Uitslagenlijst Rozendaalse Veldtrail

Rozendaal - Woensdag 28 augustus 2019

MAN5, 5.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Kole
Arnhem
21:27
21:27
2
Erik Dekker
Arnhem
21:46
21:46
3
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
21:48
21:48
4
Koen van Lent
Nijmegen
22:12
22:09
5
Henri Laitervo
Arnhem
22:59
22:58
6
Ruud Gerritsen
Velp Gld
23:35
23:34
7
Robert Frank Bak
Oosterbeek
23:45
23:44
8
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
24:02
24:02
9
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
24:09
24:08
10
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
24:29
24:28
11
Michael Velthorst
Varsseveld
25:23
25:17
12
Bram de Gruijter
Arnhem
25:33
25:31
13
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
25:49
25:48
14
Sem Rosenkamp
Arnhem
26:04
25:59
15
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
26:06
26:05
16
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
26:13
26:10
17
Roderik Vreehe
Barneveld
26:15
26:11
18
Rik van Zanten
Arnhem
26:24
26:22
19
Stefan Wigman
Delft
26:33
26:31
20
John de Jong
Oosterbeek
26:37
26:35
21
Hans Hetterschijt
Zevenaar
26:37
26:31
22
Frans Giesen
Doornenburg
26:43
26:43
23
Remco Ankersmit
Arnhem
26:57
26:53
24
Leendert-Jan van der Ent
Velp
27:29
27:27
25
Berry Turk
Velp Gld
27:35
27:32
26
Alex Addink
Westervoort
27:45
27:39
27
Simon van Rooij
Arnhem
28:03
27:59
28
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
28:09
28:01
29
Thomas van Winsen
Westervoort
28:29
28:19
30
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
28:36
28:31
31
Jan Breedveld
Huissen
28:46
28:41
32
Ralph Nobel
Arnhem
29:03
28:50
33
Nick Winsen
Westervoort
29:09
29:00
34
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
29:14
29:03
35
Guido Adriaanse
Velp Gld
29:21
29:15
36
Kees Hink
Oosterbeek
29:24
29:11
37
Jan-Maarten van Walsem
Velp Gld
29:25
29:17
38
Albert Dreise
Huissen
29:27
29:08
39
Stefan van der Kolk
Arnhem
29:33
29:26
40
Eimert-Jan de Graaff
Oosterbeek
29:37
29:27
41
Dorus Klomberg
Velp
30:10
29:58
42
Martijn Visser
Arnhem
30:13
29:59
43
Suvorau Aliaksandr
30:35
30:15
44
Eize de Mik
Rozendaal
30:42
30:33
45
Marc Janssen
Arnhem
31:09
30:54
46
Andrej Lesnoj
Arnhem
31:13
30:56
47
Danny Prangsma
Otterlo
31:16
30:54
48
Dylan Gores
Doesburg
31:23
31:08
49
Rene Annevelink
Velp
31:24
31:15
50
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
31:42
31:37
51
Pieter Zwarts
Duiven
31:48
31:39
52
Jasper Wibbens
Arnhem
32:00
31:50
53
Steven Kopp
Ulft
32:01
31:39
54
Albert Dorland
Rheden
32:09
31:41
55
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
32:13
32:07
56
Dirk Groot
Arnhem
32:15
31:59
57
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
32:21
32:14
58
Robin ter Haar
Duiven
32:22
32:19
59
Rudie Ganzevles
Arnhem
32:25
32:09
60
Klaas Kooy
Rheden
32:29
32:12
61
Leon Hernsen
Beuningen
32:43
32:21
62
Tonnie Bleumink
Arnhem
33:08
32:52
63
Andre Welles
Arnhem
33:14
33:10
64
Jeroen Smits
Westervoort
33:36
33:19
65
Michel Hondong
Arnhem
33:50
33:24
66
Johan Evertsen
Giesbeek
33:53
33:25
67
Gert-Jan Willemse
Rozendaal
34:30
34:08
68
Erik Schoenmaker
Arnhem
34:42
34:22
69
Job van der Veer
Velp Gld
35:19
34:53
70
Dennis Steens
Arnhem
35:25
34:59
71
Robert Vermeer
Rheden
35:41
35:38
72
Mark Otte
Arnhem
35:47
35:19
73
Ronald Gubbens
Arnhem
35:58
35:39
74
Gerwin Lamberts
