Uitslagenlijst Stortemelk Halve Marathon

Vlieland - Zondag 11 augustus 2019

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Boom
Nieuw Heeten
1:22:41
1:22:40
2
Steven Mengels
Enschede
1:23:26
1:23:26
3
Haiko Smid
Amsterdam
1:23:35
1:23:34
4
Erik Deenen
Groningen
1:24:54
1:24:52
5
Arjen van Hijum
Haren Gn
1:27:28
1:27:13
6
Peter van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
1:28:11
1:28:09
7
Ad van Erp
Haren Gn
1:28:15
1:28:13
8
Emiel Harder
Groningen
1:29:12
1:29:11
9
Quinten Volleman
Amsterdam
1:30:24
1:30:23
10
Niels Doorten
Assen
1:34:57
1:34:53
11
Erik Jan Everts
Zwolle
1:35:30
1:35:26
12
John Koomen
Wervershoof
1:35:32
1:35:29
13
Eelco van der Heide
Sintjohannesga
1:35:33
1:35:30
14
Gijs Bosman
Rotterdam
1:35:42
1:35:39
15
Reinout Boven
Amsterdam
1:35:44
1:35:23
16
Rob Dirkson
Amsterdam
1:35:53
1:35:46
17
Renzo Ballintijn
Zaandam
1:36:05
1:35:51
18
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
1:36:58
1:36:55
19
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen
1:38:14
1:38:10
20
André van Kats
Utrecht
1:39:55
1:39:53
21
Lars Cuperus
Utrecht
1:40:19
1:40:15
22
Chase Pritchett
Amsterdam
1:40:22
1:40:13
23
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:41:09
1:40:28
24
Pierre-Antoine Gilles
Amsterdam
1:42:17
1:42:07
25
Simon Jong
Wuppertal
1:43:01
1:42:55
26
Teade Hoekstra
Koudum
1:43:27
1:42:45
27
Rob de Bliek
Culemborg
1:43:29
1:43:09
28
Jesper de de Groot
Amersfoort
1:44:02
1:43:55
29
Lucas Naumer
Amsterdam
1:44:15
1:44:07
30
Arne Kiers
Assen
1:44:28
1:43:49
31
Ton Koster
Nuis
1:44:46
1:44:07
32
Vincent Buursen
Enschede
1:45:16
1:45:15
33
Mitchel Noijen
Eindhoven
1:46:29
1:46:02
34
Kaj van Diemen
Houten
1:47:19
1:47:12
35
Eelco Van der Werf
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:47:45
1:47:25
36
Fokke Kemper
Assen
1:47:47
1:47:08
37
Erik Suik
Utrecht
1:47:48
1:47:07
38
Calvin Kant
West-Terschelling
1:48:49
1:48:43
39
Dave Bull
Heemstede
1:48:50
1:48:24
40
Wouter Van Dijk
Groningen
1:49:17
1:49:04
41
Gerben Roffel
Heemstede
1:49:50
1:49:21
42
Sebastiaan Jonker
Amsterdam
1:50:18
1:50:10
43
Jelle Elzinga
Annen
1:50:22
1:49:58
44
Floris Bakker
Amsterdam
1:50:22
1:49:48
45
Bruno de Magalhães Scaranello
Amsterdam
1:50:25
1:49:33
46
Yoran Harmsen
Zevenaar
1:50:27
1:50:22
47
Eelco Zeedijk
Haren Gn
1:50:40
1:50:27
48
Ayco Van Der Meer
Joure
1:52:06
1:51:40
49
Yorick Smit
Enschede
1:52:10
1:51:51
50
Koen Hutten
Zwolle
1:52:36
1:52:22
51
Jan-Berend Mouller
Oegstgeest
1:52:43
1:52:24
52
Rogier Monshouwer
Enschede
1:53:17
1:53:03
53
Maurice Mooij
's-Gravenhage
1:53:23
1:53:01
54
Michiel Hilberts
Groningen
1:53:40
1:53:30
55
Tom Schmitz
Much
1:55:11
1:55:06
56
Robert Gielisse
Amsterdam
1:55:39
1:55:11
57
Wibo Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:56:40
1:56:22
58
Patrick Dijkstra
Drachten
1:56:40
1:56:14
59
Gabrian van Houdt
's-Gravenhage
1:56:57
1:56:12
60
Yori Epskamp
Hilversum
