Uitslagenlijst Van Oers BelsLijntjeLoop

Baarle-Nassau - Zaterdag 24 augustus 2019

M4/7 , 350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Binck van Hees
Willibrordus
1:39
1:33
2
Kaatje den Ouden
Akkerwinde
1:45
1:40
3
Benthe Veroude
De Vlinder
1:45
1:39
4
Zofia Baczkowski
Zevenbergen
2:28
2:25
5
Fenne vd Klundert
Akkerwinde
2:30
2:24
6
Pleun van Alphen
Akkerwinde
2:32
2:27
7
Liv Bruurs
De Vlinder
2:36
2:30
8
Ph�line vd Klundert
Baarle-Nassau
3:05
2:58
J4/7, 350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Michielsen
Akkerwinde
1:18
1:14
2
Thijmen vd Klundert
Akkerwinde
1:24
1:21
3
Tijn van Alphen
Akkerwinde
1:31
1:28
4
Alex Rosinke
Dordrecht
1:32
1:29
5
Jamie Martens
Akkerwinde
1:43
1:40
6
Loek Michielsen
Akkerwinde
1:49
1:46
7
Jorn vd Broek
Akkerwinde
1:50
1:46
8
Tijn ten Wolde
Bavel
1:51
1:46
9
Krystian Rosinke
Dordrecht
2:31
2:23
10
Finn Bruurs
De Vlinder
4:03
3:55
M8/9, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Rennen
Sprint
2:54
2:52
2
Milou Swannet
De Vlinder
3:16
3:13
3
Benthe Hoogendoorn
Riel
3:44
3:41
J8/9, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrijk Baczkowski
Zevenbergen
2:43
2:41
2
Lander Jansens
Weelde
2:44
2:42
3
Dandy Veenswijk
De Vlinder
2:45
2:43
4
Youp Jansen
Akkerwinde
2:48
2:45
5
Esteban Coenders
Breda
4:17
4:14
M10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mila Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
3:35
3:35
2
Amber Jansens
Weelde
3:48
3:48
3
Nickey Veenswijk
De Vlinder
3:51
3:51
4
Tessa van Tilburg
Galder
3:52
3:52
5
Tess van Casteren
De Vlinder
4:46
4:46
6
Bregje ten Wolde
Bavel
5:16
5:16
J10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Gulickx
Akkerwinde
3:43
3:43
2
Teun van Kaam
Akkerwinde
3:43
3:43
3
Gijs Winnubst
Spiridon
3:56
3:56
4
Bjorn Leijten
Akkerwinde
4:10
4:10
5
Sem Jespers
Akkerwinde
4:13
4:13
6
Storm Verheijen
Akkerwinde
4:15
4:15
7
Bog ten Wolde
Bavel
4:25
4:25
8
Raf van Tilburg
Akkerwinde
4:25
4:25
9
Levi Coenders
Breda
5:20
5:20
10
Niels Thielemans
Weelde
5:21
5:21
M12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike vd Broek
Gloria
3:44
3:42
2
Freke van Eil
Gloria
3:44
3:42
3
Femke Jacobs
Akkerwinde
3:58
3:56
4
Heleen van Tilburg
Galder
4:06
4:04
5
Brenna van de Laar
Riel
4:19
4:17
6
Yara Prinsen
Etten-Leur
4:22
4:20
7
Inge Winnubst
Spiridon
4:23
4:21
DAMES, 5850 PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
22:54
22:48
2
Sanne Van Breda
Gloria
29:21
29:10
3
Kitty Verheijen
Ulicoten
33:57
33:43
4
Gitte Wilmsen
Gloria
35:35
35:23
5
Lieke Seegers
Baarle-Nassau
35:35
35:23
6
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
38:58
38:42
7
Kusuma Stoudmann
Kalasin
38:58
38:42
8
Gina Clemens
Gloria
39:35
39:22
9
Angelique de Lange
Barendrecht
40:29
40:11
10
Vera van der Woude
More Ways to Move
40:52
40:40
11
Ingrid Brand
Oosterhout Nb
41:04
40:48
12
Consuelo Bressan
Baarle-Hertog
41:18
40:57
13
Ellen van de Wiel
Gloria
41:18
40:58
14
Petra Van der Vloet
Gloria
41:19
40:59
15
Zoukeur
41:24
41:10
16
Sandra Voeten
Gloria
44:46
44:27
HEREN, 5850 PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Schellekens
Attila
21:47
21:42
2
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
23:52
23:47
3
Timo Timmermans
Gloria
27:49
27:36
4
Cas Seegers
Gloria
28:20
28:07
5
Wim van Haperen
RR Etten-leur
29:00
28:51
6
M Kuiper
Chaam
29:32
29:18
7
Mario Clemens
Gloria
30:21
30:08
8
Dennis Jacobs
Weelde-Statie
31:21
31:08
9
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
33:21
33:09
10
Michel van Casteren
Baarle-Nassau
33:32
33:12
11
Daniel Jacobs
Weelde-Statie
33:34
33:21
12
Yvo vd Klundert
Baarle-Nassau
34:09
33:55
13
Rene Jansen
Drukkerij Em. De Jong
35:51
35:32
14
Ricardo Niessen
Baarle-Nassau
36:57
36:43
15
Frans Schoenmakers
Drukkerij Em. De Jong
37:19
37:01
16
Rik Tuijtelaars
Gloria
37:20
37:08
17
Thomas Goudsmits
Oisterwijk
40:52
40:40
18
Benji Vis van Heemst
Baarle-Nassau
41:35
41:22
19
Mark Geerts
Baarle-Nassau
41:35
41:22
20
Tom Schoeters
Gloria
43:28
43:18
21
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
44:34
44:24
VSEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
42:56
42:51
2
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
45:38
45:33
3
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
47:39
47:34