Doesburg
35:59
35:43
75
Cees van Beek
Velp Gld
36:14
35:48
76
J Beekman
Apeldoorn
36:15
36:10
77
Arnold Jansen
Arnhem
36:36
36:18
78
Thom Hutjes
Arnhem
36:50
36:33
79
DJ van Daalen
Arnhem
37:16
36:49
80
Albert-Jan Cornelissen
Velp Gld
37:29
37:15
81
Hans Beltman
Dieren
37:30
37:16
82
Jan de Werd
Arnhem
37:41
37:14
83
Pieter Maarschalkerweerd
Groenlo
37:52
37:36
84
Bas Hallen
Arnhem
38:34
38:33
85
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
38:44
38:37
86
Erik Beking
Brummen
39:47
39:18
87
Paul Span
Rheden
40:13
39:43
88
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
40:15
39:47
89
Arno Grygiel
Doesburg
41:47
41:17
90
Jan Crum
Herveld
42:17
41:46
91
Marcel Hovens
Arnhem
43:53
43:34
92
Marcel Petterson
Arnhem
54:10
53:49
93
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
54:10
53:51
VROU5, 5.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Tijdink
Arnhem
24:36
24:36
2
Jolanda Brugman
Zutphen
25:59
25:57
3
Astrid van Velden
Amersfoort
26:11
26:09
4
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
26:13
26:10
5
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
28:21
28:15
6
Sanne de Groot
Arnhem
28:31
28:26
7
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
29:48
39:24
8
Naddi van Ussen
Steenderen
30:07
30:05
9
Helen Reichard
Arnhem
31:26
31:14
10
Marleen Stegers
Velp Gld
31:40
31:31
11
Louise Franssen
Wageningen
31:52
31:48
12
Hilde Kopp
Didam
32:29
32:06
13
Merel Feenstra
Arnhem
32:52
32:45
14
Esther van Sonsbeek
Dieren
33:17
33:09
15
Jeanine Belger
Arnhem
33:40
33:31
16
Jojanneke Hendriks
Rozendaal
33:48
33:25
17
Sanne Ikink-Buiting
Zutphen
33:58
33:47
18
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
34:00
33:45
19
Eva Oosterwegel
Rheden
34:37
34:08
20
Martine Baar
Arnhem
34:39
34:26
21
Inge Groot
Arnhem
35:08
34:53
22
Annemieke Slootweg
Velp Gld
35:19
34:55
23
Bente Duringhof
Arnhem
35:23
35:00
24
Anne-Renske Huizinga
Arnhem
35:37
35:22
25
Petra Bosscha
Arnhem
35:46
35:32
26
Laury van Winsen
Duiven
35:48
35:40
27
Anne Havinga
Arnhem
35:50
35:36
28
Linda Tegnhed
Apeldoorn
36:01
35:48
29
Ellen Schuitemaker
Zevenaar
36:08
35:58
30
Annick Olthof-Kicken
Velp Gld
36:15
35:51
31
Machteld Wesseling
Zutphen
36:19
45:54
32
Tamara van der Reep
Arnhem
36:50
36:38
33
Marleen Hoofd
Eibergen
36:53
36:25
34
Ilona De Witte
Arnhem
37:39
37:18
35
Gerrie Hoogenberg
Arnhem
37:41
37:26
36
Kim Van Kuijk
Arnhem
37:52
37:36
37
Marietta Lap
Duiven
38:00
37:43
38
Anneke Boumeester
Arnhem
38:15
38:08
39
Irma Scholtes
Arnhem
38:24
38:12
40
Jildes Douven
Arnhem
38:28
38:03
41
Lisette Elfvering
Velp Gld
38:30
38:23
42
Susanne McEwen-Raschl
Arnhem
38:51
38:38
43
Esther van Hoorn
Delft
39:24
39:10
44
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
39:30
39:19
45
A Uringa
Arnhem
39:30
39:09
46
F Uringa
Arnhem
39:32
39:11
47
Josette van Zuijlen
Westervoort
39:45
39:27
48
Ina van der Lei
Duiven
39:58
39:40
49
Suzan Mooren
Arnhem
40:09
39:39
50
Inge Ber
Bemmel
40:16
39:47
51
Simone Kohler
Duiven
40:19
39:54
52
Suzan Peters
Bemmel
40:24
40:08
53
Roos Jansen
Rozendaal
40:39
40:18
54
Linda van Duuren
Arnhem
41:17
41:05
55
Annette Mintjes
Heteren
41:17
41:06
56
Mascha Kirchler
Dieren
41:47
41:18
57
Alexandra van Unen
Apeldoorn
41:52
41:30
58
Lisa Halbe
Arnhem
42:16
41:46
59
Laura de Jongh
Duiven
42:24
42:05
60
Olga Buter
Arnhem
42:55
42:36
61
