Uitslagenlijst De Wiekenloop

Hulshorst - Donderdag 22 augustus 2019

J5-6, 500 M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferran Vis
Hulshorst
2:38
2
Henrik Timmer
Hulshorst
2:39
3
Thomas Rankenberg
Hulshorst
2:45
4
Niek Wolting
Nunspeet
2:59
5
Bjorn van de Gronden
Nunspeet
3:06
6
Jesse
Hulshorst
3:07
7
Daniel Treur
nunspeet
3:09
8
Job Hartholt
't Harde
5:10
9
Lucas Schutte
Nunspeet
6:01
M5-6, 500 M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thirza Lantink
Zwolle
2:48
2
Fien van de Weg
Oosterwolde
2:49
3
Vivian Lokhorst
Doornspijk
2:49
4
Isolde Bouman
Nunspeet
3:08
5
Feike Bredeweg
Hulshorst
3:10
6
Maartje van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
3:23
7
Kathelijne Gerringa
Lelystad
5:13
J7-8, 500 M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sky
Nunspeet
2:01
2
Coen van de Weg
Oosterwolde
2:13
3
Rens de Kleer
Zeewolde
2:15
4
Lenn Poel
Zwolle
2:23
5
Floris Rankenberg
Hulshorst
2:25
6
Thomas van Beusekom
Nunspeet
2:26
7
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
2:27
8
Salome Ogwurhe
Nunspeet
2:44
9
Willian Timmer
Hulshorst
2:45
10
Rowan van 't Hof
't Harde
2:47
11
Lasse Bouman
Nunspeet
3:06
12
Christiaan van Beusekom
Hulshorst
3:09
13
Jesse Haverkamp
Nunspeet
3:24
14
Valentijn van Beusekom
Hulshorst
3:25
M7-8, 500 M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee
Hulshorst
2:17
2
Jente Bredeweg
Hulshorst
2:18
3
Fajah Bulsing
Hulshorst
2:30
4
Eloise Gerringa
Lelystad
2:40
5
Ilse Wolting
Nunspeet
3:34
6
Safina Bouw
Nunspeet
3:42
J9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc van de Weg
Oosterwolde
3:50
2
Yordi
Hulshorst
4:14
3
Daan Haverkamp
Nunspeet
4:35
4
Nathan van den Berg
Nunspeet
4:52
M9-10, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Lantink
Zwolle
4:16
2
Jenthe Bulsing
Hulshorst
4:46
3
Isa
Hulshorst
5:05
4
Janiek Timmer
Hulshorst
5:14
J1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk
3:52
2
Hugo
Hulshorst
4:40
3
Julian Bossenbroek
Nunspeet
5:18
M1112, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos de Kleer
Zeewolde
4:45
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen Berger-de Vries
Zwolle
19:46
2
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:18
3
Doris Breedveld
Amersfoort
20:37
4
Janneke Heetkamp
Amersfoort
20:56
5
Jantina Loosman
Urk
21:10
6
Sieneke Ribberink
Nunspeet
21:33
7
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk
24:00
8
Kirsten Opmeer
Nunspeet
24:12
9
Simone Zoet
Nunspeet
24:13
10
Karina Post
Urk
24:23
11
Bettina Mol
Nunpseet
25:07
12
Jedidja van de Kamp
't Harde
25:29
13
Gertine Bastiani
Heerde
25:31
14
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
25:53
15
Sylvia Dekker
Nunspeet
26:53
16
Erna Vis
Hulshorst
26:57
17
Rina Kommer
Heerde
28:06
18
Monique witteveen
Heerde
28:08
19
Evelien Bunte
Heerde
28:11
20
Liesbeth Soepenberg
Nunspeet
28:18
21
Rianne van Asselt
Nunspeet
28:26
22
Tessa de Weer
Zeewolde
29:12
23
Pauline Weeda
Nunspeet
29:37
24
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
30:06
25
Nicole van Tienhoven
Hulshorst
31:23
26
Margriet van den Bosch
Elburg
31:42
27
Esther Haverkamp
Nunspeet
35:06
28
Amanda Hendriks-Mouw
Nunspeet
35:52
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewout de Vos
Wezep
17:28
2
Gertjan de Jong
Harderwijk
17:46
3
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
17:58
4
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
18:12
5
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
18:32
6
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
18:34
7
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
18:44
8
Rick Veldkamp
Kampen
18:56
9
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
19:14
10
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:20
11
Gerwin van Triest
Elspeet
19:25
12
Maurice Bouw
Ens
19:30
13
Gerhard Lokhorst
Doornspijk
19:31
14
Michiel Schutte
Nunspeet
19:41
15
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
19:47
16
Niels Nijveld
Ermelo
20:01
17
Jan Post
Urk
20:13
18
Cor Hartholt
't Harde
20:16
19
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
20:17
20
Wilbert van de Berg
Oosterwolde
20:23
21
Jeroen Broekhuizen
Elburg
20:38
22
Ricardo Doyer
Epe
20:47
23
Andries Knikker
Oosterwolde Gld
20:59
24
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:02
25
Jurrian Kroneman
Hulshorst
21:36
26
Maurice Bulsing
Hulshorst
21:44
27
Rogier De Groot
Elburg
21:47
28
Dennis de Weer
Zeewolde
21:50
29
Lucas Loosman
Urk
22:13
30
Martijn Bossenbroek
Nunspeet
23:00
31
Gerdo de Groot
Nunspeet
23:42
32
Boaz Heijkamp
Nunspeet
23:45
33
Jesse van de Berg
Nunspeet
23:53
34
Stefan Dijkstra
Hooglanderveen
23:56
35
Arjen Karzijn
Nunspeet
24:11
36
Maurice Kommer
Heerde
24:11
37
Gert de Bruin
Nunspeet
24:13
38
Jan loosman
Urk
24:13
39
Marco Haddeman
Nunspeet
24:33
40
Erik Zoet
Nunspeet
24:50
41
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
