Uitslagenlijst RUNX Loop

Apeldoorn - Zaterdag 24 augustus 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Veluwe
16:28
16:28
2
Jeroen Hennekes
AV '34
20:06
20:05
3
Koen de Winter
Daventria
21:35
21:33
4
Jan Dirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
21:49
21:48
5
Sander Hendriksen
Apeldoorn
21:56
21:53
6
Tom Kleine
22:10
22:08
7
Jaap IJmker
AV '34
23:15
23:12
8
Martijn Kleine
Apeldoorn
24:01
23:57
9
Michel van Beek
Apeldoorn
24:34
24:32
10
Emile StruijvÚ
Doorwerth
29:42
29:41
11
David van Dijk
Amsterdam
30:19
30:11
12
Yorick Jonkman
31:23
31:19
13
Yaniek Jonkman
31:26
31:23
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Glazenburg
20:26
20:25
2
Marjolein ten Boer
AV '34
23:06
23:05
3
Patty Goossen
Apeldoorn
23:50
23:48
4
Celine StruijvÚ
Doorwerth
23:58
23:56
5
Ashley de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
24:00
23:53
6
Colette van de Heg
Apeldoorn
24:34
24:34
7
Stephanie Schaduw
Apeldoorn
27:59
27:51
8
Dionne Hendriksen
Apeldoorn
28:05
28:02
9
Merle Notten
Oirschot
29:08
29:00
10
Vera Hennekes
29:57
29:55
11
Carlijn Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
31:36
31:32
12
Jette ter Welle
Amsterdam
32:42
32:34
13
Nicole Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
33:07
32:58
14
Claire Notten
Oirschot
34:06
33:58
15
Amber van Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
35:25
35:22
16
Kim van der Ende
AV '34
45:32
45:28
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
16:55
16:55
2
Klaas Noordhof
19:51
19:50
3
Michel Maters
Veluwe
23:22
23:21
4
Jaco Faas
Apeldoorn
25:52
25:48
5
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:57
25:55
6
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
26:45
26:41
7
Gerhard ter Mors
Apeldoorn
30:52
30:44
8
Ronnel Holgado
Amersfoort
33:19
33:10
9
Francesco Zuccaro
Apeldoorn
34:26
34:17
10
Robert Bos
Apeldoorn
36:54
36:50
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique de Ruijter
Ciko '66
23:36
23:34
2
Aukje Steijvers
Vlaardingen
23:54
23:51
3
Marielle Hengerveld
24:08
24:04
4
Gerda Vant Bosch
Stroe
26:24
26:20
5
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
26:45
26:41
6
Janneke van Aalderen
Apeldoorn
26:53
26:48
7
Dorien Stoltenborg
27:50
27:44
8
Janel van Norden
AV '34
35:13
35:06
9
Esther van Hevelingen
Apeldoorn
35:36
35:33
10
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
35:37
35:29
11
Marianne Burghout
Veluwe
41:53
41:47
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
17:32
17:32
2
Sikko Roorda
19:42
19:41
3
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
20:35
20:35
4
Johan van Hoorn
DWLoopschool Hattem
20:44
20:44
5
Mynko Peterink
Veluwe
24:00
23:59
6
Edward StruijvÚ
Doorwerth
25:32
25:31
7
Edwin Oogjes
Apeldoorn
26:52
26:48
8
Fred Zweere
Apeldoorn
28:31
28:26
9
Ben Kok
Kampen
30:31
30:24
10
Mario Diks
Veluwe
32:56
32:49
11
Armand Buschman
AV '34
33:37
33:31
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes van der Ende
AV '34
28:04
28:01
2
Thea van Lopik
Arnhem
29:58
29:52
3
Jolanda van den Brink
Veluwe
32:13
32:06
4
Frederieke Jeletich
AV '34
32:36
32:29
5
Iris Sielias
Veluwe
32:55
32:48
6
Jolanda Peters
Veluwe
34:19
34:11
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
19:33
19:32
2
Willem de Weerdt
DWLoopschool Hattem
20:44
20:44
3
Jan Hollak
21:21
21:20
4
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
21:22
21:20
5
Rene Zegers
21:59
21:58
6
Wieger Wiggemans
avVN
22:19
22:17
7
Rinus Groen
Veluwe
24:29
24:28
8
Gerrit Mulder
24:52
24:51
9
Martin Bouwmeester
25:09