Marike Zwartjes
Velp
43:07
42:46
62
Marije de Werd
Arnhem
43:20
42:53
63
Eileen Stevens
Nijmegen
43:24
42:57
64
Krista Sanders
Heteren
43:33
43:22
65
Jet Gisolf
Arnhem
43:53
43:33
66
Dasja Zonneveldt
Brummen
44:24
44:02
67
Sara Zonneveldt
Brummen
44:24
44:01
68
Miranda Arendsen
Brummen
44:24
44:01
69
Lisanne Eekman
Maarssen
45:11
44:42
70
Ineke Schoenmaker
Arnhem
45:53
45:26
71
Betty Letemahulu
Arnhem
46:07
45:42
72
Debora Hendriks
Arnhem
46:08
45:43
MAN, 12.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Combee
Arnhem
47:16
47:15
2
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
48:04
48:03
3
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
48:35
48:35
4
Michiel Brands
Huissen
50:53
50:52
5
Tom Witjes
Arnhem
51:07
51:06
6
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
51:18
51:15
7
Mark Groenenweg
Dieren
51:40
51:39
8
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
52:30
52:28
9
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
52:39
52:38
10
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
52:51
52:50
11
Gerjan Broekroelofs
Rozendaal
53:07
53:05
12
Marcel Kuenen
Elst
53:51
53:49
13
Arno Oostendam
Velp
54:12
54:08
14
Lennart Oukes
Arnhem
55:03
54:59
15
Richard Muller
Apeldoorn
55:37
55:31
16
Jeroen Gosse
Arnhem
56:10
56:06
17
Robbin Kleinpenning
Zeddam
57:09
57:08
18
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
57:11
57:10
19
Willem van den Brink
Rozendaal
57:16
57:10
20
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
57:33
57:28
21
Albert Beverwijk
Arnhem
57:39
57:22
22
Mike Peters
Arnhem
57:49
57:37
23
Iwan te Brake
Arnhem
58:19
58:04
24
Martijn Damen
Arnhem
58:53
58:37
25
Eduard Prophitius
Arnhem
59:22
59:17
26
Rutger van der Meulen
Rozendaal
59:29
59:13
27
Redmar Rieter
Arnhem
59:36
59:08
28
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
59:55
59:52
29
Ronald Hol
Arnhem
1:00:01
59:50
30
Geert Bruns
Loo Gld
1:00:20
1:00:18
31
Reinoud Nagel
Arnhem
1:00:42
1:00:19
32
Danny Beitsma
Velp Gld
1:00:48
1:00:18
33
Ivo Boon
Rheden
1:00:50
1:00:41
34
Thijs Groenewegen
Duiven
1:00:53
1:00:41
35
Majo Vittek
Wageningen
1:01:18
1:01:08
36
Maarten Niekus
Amsterdam
1:01:23
1:00:59
37
Jan Strijker
Brummen
1:01:41
1:01:33
38
Hans Mandemakers
Rheden
1:01:45
1:01:38
39
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
1:01:54
1:01:46
40
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
1:02:06
1:01:57
41
Thijs Van t Riet
Arnhem
1:02:46
1:02:18
42
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
1:02:54
1:02:42
43
Magne van der Mei
Rheden
1:02:57
1:02:47
44
Hans Bosch
Arnhem
1:02:59
1:02:49
45
Norbert Muijsson
Velp Gld
1:02:59
1:02:46
46
Albert Lubbers
Brummen
1:03:03
1:02:55
47
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:03:31
1:03:26
48
Steven Schotpoort
Arnhem
1:03:40
1:03:37
49
Bas de Goede
Arnhem
1:03:51
1:03:35
50
Rob van der Donk
Groenlo
1:03:52
1:03:43
51
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
1:04:07
1:03:48
52
Menke van Deth
Rozendaal
1:04:37
1:04:31
53
Theo Weijers
Ooij
1:04:50
1:04:31
54
Jesper Brons
Arnhem
1:04:53
1:04:41
55
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
1:04:59
1:04:40
56
Edwin Bonsma
Huissen
1:05:02
1:04:51
57
Ferenc Farkas
Rheden
1:05:09
1:04:51
58
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:05:12
1:05:11
59
Marco Bussink
Arnhem
