Uitslagenlijst Alkeloop

Alteveer-Kerkenveld - Woensdag 21 augustus 2019

1 M, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yaniek Versfeld
De Sprinter
3:06
3:05
2
Niels Eefting
HAC '63
3:11
3:11
3
Ruben Rosier
Dalfsen
3:12
3:12
4
Kian Schoemaker
Dalfsen
3:16
3:16
5
Arjan Benjamins
Hoogeveen
3:25
3:23
6
Koen Streutker
Kerkenveld
3:26
3:25
7
Jurgen Eefting
HAC '63
3:32
3:31
8
Tijn Kohl
HAC '63
3:40
3:38
9
Bas Bruinenberg
Alteveer gem De Wolden
3:43
3:41
10
RaphaŽl Kok
Coevorden
3:54
3:54
11
Mikay Groen
Kerkenveld
4:08
4:07
12
Bruce Buijs
Alteveer gem De Wolden
4:08
4:07
13
Sam Veenstr
Alteveer gem De Wolden
4:43
4:43
14
Feike van Riesen
Hoogeveen
4:44
4:42
15
Daniel Poeters
Hoogkerk
4:58
4:58
1 V, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iefke Schoemaker
Dalfsen
3:26
3:26
2
Eva Zantingh
Peize
3:33
3:33
3
Fabienne Bork
Kerkenveld
3:34
3:32
4
Annely Otten
Kerkenveld
3:54
3:52
5
Anna Snippe
Alteveer gem De Wolden
3:54
3:54
6
Saar Snippe
Alteveer gem De Wolden
4:06
4:04
7
Ilse Nieuwland
Schuinesloot
4:07
4:06
8
Yara Groen
Kerkenveld
4:07
4:06
9
Yinthe Boelhouwer
Coevorden
4:14
4:12
10
Vera Schepers
Hoogeveen
6:18
6:17
2 M, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Eefting
HAC '63
6:09
6:08
2
Jesper Zomer
Alteveer gem Hoogeveen
6:47
6:46
3
Yorren Zomer
Alteveer gem Hoogeveen
6:56
6:54
4
Kyan Groen
Kerkenveld
6:58
6:57
5
Sebanya Kwakkenbos
HAC '63
7:00
6:58
2 V, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Karssies
HAC '63
6:14
6:14
2
Tess Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
6:24
6:24
3
Marielle Lensen
HAC '63
6:26
6:26
4
Carlijn Vos
Alteveer gem De Wolden
6:58
6:58
5
Marit Versfeld
De Sprinter
7:05
7:05
6
Tessa Vos
Alteveer gem De Wolden
7:13
7:12
7
Elise Martens
Hoogeveen
7:17
7:16
8
Naomi Gresnigt
Kerkenveld
7:19
7:18
5 V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Kats
HAC '63
24:25
24:24
2
NoŽlle Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wolden
24:36
24:36
3
Leandra Karst
Coevorden
25:05
25:03
4
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
25:18
25:15
5
Lisette Pol
Kerkenveld
28:16
28:14
6
Marlot Fieten
Kerkenveld
28:16
28:14
7
Debbie Waninge
Enschede
28:59
28:57
8
Annette Pol-Habing
Zuidwolde Dr
30:55
30:51
9
Karina Kremer
Hollandscheveld
31:19
31:15
10
Bo Bruins
Kerkenveld
31:39
31:32
11
Marjan de Groot-Loovers
HAC '63
32:15
32:11
12
Verena Koster-Kalin
Wijster
35:22
35:16
13
Angela van Valkengoed
Kerkenveld
36:16
36:10
5 M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
19:00
19:00
2
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:18
19:18
3
Aard van der Vinne
HAC '63
20:32
20:31
4
Wilbert Knol
HAC '63
21:49
21:49
5
Joran Botter
Kerkenveld
21:57
21:53
6
Karel Prins
Veeningen
22:37
22:36
7
Hilko Strijker
Hoogeveen
23:15
23:13
8
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
23:36
23:35
9
Mark Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
23:45
23:44
10
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
24:15
24:12
11
Kay Dijs
Enschede
24:21
24:19
12
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
24:41
24:39
13
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
25:13
25:12
14
Klaas Korterink
Pretoha
25:18
25:16
15
Vincent Wilke
Hoogeveen
25:27
25:25
16
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
26:13
26:11
17
Bert Koster
Wijster
26:20
26:14
18
Herko Kuik
Pesse
26:42
26:36
19
Thijmen Jonkman
Hoogeveen
26:45
26:42
20
Geert van Boven
Alteveer gem De Wolden
26:58
26:54
21
Ingmar Wilke
Hoogeveen
27:12
27:08
22
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
27:29
27:27
23
Wilt Julian Pomper
ACO Van Elderen
27:41
27:35
24
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
27:46
27:43
25
Jacob Willemsma
Assen
27:49
27:44
26
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