25:04
10
Ed van der Zwaan
Veluwe
26:55
26:52
11
Hans van der Meulen
27:01
26:57
12
Erik Heidekamp
Veluwe
27:24
27:21
13
Herman Disbeschl
AV '34
27:57
27:53
14
Werner Rauwerdink
Vaassen
28:03
27:54
15
Ben van der Ende
AV '34
29:21
29:17
16
Tinus Kleverwal
Veluwe
31:36
31:31
17
Fred Laan
Veluwe
35:37
35:30
18
Dj Rico
Veluwe
36:30
36:19
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MariŰtte van der Pasch
Atletiek Oirschot
36:01
35:53
2
Jolanda van Zwol
Veluwe
38:16
38:10
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arris van Deelen
Climax
34:55
34:54
2
Marcel De Bats
Cialfo
36:46
36:46
3
Jelmer van Leeningen
Veluwe
37:19
37:18
4
Hans Rakhorst
AV Nijkerk
39:40
39:37
5
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
42:11
42:09
6
Jeroen van Duren
Santiago
42:28
42:21
7
Tim van Heumen
Veluwe
47:24
47:19
8
Olaf Bremer-Delo
Zutphen
53:33
53:27
9
Jarno van Oene
Apeldoorn
56:50
56:47
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemie Kok
Deventer
50:41
50:36
2
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
55:00
54:55
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Licht
AV '34
31:19
31:19
2
Gert-Jan Liefers
Veluwe
34:15
34:14
3
Bas Mekking
Cialfo
34:48
34:47
4
Wim Wolf
Cialfo
39:54
39:53
5
Roel Engelen
Veluwe
40:38
40:37
6
Thomas Driessen
Apeldoorn
42:10
42:06
7
Pieter Dijksterhuis
Veluwe
42:12
42:10
8
J÷rgen Hultermans
AV '34
43:32
43:30
9
Arjan Harmsen
45:36
45:31
10
William Burghout
50:22
50:15
11
Gabor Spaans
Veluwe
1:00:04
1:00:02
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
40:34
40:32
2
Mey Ping Low
Veluwe
46:35
46:32
3
Esther Olthuis
Deventer
48:52
48:51
4
Susanne Leunk
Veluwe
49:44
49:42
5
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
50:09
50:06
6
Ylona Wolf
Cialfo
51:54
51:52
7
Saskia van de Moolen
52:23
52:17
8
Evalyne van Lokhorst
Veluwe
52:31
52:27
9
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
52:47
52:44
10
Aukje Steijvers
54:59
54:55
11
Ingrid Leemkuil
Veluwe
56:39
56:35
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
37:27
37:27
2
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
40:48
40:47
3
Frank de Graeff
Veluwe
42:24
42:23
4
Wim Jochems
Veluwe
45:29
45:26
5
Erwin Noorman
Spirit Lelystad
47:08
47:07
6
Rutger Thung
50:59
50:55
7
Jeroen Peters
Amersfoort
51:16
51:14
8
Olof Glorie
Trias
53:16
53:16
9
Patrick van der Burgh
57:48
57:40
10
Michiel van der Korst
Apeldoorn
1:04:31
1:04:26
11
Lars de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:10:34
1:10:27
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
39:39
39:38
2
Rachel de Weerd
Veluwe
41:32
41:32
3
Annet Bultman
Veluwe
43:17
43:15
4
Marieke Jochems
Veluwe
52:33
52:30
5
Afke van der Werf
AV '34
59:39
59:35
6
Jolanda Nijdeken
Apeldoorn
1:04:32
1:04:26
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
38:25
38:24
2
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
43:35
43:31
3
Ben Nieuwhof
Ciko '66
44:40
44:36
4
Rob Jan Wagelaar
45:14
45:12
5
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
45:44
45:39
6
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
45:50
45:47
7
Henk van der Schaaf
Veluwe
49:03
49:01
8
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
49:13
49:10
9
Henk Kerkdijk
Veluwe
52:21
52:17
10
Martijn Seip
Apeldoorn
55:40
55:33
11
Henk Bruggeman
DE LOPER
1:00:14
1:00:09
12
Hans Bos
Apeldoorn
1:08:19
1:08:16
13
Chris c Willems
Veluwe
1:23:34
1:23:27
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Vermeer
Veluwe
56:57
56:54
www.uitslagen.nl
24-08-2019 20:35