Uitslagenlijst Hardloopevent Harmelen

Harmelen - Zondag 25 augustus 2019

MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan de Jong
Nederland
18:20
18:19
2
Merlijn Gootjes
Nederland
18:35
18:34
3
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal VAV
18:40
18:39
4
Kevin Ockeloen
Utrecht
18:48
18:48
5
Gerard Hagoort
Nederland
18:58
18:57
6
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
18:59
18:59
7
Ronald Westen
Nederland
19:14
19:13
8
Eduard Richter
Nederland
19:18
19:16
9
Cornelis Richter
Utrecht
19:31
19:27
10
Reinier van Dijken
Nederland
20:27
20:27
11
Joost de Kleuver
Nederland
21:34
21:29
12
Marco de Valk
Woerden
22:05
22:00
13
Patrick Bouwer
Bodegraven
23:29
23:27
14
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
23:41
23:33
15
Sebastiaan van Steenpaal
Harmelen
23:54
23:49
16
Robert Jansen
Harmelen
23:57
23:55
17
Tom te Selle
Amersfoort
24:39
24:30
18
Pim Spierenburg
Harmelen
24:39
24:37
19
Theo Moij
Nederland
24:43
24:35
20
A de Vries
Nederland
24:50
24:34
21
Lars van Haaren
Harmelen
24:57
24:55
22
John Smak Gregoor
Voorhout
25:30
25:22
23
Rens de Geest
Waddinxveen
26:29
26:26
24
Billy Brouwer
Utrecht
27:00
26:50
25
Jeroen Corbeek
Vleuten
27:03
26:48
26
Bob Zeeuw
Nederland
27:15
27:04
27
Senn Broekhuizen
Vleuten
27:29
27:27
28
Bas Broekhuizen
Vleuten
27:48
27:45
29
Piet Grasmaijer
Ijsselstein
29:37
29:22
30
Robert Jan Poot
Harmelen
29:37
29:25
31
Bart Gerritsen
Harmelen
34:16
34:03
32
Wesley Veen
Amsterdam
35:09
34:53
33
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:44
35:37
34
Johnnie Matthijssen
Rotterdam
38:19
38:01
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Doris Breedveld
Amersfoort
20:50
20:50
2
Marsja Hoogvorst
Vleuten
23:05
23:04
3
Jasmijn van Steenpaal
Harmelen
23:54
23:49
4
Marijke Kroon
Nederland
24:44
24:36
5
Kim Bouwman
Utrecht
25:48
25:39
6
Inge van Leeuwen
Harmelen
25:59
25:56
7
Faye Chow
Vleuten
26:07
25:59
8
Janine Bouwman
Vleuten
26:07
25:48
9
Bibi de Geest
Waddinxveen
26:29
26:27
10
Esther Opstal
Nistelrode
27:13
27:05
11
Martine Holla
Utrecht
27:38
27:24
12
Greja van Turenhout
Oudewater
27:54
27:52
13
Stans den Hartog Jager
Zeist
28:12
28:01
14
Damaris Kuiken
Harmelen
28:41
28:37
15
Ineke van Oosterom
Harmelen
28:55
28:42
16
Femke Kastelein
Linschoten
29:01
28:43
17
Femmeke Poot
Harmelen
29:36
29:23
18
Catelijne Evenblij
Harmelen
29:42
29:29
19
Frouke Poot
Harmelen
29:48
29:35
20
Saskia Uit den Bogaard
Rotterdam
29:48
29:33
21
Marloes Methorst-Artz
Woerden
30:07
29:53
22
Miranda Schalkwijk
De Meern
30:58
30:49
23
Linda Barten
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:58
30:49
24
Annick de Kleuver
Alphen aan den rijn
31:19
31:00
25
Manon Hoogendoorn
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
31:38
31:18
26
Indra Rijken
Nederland
32:04
31:52
27
Roos van Neste
Haarlem
32:52
32:50
28
Monique Walboomers
Nederland
33:19
33:01
29
Marianne Rijke
Nederland
33:42
33:31
30
Sanne van Leeuwen
Harmelen
33:53
33:50
31
Chantal Lamme
Harmelen
35:02
34:58
32
Mieke de jong
Harmelen
35:08
34:55
33
Annemieke Methorst
Woerden
35:20
35:06
34
Esther van den Hoek
Woerden
35:40
35:30
35
Margo Frans
Woerden
35:40
35:31
36
Sureni Matthijssen
Meegama, Sri Lanka
38:19
38:01
37
Sharon Thenu
Nederland
44:23
44:00
38
Lisa de Fretes
Krimpen aan den IJssel
44:23
44:00
39
Marilene van den Berg
Strijen
1:02:13
1:02:05
40
Nadia Colmer
Nederland
1:14:12
1:14:11
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Boes
Utrecht
36:08
36:08
2
Koen de Geus
Nederland
39:04
39:03
3
Onno Treur
Utrecht
39:42
39:42
4
Sebastiaan Laport
Breda
41:11
41:09
5
Menno de Vries
Nederland
43:34
43:31
6
Bas Smeulders
Nederland
44:22
44:18
7
Tijmen van Paasen
Nederland
44:59
44:45
8
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
45:36
45:34
9
Erwin Riedstra
De Meern
45:51
45:48
10
Danny van Steijn
Houten
45:54
45:45
11
Bart van Oort
Utrecht
46:30
46:22
12
Lucien van Vliet
Harmelen
46:35
46:35
13
Co Stomps
Utrecht
46:45
46:38
14
Hessel schouten
Harmelen
47:05
