Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Genderen

Genderen - Woensdag 21 augustus 2019

J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn de Hart
2:00
2
Stijn Verhoeven
2:01
3
Luuk Vos
2:03
4
Enzo van Balen
Altena Road Runners
2:05
5
Joris Kwetters
2:07
6
Siem van der Velden
2:08
7
Pim Schouten
2:10
8
Luca van der Helden
2:23
9
Finn Schilders
2:32
10
Ivano den Boesterd
2:41
11
Tim van Berchum
2:41
12
Mathiam van den Heuvel
2:47
13
Julian Brouwers
2:48
14
Ayden van Wijlen
3:07
15
Sill Schilders
3:35
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Drost
2:01
2
Julia Colijn
2:09
3
Naomi van der Velden
2:18
4
Lieke van der Kolk
2:25
5
Suze Burghout
2:26
6
Nynke Tolhoek
2:27
7
Dahvine van den Heuvel
2:36
8
Inge van Mersbergen
2:47
9
Anouk Blom
2:49
10
Valente den Boesterd
2:51
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van Veen
3:56
2
Luuk van Gestel
DAK
3:57
3
Milan van Beurden
4:02
4
Julian van der Mooren
4:04
5
Koen Schouten
4:06
6
Bjurn Versteeg
4:09
7
Sem van Ravestijn
DAK
4:13
8
Thijs Versteeg
4:23
9
Tygo Bouman
4:25
10
Tristan Boven
4:43
11
Joel van der Velden
4:56
12
Stan Vos
5:01
13
Roy van den Heuvel
5:09
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Versluijs
Wijk en Aalburg
4:04
2
Jade van Berchum
4:23
3
Marthe de Hart
4:26
4
Tess Zonneveld
4:42
5
Julia Schouten
4:48
6
Zoevan Mersbergen
Hank
4:55
7
Jasmijn Timmermans
Altena Road Runners
5:06
8
Susan Cornelissen
DAK
5:18
9
Maud van Hemert
5:19
10
Benthe Versteeg
5:20
11
Veerle
5:45
12
Melody van Wijlen
5:53
13
Sacha Treffers
5:55
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van Geenen
5:55
2
Marco van Gelder
6:09
3
David Drost
6:15
4
Jesse Tolhoek
6:21
5
Vince van Wijk
6:44
6
Sieb Kramer
6:45
7
Tycho van Balen
Altena Road Runners
6:59
8
Koen van Gestel
DAK
7:08
9
Duko Jooren
Altena Road Runners
7:21
10
Finn Sonneveld
7:44
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mette Hippe
Amersfoort
5:44
2
Mirthe van Zon
DAK
6:24
3
Romy Sonneveld
6:34
4
Esther Cornelissen
DAK
6:41
5
Femke van den Heuvel
7:10
6
Fenne van Heist
DAK
7:23
7
Tess van den Heuvel
7:56
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetze van Mersbergen
7:12
2
Niels van den Boogaard
8:00
3
Stan van Gestel
DAK
8:26
4
Sam Combee
8:39
5
Thymen van Zon
DAK
8:41
6
Benjamin Mak
Altena Road Runners
8:41
7
Menno Colijn
8:48
8
Tim van den Heuvel
9:02
9
Pim de Korte
9:05
10
Nigel van Bijnen
9:05
11
Sem Versteeg
9:07
M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elien Smits
DAK
8:08
2
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
8:51
3
Nynke Lankhaar
9:48
MSEN, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Schipperen
23:46
2
Nemi Roozemond
24:40
3
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
25:35
4
Tobias van Roon
25:41
5
Lucas van der Veen
Typhoon
27:32
6
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
28:01
7
Reinier Vos
28:41
8
Lennart Nederpel
29:27
9
Ruben Mak
Altena Road Runners
29:35
10
Herman van Hoeven
Altena Road Runners
30:50
11
Marco Pulle
32:57
12
Tim van Wijngaarden
Almkerk
33:48
13
Lucas van Mersbergen
Genderen
36:05
14
Robert Delpeut
36:44
15
Jelger van Bruchem
Apeldoorn
36:48
16
Dennis Bouman
37:26
17
Lars Schreuders
50:00
M35, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Janssen
26:03
2
Karel Petiet
26:19
3
Erwin van Arendonk
DAK
27:40
4
Martin van den Heuvel
Poederoijen
29:12
5
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
29:38
6
Stefan Smelt
DAK
29:50
7
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
30:45
8
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
32:27
9
Jeroen Stout
Altena Road Runners
33:13
10
Arjan van Heusden
Altena Road Runners
33:19
11
Jacco Booij
Nieuwendijk
34:26
12
Jostein Kiezebrink
38:00
13
Paul Versendaal
41:52
M45, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos verweij
24:33
2
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
26:04
3
Ron de Vaan
27:06
4
John van Heeswijk
27:07
5
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
27:28
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
27:49
7
Sjors Zoontjens
27:57
8
Jan van Stigt
29:03
9
Koen van Nieuwburg
30:20
10
Leon Aleman
30:37
11
Arjon de Bok
Rijswijk Nb
31:02
12
Jos Broere
32:32
13
Marcel van Andel
Tilburg
32:58
14
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
33:02
15
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
33:19
16
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
33:30
17
Mark Lankhaar
34:09
18
Ton Versluis
Altena Road Runners
34:45
19
André Verburg
Typhoon
34:50
20
Arie Smolders
Altena Road Runners
35:13
21
Goof Hobo
Altena Road Runners
37:54
22
Jasper Kat
Apeldoorn
38:20
23
Martin Arendse
Almkerk
39:20
M55, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
28:20
2
Wim Kuypers
29:06
3
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
29:30
4
Bas Schop
30:24
5
Eddy van der Mast
30:30
6
John Marijnissen
Sprint
30:57
7
Fred van Tilborg
DAK
31:35
8
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
32:05
9
Nico Baas
32:12
10
Peter van der Ark
33:04
11
Jan Haverhals
34:28
12
Hans de Jong
34:31
13
Wim Lammers
34:34
14
Jan Pruijssen
35:17
15
Arie van Esch
Altena Road Runners
36:04
16
Erwin dobbelstein
Altena Road Runners
36:40
17
Koen Kroon
Gorinchem
37:11
18
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
37:22
M65, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak Hofmans
31:54
2
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
32:37
3
Ad de jong
Atledo
33:14
4
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
33:17
5
Marlie Snijders
DAK
36:19
6
Tonnie Bouman
37:13
7
Bauke de Jong
37:38
VSEN, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Kusters
Attila
26:33
2
Bieke Schipperen
29:47
3
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
31:59
4
Geke Romijn
32:29
5
Verena Gielis
Altena Road Runners
33:28
6
Selma Tijssen
40:35
V35, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmy Vink
30:33
2
Liane van Beek
Werkendam
34:53
3
Marloes de Jong
35:00
4
Esther Metz
Altena Road Runners
41:02
5
Rianne Verwoert
Altena Road Runners
41:04
V45, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Schipperen-Verhagen
32:50
2
Lianne Ivens
DAK
33:22
3
Paula Jorritsma
Woudrichem
33:28
4
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
33:45
5
Ineke Middelhoek
Apeldoorn
37:43
6
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
39:34
7
Erica de Haas
Altena Road Runners
39:53
8
Joanne de Fijter-van Uden
40:48
9
Lia Mak-Tritten
Altena Road Runners
41:41
10
Marion van Bergeijk
Eethen
45:20
V55, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina van den Hurk
Altena Road Runners
42:07
2
Lijdie van Ballegooijen
Altena Road Runners
43:35
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2019 11:42