Uitslagenlijst Maron Achterhoek Run

Terborg - Zondag 18 augustus 2019

M12, 1.1 KM T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Lienas
Nootdorp
4:07
4:06
2
Tom van Osch
Silvolde
4:10
4:10
3
Alexander Stefas
Atletico '73
4:18
4:17
4
Sven Vinkenvleugel
Dinxperlo
4:20
4:19
5
Loek Daams
Atletico '73
4:40
4:38
6
Sam Kolkman
Atletico '73
4:47
4:44
7
Stijn Hellwich
Lengel
4:54
4:52
8
Davey Lenting
Atletico '73
5:23
5:20
9
Jonas Rougoor
Ulft
5:28
5:26
10
Tim Oldenhave
Atletico '73
5:30
5:30
11
Siem Freriks
Ulft
5:34
5:32
12
Willem Versteeg
Nederland
5:47
5:44
13
Guus Joosten
Zevenaar
7:46
7:43
V12, 1.1 KM T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elizah Tammel
Dinxperlo
4:03
4:03
2
Benthe Salemink
Atletico '73
4:12
4:12
3
Nienke Salari
Argo
4:13
4:12
4
Lenna Jansma
Argo
4:17
4:16
5
Isis Neijland
Atletico '73
4:17
4:17
6
Esmee Jansen
Atletico '73
4:26
4:25
7
Rhodee Berendsen
Atletico '73
4:35
4:34
8
Anna Stefas
Atletico '73
4:41
4:40
9
Lieke Bekking
Argo
5:25
5:23
10
Tessa Oldenhave
Atletico '73
5:26
5:25
11
Evi Kolkman
Atletico '73
5:26
5:23
12
Sam Harmsen
Etten
5:27
5:25
13
Isa Freriks
Ulft
5:28
5:27
14
Isabelle Overbeek
Atletico '73
5:32
5:30
15
Amanda Hellwich
Lengel
5:42
5:41
16
Jasmijn Kolkman
Atletico '73
5:46
5:43
17
Fleur Scholten
Atletico '73
5:47
5:45
18
Lauren Joosten
Zevenaar
7:46
7:42
19
Suus Bergervoet
Terborg
8:59
8:58
M1315, 2.2 KM 13 T/M 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jort Visschers
Doesburg
8:56
8:55
2
Yorn Berendsen
Halle
9:43
9:41
V1315, 2.2 KM 13 T/M 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Rougoor
Atletico '73
10:52
10:50
M, 6.4 KM VANAF 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yahala Awal Aman
Argo
22:39
22:39
2
Siraj Awal Aman
Argo
22:43
22:42
3
Mudesir Awal Aman
Argo
24:01
24:01
4
Rick Heutinck
Argo
24:16
24:16
5
Jordy Kloet
Argo
25:10
25:09
6
Luuk Nusselder
Argo
25:33
25:33
7
Heiner Wandemann
Emmerich
25:53
25:51
8
Ruben Garretsen
Argo
25:53
25:53
9
Thijs Kampen
Elst Gld
26:46
26:46
10
Sjoerd Wiecherinck
Argo
26:55
26:55
11
Dennis Lankveld
Atletico '73
27:06
27:06
12
Steven den Besten
Vorden
27:22
27:22
13
Evan Oosterink
Argo
27:35
27:35
14
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
27:38
27:35
15
Ronald Lienas
Julianadorp
27:41
27:40
16
Freek Heinsbroek
Lichtenvoorde
28:03
28:01
17
Roel Verwer
AV Haaksbergen
28:17
28:15
18
Lars Dales
Atletico '73
28:59
28:59
19
Stefan Scanu
Argo
29:12
29:10
20
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
29:27
29:25
21
Jaco Middag
Nijverdal
30:38
30:36
22
Max Bergervoet
Terborg
30:59
30:57
23
Rob Helming
Atletico '73
31:24
31:22
24
Olaf Bekking
Argo
31:53
31:50
25
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
32:53
32:53
26
Wander te Boekhorst
Gaanderen
33:57
33:54
27
Erik Vink
Atletico '73
34:02
33:58
28
Erik Berendsen
Halle
34:02
34:02
29
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
34:06
34:04
30
Erwin Coonen
Atletico '73
34:37
34:34
31
Niek Herwers
Doetinchem
34:52
34:47
32
Andre Jorissen
Doetinchem
34:58
34:54
33
Magnus Hellwich
Lengel
35:53
35:53
34
Bart Siebelink
Doetinchem
36:32
36:29
35
Emiel Kobessen
Atletico '73
36:38
36:34
36
Hans Harmsen
Atletico '73
37:17
37:14
37
Wilco Bruil
Argo
37:49
37:46
38
Danny Guldenaar
DE LOPER
38:37
38:32
39
Sybren Wolters
Atletico '73
39:59
39:56
40
Niek Wezendonk
Herwen
44:04
43:58
41
Paul van Reine
Hoog-Keppel
44:13
44:13
42
Gert Timmer
Varsseveld
48:06
48:00
V, 6.4 KM VANAF 16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Mullink
Argo
27:36
27:35
2
Nicole Grobben
Hayfield
33:04
33:01
3
Noa Nijland
Argo
34:00
33:58
4
Yvonne Ketelaar
Argo
34:40
34:40
5
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
35:56
35:54
6
Celeste Overbeek
Atletico '73
37:36
37:32
7
Jitske Stefas
Atletico '73
37:40
37:37
8
Karin Dellemann
Atletico '73
37:41
37:37
9
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
38:57
38:57
10
Daphne van Woudenberg
Silvolde
41:39
41:35
11
Jessy Harmsen
Silvolde
42:08
42:04
12
Mariska van Rijswijk
Zevenaar
43:21
43:16
13
Maureen Wissing
Megchelen
45:22
45:19
14
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
46:14
46:08
15
Gabrielle Bruil
AVA '70
46:44
46:41
16
Svetlana Hellwich
Lengel
47:30
47:26
www.uitslagen.nl
18-08-2019 15:18