Uitslagenlijst Molenweiloop

Heerjansdam - Woensdag 28 augustus 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Troost
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
17:49
2
Eric de Ruiter
Puttershoek
19:51
3
Maarten Schop
Hoogvliet
20:20
4
Robbert Mercx
Rotterdam
20:39
5
Justin de Keizer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:50
6
GertJan Kreun
Dordrecht
20:53
7
Niels Wigman
Rotterdam
20:58
8
Martijn de Bruijn
Heerjansdam
21:38
9
Wim Groenendijk
Rhoon
22:51
10
Nick Dekker
Ridderkerk
24:24
11
Olivier Boot
Nieuwerkerk
25:02
12
Sjoerd Baan
Breda
25:25
13
Danny Korporaal
Dordrecht
27:31
14
Maurice Broekhuizen
29:22
15
Youri Helt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:15
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Sliep
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
17:42
2
Bart Buijs
Barendrecht
18:19
3
Jerry Kenbeek
Voorburg
18:56
4
Sander ter Haar
Rotterdam
19:14
5
Stefan Hochmuth
Zevenbergen
21:04
6
Maurice Laparlière
Dordrecht
21:29
7
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
21:38
8
Dennis van Putten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
22:18
9
Arthur Kaptein
Zwijndrecht
22:22
10
Eric de Vogel
Alblasserdam
23:39
11
Martijn Berkhoff
Zwijndrecht
23:49
12
Berry van Loon
26:53
13
Sander van Die
Ridderkerk
28:16
14
Edwin Engelfriet
Rotterdam
30:01
15
Marco ten Napel
37:03
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cornelis de Stigter
19:02
2
Claude Akkerman
Barendrecht
19:33
3
Maarten Mannee
Papendrecht
19:46
4
Mario Wesdorp
Rotterdam
20:00
5
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
20:47
6
Leo Blommers
Rotterdam
21:05
7
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
21:36
8
Philip Huijts
Rotterdam
21:45
9
Patrick Jansen
Zwijndrecht
22:02
10
Lucien de Konink
Delfgauw
22:14
11
Frank Dorenbos
25:31
12
Ron de Visser
Barendrecht
26:15
13
Albert Brink
30:13
14
Ronald Simons
Dordrecht
31:01
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Booij
Barendrecht
24:01
2
Floor Groeneveldt
Barendrecht
24:37
3
Wim Koster
Barendrecht
24:59
4
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
25:37
5
Henk Lintjes
Dordrecht
27:02
6
Leo Fioole
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:29
7
Gert Klein Hesseling
Zwijndrecht
27:40
8
Bart Melsert
Ridderkerk
28:41
9
Leo van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
28:51
10
Eric van Mastrigt
Poortugaal
28:57
11
Ton Geleijnse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:31
12
Ben Dries
Barendrecht
29:51
13
Ronald Stokhof
Capelle aan den IJssel
30:24
14
Theo Jansen
Spijkenisse
31:03
15
Gert-Jan van Gijs
Ridderkerk
31:13
16
Joop Wolf
Rotterdam
33:48
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Caspers
Rotterdam
21:02
2
Danielle Onnink
Rotterdam
22:05
3
Kelly Vlugt
Delft
22:33
4
Anique van Welzen
Rotterdam
22:51
5
Esther Buijs
Barendrecht
23:11
6
Isa Ooms
Barendrecht
23:56
7
Eline Hartman
Rotterdam
24:03
8
Tuscha Huisman
Poortugaal
24:29
9
Kim Melchior
Delft
25:04
10
Gerdien van Arkel
Barendrecht
26:26
11
Róbin Groenenberg
Klaaswaal
26:38
12
Suzanne Vermeer
Heerjansdam
26:54
13
Jolijn de Roest
Schiedam
27:40
14
Leonie Plaizier
Heerjansdam
27:46
15
Angelique de Jong
Vlaardingen
28:06
16
Linda van Lieshout
Ridderkerk
28:10
17
Anthea de Vogel
Alblasserdam
28:18
18
Valerie Brakel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:52
19
Marjolijn Hensen
Barendrecht
29:15
20
