Uitslagenlijst Krosnienska 10

Krosno Odrz - Zondag 25 augustus 2019

K16, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
BILAWA KAROLINA
WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA,M
40:00
39:57
2
NOWAK SANDRA
MKST ASTRA NOWA SÓL,ZIELONA GÓ
40:42
40:42
3
JANKOWSKA KAROLINA
23 ŚLĄSKI PUŁK ARTYLERII ,BOLE
44:31
44:30
4
MICHNOWICZ EWELINA
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
47:47
47:44
5
BEREŚNIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
48:50
48:38
6
WIETECHA KATARZYNA
METAPACK,GUBIN
51:30
51:18
7
PATELSKA MONIKA
KARGOWA
51:52
51:39
8
SIKORSKA JOANNA
GUBIN
53:43
53:30
9
BARTOSZ KATARZYNA
PRZYCHOW
1:00:29
1:00:23
10
LUDWIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA
ZIELONA GÓRA
1:01:35
1:01:17
K30, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
LASKOWSKA DOROTA
ŻARY
48:27
48:23
2
ZIELONKA KAROLINA
ŻARY
48:51
48:45
3
SANIUK JOANNA
ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM,ŻARY
49:26
49:21
4
RESPONDEK ANNA
ZIELONA GÓRA
49:46
49:37
5
SAWICKA KATARZYNA
ŻAGAŃ
50:29
50:23
6
TALKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA
KB WIKON NOWA SÓL ,NOWA SÓL
52:08
52:04
7
JODŁOWSKA EWA
KMB42 ,KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
53:49
53:44
8
MAZUR KATARZYNA
UMLAUT,KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
56:51
56:46
9
CIEŚLIK KAROLINA
WKURW_TEAM,NOWA SÓL
57:02
56:49
10
MROŻEK ALEKSANDRA
ŻAGANSKIE DZIKI,ŻAGAŃ
57:45
57:31
11
OGIEJKO ALEKSANDRA
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
58:40
58:25
12
WITKOWSKA MAGDALENA
LUBSKO
1:00:00
59:45
13
MOSKWA MAGDALENA
LUBSKO
1:00:18
59:59
14
CHROSTOWSKA MONIKA
HOMANIT,DĄBIE
1:06:42
1:06:24
K40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
RUDAK MARTA
BBL ŻAGAŃ,ŻAGAŃ
49:43
49:40
2
MIECHOWICZ MAŁGORZATA
OGRODOWA TEAM,KROSNO ODRZAŃSKI
51:06
50:49
3
BENDOWSKA WIOLETA
ORANGE GYM ,NOWA SÓL
53:35
53:23
4
SZAR ANETA
DĘBNO
54:44
54:37
5
JAKUBIAK MAGDALENA
BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS,ZIELONA G
55:56
55:45
6
MARKULAK ELLA
MARSZÓW,ŻARY
59:06
58:55
7
KORBECKA-RYGIEL AGNIESZKA
KB WIKON NOWA SÓL,NOWA SÓL
1:00:16
1:00:02
8
BRZOZOWSKA KATARZYNA
WARSZAWA
1:00:37
1:00:21
9
MISKE CLAUDIA
TEAM STÜTZRAD ,FRANKFURT (ODER
1:00:38
1:00:22
10
KOWALCZYK-HETNAR MARTA
KB WIKON NOWA SÓL ,NOWA SÓL
1:03:28
1:03:15
11
KUCHARSKA MAŁGORZATA
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
1:06:28
1:06:10
12
WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA
POŁUPIN,POŁUPIN
1:06:54
1:06:49
K50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
STARCZEWSKA PLUTA ALICJA
KRWIOBIEG(ANIE),ZIELONA GÓRA
53:10
53:00
2
KRZYWIECKA BEATA
JASIEŃ
1:00:03
59:46
3
GWIAZDA WANDA
DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO,SZPROTAWA