1:57:25
1:57:19
61
Paul van Ham
Zuidwolde Dr
1:57:42
1:57:09
62
Erik Dansen
Groningen
1:58:47
1:58:04
63
JP Lageman
Haren Gn
1:59:03
1:58:51
64
Niels Bleijenberg
Heemstede
1:59:55
1:59:27
65
Taeke Van der Kaap
Nuis
2:00:00
1:59:21
66
Roderik van Hellemond
Amsterdam
2:00:57
2:00:29
67
Peter Stukker
Groningen
2:03:59
2:03:42
68
Michiel Letteboer
Rijswijk Zh
2:07:57
2:07:26
69
Olivier Ittmann
Velp Gld
2:08:42
2:08:10
70
Eddy Witte
De Koog
2:09:29
2:08:48
71
Ruben Harding
Amsterdam
2:10:17
2:09:53
72
Vincent van Nes
Amstelveen
2:10:59
2:10:25
73
Tobias de Wolff
Weesp
2:14:23
2:13:41
74
Jan Maarten Obma
Drachten
2:14:45
2:14:04
75
Boris Kok
West-Terschelling
2:15:13
2:15:05
76
Cees-Jan Verhoeff
Groningen
2:16:41
2:16:07
77
Jasper van den Berg
Bussum
2:18:05
2:17:33
78
Bob Jak
Heerhugowaard
2:20:41
2:20:25
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Jorritsma
Amsterdam
1:27:33
1:27:33
2
Peter Buenk
Amersfoort
1:29:11
1:29:10
3
Jendo Visser
Eesveen
1:31:46
1:31:45
4
Erik Jan Rodenhuis
Oranjewoud
1:36:12
1:36:11
5
Melle van Laar
Vlieland
1:36:30
1:36:26
6
Ad Van Beilen
Gieten
1:36:35
1:36:33
7
Erik Knapper
Winschoten
1:37:34
1:37:31
8
Gijs van den Brink
Abcoude
1:38:45
1:38:38
9
Sietse Brandsma
Amsterdam
1:41:42
1:41:33
10
Matthijs Abeelen
Gouda
1:42:35
1:42:28
11
Hidde Engelberts
Rotterdam
1:45:14
1:45:09
12
Ate Wiersma
Oudwoude
1:45:23
1:45:12
13
Erwin Folkerts
Haren Gn
1:46:49
1:46:43
14
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
1:47:25
1:47:16
15
Remco Visser
Drachten
1:47:34
1:47:23
16
Michel Pots
Assen
1:48:23
1:48:22
17
Roderick Buijs
Heemstede
1:48:50
1:48:23
18
Mark Visser
Breda
1:49:00
1:48:46
19
Willem Boverhof
Zwolle
1:49:19
1:49:00
20
Peter van den Belt
Groningen
1:49:30
1:49:21
21
Willem Hofman
Winsum Gn
1:50:11
1:49:59
22
Jermaine Lapar
Dokkum
1:50:17
1:50:14
23
Marcel Van Pijkeren
Amersfoort
1:50:51
1:50:28
24
Nanne Brattinga
Haren Gn
1:51:05
1:50:55
25
Mark Smit
Ommen
1:51:25
1:51:15
26
Sjoerd Mulder
Eelderwolde
1:53:20
1:53:04
27
Stefan Hameleers
Berghem
1:53:32
1:53:24
28
Fabian Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:54:12
1:53:49
29
Rienk Wortel
Kantens
1:54:29
1:54:05
30
Nico Hijlkema
Groningen
1:54:40
1:54:23
31
Rene Flobbe
Eesveen
1:55:14
1:54:55
32
Leonardo Veen
Marum
1:55:53
1:55:36
33
Menno Oomkens
Groningen
1:56:15
1:55:36
34
Mark Freuer
Köln
1:56:52
1:56:22
35
Martin Noppert
Sintjohannesga
1:56:58
1:56:29
36
Henk Looijen
Vijfhuizen
1:57:57
1:57:30
37
Martin Knook
Winterswijk
1:58:40
1:58:05
38
Giovanni Pintaldi
Amsterdam
1:59:09
1:58:51
39
Hendrik-Jan Mensink
Winterswijk Miste
1:59:38
1:59:03
40
Erik Witte
Oudeschild
1:59:53
1:59:11
41
Robert Riedstra
Eelderwolde
2:00:15
1:59:59
42
Jeroen Smid
Hurdegaryp
2:01:16
2:01:01
43
Lutz Langer
Köln
2:02:29
2:02:14
44
Marnix Labberté
Groningen
2:03:15
2:02:38
45
Jurjen Smit
Goengahuizen
2:04:11
2:03:30
46
Harrie de Ruyter
Franeker
2:05:08