Carlijn in ‘t Veld
Numansdorp
29:53
21
Marike Euser
Ridderkerk
30:21
22
Daphne Jansen
30:35
23
Suzanne van Noort
Zwijndrecht
31:04
24
Danielle Kapiteijn
Heerjansdam
31:53
25
Danielle van Die
Ridderkerk
31:57
26
Romy Kreukniet
Ridderkerk
32:17
27
Anneke Gouw
33:39
28
Chadassa Mannee
Rotterdam
34:59
29
Naomi Mannée
Rotterdam
34:59
30
Sharon Verheij
Zwijndrecht
35:14
31
Sanne Euser
Dordrecht
36:23
32
Brenda Verbeek
Heerjansdam
37:42
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van Eerten
Rotterdam
20:52
2
Cath Bostantzis
Schiedam
21:27
3
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
22:37
4
Ilona Schippers
Oud-Beijerland
23:31
5
Mandy Goedhart
Spijkenisse
23:34
6
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
23:46
7
Jolanda Roethof
Capelle aan den IJssel
25:18
8
Lianne Nuij
27:07
9
Kim Goud
Heerjansdam
27:10
10
Nathalie Reppel
Ridderkerk
29:00
11
Lobke Engelfriet
Gorinchem
30:04
12
Ilvi van den Berg
Zwijndrecht
31:46
13
Judith Heijne
31:54
14
Ilse van Wingerden
Ridderkerk
32:20
15
Margreet Meulmeester
Ridderkerk
32:34
16
Miranda de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
33:15
17
Mariel Kers
Dordrecht
34:24
18
Petra Horsten
Oosterhout Nb
36:01
19
Jolanda Molmans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:24
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen van Housselt
Rotterdam
24:08
2
Tamara Hofland
Ridderkerk
25:24
3
Marilene van den Berg
Strijen
28:36
4
Saskia uit den Bogaard
28:37
5
Carola van Veen- Boelsen
Spijkenisse
29:20
6
Annelies Bouma
Dordrecht
29:30
7
Edith Van der Reijden
Zwijndrecht
30:15
8
Natascha de Jonge
Strijen
30:37
9
Marieke Kraaijeveld
30:56
10
Kim Kho
30:56
11
Petra van Rikxoort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:59
12
Marion van Ballegooy
Dordrecht
32:24
13
Claudia Rivera
Rotterdam
32:36
14
Renata Dekker
Vlaardingen
32:37
15
Sonja Sital
Rotterdam
33:48
16
Charlotte Huizer
Maasdam
35:07
17
VG Pinna
Barendrecht
35:54
18
Meta Benschop
Barendrecht
35:55
19
Amanda Gouman
Heerjansdam
35:56
20
Wijnie Melger
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:24
21
Gisela Vink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:24
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Lainert
Barendrecht
35:51
2
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
37:15
3
Guido Paffen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:14
4
Gerben Oevermans
Ridderkerk
39:56
5
Hans van der Wal
Dordrecht
41:57
6
Ricardo Huitema
41:58
7
Bas Schreurs
Rotterdam
42:46
8
Hans de Frel
Alblasserdam
44:15
9
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
45:23
10
Lars Buit
Barendrecht
45:50
11
Dylan Metselaar
Rotterdam
45:51
12
Jesper Stolk
Heerjansdam
45:55
13
Tim Groenenberg
Dordrecht
47:04
14
Matthias Koopmans
Ridderkerk
47:33
15
Mischa Reinicke
Zwijndrecht
48:49
16
Marien Blom
Dordrecht
48:54
17
Frank Steenvoorden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:05
18
Daniel van der Maar
Rotterdam
50:13
19
Pascal Stokhof
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:16
20
Brian van Wijk
Hank
50:32
21
Xander van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
51:12
22
Leendert Lodder
Pernis Rotterdam
51:57
23
Maarten Westbroek
Dordrecht
53:01
24
Frank Rijsdijk
Heerjansdam
54:41
25
Vitor Guedes
Zwijndrecht
54:42
26
Kevin van Oorschot
Barendrecht
55:32
27
Florian Siemer
Rotterdam
58:02
28
Bob van Dijk
Heerjansdam
1:01:24
29
Ivar Berkman
Heerjansdam