1:01:24
1:01:13
4
SAJNA MARIA
PARKRUN ŻARY,ŻARY
1:05:21
1:05:02
5
NAWOJSKA JOANNA
AKADEMIA ZDROWIA I URODY,ZIELO
1:06:09
1:05:54
M16, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
KLAYBOR DAWID
ŻAGAŃ, 34 BKPanc Żagań
34:07
34:06
2
STADNIK JACEK
SKLEP DLA BIEGACZY RUN PLANET,
35:06
35:05
3
KURIATA RAFAŁ
ZIELONA GÓRA
40:26
40:24
4
WŁUDARSKI MAREK
ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM,ŻARY
41:48
41:46
5
BĘDZICHOWSKI RAFAEL
SŁUBICE
42:25
42:24
6
MAKLES PAWEŁ
BBL GUBIN,GUBIN
43:40
43:38
7
MARKOWSKI DARIUSZ
GUBIN,GUBIN
44:35
44:32
8
JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ
HOMANIT,KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
45:44
45:43
9
WITLICKI KACPER
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
45:50
45:44
10
PIETRENKO KACPER
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
46:20
46:11
11
PIWECKI PIOTR
WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA,K
46:36
46:28
12
KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
47:14
47:07
13
JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
TEMPO RACULA,ZIELONA GÓRA
53:07
52:59
14
MYSZCZYŃSKI JAKUB
---,SKWIERZYNA
53:35
53:27
15
WITEK DOMINIK
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
53:47
53:31
16
LEW MACIEJ
ZIELONA GÓRA
54:09
54:05
17
MRÓZEK SZYMON
SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD ,ŻARY
54:43
54:36
18
PETRYK STANISŁAW
DIRKS KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE,BRZEŹN
54:44
54:40
19
GRUSZKIEWCZ MATEUSZ
MASZEWO
55:07
54:47
20
FESZ BOGDAN
ZIELONA GÓRA
55:25
55:15
21
LUDWIKOWSKI ADRIAN
ZIELONA GÓRA
55:48
55:29
22
KULIKOWSKI JAKUB
SŁUBICE
56:10
56:02
23
SOBOLEWSKI MICHAŁ
HOMANIT,KARLINO
1:00:05
59:53
24
KAROLAK JAKUB
ZIELONA GÓRA
1:01:56
1:01:37
25
POMNIKOV SLAVIK
ZIELONA GÓRA
1:06:29
1:06:10
M30, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MARYSIAK ADAM
MKST ASTRA NOWA SÓL,KOŻUCHÓW
37:53
37:53
2
BLACHA KRZYSZTOF
METAPACK POLSKA,ZIELONA GÓRA
38:22
38:20
3
WĄCHAŁA DAMIAN
TEAM RACZYŃSKI /5BSAP,KROSNO O
38:31
38:30
4
SZATKOWSKI PAWEŁ
HARPAGAN ZG,NIWISKA
38:33
38:31
5
TOMASZEWSKI RYSZARD
RZEPIN
39:49
39:47
6
CYBRUCH WOJCIECH
MKS HALICZ USTRZYKI DOLNE,KROS
40:12
40:11
7
TOKAREK PRZEMYSŁAW
BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GUBIN,GUBIN
40:13
40:12
8
MICHALCZAK RADEK
ELECTRIC FLASH ,ZIELONA GÓRA
41:24
41:22
9
HARĘŻA ŁUKASZ
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
41:48
41:46
10
GRZYWACZYK ARTUR
IŁOWA
41:58
41:55
11
KRASIŃSKI PIOTR
GUBIN
42:08
42:04
12
RZEŹNIK DACJAN
BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS,ZIELONA G
42:43
42:42
13
SADOWSKI MICHAŁ
DĄBROWSKI TEAM ,ŚWIEBODZIN
43:22
43:20
14
BUBEL SEBASTIAN
KB WIKON NOWA SOL,NOWA SÓL
