Uitslagenlijst Gildeloop AV Pijnenburg

Soest - Woensdag 21 augustus 2019

MTM9, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aimee Hanekamp
7:09
2
Saar van Noppen
7:13
3
Mirle van den Berg
7:41
4
Laurien Almekinders
7:50
5
Mijke Schuurman
10:08
6
Lise Wantenaar
10:08
7
Milon Schuurman
10:14
JTM9, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eneas Verbakel
5:29
2
Sieb Zwart
Soest
5:59
3
Raphaël Jansen
6:36
4
Julian Dierdorp
Soest
6:54
5
Merne van der Wal
6:56
6
Ayoub Ouaouadda
Soest
6:59
7
Thijme Hanekamp
7:29
8
Niels van Noppen
7:56
9
Jens van den Berg
9:08
M1012, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Kleijnen
5:47
2
Britte Wijnberger
5:58
3
Lisa te Hasseloo
Soest
6:25
4
Maya Demarteau
6:48
5
Florijn Almekinders
7:01
6
Ikram
11:16
J1012, JEUGDT/M9_10/12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Winter
De Meern
4:49
2
Jitte Ydema
5:21
3
Tijn Zwart
Soest
5:26
4
Kees van der Wal
6:18
5
Tjen Swart
6:21
6
Simon van Doorn
Soest
6:24
7
Lucas Karelsen
7:02
M1316, JEUGD 13 T/M 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emily Verhoef
14:23
2
Linette de Neef
18:01
3
Lieke de Neef
18:14
4
Robin de Jager
21:28
5
Marise Wolfsen
21:32
J1316, JEUGD 13 T/M 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathijs Kwakman
Soest
13:30
2
Thijs de Hoft
14:19
3
Niels van Schalkwijk
14:19
V-34, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne van Aken-Vonk
45:48
2
Kirsten van Wegen
Soest
47:32
3
Larissa Sebel
Soest
47:44
4
Sandra van de Grift
51:31
5
Dodi Koopmans
Soest
52:22
6
Ebel van Berloo
53:01
7
Sanne van den Berg
53:39
8
Els Theunissen
54:36
9
Anniek de Groot
55:16
10
Elsbeth den Harder
55:24
11
Geen naam ingevuld
58:41
12
Irina van der Wal
1:01:37
13
Tess van de Goede
Soest
1:04:32
M-34, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Beek
34:29
2
Koen Kusters
35:54
3
Patrick Van Duuren
Soest
37:58
4
Camiel Kruiswijk
39:21
5
Kasper Voerman
41:06
6
Jeroen van Dorresteijn
Soest
43:25
7
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
45:08
8
Rico Pakvis
Soest
46:46
9
David Shukuru
47:05
10
Michiel Pot
47:05
11
Gerben de Radder
47:17
12
Ahmed Awad
47:36
13
Bart van Hornsveld
Soest
48:01
14
Sander Tibboel
Soest
48:05
15
Onbekend
48:19
16
Marek van Oostrom
50:18
17
Bas Jonkers
52:12
18
Marijn Uijland
52:30
19
Emmanuel Kamara
52:59
20
Daan Rutten
53:22
21
Rick Dolman
54:33
22
Dylan Verschoor
Hilversum
57:51
23
Salim Ghaddari
1:00:16
24
Javier Manzano
1:00:26
25
Wassim Quaouda
1:05:15
26
Thomas Kolbrink
1:05:16
27
Jordi Veth
1:06:01
28
Mette Atguz
1:10:02
29
Anas el Idrissi
1:10:02
V35+, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rieneke Peijnenburg
Soest
48:34
2
Monique Verhoef
Soest
48:54
3
Katja Rasch
Soest
49:06
4
Louise Verkade
49:32
5
Gerrie den Oude
49:51
6
Karin Pallast
50:25
7
Esther Uijtdehaage
51:19
8
Carola van Endt
51:48
9
Marieke Miedema
52:26
10
Carlien Ehrlings
53:46
11
Bertina Gerritsen
54:37
12
Charlotte de Neef
55:00
13
Gonda van Noppen
Soest
55:00
14
Anette Klein
55:09
15
Femke Verwoerd
Soest
55:20
16
Jeannet Brouwer
Soest
58:16
17
Marianne Uit den Boogaard
59:33
18
Margreet Teuben
1:01:02
19
Corine van den Berg
Soest
1:01:42
20
Yvonne Sebel-America
1:04:33
M35+, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Doorn
34:00
2
Maarten Haegens
Soesterberg
34:49
3
Herbert Jansen
35:32
4
Maarten Almekinders
36:22
5
Bas van Veen
36:41
6
Jeroen Zuidwijk
37:06
7
Martin Stolk
Soest
37:10
8
Vincent Hofman
38:04
9
Erik den Oude
38:56
10
Robert Bijl
39:32
11
Marco Janssen
39:39
12
Ludger Stuijt
39:57
13
Jos Bloem
41:04
14
Leo Kruit
41:10
15
Titus Blom
42:27
16
Jaap Ten Haaf
Soest
42:28
17
Han Tanis
Soest
42:32
18
Peter van der Vijgh
Soest
43:42
19
André Hooft
43:48
20
Stef Rasch
44:04
21
Maarten Kieft
44:40
22
Richard Voorintholt
44:42
23
Ronald Dierdorp
Soest
45:15
24
Kees van Dooren
45:23
25
Peter Spier
45:24
26
Peter de Groot
45:27
27
Lex Huis in het Veld
45:29
28
Léon Jansen
45:52
29
Mark van Wees
46:39
30
Eric Willemsen
46:42
31
Robbert Jaspers
Hoogland
46:48
32
Hans van Elst
47:02
33
Terry Hamberg
47:11
34
René Buijtenhuis
47:14
