29
16
Wim van Braam
Havelte
28:05
27:46
17
Roland Otten
Meppel
28:31
28:17
18
Cor Stienstra
Zuidwolde Dr
28:38
28:30
19
Arnold brinkman
Nieuwleusen
34:26
34:21
M50, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
18:43
18:43
2
Berthold Berger
Zwolle
19:09
19:07
3
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
20:19
20:17
4
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
20:36
20:34
5
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
20:53
20:51
6
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
21:16
21:15
7
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
21:56
21:55
8
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
22:48
22:44
9
Erik Bakker
De Bult
22:50
22:48
10
Anne Marsman
Ommen
23:07
23:03
11
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
23:37
23:31
12
Klaas Wink
Meppel
24:06
23:56
13
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
25:04
25:02
14
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
25:22
25:20
15
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
25:57
25:51
16
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
26:10
26:04
17
Rudie Bloemert
Staphorst
26:18
26:07
18
Arie Prins
Koekange
26:58
26:53
19
Lukas Hulzenbos
Hoogeveen
28:04
27:52
20
Gea Tiemens
Staphorst
28:12
27:52
21
Anne Bartels
Havelte
28:18
28:13
22
Hans Breider
De Wijk
28:22
28:04
23
Arnold Hendriks
Havelte
28:44
28:30
24
Bert Bakker
De Wijk
29:02
28:45
25
Jan Witte
Meppel
29:35
29:24
26
Niek Verhoeff
Meppel
29:42
29:25
27
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
30:00
29:50
28
Tonnie Borman
Havelte
30:04
29:51
29
Arend Klomp
De Wijk
31:15
30:54
30
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
31:48
31:36
31
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
31:54
31:44
32
Harm Kloeze
De Wijk
33:19
33:11
VSEN, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
IJhorst
18:54
18:53
2
Hellen Berger-de Vries
Zwolle
20:29
20:28
3
Hannelore van der Spek
Nijeveen
21:48
21:44
4
Marielle Lensen
Tiendeveen
22:46
22:45
5
Laura Prins
Hoogeveen
23:08
23:05
6
Sabine Nijstad
Hoogeveen
23:33
23:29
7
Vera Bruins
De Wijk
24:25
24:25
8
Chantal Winters-Witte
Meppel
25:16
25:07
9
Linda brouwer
Hoogeveen
25:17
25:11
10
Maaike Devos
De Wijk
25:54
25:43
11
Mild Stoffer
Koekange
26:05
25:49
12
Natascha Kroek
Meppel
26:43
26:29
13
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
26:47
26:32
14
Annet Zoer
Ruinerwold
27:24
27:14
15
Linda Schipper
Meppel
27:30
27:16
16
Sheila Brand
Stuifzand
27:30
27:25
17
Marit Kuik
Koekange
28:12
27:57
18
Judith Inberg
Koekange
28:12
27:56
19
Berdine Harke
Staphorst
28:22
28:03
20
Hilleane Kuiers
Rouveen
28:50
28:40
21
Laura Dekker
Ruinerwold
28:59
28:39
22
Margriet Korterink
Rouveen
29:07
28:55
23
Marijn van der Linden
Ruinerwold
29:11
28:51
24
Gerja Kok
Rouveen
29:15
29:02
25
Inge Gelderloos-Bolks
Rouveen
29:45
29:33
26
Meerthe Kuiper
Zwolle
29:54
29:38
27
Mirjam Nijboer
Rouveen
30:00
29:48
28
Angelique Bangma
Havelte
30:03
29:51
29
Marleen Middelveld
De Wijk
30:08
29:59
30
Carolien Dekker
De Wijk
30:26
30:13
31
Nathanja van der Vlist
De Wijk
30:50
30:39
32
Erika Akse
De Wijk
30:54
30:37
33
Angela Hofstede
Staphorst
30:55
30:36
34
Mariska Jonkers
De Wijk
31:10
30:57
35
Ilse Venema
Koekange
31:14
30:59
36
Gonda Smid
De Wijk
31:14
31:00
37
Robbin Inberg
De Wijk
31:33
31:17
38
Jascha Slot
Dalfsen
32:06
31:52
39
Myrthe Drost
De Wijk
32:17
32:17
40
Marije Brouwer
De Wijk
32:32
32:14
41
Angelique Engel
De Wijk
33:12
32:53
42
Dilara Stadman
De Wijk
33:28
33:20
43
Klaassien Troost
Meppel
33:59
33:50
44
Heddy Jansen
De Wijk
34:06
33:48
45
Bianca Bellinga
Nieuwleusen
34:57
34:36
46
Loes Brouwer
De Wijk
37:20
37:05
47
Jasmijn Kuik
De Wijk
37:20
37:05
48
Tamara Kaandorp-Bellinga
De Wijk
37:50
37:28
V45, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Westerbork
22:09
22:05
2
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
23:08
23:01
3
Anja Bennink
Elim
24:48
24:44
4
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
26:08
26:03
5
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
26:15
26:08
6
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
27:12
27:05