1:03:51
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ali Shugul
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:44
2
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJssel
37:57
3
Peter Heukels
Schiedam
38:18
4
Jan Andeweg
Ridderkerk
38:29
5
Jarno Jerritsen
Ridderkerk
39:06
6
Farid Oilad
Dubai
39:46
7
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
40:41
8
Bart Hermanns
Barendrecht
40:51
9
Ed van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:41
10
Freek van Leeuwe
Heerjansdam
41:55
11
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
42:01
12
Mathieu Klijn
Willemstad Nb
43:12
13
Kevin Cressent
Poortugaal
43:40
14
Tony van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
44:40
15
Berry Willemstein
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:54
16
Michel de Nobrl
Rotterdam
46:43
17
Stephan Groeneweg
Ridderkerk
47:01
18
Danny Smit
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:03
19
Dominique Frerichs
47:11
20
Geertjan de Keijzer
Dordrecht
47:29
21
John Maal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:04
22
Arjan De Jong
Papekop
48:14
23
Remco van der Pol
Zwijndrecht
48:49
24
Arjan Tenwolde
51:03
25
Dennis Buter
Dordrecht
51:40
26
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:17
27
Luc Thissen
52:24
28
Johan Meester
Zwijndrecht
52:43
29
Bram Verhagen
Papendrecht
53:37
30
Jan Rademaker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:40
31
Roeland Broekhuijsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:46
32
Pascal Kruijmel
Zwijndrecht
54:26
33
Jurgen Smit
Dongen
54:58
34
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
56:26
35
Jelle Hellinga
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:31
36
Rob van Dijk
Mijnsheerenland
56:48
37
Gideon van der Willigen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:04
38
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:02:13
39
Martin Buitelaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:27
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Kras
Zwijndrecht
36:39
2
Richard van Zantvliet
Zwijndrecht
38:47
3
Marc Peeters
Rotterdam
39:02
4
Ron Dekker
Vlaardingen
40:52
5
Maurice Pieterson
Leiderdorp
41:05
6
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
41:14
7
Mark Messing
Rotterdam
42:49
8
Arthur Van Eijl
Spijkenisse
43:03
9
Ivo Legel
Bergschenhoek
44:38
10
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
45:08
11
Mars Korn
Rotterdam
45:14
12
Sander van der Bom
46:16
13
Roland Leering
Rhoon
46:30
14
Frank Verschure
Zwijndrecht
46:49
15
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
47:28
16
Mark van Beek
Ridderkerk
48:28
17
Roland van Vugt
Barendrecht
48:38
18
Dennis Kanselaar
Dordrecht
49:06
19
Marco Huijsdens
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:42
20
John de Jong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:08
21
Johan van Someren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:08
22
Marcel de Koning
Barendrecht
51:27
23
Ronald Kaijim
Zwijndrecht
51:53
24
Gerard van Wijk
52:09
25
Henk Louter
Ridderkerk
52:31
26
Paul van Dongen
Zwijndrecht
52:47
27
Erik Hartmeijer
52:48
28
René van den Ende
Delft
53:34
29
Ivan Labrovic
Rotterdam
53:47
30
Kennard van der Bijl
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:20
31
Nico Breevaart
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:45
32
Walter Weissensee
54:56
33
Gert Verweij
Zwijndrecht
55:17