4
Nikki van Gool
Gloria
50:30
50:22
V35, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
42:59
42:56
2
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
44:45
44:40
3
Suzanne van der Meulen
Daventria
51:04
51:00
4
Neeltje Olieslagers
Gloria
56:32
56:19
VR45+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
41:16
41:12
2
Monique van Beurden
Rijen
43:19
43:15
3
Joyce Oomen
Gloria
56:11
55:58
4
Kathleen Gillis
Drukkerij Em. De Jong
57:37
57:23
5
Margriet Verschueren
Ulicoten
1:00:56
1:00:42
6
Paula Oomen
Gloria
1:00:56
1:00:42
7
Marleen van Meer
Gloria
1:01:43
1:01:29
8
Lidy Swolfs-de Jong
Gloria
1:03:21
1:03:07
9
Ingeborg Wispelwey
Amstelveen
1:04:39
1:04:27
10
Hilde Storms
Drukkerij Em. De Jong
1:08:04
1:07:49
MSEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Hartogs
DAK
32:01
32:00
2
Ahmed Abubatar
DAK
35:11
35:09
3
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
35:35
35:33
4
Rufano Siberie
Raamsdonksveer
36:48
36:44
5
Maarten Hendrickx
Baarle-Nassau
36:52
36:44
6
Rens van Hooydonk
Sprint
36:55
36:52
7
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
37:36
37:33
8
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
37:51
37:49
9
Martijn de Ridder
Sprint
39:58
39:55
10
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
41:16
41:12
11
Dennis Haverkamp
Breda
42:22
42:16
12
Jonne Vink
Breda
44:26
44:15
13
Michiel Verbeemen
Drukkerij Em. De Jong
45:37
45:23
14
Danny de Swart
Alphen Nb
46:58
46:46
15
Jeroen Graafmans
Oosterhout Nb
51:22
51:14
16
Marcin Jarocha
Drukkerij Em. De Jong
56:36
56:20
M35, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo�l Geurts
Sprint
38:44
38:41
2
Bas van Gestel
Attila
39:39
39:35
3
Arjen Grooteman
Sprint
42:12
42:07
4
Steven van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
42:26
42:20
5
Erik den Hartog
Waalwijk
44:03
43:58
6
Rene Doff
Drukkerij Em. De Jong
44:40
44:24
7
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
44:53
44:48
8
Peter Daniels
De Kieviten
45:59
45:52
9
Oskar Baijens
Gloria
47:12
47:05
10
Bjorn de Swart
Alphen Nb
48:30
48:24
11
Thijs van Vlijmen
Tilburg
49:00
48:51
12
Johan van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
49:20
49:14
13
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
53:52
53:42
14
Sander van Loon
Drukkerij Em. De Jong
56:46
56:31
15
Remco Rops
Deurne
57:31
57:23
16
Igor van Tilburg
Gloria
1:05:44
1:05:27
M45, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
34:29
34:26
2
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
38:18
38:14
3
Richard Vernimmen
Scorpio
38:30
38:28
4
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:32
38:29
5
Bart van Loon
Attila
38:45
38:42
6
Frank van der Made
Groene Ster
39:18
39:16
7
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
41:51
41:48
8
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
43:00
42:56
9
Eddy van de Heyning
Gloria
43:35
43:32
10
Peter Loose
Merksplas
46:52
46:45
11
Joost Oomen
Gloria
48:59
48:43
12
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
49:06
48:55
13
John Vermetten
Breda
52:52
52:48
14
Hans Bras
Avans Hogeschool
54:01
53:49
15
Ivo Bastiaansen
Avans Hogeschool
54:46
54:34
16
Berry Rops
Deurne
55:14
55:06
17
Chris Mulder
Drukkerij Em. De Jong
57:37
57:23
18
Kris D'Hondt
Dendermonde
57:56
57:44
19
Ricardo Sherman
Tilburg
1:00:55
1:00:36
M55, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
38:49
38:47
2
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
39:56
39:54
3
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
42:53
42:49
4
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
43:03
42:58
5
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
44:13
44:05
6
Frans Geerts
Baarle-Hertog
46:18
46:03
7
Eric Gillis
Ravels
49:55
49:39
8
Hein IJpelaar
Teteringen
57:47
57:34
9
Ruud Bakker
Tilburg
1:00:32
1:00:18
10
Casper Oliemans
Tilburg
1:02:05
1:01:52
11
Denny Schaul
Baarle-Nassau
1:08:44
1:08:33
M65+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
43:12
43:08
2
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
44:29
44:24
3
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
51:06
50:57
4
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
51:36
51:28
5
Andr� Aarts
Scorpio
58:56
58:49
www.uitslagen.nl
24-08-2019 22:00