Uitslagenlijst 10 en 5 km van Steenbergen

Steenbergen Nb - Dinsdag 27 augustus 2019

HEREN, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mels Lambregts
THOR
33:55
2
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
34:25
3
Okbargi Kidane
Spado
35:43
4
Gerbert van den Biggelaar
AVO 1983
35:59
5
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
38:08
6
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
41:42
7
Lennard van der Heiden
Achilles
42:53
8
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
43:10
9
Nick Beyers
ESAK
44:10
10
Dirk Huijsmans
Steenbergen
45:28
11
Bart Baartmans
THOR
47:55
12
Jasper Krombeen
48:07
13
Luc Huijsmans
Steenbergen
49:23
14
Dennis Belde
Hoogerheide
52:00
H35+, HEREN 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
36:07
2
Nick van den Bleeken
Spado
37:07
3
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
38:42
4
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
41:08
5
Lion Baas
Dynamica
42:33
6
Mark van den Bergh
AV Standdaarbuiten
42:57
7
Iwan Stange
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:29
8
Jeroen Kortenoeven
Diomedon
43:38
9
Gert Hamelink
Diomedon
45:59
10
Koen van Elteren
AV Standdaarbuiten
46:14
11
Peter Wiersma
Diomedon
46:57
12
Rini Voeten
47:30
13
Colin Touw
Spado
47:39
14
Rene Hollemans
THOR
48:10
15
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
48:49
16
Karsten Halmons
Olympia Halsteren
52:09
17
Marc van Wagtendonk
Diomedon
57:17
18
Appie Hermans
57:26
19
Andre Wijkhuizen
57:37
20
Alex Buijk
59:26
21
Jeroen Broeren
AVO 1983
1:00:29
22
Gert Hamelink
Diomedon
1:05:42
23
Harold Mol
1:06:38
H45+, HEREN 45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
37:42
2
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
40:57
3
Rutger de Klerk
AVO 1983
42:56
4
Dick Ernest
AVO 1983
44:02
5
Marcel Derksen
Halsteren
45:52
6
Gertjan Hoogvliet
Diomedon
47:06
7
André Meijers
AV '56
47:32
8
Marco Dieleman
48:04
9
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
48:25
10
Ed de Jong
THOR
49:53
11
Willie van Dorst
THOR
49:54
12
Fred Raaijmmakers
Diomedon
51:25
13
Diederik van Hees
THOR
51:37
14
Peter Braspennning
AVO 1983
52:27
15
Pieter Doggen
Diomedon
52:45
16
Paul van der Klugt
THOR
53:28
17
Stan Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
57:46
18
Arnold van der Heijden
Steenbergen
1:04:25
19
Hans Reuvers
Diomedon
1:06:34
20
Henk Ehbel
Diomedon
1:08:40
M55+, HEREN 55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Tilburg
avVN
41:20
2
Kees Franken
Spado
42:25
3
Jacques de Groot
Spado
44:54
4
Alex van Thillo
ESAK
45:14
5
Peter Gulden
Achilles
45:42
6
Michael Boelens
48:02
7
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
48:44
8
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
48:53
9
Tim Taylor
Diomedon
51:48
10
Piet Danen
53:59
M65+, HEREN 65+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
44:15
2
Theo den Herder
AV '56
45:31
3
Ton Koenis
Diomedon
50:14
4
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
50:44
5
Rinus Mulders
THOR
58:00
6
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:02:35
7
Gillis Bosman
THOR
1:03:10
DAMES, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Vanthillo
ACBR Belgie
40:41
2
Lynn Lossie
Bergen op Zoom
41:43
3
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
48:51
4
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
51:41
V35+, DAMES 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
46:03
2
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
46:06
3
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
50:17
4
Peeters
THOR
50:31
5
Anne de Kok
Diomedon
52:10
6
Soekie van Zundert
Roosendaal
58:49
V45+, DAMES 45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els van Hooydonck
Esak
41:52
2
Petra Bruijs
Spado
44:48
3
Esther van den Berg
Spado
49:55
4
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
51:52
5
Carien de Jong-Dekkers
THOR
53:35
6
Richelle van Helten
AVO 1983
56:06
7
Jacqueline Meijers
AV '56
1:02:52
V55+, DAMES 55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
46:28
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
50:16
3
Marianne de Schipper-Fokke
THOR
51:08
5 KM, PREST. LOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marchel Witte
21:49
2
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
22:23
3
Ancia van den Bos
THOR
22:44
4
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:15
5
Eric Verheijen
Dinteloord
23:20
6
Nancy Koch
Tholen
23:28
7
Marianne Spronk
Duitsland
23:42
8
Jan Geers
Diomedon
24:02
9
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
24:05
10
Jamie van Steen
THOR
24:58
11
Bianca Driesprong
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:59
12
Luc Melissant
Dirksland
25:46
13
Simone van Turnhout
Diomedon
26:07
14
Sergei Zwaak
Steenbergen
26:20
15
Willem Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
26:34
16
Marit van der Klugt
THOR
27:35
17
Hans Boessenkool
Diomedon
28:19
18
Wendy van Kelle
Diomedon
28:23
19
Jack Stokman
Diomedon
28:29
20
Simone de Kock
Diomedon
28:32
21
Jürgen Koevoets
Achilles
28:37
22
Jolanda Tersteege
Diomedon
29:04
23
Carolien Kortenoeven
steenbergen
29:21
24
Sem Kortenoeven
Steenbergen
29:22
25
Angela van de Kasteele
Diomedon
30:30
26
Fred Reijerse
Diomedon
32:13
27
Martine Dijkhuizen
Diomedon
33:34
28
Lieke Rovers
Diomedon
35:49
29
Sylvia Kuit
Diomedon
35:50
30
Margo van der Heijden
Diomedon
35:51
1200M, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Dielens
Diomedon
5:24
2
Yara Prinsen
Etten Leur
5:38
3
Damian van Geel
Diomedon
6:06
4
Elin Kortenoeven
Steenbergen
6:36
www.uitslagen.nl
28-08-2019 13:09