34
Remko Hoving
Ridderkerk
56:13
35
Edwin Winkler
56:53
36
Martin de Reus
Ridderkerk
57:37
37
Jan Brinkman
Heerjansdam
57:45
38
Boris Zalm
Rhoon
59:12
39
Peter Drent
Zwijndrecht
1:01:27
40
Johan Dijkstra
Ridderkerk
1:02:28
41
Gert den Heijer
Barendrecht
1:04:47
42
Etienne van den Engel
Schiedam
1:05:50
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Huizer
Spijkenisse
41:38
2
Lammert Kuik
Rotterdam
42:51
3
Edwin Cornelisse
Rotterdam
44:08
4
Ton Koopman
Rotterdam
44:35
5
Jan Kool
Spijkenisse
45:15
6
Willem Donker
Ammerstol
45:17
7
Rob Beckmann
Barendrecht
45:24
8
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
45:29
9
Peter Verweij
Rotterdam
47:47
10
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
48:05
11
Hans de Jong
Strijen
48:47
12
Rob Lagendijk
Barendrecht
49:45
13
Rein Laurens
Haarlem
50:26
14
Rob Kocks
Ridderkerk
51:18
15
Peter Verhoeckx
Ridderkerk
52:24
16
John van der Veen
Ridderkerk
52:49
17
Dick Buis
Rotterdam
55:24
18
René Lodder
Alblasserdam
57:29
19
Harm de Jonge
Zwijndrecht
57:48
20
Hans Smit
Rotterdam
58:41
21
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:00:02
22
Wim den Otter
Ridderkerk
1:00:32
23
Jannes van Mourik
Gorinchem
1:01:06
24
Jan van Nes
Zwijndrecht
1:01:08
25
Andries Ruiten
Ridderkerk
1:01:18
26
John Stoop
Rotterdam
1:01:21
27
Theo Schefers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:28
28
Luuk van Zoest
Dordrecht
1:02:28
29
Leo Klok
Ridderkerk
1:04:43
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steffie Broere
Rotterdam
41:41
2
Esmeralda van de Zande
Dordrecht
46:48
3
Brigitte van Buuren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:16
4
Astrid Buysse
Rotterdam
50:56
5
Daniëlle van Zoest
Dordrecht
51:23
6
Christine van Tienhoven
Dordrecht
51:40
7
Marlyn van Klaveren
Ridderkerk
54:40
8
Vivian van Heest
Rotterdam
55:01
9
Mireille Zwaan
Rotterdam
56:52
10
Marjan Hoogendijk
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
57:41
11
Fia Propst
Rotterdam
58:39
12
Jiska van Mourik
59:12
13
Fleur van Heest
Rotterdam
1:04:04
14
Maaike Wonink
Zwijndrecht
1:08:09
15
Myrna Hollestein
Ridderkerk
1:08:09
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Sigmond
Rotterdam
41:08
2
Franzi Waldau
Alblasserdam
48:02
3
Willeke Lok
Heerjansdam
57:12
4
Judith van den Berg
Ridderkerk
57:14
5
Wendy Zijderveld
Nieuw-Lekkerland
58:01
6
Marlize Bestman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:49
7
Ilse Nicolaas
Rotterdam
59:11
8
Karin Westplate
Numansdorp
1:03:52
9
Nancy Kerkhof
Rotterdam
1:04:35
10
Danielle van der Burght
Papendrecht
1:05:01
11
Jeannette Moolenaar
Vlaardingen
1:05:01
12
Diana van Eijk
Barendrecht
1:06:43
13
Jackey Ramos
Schiedam
1:08:36
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
41:48
2
Cindy van den Engel
Schiedam
53:17
3
Maria Smedts
Rotterdam
53:33
4
Crista Goedhart
Ridderkerk
55:00
5
Mariëlle van Vugt
Barendrecht
55:35
6
Agnes van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
55:45
7
Ine Meulendijks
Barendrecht
56:48
8
Denise van der Pijl
Barendrecht
57:16
9
Bea Donk
Ridderkerk
57:37
10
Sascha Konijnenburg
58:20
11
Esther Landaal
Barendrecht
58:20
12
Ineke Loovens
Vlaardingen
59:14
13
Margriet de Vries-Mulders
Maassluis
1:01:11
14
Dorothé Jansen
Barendrecht
1:01:22
15
Theresia Haring
Maassluis
1:01:56
16
Marjorie de Heer
Maassluis
1:05:16
17
Nell Eichhorn
Maassluis
1:05:54
18
Miranda Rauhé
Rotterdam
1:17:43
www.uitslagen.nl
29-08-2019 11:02