Uitslagenlijst Wolfsvenloop Geldrop-Mierlo

Mierlo - Dinsdag 20 augustus 2019

J-12, JEUGD T/M 12J 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin Umans
2
Damian Umans
3
Brodie van der Hoop
M-12, JEUGD T/M 12J 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannika v Groningen
2
Jans Neggers
3
Elicia Umans
4
Lotte Lintvelt
Alphen a/d Rijn
5
Kaat Neggers
Geldrop
J-12, JEUGD T/M 12J 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siebe Claes
Tongerlo (B)
2
Quintin de Haan
Eindhoven
MAN, TRIMLOOP 3.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Peters
Helmond
12:25
2
Teun Nagel
12:33
3
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
13:25
4
Ashwin Gnade
15:07
5
Roel Segers
17:01
6
Jouke v Groningen
Abbekerk
19:39
7
Paul Wilde
Helmond
24:40
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 3.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
13:31
2
Mieke Steenhof
Geldrop
21:57
3
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
22:48
4
AnneMieke Pluijm
Gemert
23:08
5
Malou Box
Beek en Donk
23:52
6
Eline Wilde
Helmond
24:44
7
Lenie Stempher-Arts
Eindhoven
24:56
MAN, TRIMLOOP 6.6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Elfring
Milheeze
22:34
2
Wiljo Ermers
Gemert
26:58
3
Jaluca Malgert
27:44
4
Willy Claessen
31:27
5
Jeroen Moonen
37:44
6
Rene Smulders
38:21
7
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
39:15
8
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
41:21
9
Rik Vanlaer
Duizel
48:50
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 6.6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eefje Ottevanger
27:20
2
Heidy Verschuren
32:50
3
Nathalie Drummen
Someren-Heide
33:21
4
Nienke Scharroo
42:58
5
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
46:17
MAN, TRIMLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Aarts
Oirschot
37:33
2
Edwin Kok
Stiphout
37:43
3
Roel van Nuenen
41:45
4
Fred Arendsen
Mierlo
42:00
5
Rene Derkx
Eindhoven
42:16
6
Albert Warnders
Geldrop
42:27
7
Frans Bruijstens
Asten
42:50
8
Stein Jansens
Geldrop
43:00
9
M Ibrahim
43:14
10
Dennis Lintvelt
Alphen a/d Rijn
43:21
11
Erik Bekkering
44:20
12
Hans van Aerle
44:21
13
Mario Arts
45:28
14
P J Huizinga
45:34
15
Randy Schutte
Geldrop
46:07
16
Tiny van der Vorst
Mierlo
46:28
17
Eric van Dijk
46:35
18
Bernie Nagel
46:53
19
Dick Eleveld
Helmond
47:11
20
William van Bijsterveld
47:14
21
Simon van Deelen
48:06
22
Danny Clignett
Nuenen
48:23
23
Sander Jongerius
Veldhoven
48:28
24
Wouter de Bruin
48:30
25
Rene Ketelaars
48:32
26
Marcel Jansen
48:36
27
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
48:54
28
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
49:00
29
Roland Robinson
Helmond
49:04
30
Ton Keultjes
Mierlo
49:04
31
Peter v/d Vleuten
49:10
32
Fred van Bakel
Gemert
50:04
33
Roy van Bokhoven
Geldrop
50:59
34
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
52:39
35
Gerrit Bust
Mierlo
53:33
36
John Meulendijks
54:18
37
Marcel v Berkum
Geldrop
54:19
38
Geert Maas
Mierlo
56:30
39
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
57:23
40
Peter van der Heyden
Geldrop
59:25
41
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
59:48
42
Fred Heesterbeek
Eindhoven
1:00:13
43
Jurgen Theeven
1:00:47
44
Karel Schretlen
Geldrop
1:01:43
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Walraven
Geldrop
42:37
2
Marion Verspaget
48:40
3
Mireille Winkelmolen
Someren
51:59
4
Willemien Gijsbers
56:38
5
Nancy Drummen
Someren
56:47
6
Eri Adema
57:19
7
Iris van de Pol
57:44
8
Ellen Poelman
59:24
9
Alinda Boskma
Eindhoven
1:01:43
10
Yvon Aben
Eindhoven
1:01:44
11
Marian Gersen
Nuenen
1:03:31
www.uitslagen.nl
25-08-2019 21:02