26:21
42
Ernst Dekker
Nunspeet
26:41
43
Lubbertus Lokhorst
Doornspijk
26:58
44
Rick Wolting
Nunspeet
28:26
45
Hendri Bossenbroek
Nunspeet
28:45
46
Arjen ten Brink
Nunspeet
29:16
47
Johannes Hosseinzadeh
Nunspeet
30:06
D50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alice Poel
Harderwijk
24:12
2
Paola van Kooten
Biddinghuizen
27:34
3
Ineke Paulus
Zeewolde
29:31
4
Anita Louters
Zeewolde
29:35
5
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
30:17
6
Ingrid Dijkstra
Zeewolde
31:48
7
Irma Vermeu
Zeewolde
32:01
8
Janet Grootkarzijn
Zeewolde
34:27
H50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout mensink
Nunspeet
20:22
2
Marten Bolt
Zwartsluis
20:43
3
Ap Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
21:34
4
Evert Bonhof
Nunspeet
21:56
5
Jan koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
22:08
6
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:31
7
Aalt van het Goor
Doornspijk
22:47
8
Wim van der Leij
Dronten
22:53
9
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
23:20
10
G Bonestroo
Nunspeet
23:37
11
Jan-Willem Dollekamp
Nunspeet
24:18
12
John van't Verlaat
't Harde
24:41
13
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
24:51
14
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
24:53
15
Adri Bonhof
Nunspeet
25:01
16
Aart Klein
Nunspeet
25:08
17
Harry Konings
Nunspeet
25:49
18
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
25:50
19
Cor Ax
Nunspeet
26:31
20
Andy Zoet
Nunspeet
26:50
21
Cees Veldman
Doornspijk
26:51
22
Peter jacobsen
Hulshorst
26:55
23
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
27:40
24
Anton de With
Nunspeet
28:08
25
Rein van de Kolk
Nunspeet
31:14
26
Jan van Riel
Wezep
32:25
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
38:27
2
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
43:13
3
Annebeth Roepman-Goossens
Ermelo
43:26
4
Gabrielle van de Hoorn
Putten
47:03
5
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
51:11
6
Evelien Karzijn
Doornspijk
52:28
7
Manouk Deen
Hulshorst
53:02
8
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
53:30
9
Ellen Drost
Nunspeet
54:41
10
Gelien Bisschop
Zwolle
56:49
11
Juliëtte Groeneveld
Nunspeet
57:01
12
Kelly Onderwater
Nunspeet
57:30
13
Hilga nagelhout
Elburg
58:56
14
Rianne van Harten
Nunspeet
59:00
15
Esther Lokhorst
Wezep
1:04:25
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim de Besten
Elburg
34:24
2
Albert Meijer
Ede
36:10
3
Jan Simonse
Harderwijk
37:07
4
Arnold van de Streek
Oldebroek
37:22
5
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:34
6
Albert viersma
Putten
38:19
7
Guus Beking
Tonden
38:25
8
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
39:07
9
Koen Couperus
Ermelo
39:16
10
Izaak Frens
Elspeet
39:26
11
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
41:40
12
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
42:20
13
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
42:58
14
H.P Streefkerk
't Harde
43:40
15
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk
43:58
16
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
44:17
17
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
44:22
18
Rutger Terpstra
Elburg
46:31
19
Gert Frens
Doornspijk
47:41
20
Remon Hemmes
Nunspeet
48:16
21
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
48:21
22
Patrick Halfwerk
Wapenveld
49:19
23
Paul Jonkman
Utrecht
49:27
24
Jurgen Radstake
Apeldoorn
49:28
25
Peter Van de Van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
50:05
26
Hessel Loosman
Hulshorst
50:55
27
René Zoet
Nunspeet
52:09
28
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
53:06
29
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
53:07
30
Tom docter
Wapenveld
54:16
31
Danny Schreurs
Nunspeet
1:04:29
32
Erik van de Kolk
Hulshorst
1:04:30
D50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Hofenla
Epe
40:09
2
Irma Heeren
Harderwijk
40:34
3
Anneke Kneppers
Nunspeet
52:05
4
Jacqueline Thiel
Zeewolde
58:16
5
Karina Oomkes
Zeewolde
58:16
6
Jacqueline de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:05:11
H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:55
2
Rien Grootkarzijn
Hattem
39:43
3
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
43:34
4
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
44:18
5
Herman Couperus
Ermelo
44:40
6
Tino Reijnders
Putten
46:43
7
Henk Ruitenberg
Putten
48:44
8
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
49:49
9
Jan Kneppers
Nunspeet
50:14
10
Johan van de Kolk
Hulshorst
51:47
11
E Brink
Nunspeet
52:20
12
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
54:35
13
Rene Ducaneaux
Hierden
55:08
14
Raymond Gouwerok
Zeewolde
58:16
15
Aalt Veelder
Nunspeet
1:01:49
16
Ron de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:04:54
17
W Smit
Hieden
1:10:57
www.uitslagen.nl
09-09-2019 13:00