1:05:23
1:05:22
60
Joris Berben
Velp Gld
1:05:27
1:05:19
61
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
1:05:38
1:05:33
62
Gerben van der Lugt
Arnhem
1:05:50
1:05:38
63
Marco van Brenk
Giesbeek
1:06:01
1:05:58
64
Mark Cevaal
Rheden
1:06:03
1:05:54
65
Martin Van det Made
Velp Gld
1:06:18
1:06:11
66
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
1:06:25
1:06:05
67
Gertjan Vandam
Huissen
1:06:29
1:06:12
68
Ferry Bervoets
Elst Gld
1:06:39
1:06:08
69
Erik Michels
Arnhem
1:06:46
1:06:36
70
Marc Blankenspoor
Arnhem
1:06:50
1:06:32
71
Dennis Alferink
Apeldoorn
1:06:52
1:06:33
72
Roelant van Sonsbeek
Dieren
1:07:16
1:07:04
73
Raphaël Petersen
Elst Gld
1:07:25
1:07:22
74
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
1:07:27
1:07:08
75
Eric Oukes
Velp Gld
1:07:33
1:07:26
76
Wim van der Linden
Rheden
1:07:36
1:07:22
77
Jurgen Radstake
Apeldoorn
1:07:49
1:07:26
78
Bas Kaak
Westervoort
1:07:59
1:07:50
79
Brian Donderwinkel
Arnhem
1:08:20
1:07:53
80
Ronald de Reus
Zevenaar
1:08:31
1:08:17
81
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
1:08:38
1:08:08
82
Ramses Grothausen
Arnhem
1:08:46
1:08:18
83
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:09:02
1:08:56
84
Sietze Braam
Huissen
1:09:04
1:08:47
85
Hans Veltman
Rozendaal
1:09:16
1:09:01
86
Martijn Krijger
Amstelveen
1:09:21
1:08:59
87
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
1:09:21
1:08:49
88
Erwin Oldenburg
Driel
1:09:22
1:09:18
89
Michiel van der Hoeven
Bemmel
1:09:42
1:09:35
90
Fred van de Wart
Nijmegen
1:09:45
1:09:24
91
Jelle Braam
Elst
1:09:45
1:09:29
92
Rob Bonsma
Velp Gld
1:09:55
1:09:44
93
Remon Langezaal
Duiven
1:10:14
1:10:08
94
Dennis Rikken
Arnhem
1:10:20
1:09:57
95
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
1:10:21
1:10:18
96
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
1:10:28
1:10:14
97
Sybren Tancock
Culemborg
1:10:45
1:10:12
98
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
1:10:45
1:10:11
99
Andre Jilderda
Arnhem
1:10:50
1:10:39
100
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
1:11:02
1:10:48
101
Arno Diever
Arnhem
1:11:04
1:10:40
102
Leen Harkes
Velp Gld
1:11:07
1:10:50
103
Garry Delis
Mook
1:11:12
1:10:49
104
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
1:11:26
1:11:14
105
Jeroen Meier
Zutphen
1:11:26
1:11:12
106
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:11:54
1:11:44
107
Ben van Laake
Zeddam
1:12:21
1:11:55
108
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
1:12:32
1:12:06
109
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
1:12:35
1:12:11
110
Guido Lammers
De Steeg
1:12:39
1:12:08
111
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:12:52
1:12:19
112
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
1:12:52
1:12:18
113
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
1:13:40
1:13:08
114
Patrick Rödel
Velp Gld
1:13:53
1:13:26
115
Leon van Rijswijk
Veenendaal
1:14:26
1:14:02
116
Johan Weevers
Velp Gld
1:15:02
1:14:06
117
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
1:15:22
1:15:09
118
Bart Putman
Lent
1:15:29
1:15:03
119
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
1:15:42
1:15:22
120
John Haumersen
Apeldoorn
1:16:11
1:15:40
121
Peter Gijtenbeek
Rozendaal
1:16:39
1:16:17
122
Jos Siereveld
Bennekom
1:17:13
1:16:41
123
Peter Postma
Arnhem
1:17:41