2:04:56
47
Edward Van Belle
Groningen
2:05:26
2:05:19
48
Frank Cederhout
Zoetermeer
2:06:59
2:06:22
49
Adriaan de Rijke
Heerenveen
2:07:40
2:07:01
50
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
2:09:32
2:08:48
51
Louis van der Westen
Breda
2:10:01
2:09:33
52
Melchior de Bruijne
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:11:12
2:11:01
53
Laurence Van den Brink
Nunspeet
2:12:46
2:12:32
54
Mert Avul
Eindhoven
2:13:00
2:12:55
55
Edwin Brouwer
Leeuwarden
2:18:31
2:17:46
56
Erwin Knobbe
Leeuwarden
2:19:08
2:18:38
57
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
2:21:41
2:21:06
58
Christoph Hennig
Düsseldorf
2:21:57
2:21:15
59
Robert Vastenburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:21:59
2:21:15
60
J S Kühler
Vleuten
2:35:43
2:35:02
61
Johan Koning
Wapserveen
2:40:14
2:39:55
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
1:17:28
1:17:27
2
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:30:44
1:30:42
3
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
1:31:08
1:31:06
4
Arnold Vonk
Schipluiden
1:32:14
1:32:12
5
Peter Berghuis
West-Terschelling
1:34:44
1:34:43
6
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:34:55
1:34:53
7
Jochum J Wiersma
Crookston
1:35:37
1:35:30
8
Diemer Top
Groningen
1:37:33
1:37:30
9
François van de Broecke
Breskens
1:37:58
1:37:54
10
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:38:38
1:38:32
11
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:40:24
1:40:08
12
Hans Andringa
Diemen
1:41:10
1:40:45
13
Marcel den Hertog
Velp Gld
1:41:23
1:41:02
14
Chris Pfrommer
Haarlem
1:43:33
1:43:17
15
Sietze Hoogsteen
Erica
1:44:18
1:44:01
16
Edgar Bakker
Groningen
1:44:44
1:44:14
17
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
1:45:00
1:44:49
18
Bauke Jansen
Marum
1:47:09
1:46:59
19
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:48:47
1:48:43
20
Hans Koenekoop
IJmuiden
1:49:11
1:49:05
21
Arjen Lakerveld
Amsterdam
1:49:17
1:49:12
22
Eric Weernink
Haren Gn
1:51:35
1:51:24
23
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
1:51:37
1:51:21
24
Bob Copper
Eelde
1:52:03
1:51:46
25
Stephan Hulleman
Heelsum
1:52:07
1:51:41
26
Wim Alta
Velserbroek
1:52:11
1:52:08
27
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
1:52:15
1:52:11
28
Ulbe Postma
Koudum
1:52:38
1:52:14
29
Folkert Tienkamp
Assen
1:52:48
1:52:41
30
Pascal Revenich
Hippolytushoef
1:52:53
1:52:29
31
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
1:53:03
1:52:43
32
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
1:53:08
1:52:35
33
Peter Dikkerboom
Sintjohannesga
1:53:57
1:53:43
34
Erik Cornel
Delden
1:54:51
1:54:33
35
Melis De Vries
Oosterend Terschelling
1:55:35
1:55:09
36
Robert Smit
Elim
1:56:10
1:55:32
37
Jaco den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:45
1:56:25
38
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1:57:34
1:57:29
39
Rene de Geus