44:29
44:26
15
KALIŃSKI SYLWESTER
OELLE,MASZEWO
44:48
44:41
16
SKRĘTA RADOSŁAW
ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM,SUCHLEB
44:51
44:45
17
MACIEJEWSKI ROMAN
HOMANIT,KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
44:57
44:54
18
SKOLMOWSKI ŁUKASZ
ŻARY,ŻARY
45:50
45:44
19
CIEKLIŃSKI JACEK
HOMANIT,KARLINO
46:11
45:58
20
BACHORSKI REMIGIUSZ
ZABIEGANI SŁAWA,SŁAWA
46:16
46:07
21
KULIKOWSKI MACIEJ
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
46:39
46:32
22
STYK MAREK
ZIELONA GÓRA
47:17
47:11
23
WRÓBEL PAWEŁ
NOWA SÓL
48:10
48:06
24
KOZAKIEWICZ ARTUR
HOMANIT,KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
48:32
48:31
25
BŁASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
48:36
48:28
26
GAŁĄZKA DOMINIK
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
49:15
49:09
27
NESTEROWICZ RADOSŁAW
GUBIN
49:29
49:18
28
ŁABUĆ PIOTR
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
49:35
49:28
29
MOZOLEWSKI DANIEL
HOMANIT,KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
49:52
49:43
30
DRYWA TOMASZ
LEVEL-GEO TEAM,ZIELONA GÓRA
50:20
50:00
31
MIKOŁAJCZYK DARIUSZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
51:18
51:15
32
KRAWCZYK ADRIAN
JW 3137,MARCINOWICE
52:03
51:48
33
RUT ŁUKASZ
KB WIKON NOWA SÓL,NOWA SÓL
52:13
52:04
34
WIŚNIEWSKI STANISŁAW
HOMANIT,KARLINO
52:19
52:12
35
RUDAK ŁUKASZ
BBL ŻAGAŃ,ŻAGAŃ
52:27
52:23
36
POZNANIAK ARTUR
ZIELONA GÓRA
52:36
52:29
37
HORBATOWSKI GRZEGORZ
RZEPIN
52:58
52:39
38
FRANCZYK PIOTR
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
53:46
53:30
39
SKONIECZNY MAREK
ZIELONA GÓRA
53:46
53:37
40
ŁOPUSZYŃSKI MARCIN
HOMANIT,BIAŁOGARD
53:59
53:46
41
TELENGA RAFAŁ
BIEGACZE ZJADACZE KM,ŻARY
54:01
53:55
42
TIDE KAMIL
K.O TEAM - DIRKS,BYTNICA
54:59
54:48
43
MICHNIEWICZ ŁUKASZ
KROSNO ODRZ.
55:18
55:08
44
CUKIERNIK PRZEMYSŁAW
HARPAGAN ZG,ZIELONA GÓRA
55:44
55:38
45
WOJTAŚ PIOTR
HOMANIT,BIAŁOGARD
56:31
56:05
46
BOHAREWICZ PAWEŁ
BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS,ZIELONA G
56:49
56:39
47
WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ
ŻARY
57:54
57:37
48
ROGOWSKI TOMASZ
UMLAUT,KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
58:13
58:07
49
MAZUREK JAROSŁAW
PROMET CARGO ,ŻABICE
58:22
58:17
50
TOWPIK PAWEŁ
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
59:50
59:32
51
DUDA PAWEŁ
ZIELONA GÓRA
1:01:09
1:00:51
52
WITKOWSKI MACIEJ
LUBSKO
1:01:22
1:01:07
53
SOLECKI WOJCIECH
WKURW_TEAM,GUBIN
1:02:47
58:30
54
DARDZIŃSKI PIOTR
ZIELONA GÓRA
1:05:34
1:05:15
M40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
SZCZEŚNIAK MAREK
GUBIN
38:21
38:20
2
BIŁAN PAWEŁ
GUBIN
38:41
38:39
3
TARCZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR
CZARNOWO
40:43
40:42
4
PRZYBYSZ ARTUR