7
Jacqueline t. Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
27:31
27:25
8
Suzan de Boer
Koekange
29:18
29:05
9
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
29:42
29:32
10
Ella herbrink
Ommen
29:47
29:40
11
Anita Hendriks
Havelte
30:25
30:11
12
Reina Kwant
Hattem
31:18
31:12
13
Miranda Rutten
Ruinerwold
32:05
31:50
14
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
32:40
32:27
15
Carla Boelens
Wijster
33:32
33:21
16
Monique de Lange
De Wijk
33:47
33:30
17
Janneke Post
Meppel
35:01
34:51
18
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
37:50
37:34
19
Hennie Reurink
Koekange
38:49
38:34
MSEN, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Bolding
Tuk
32:47
32:46
2
Remco Akse
Meppel
36:50
36:50
3
Bas van de Kant
Assen
39:22
39:20
4
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
41:09
41:07
5
Martijn Nota
Heerenveen
42:14
42:12
6
Rick Smit
Meppel
44:22
44:18
7
Harold Jan Ten Kate
De Wijk
44:54
44:52
8
JB Stevens
Meppel
45:48
45:38
9
Mark Lohues
Dalen
47:30
47:19
10
Bart Hoogeveen
De Wijk
48:51
48:46
11
Ruud Huisman
Staphorst
49:57
49:54
12
Betram Steringa
Meppel
50:34
50:29
13
Lennart Klooster
Meppel
50:44
50:34
14
Martijn Dragt
Zwartsluis
52:04
51:56
15
Daan Huls
De Wijk
52:15
52:12
16
Gerben Frieswijk
Meppel
53:58
53:49
17
Micha van der Vlist
De Wijk
55:05
54:57
18
Kilian horstede
Rouveen
1:03:21
1:03:17
19
Rik luttel
Meppel
1:04:31
1:04:22
M40, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
35:45
35:44
2
Mesfun Habtab
De Wijk
39:35
39:34
3
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
39:57
39:56
4
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
40:14
40:12
5
Wim Wolf
Elburg
40:35
40:34
6
Karel Prins
Veeningen
44:18
44:15
7
Jan Slager
Staphorst
46:29
46:28
8
Erwin Noorman
Lelystad
46:49
46:47
9
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
48:34
48:33
10
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
48:56
48:51
11
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
50:25
50:22
12
Lucas Fakkert
Zwartsluis
51:58
51:53
13
Huub Fakkert
De Wijk
51:58
51:54
14
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
52:22
52:17
15
Michel Wenting
Meppel
54:30
54:25
16
Erwin Noorman
Lelystad
54:53
54:47
17
Fokke Rosier
Oudehaske
54:59
54:48
M50, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jong
Assen
39:28
39:27
2
Eric Moen
De Wijk
42:04
42:02
3
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
43:59
43:56
4
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
44:09
44:08
5
Marten Bolt
Zwartsluis
45:41
45:40
6
Hessel Idzenga
Nederland
49:04
48:57
7
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
49:04
48:58
8
Martin van den Bijllaardt
Zoetermeer
51:15
51:14
9
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
51:22
51:16
10
Toni Versluijs
De Wijk
52:20
52:15
11
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
53:26
53:20
12
Aangeenbrug
Orvelte
54:02
53:55
13
Kees Ruijter
Meppel
54:25
54:18
14
Ad Vellinga
De Wijk
1:00:14
1:00:03
15
Mark Scheper
De Wijk
1:05:07
1:04:58
VSEN, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
44:32
44:29
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
44:42
44:40
3
Kyra Schoemaker
Kloosterhaar
49:32
49:27
4
Wineke Holtrap
Emmen
52:00
51:56
5
Kristina Engel
De Wijk
57:47
57:40
6
Chilaine Jonkers-de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
1:03:43
1:03:39
7
Anneke Visser
Heerenveen
1:06:16
1:06:04
V45, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
40:37
40:36
2
Anne Van Schuppen
Emst
43:08
43:07
3
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
48:19
48:15
4
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
49:31
49:24
5
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
53:16
53:09
6
Femmie Emmink
Meppel
53:49
53:43
7
Jinny Brouwer
De Wijk
54:47
54:44
8
Hillien Pinxterhuis
Veldhoven
54:57
54:48
9
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
55:47
55:41
10
Jolanda Talen
De Wijk
57:09
57:03
11
Tong-Sja Lak
De Wijk
58:20
58:13
12
Lenie Hoogweg
Zoetermeer
1:00:11
1:00:03
13
Maris Salomons
De Wijk
1:07:54
1:07:45
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2019 13:45