Eelderwolde
1:57:42
1:57:07
40
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
1:57:54
1:57:18
41
Peter Neumann
De Glind
1:58:18
1:58:14
42
Meindert Mak
Zwolle
1:59:33
1:59:19
43
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
2:00:09
1:59:22
44
Harry Kuipers
Groningen
2:00:58
2:00:42
45
Talko Dijkhuis
Groningen
2:01:19
2:00:43
46
Fred Monshouwer
Toldijk
2:02:51
2:02:36
47
Marcel Veldhuis
Heemskerk
2:03:10
2:02:48
48
Albert Smook
Delfzijl
2:04:04
2:03:53
49
Kees van 't Hoenderdal
Grootschermer
2:04:22
2:04:05
50
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
2:07:14
2:07:01
51
Harry Sloots
Hoogeveen
2:07:40
2:07:03
52
Willem Buren
Hoorn Terschelling
2:08:00
2:07:37
53
Bernard Bulsink
Vlieland
2:10:57
2:10:37
54
Jan Pleiter
Winterswijk
2:11:04
2:10:29
55
Ben Visser
Julianadorp
2:12:50
2:12:10
56
Mario Weima
Alkmaar
2:15:16
2:14:56
57
Ronald Lemmers
Soesterberg
2:15:42
2:15:12
58
Alex Van Waveren
Apeldoorn
2:20:07
2:19:35
59
Jack Van Opijnen
Ommen
2:20:49
2:20:31
60
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:21:47
2:21:09
61
Frits Wille
Gersloot
2:24:01
2:23:23
62
Klaas Nieuwhof
Berltsum
2:26:45
2:26:22
63
Rob Holwerda
Leek
2:29:09
2:28:26
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
1:33:55
1:33:55
2
Wim Bakker
West-Terschelling
1:37:17
1:37:16
3
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
1:40:12
1:40:08
4
Pieter Maas
Espel
1:43:55
1:43:47
5
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:45:31
1:45:23
6
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:46:56
1:46:55
7
Berry Wammes
Amersfoort
1:48:50
1:48:38
8
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:49:15
1:49:13
9
Jos Reekers
Gouda
1:50:12
1:49:58
10
Titus Hensen
Groningen
1:53:24
1:53:12
11
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
1:54:11
1:54:08
12
Geert vd Veen
Leek
1:54:29
1:54:25
13
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
1:55:56
1:55:52
14
Frans van de Ridder
Apeldoorn
1:58:23
1:57:49
15
Gert van Heun
Tiel
1:59:18
1:59:05
16
John Brinker
Groningen
2:00:07
1:59:57
17
Cor Messing
Hilversum
2:00:07
2:00:01
18
Bart van Wijk
Den Bosch
2:01:52
2:01:44
19
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
2:01:57
2:01:30
20
Anton Gijselhart
Zutphen
2:03:33
2:03:17
21
Geert Brouwer
Zwolle
2:04:21
2:04:02
22
Jorg Conzen
Stitswerd
2:05:08
2:04:50
23
Jan Willem Tukker
Hoevelaken
2:05:46
2:05:22
24
Sjack Jansma
Sneek
2:05:51
2:05:10
25
Peter Van Ooijen
Warfhuizen
2:09:19
2:09:01
26
Uilke Bosma
Joure
2:09:35
2:09:10
27
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
2:10:20
2:10:04
28
Jan De Jong
Harlingen
2:11:01
2:10:36
29
Cees Voesenek
Meersel-dreef
2:13:13
2:13:07
30
Andreas Kulozik
Heidelberg
2:13:32
2:13:03
31
Bas Cordewener
Meppel
2:13:54
2:13:19
32
Rob Vlietstra
Vlieland
2:17:28
2:17:13
33
Rinse Tichelaar
De Knipe
2:18:39
2:18:12
34
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