47:03
15
Simon Groenewegen
Woerden
47:28
47:24
16
Dolf van dijk
Woerden
48:04
47:58
17
Jeffrey Wolswijk
Zegveld
48:58
48:56
18
Wesley Plompen
Rotterdam
49:03
49:01
19
David Veenendaal
IJsselstein
49:31
49:26
20
Richard Scheenjes
Rotterdam
49:55
49:50
21
Ysbrand Louter
Rhoon
49:56
49:50
22
Roeland Romijn
Woerden
49:56
49:52
23
Reinout Quaedvlieg
Utrecht
50:12
49:41
24
Erik Looze
Utrecht
50:38
50:29
25
Leon Schenk
Nederland
50:57
50:51
26
Menno Leliveld
Nederland
51:02
50:58
27
Patrick Pas
Den Haag
51:09
50:58
28
Edo Elstak
Woerden
52:07
52:02
29
Bas van Binnendijk
Nederland
52:15
52:14
30
Pepijn Naus
Utrecht
52:43
52:11
31
Cor Ducro
IJsselstein
52:59
52:47
32
Simeon Bos
Nederland
53:27
53:23
33
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
54:21
54:03
34
Guido Savelberg
Vleuten
56:22
56:12
35
Dennis van spanjen
Harmelen
56:31
56:27
36
Hans Steenbergen
Waarder
56:35
56:19
37
Kees Nagtegaal
Nederland
56:37
56:26
38
Marco van Agthoven
Woerden
57:12
57:00
39
Bert van Nierop
Nederland
57:16
57:10
40
Mark Blijleven
Hoek van Holland
57:29
57:12
41
Wouter Strengholt
Ijsselstein Ut
57:55
57:43
42
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
58:22
58:19
43
Ruud Alkemade
Woerden
58:26
58:10
44
Renzo Middelweerd
Harmelen
58:28
58:23
45
Gerard van Noort
Leiden
59:51
59:37
46
Sebastiaan van Leeuwen
Woerden
59:58
59:52
47
Ron Plompen
Rotterdam
1:00:07
1:00:04
48
John Gang
Hollandsche rading
1:01:06
1:00:48
49
Max Makurat
Leiden
1:01:29
1:01:19
50
Herman Schriek
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:02:11
1:02:01
51
Marco de Kruijf
Harmelen
1:02:41
1:02:22
52
Klaas Heemskerk
Nederland
1:03:12
1:02:57
53
Dik van Krieken
Woerden
1:03:19
1:03:16
54
Johnny Meijers
Woerden
1:04:50
1:04:40
55
Peter van Breukelen
Woerden
1:05:26
1:05:07
56
Jeroen Timmers
Den Haag
1:05:30
1:05:12
57
Frans Manuhutu
Moordrecht
1:05:34
1:05:10
58
DamiŽn Degreef
Zoetermeer
1:06:32
1:06:12
59
Toine van Lieshout
Goirle
1:06:48
1:00:55
60
Chris Bijl
Woerden
1:06:50
1:06:38
61
Loekie Leiwakabessy
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:08:51
1:08:29
62
Bas van Huet
Utrecht
1:09:02
1:08:45
63
Simon van Engelen
Harmelen
1:09:17
1:09:01
64
Arnaud Satter
Utrecht
1:10:52
1:10:40
65
Hennie Kleingeld
Utrecht
1:12:11
1:12:02
66
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:13:09
1:13:08
67
Jonathan Barbosa
Rotterdam
1:14:13
1:14:10
68
Ronald Matulessy
Moordrecht
1:16:27
1:16:04
69
Erik van Leeuwen
Woerden
1:17:50
1:17:46
70
Emmanuel Essel
Nederland
1:22:30
1:22:09
71
Gabriel Agyekum
Nederland
1:22:37
1:22:18
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herlinde Roke
Nederland
46:30
46:28
2
Silvia Treur - de Jong
Nederland
46:50
46:49
3
Diana Jansen
Bodegraven
52:01
51:58
4
Sigrid de Jong-Hoogland
Woerden
55:11
55:07
5
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
56:10
56:03
6
Linda van Amerongen-Oskam
Zegveld
57:00
56:55
7
Madelon Bakker
Utrecht
57:16
57:02
8
Gosia ML Furmanek
Helmond
57:40
57:33
9
Marianne van Breukelen
Woerden
1:00:10
59:53
10
Emmy Overkamp
Nederland
1:00:30
1:00:17
11
Maria Monden
Lopik
1:01:24
1:01:11
12
Froukje van der Sar
Leiden
1:01:29
1:01:19
13
Linda van der weegen
Rijswijk
1:02:12
1:02:05
14
Esther Prijs
Harmelen
1:03:09
1:03:00
15
Mariette van der Zouw
Nederland
1:04:25
1:04:20
16
Fidel Vernooy
Utrecht
1:04:35
1:04:19
17
Angela Meijers
Woerden
1:04:50
1:04:39
18
Ninette Klooster
Ede
1:05:51
1:05:37
19
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:06:07
1:06:00
20
Marsha Krijnen
Tilburg
1:06:50
1:00:54
21
Hennie Pattieheuwean
Moordrecht
1:08:50
1:08:28
22
Babette Aanraad
Nederland
1:10:41
1:10:27
23
Meike Prins
Apeldoorn
1:10:41
1:10:32
24
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
1:14:03
1:14:00
25
Morena Lekatompessy
Moordrecht
1:16:27
1:16:03
26
C. Mesdilla
Nederland
1:16:27
1:16:03
27
Dora Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:27
1:16:04
28
Lisanne Viergever
Vijfhuizen
1:18:25
1:18:09
www.uitslagen.nl
02-09-2019 09:12