RUNNERS TEAM,ŻARY
41:50
41:48
5
SZAFRATOWICZ MACIEJ
KOWALÓW
43:41
43:39
6
RZEPA KRZYSZTOF
31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
44:15
44:09
7
BANASZEK SŁAWOMIR
BIEGACZE ZJADACZE KM ŻARY ,ŻAR
44:26
44:22
8
GEMBARA ANDRZEJ
HARPAGAN ZG,6+5-552
44:40
44:37
9
GRYDZIUSZKO MARCIN
MARCIN MARCINOWICE,MARCINOWICE
45:15
45:14
10
BANASZEK JANUSZ
ŻARY RANNERS TEAM ,ŻARY
45:16
45:13
11
TOMASZEWSKI TOMASZ
RZEPIN
45:31
45:28
12
JERMAK KAMIL
BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS,ZIELONA G
45:56
45:53
13
BATURO ARTUR
MARCINOWICE TEAM ,MARCINOWICE
46:01
45:48
14
RAFALSKI MACIEJ
MARCINOWICE TEAM ,MARCINOWICE
46:02
45:49
15
SIEPERT THOMAS
TEAM STÜTZRAD,FRANKFURT (ODER)
46:14
46:05
16
SOCHOŃ ZBIGNIEW
ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM,ŻARY
46:17
46:14
17
KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ
ORZEŁ,OŚNO LUBUSKIE
46:17
46:00
18
SZCZESZEK ARKADIUSZ
ŻAGAŃ
46:21
46:17
19
SKRZYPCZYŃSKI MARCIN
TETRYCY PLUS,ZIELONA GÓRA
46:23
46:18
20
MIEMCZYK ARTUR
34BKPANC,ŻAGAŃ
46:28
46:23
21
SKAŁACKI KRZYSZTOF
ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM ,ŻARY
46:35
46:30
22
ZYCH MARCIN
ŻARY
46:59
46:42
23
DUNAJEWSKI MAREK
RZEPIN
47:44
47:35
24
PAWELEC MARIUSZ
KB FORREST GUMP,ZIELONA GÓRA
47:52
47:45
25
FIEDOROWICZ TOMASZ
BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS,ZIELONA G
48:08
47:57
26
GRZEŚKOWIAK MARCIN
ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM,ŻARY
48:17
48:14
27
JODŁOWSKI MAREK
KMB42 ,KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
48:18
48:15
28
OLESIAK ROMAN
42 KMB KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE,KROSN
48:26
48:11
29
ADAMCZAK RAFAŁ
MIĘDZYRZECZ
48:31
48:25
30
BILIŃSKI RAFAŁ
RAFALBIL76,SZPROTAWA
48:32
48:32
31
KOZIEŁ PAWEŁ
KOZARUN,ŻARY
48:56
48:49
32
JÓŹWIAK RADOSŁAW
BIEGACZE ZJADACZE KM ŻARY,ŻARY
49:28
49:23
33
CADER ARKADIUSZ
HARPAGAN ZG,ZIELONA GÓRA
50:28
50:19
34
STENGERT ZBIGNIEW
SZCZAWNO
50:33
50:26
35
SZCZEPANIAK STANISŁAW
FOREVER YOUNG,ZIELONA GÓRA
51:09
50:57
36
SIWIK ANDRZEJ
FOREVER YOUNG,ŻARY
51:36
51:23
37
NIKOROWSKI GRZEGORZ
ŻARY
51:41
51:26
38
MAJCHRZAK PAWEŁ
HOMANIT,KARLINO
51:42
51:29
39
GARCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
53:37
53:27
40
PIETRYKA ARTUR
HOMANIT,KARLINO
54:00
53:46
41
BOBKIEWICZ ROBERT
MAT-BUD,LISUW
54:54
54:41
42
KAWSZYN DARIUSZ
NOWA SÓL
55:07
54:59
43
JASKÓLSKI DARIUSZ
BOREL MARATHON TEAM,WĘŻYSKA
55:59
55:52
44
MARKULAK ZBYSZEK
MARSZÓW,ŻARY
56:39
56:28
45
RYMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ
K.O TEAM - DIRKS,KROSNO ODRZAŃ
57:05
56:53
46
PRZYBYSZ PIOTR
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
58:03
57:45
47
JÓŹWIK ROBERT
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