2:18:46
2:18:02
35
Erik Meijer
Rotterdam
2:18:57
2:18:20
36
Ton van Poppel
Tilburg
2:19:08
2:18:47
37
Ton van van Laethem
Malden
2:28:16
2:27:33
38
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
2:34:06
2:33:43
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Krista Schmitz
Much
1:45:37
1:45:32
2
Eline Wammes
Amersfoort
1:48:41
1:48:29
3
Serena Alserda
Groningen
1:48:53
1:48:36
4
Meike Kuipers
Nuis
1:50:20
1:49:41
5
Jolien Witsenburg
Groningen
1:50:36
1:50:24
6
Ina van der Weide
Burgwerd
1:52:08
1:51:56
7
Lindsay Steur
Amsterdam
1:53:12
1:52:48
8
Marlotte Hendriks
Zwolle
1:54:34
1:54:20
9
Evelien Lozeman
Marienheem
1:55:51
1:55:24
10
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:14
1:56:00
11
Iteke Kramer
Sneek
1:57:19
1:57:05
12
Chaka Renardel de Lavalette
Amsterdam
1:58:01
1:57:37
13
Marlot Van der Wijk
Amsterdam
1:58:24
1:57:50
14
Ilse De Jonge
's-Gravenhage
1:59:25
1:59:16
15
Esmée Boonstra
Velp Gld
1:59:29
1:58:57
16
Kiki Renardel de Lavalette
Rotterdam
1:59:53
1:59:30
17
Eva van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
2:00:04
1:59:43
18
Nynke Bouma
's-Gravenhage
2:01:15
2:00:52
19
Mirthe van Erp
Eindhoven
2:01:38
2:01:11
20
Ingmar van Ast
Annen
2:02:10
2:01:46
21
Esther Zeilstra
West-Terschelling
2:03:35
2:03:28
22
Jente Van der Heide
Groningen
2:04:00
2:03:42
23
Katinka Scheepers
Tilburg
2:06:20
2:05:43
24
Ingeborg Nieuwland
Breukelen Ut
2:09:04
2:08:43
25
Femke Salverda
Groningen
2:09:17
2:09:05
26
Maret van Straalen
Utrecht
2:10:28
2:09:54
27
Marieke van der Weide
Ermelo
2:10:28
2:09:55
28
Jolanda van Ginkel
Utrecht
2:11:30
2:11:27
29
Sophie Reekers
Utrecht
2:11:36
2:11:09
30
Sarah Provence
Amsterdam
2:14:57
2:14:40
31
Jessie Provence
Alkmaar
2:14:58
2:14:41
32
Anouk De Jong
Haren Gn
2:15:42
2:15:12
33
Milou Pijper
Haren Gn
2:15:43
2:15:12
34
Linda Bergsma
Groningen
2:16:41
2:16:07
35
Claudia de Groot
Alkmaar
2:18:27
2:17:55
36
Caylynn Mardon
Leiden
2:20:08
2:19:35
37
Marit Krijnen
Heerhugowaard
2:20:41
2:20:25
38
María Teresa Toronjo Urquiza
's-Gravenhage
2:25:35
2:25:10
39
Lotte van Laethem
Nijmegen
2:28:10
2:27:28
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hinke Schokker
Eastermar
1:29:33
1:29:32
2
Femke Boddeke-Vossepoel
Utrecht
1:30:54
1:30:53
3
Hillie Koops
Gasselte
1:32:49
1:32:47
4
Sabine Hayn
Amsterdam
1:41:05
1:40:58
5
Caroline Dijkstra
Haarlem
1:42:26
1:41:55
6
Marike Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
1:47:30
1:47:13
7
Romina Vitale
Groningen
1:47:45
1:47:40
8
Oana Ababei
Den Helder
1:48:05
1:47:51
9
Elke Vancraeyenest
Torhout
1:48:17
1:48:10
10
Anna Smit-Loor
Ommen
1:50:54
1:50:43
11
Eveline Blasius
Amsterdam
1:51:29
1:51:09
12
Serva Dollenkamp
Apeldoorn
1:53:05
1:52:46
13
Marit Smit
West-Terschelling
1:53:09
1:52:44
14
Beatrijs Boersema
Berghem
1:53:32
1:53:24
15
Suzanne Eijgenraam
Rotterdam
1:55:05
1:54:36
16
Nienke Postma
Utrecht
1:55:46
1:55:09
17