27:52
27:51
27
Rinaldo Jonkman
Alteveer gem De Wolden
27:55
27:52
28
Ron Otten
Dwingeloo
28:52
28:47
29
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
29:01
28:56
30
Harm Diek
Vechtdallopers
29:37
29:34
31
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
29:41
29:36
32
Pim Broens
Hoogeveen
29:49
29:45
33
Carl Benjamins
Hoogeveen
30:28
30:23
34
Martin Vos
Hoogeveen
31:02
30:56
35
Bart van Valkewngoed
Kerkenveld
32:12
32:07
36
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
33:27
33:20
37
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
34:47
34:42
38
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
41:09
41:06
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
45:26
45:23
2
Marissa Nijstad
Alteveer gem De Wolden
46:44
46:41
3
Truus Luten
HAC '63
52:09
52:07
4
Jaqueline ten Brummelhuis-Magereij
Stuifzand
53:06
53:02
5
Marian Booijink
HAC '63
53:07
53:03
6
Manon Vos
HAC '63
54:12
54:08
7
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
56:29
56:24
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Bolding
Start '78
30:54
30:54
2
Jef Poelman
Hoogeveen
33:05
33:05
3
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
34:43
34:42
4
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
35:23
35:23
5
Jeroen Thalen
HAC '63
37:23
37:22
6
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
38:46
38:46
7
Frank Everts
HAC '63
39:10
39:09
8
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
39:19
39:18
9
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
40:53
40:51
10
Karlo Knipmeijer
Staphorst
40:57
40:54
11
Remco Kat
Kerkenveld
41:06
41:02
12
Dennis Karst
Coevorden
42:22
42:20
13
Jeus Wolbert
Laar
42:23
42:17
14
Remko Boelhouwer
Coevorden
42:36
42:34
15
Frank Bulthuis
Sleen
47:28
47:23
16
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
47:34
47:31
17
Jurgen van der Weide
Alteveer gem De Wolden
48:33
48:29
18
Leendert De Gelder
Kerkenveld
53:47
53:41
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
36:51
36:49
2
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
37:43
37:42
3
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
38:04
38:02
4
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
38:27
38:27
5
Gerko de Roo
HAC '63
42:20
42:19
6
Erik Kohl
Hoogeveen
43:01
42:56
7
Karel Prins
Veeningen
43:11
43:07
8
Bernard Bunskoek
Buinen
43:24
43:21
9
Michel Veninga
Kerkenveld
46:47
46:44
10
Gerold Panters
Laar
49:45
49:40
11
Gerwin Cost
Hoogeveen
53:09
53:06
12
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
53:52
53:46
13
Jean Paul Amoureus
Heerhugowaard
54:54
54:49
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Horst van den Berg
HAC '63
39:49
39:47
2
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
41:23
41:21
3
Herman Ranters
Laar
41:48
41:44
4
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
42:18
42:16
5
Bernard Korten
Pesse
43:15
43:13
6
Ben Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wolden
44:13
44:11
7
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
45:02
45:00
8
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
46:40
46:36
9
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
46:59
46:56
10
Jan Visscher
Exloo
47:16
47:15
11
Bert van Veen
Klijndijk
47:41
47:37
12
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
48:49
48:47
13
Tom Nieuwenstein
HAC '63
51:33
51:30
14
Arie Prins
Koekange
52:17
52:14
15
Gerhard Over
Meppen
52:43
52:39
16
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
53:08
53:03
17
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
54:47
54:40
18
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
55:37
55:33
19
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
56:30
56:24
20
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
58:23
58:16
www.uitslagen.nl
27-08-2019 17:27