35
Rien den Harder
48:08
36
Wouter de Blocq
49:03
37
Niels Velthuizen
49:23
38
Eddy van de Weerd
49:24
39
Barry Luijsterburg
Leusden
49:32
40
Robert van Ravenhorst
49:40
41
Eric de Haan
49:54
42
Vincent Willemsen
50:01
43
Roland Harges
51:03
44
Richard Mostard
51:04
45
Ernst de Neef
51:27
46
Wim Faas
Zeist
51:35
47
Paul Verra
Soest
51:41
48
Egar Cukier
51:51
49
Bart Karelsen
51:58
50
Nico Brouwer
52:34
51
Rien Florijn
52:36
52
Gijs Kuiper
52:45
53
Maarten Krol
52:56
54
Evert ten Kate
53:03
55
Erik Oudshoorn
53:35
56
Cor Groenen
54:36
57
Tom Butzelaar
54:52
58
Jeroen Mertens
55:09
59
Hans Wortel
Zeist
55:12
60
Basjan Nelissen
Amersfoort
55:12
61
Arjen Schutte
55:25
62
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
55:30
63
T. Koenders
55:55
64
Bert Groothuis
56:23
65
Coen Wantenaar
57:45
66
Gert Dijkema
57:51
67
Frank van der Hammen
57:52
68
Frans Witteveen
Soest
58:00
69
Henny Bosselaar
58:27
70
Arjen van der Wal
Soest
58:40
71
Pieter Vinks
59:05
72
Erik Overbeek
59:25
73
Peter Koster
59:44
74
Marcel Rutting
59:47
75
Johan Deen
1:01:28
76
Wilbert van der Kruk
1:04:54
77
Jody Kevenaar
1:10:01
78
Michaël Berger
1:10:59
V34-1, WEDSTRIJD 1ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina Kruiswijk-Bos
15:26
2
Fenne Boudewijns
19:46
3
Inge Mostard
20:00
4
Gera Uijterlinde
22:22
5
Celeste Sebel
23:22
M34-1, WEDSTRIJD 1ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop van Eijnden
14:05
2
Fouad Quatig
16:01
3
Koen van Scharrenburg
17:11
4
Zubeer Abdulahi
20:10
5
Alis Akgun
20:10
6
Johan Kahsay Ghdeij
20:49
7
Rick de Bruijne
Gouda
21:45
M35-1, WEDSTRIJD 1ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martell Demarteau
11:34
2
Frits Peters
17:04
3
Edan van der Meer
18:40
4
Jan Boudewijns
19:46
5
Evert Hooijer
Soest
21:51
6
Gerard van Eijnden
21:55
7
Ton van der Hoeven
23:23
8
Eize Leertouwer
23:30
9
Peter Tebbens
25:07
10
Johan de Vries
25:59
11
Marius van Andel
32:39
V35-1, WEDSTRIJD 1ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Woittiez
18:02
2
Daniëlle Kortland
18:32
3
Diana Rubini
18:39
4
Jacqueline van der Geest
20:00
5
Nancy Hilhorst
20:07
6
A. Deen
20:26
7
Saskia van de Vuurt
20:36
8
Iris Karelsen
22:41
9
Nancy Vringer
22:41
10
Miranda van den Breul
22:59
11
Rianne Haas
23:10
12
Wendy Gerritsen
23:10
13
Mirjam van 't Net
25:02
V35-2, WEDSTRIJD 2ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Rodenburg
37:55
2
Willemieke Buijze
38:15
3
Marieke Wantenaar
39:07
4
Shirly van Zal
39:49
5
Joyce van Zuiden
40:19
6
Suzan den Ouden
40:19
7
Bep Rademaker
40:31
8
Babette Strating
42:45
9
Lonneke Tanis
Soest
43:32
10
Linda Benschop
43:32
11
René van Zandvoort
45:36
12
Dorine Weerdenburg
Gouda
46:47
13
Marije Bruning
48:23
M35-2, WEDSTRIJD 2ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas de Bruin
Soest
25:51
2
Reinier van Dijken
27:50
3
Raymond Hébuterne
28:46
4
Michiel van Schaffelaar
31:12
5
Gijs vsan Ettekoven
31:12
6
Ap Eijkemans
32:04
7
Walter Boerenkamp
Soest
32:11
8
Willem Pothoven
32:54
9
Cor Goebertus
32:54
10
Ycha van Diermen
36:16
11
Jochem Kooistra
36:43
12
Adri Noels
37:22
13
Henk Veenstra
38:40
14
Henny Nieberg
38:54
15
Robert Sakkers
39:28
16
Rudi de Reuver
39:44
17
Peter Brouwers
41:51
18
Gerard van de Breemer
42:01
19
Judo Bakker
43:38
20
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
45:40
21
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
46:07
22
David Okhuizen
49:26
V34-2, WEDSTRIJD 2ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rozemarijn Everts
34:36
2
Hanna van Hornsveld
Soest
35:30
3
Shirly Sanners
39:26
M34-2, WEDSTRIJD 2ROND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Sonnaville
26:12
2
Teun van Woerkom
Tilburg
27:09
3
Jeroen van Duren
27:38
4
Boris Gesbert
Utrecht
27:45
5
Amath Adiour
31:19
6
Arjen Hop
Baarn
31:26
7
Michee Mbiavanga
31:28
8
Tim Laagland
32:50
9
Robin van den Brink
32:55
10
Casper Vedder
33:48
11
Devin de Ruig
37:52
12
Michiel van Bussen
40:45
13
Shenouda Thadros
53:22
14
Hanibal Firay
53:23

Eerste uitslag! Reacties naar woc@avpijnenburg.nl
AV Pijnenburg Soest
www.uitslagen.nl
25-08-2019 19:16