Minke Hell
Suwald
1:56:07
1:55:53
18
Hester Van Eyk
Apeldoorn
1:56:19
1:56:05
19
Ernestine Loor
Hilversum
1:57:11
1:56:40
20
Betty Vedder
Groningen
1:58:08
1:57:51
21
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
1:58:15
1:57:50
22
Marieke Hoekstra
Waalre
1:59:03
1:58:57
23
Barbara Bontekoning
Diemen
2:00:34
2:00:26
24
Marleen van de Vliet
Bunnik
2:01:07
2:00:56
25
Floor van der Steen
Gouda
2:01:10
2:01:03
26
Susan Schreefel
Utrecht
2:01:25
2:00:47
27
Marian Van de Venn
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:53
2:01:45
28
Anneke Boiten
West-Terschelling
2:02:01
2:01:36
29
Dianne Hinkema
Groningen
2:03:10
2:03:00
30
Anneke Ensink
Amsterdam
2:04:46
2:04:28
31
Francien van Bruggen
Groningen
2:05:24
2:05:14
32
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
2:06:16
2:05:55
33
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
2:06:18
2:05:57
34
Annemijn Bergkotte
Amsterdam
2:07:01
2:06:16
35
Liesbeth Roos
Hoorn Terschelling
2:07:07
2:06:43
36
Susan Branderhorst
Nunspeet
2:07:11
2:06:56
37
Elizabeth Dijkema
Hoorn Terschelling
2:07:57
2:07:35
38
Susie Labberté
Groningen
2:08:24
2:07:48
39
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
2:08:27
2:07:50
40
Dorine van Basten
Utrecht
2:09:33
2:08:49
41
Jorien Rhee
Rozendaal
2:09:44
2:09:12
42
Fee van 't Veen
Amsterdam
2:10:52
2:10:12
43
Riekje Wiersma
Vijfhuizen
2:11:00
2:10:32
44
Hanneke Thoen-Jonkman
Jutrijp
2:11:19
2:10:53
45
Barbara Van Leur
Formerum
2:12:11
2:11:30
46
Femke Van der Wilk
Amersfoort
2:12:43
2:12:04
47
Tanja Timmerman
Haren Gn
2:14:35
2:13:59
48
Judith Jansen
Vlieland
2:15:14
2:14:54
49
Marianne Den Boer
Heerenveen
2:15:26
2:14:55
50
Levina Gaspersz
Veenendaal
2:15:29
2:15:07
51
Evelien Doornbos
Haren Gn
2:15:43
2:15:12
52
Christine Pluymakers
Rotterdam
2:16:02
2:15:42
53
Monika Baron
Noordwolde Fr
2:16:49
2:16:04
54
Annerie Knol
Groningen
2:16:51
2:16:07
55
Nathalie Petersen
Harderwijk
2:19:07
2:18:25
56
Zwaantje De Vent
Blesdijke
2:19:20
2:18:40
57
Linde Hartman
Goutum
2:20:32
2:20:19
58
Diana-Ellen Topée
Nijkerk Gld
2:22:00
2:21:17
59
Miranda Noordam
Schipluiden
2:22:28
2:22:06
60
Riemke Stegenga
Ugchelen
2:25:05
2:24:41
61
Jennifer H Acker
Fargo
2:25:20
2:25:10
62
Elisabeth Bijtelaar
Amsterdam
2:25:21
2:24:52
63
Janneke Wilschut
Rijswijk Zh
2:25:51
2:25:12
64
Merel Hilberts
Groningen
2:26:04
2:25:34
65
Marijan van Dam
Nieuwehorne
2:31:47
2:31:13
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Van Delft
Harderwijk
1:48:51
1:48:37
2
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
1:53:27
1:53:06
3
Petra Brinker
Groningen
1:58:49
1:58:38
4
Alina Kruizenga
Groningen
1:59:05
1:58:55
5
Elly Abbink
Opende
2:01:28
2:01:07
6
Leonie Hacke
Vlieland
2:01:38
2:01:00
7
Tini Visker
Gieten
2:01:42
2:01:26
8
Marianne IJnsen
Amsterdam
2:04:20
2:03:50
9
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
2:05:52
2:05:18
10
Kiki Boomgaard