58:10
57:55
48
GYZIEJEWSKI WIESŁAW
OSPWL ŻAGAŃ,ŻAGAŃ
59:05
58:48
49
ZUŚKA PIOTR
ZIELONA GÓRA
1:00:03
59:48
50
DOBOSZ SŁAWOMIR
ŻARY
1:00:13
59:56
51
WITEK KRYSTIAN
ŁOCHOWICE
1:00:23
1:00:07
52
JÓZEFOWICZ KRZYSZTOF
LUBSKO
1:02:47
1:02:40
53
HETNAR ARTUR
KB WIKON NOWA SÓL ,NOWA SÓL
1:03:28
1:03:15
54
HAJDUK MAREK
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
1:03:46
1:03:32
55
JANC JĘDRZEJ
HOMANIT,CZARNKÓW
1:03:50
1:03:39
56
WYRWICKI PRZEMEK
ZIELONA GÓRA
1:05:01
1:04:49
57
MĄCZKA BOLESŁAW
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW
1:05:50
1:05:30
M50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
WOLAK MIROSŁAW
ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM,ŻARY
41:37
41:35
2
ADAMOWYCZ BOGUSŁAW
BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWA,BOJADŁ
42:31
42:27
3
KOWALSKI MAREK
BRACTWO BIEGACZY ZIELONA GÓRA,
43:57
43:55
4
SENK ROBERT
SENK TEAM,KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
46:26
46:23
5
CAL PIOTR
5K EVERY DAY,ŚWIEBODZIN
46:27
46:24
6
CHMIELENKO KAZIK
GUBIN
47:41
47:37
7
SZORC MAREK
NO NAME CLUB :),KROSNO ODRZAŃS
48:10
48:06
8
KULIKOWSKI EDWARD
SŁUBICE
49:44
49:38
9
RYTWIŃSKI JACEK
NOWA SÓL
50:36
50:30
10
SCHULZE PIERRE
HONDA BOHLIG LAUFTEAM,FRANKFUR
50:43
50:35
11
WŁUDARSKI MACIEJ
ŻARY RUNNERZ TEAM,GROTÓW
51:31
51:26
12
TETERA JAROSŁAW
DIRKS SERVICE KROSNO SP. Z O.O
51:36
51:29
13
PATYK HENRYK
M-LID ŻARY,ŻARY
52:11
52:00
14
MEJZA JANUSZ
ŁAGÓW
52:37
52:29
15
KINCEL KRZYSZTOF
POŁUPIN
53:03
52:50
16
ANTKOWIAK MIROSŁAW
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
54:12
54:02
17
BORTNIK MAREK
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
55:09
55:02
18
WOJDAK ZBIGNIEW
34BKPANC,ŻAGAŃ
57:17
57:06
19
KYCIA DARIUSZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
58:11
57:54
20
CEBULA MAREK
URZĄD MIASTA,KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE
58:41
58:31
21
PAWLAK PIOTR
ŻAGAŃ
59:13
59:02
22
WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ
POŁUPIN,POŁUPIN
1:01:36
1:01:31
23
ZURITA ANTONIO
MADRYT
1:06:26
1:06:09
M60, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
WARSZAWSKI JERZY
ŻAGAŃ
47:27
47:23
2
KACPERCZAK JERZY
KB WIKON NOWA SÓL ,NOWA SÓL
47:43
47:39
3
KULIŃSKI BOGDAN
HM GŁOGÓW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM,
48:44
48:40
4
KACZMAREK JAN
MIESZKOWICE
49:20
49:13
5
MAKOWICZ JÓZEF
SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD,ŻARY
50:26
50:22
6
TOPOLNICKI EUGENIUSZ
ZIELONA GÓRA
55:45
55:34
7
BRZEZIŃSKI LESZEK
REZLER TEAM,ŻARY
59:52
59:43
8
WALASZKO KAZIMIERZ
BBL GUBIN,GUBIN
1:01:15
1:01:04
9
STAWAŃSKI JAN
ZGZB,ZIELONA GÓRA
1:03:55
1:03:39
www.super-sport.com.pl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-08-2019 11:07