1:17:07
124
Ben Schipper
Dieren
1:18:03
1:17:37
125
Ivo van Heijst
Velp Gld
1:19:00
1:18:29
126
Jan Pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:19:39
1:19:39
127
Frank van den Berg
Arnhem
1:19:48
1:19:29
128
Ronald Beumer
Rheden
1:20:43
1:20:33
129
John Gerritsen
Huissen
1:21:37
1:21:24
130
Jascha Hagendoorn
Velp Gld
1:22:06
1:21:36
131
Stephan de Haes
Nijmegen
1:22:37
1:22:11
132
Koen Donders
Arnhem
1:23:46
1:23:24
133
Daniel Jordens
Velp
1:23:54
1:23:26
134
Peter Ebbers
Aalten
1:24:27
1:24:12
135
Martin Bokdam
Dieren
1:26:59
1:26:29
136
John Vlottes
Apeldoorn
1:27:10
1:26:48
137
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:27:13
1:26:38
138
Theo Philipsen
Duiven
1:27:25
1:26:57
139
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
1:27:33
1:27:00
140
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:27:56
1:27:36
141
Melle Nieuwhof
Dieren
1:28:21
1:27:56
142
Martin Bes
Arnhem
1:28:21
1:28:13
143
Frederike Bunjes
Velp
1:34:58
1:34:28
144
Pieter Kersten
Arnhem
1:36:51
1:35:35
VROUW, 12.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lonneke Kruyen
Rozendaal
58:16
58:07
2
Heidi van der Horst
Driel
1:00:24
1:00:21
3
Ieneke Voets
Elst
1:01:10
1:01:04
4
Isabel Ruesen
Nijmegen
1:04:41
1:04:24
5
Roos van de Logt
Wageningen
1:06:05
1:05:54
6
Eliska de Winter
Velp Gld
1:06:25
1:06:08
7
Maurien Meijlis
Eerbeek
1:08:28
1:08:21
8
Aukje Steijvers
Vlaardingen
1:10:07
1:09:59
9
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
1:10:16
1:10:01
10
Femke Boersma
Klarenbeek
1:12:12
1:12:05
11
Petra Roelofs
Zevenaar
1:12:20
1:12:06
12
Jeike Wallinga
Arnhem
1:12:48
1:12:34
13
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
1:13:21
1:13:13
14
Ini Ponger
Arnhem
1:13:32
1:13:11
15
Jet Wilbrink
Steenderen
1:14:11
1:13:45
16
Hananja Monster
Nijmegen
1:14:16
1:13:47
17
Adrie Feenstra
Warnsveld
1:15:07
1:14:53
18
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
1:15:12
1:14:47
19
Claudia Schuurman
Doetinchem
1:15:42
1:15:19
20
Gea Batteram
Doetinchem
1:15:42
1:15:20
21
Suzan Meijer
Doetinchem
1:15:42
1:15:20
22
Marieke Wiendels
Arnhem
1:16:12
1:15:54
23
Heidi Delcliseur
Arnhem
1:16:15
1:14:59
24
Kim van de Veen
Rheden
1:16:49
1:16:28
25
Noor van Stratum
Arnhem
1:17:36
1:17:17
26
Lianda van Dam
Arnhem
1:20:43
1:20:26
27
Linda Vermeulen
Arnhem
1:20:52
1:20:32
28
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:21:06
1:20:49
29
Monique van Buuren
Zeddam
1:21:36
1:21:22
30
Sanne van Ek
Huissen
1:21:37
1:21:24
31
Nathalie Kemperman
Rheden
1:22:01
1:21:51
32
Lobke Lensink
Zeddam
1:22:05
1:21:38
33
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:22:24
1:22:07
34
Petra Wilting
De Steeg
1:22:32
1:22:01
35
Jacqueline de Groot
Nijmegen
1:22:36
1:22:11
36
Anita Eeltink
Aalten
1:24:27
1:24:12
37
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
1:24:58
1:24:37
38
Peggy van Vegchel
Arnhem
1:25:15
1:24:54
39
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
1:25:29
1:24:56
40
Esther van Voorst
Arnhem
1:27:25
1:26:57
41
Anna van Laale
Westervoort
1:28:16
1:27:49
42
Marlies Hermans
Arnhem
1:29:05
1:28:31
43
Els Kooi
Duiven
1:30:37
1:30:11
44
Marina van Laake- Ruesen
Zeddam
1:31:30
1:31:03
45
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
1:34:58
1:34:28
46
Susan Maas
Arnhem
1:34:58
1:34:28
www.uitslagen.nl
29-08-2019 22:55