De Knipe
2:05:53
2:05:42
11
Els Mourits
Rozendaal
2:06:37
2:06:31
12
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
2:07:59
2:07:51
13
Hanna Nolan
Laren Nh
2:11:01
2:11:01
14
Angelique Toonen
Amsterdam
2:11:18
2:10:48
15
Dorine Tolboom
Hoevelaken
2:11:33
2:11:09
16
Ingrid ‘t Hart
Lelystad
2:12:38
2:12:10
17
Anna Roolker
Amsterdam
2:16:23
2:15:51
18
Marie Vlietstra
Vlieland
2:17:28
2:17:13
19
Mariska Bakker
Groningen
2:18:11
2:17:42
20
Auk Dijkstra
Amsterdam
2:23:12
2:22:39
21
Debby Janssen
Almere
2:23:19
2:22:54
22
Lian Voesenek
Meersel-dreef
2:23:50
2:23:45
23
Jessica Schmidt
Oosterwolde Fr
2:25:43
2:24:59
24
Gerjan Thalen
Emmen
2:28:09
2:27:28
25
Monique van Laethem
Malden
2:28:19
2:27:36
26
Ariane Versteeg
Angerlo
2:41:36
2:41:04
27
Tini Kwint
Assen
3:00:38
2:59:59
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Da Conceicao Frederico
Utrecht
35:50
35:49
2
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
36:11
36:10
3
Guido Van den Boogaard
Groningen
36:12
36:11
4
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
37:35
37:35
5
Hendrik Falkena
Ysbrechtum
40:08
40:08
6
Hans Klanker
Voorschoten
40:23
40:22
7
Maikel van der Gracht
Den Burg
40:44
40:44
8
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
40:50
40:50
9
Thies Windgassen
Wuppertal
41:11
31:03
10
Martijn Top
Haarlem
41:12
41:06
11
Armand Sol
Zwolle
42:08
42:07
12
Bert Westerveld
Zeist
42:16
42:11
13
Jan Ype Holtrop
Heerenveen
42:24
42:16
14
Sjoerd Walenbergh
Reeuwijk
42:55
42:38
15
Aljoé Peeters
Weert
43:05
42:44
16
Johannes Lurken
Kiel
43:46
43:38
17
Frits van der Gracht
Den Burg
44:02
44:00
18
Jan Symon van Reijen
Midsland
44:06
44:05
19
Cris Zomerdijk
Amsterdam
44:54
44:48
20
Floris Geertzen
Vlieland
45:23
45:20
21
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
45:41
45:15
22
Timothy Hermsen
Vlieland
45:46
45:42
23
Niek Tamminga
Groningen
45:48
45:41
24
Marc Windgassen
Wuppertal
45:58
35:50
25
Michiel Brink
Alkmaar
46:19
45:58
26
Jeroen Smits
Den Burg
46:20
46:18
27
Frans Kooiman
Naarden
46:39
46:34
28
Walter Falkena
Ysbrechtum
47:04
47:02
29
Max Cornel
Groningen
47:04
46:57
30
Bram Hut
Utrecht
47:09
47:06
31
Anko van Vlieland
47:21
47:19
32
Rene Tuinenga
Berltsum
47:25
47:23
33
Erik Kaspers
Groningen
47:32
47:18
34
Oleg Drost
Deventer
47:35
47:33
35
Sil de Vries
Onna
47:41
47:38
36
Anne-Jouke Osinga
Amsterdam
47:51
47:43
37
Marco de Groot
De Meern
47:59
47:45
38
Ruben van der Pol
Harlingen
48:04
47:54
39
Sietze Bosma
Heerenveen
48:04
47:57
40
Renee van der Most
Amsterdam
48:05
47:50
41
Wilco Wels
Annen
48:09
48:03
42
Laurens Boeren
Vlieland
48:24
48:19
43
Haak
Franeker
48:30
48:26
44
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
48:33
48:22
45
David Valk
Vlieland
48:33
48:21
46
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
48:40
48:18
47
Rick Verbree
Amsterdam
49:14
49:08
48
Frederik Neirynck
Torhout
49:21
49:08
49
Jort Wolfswinkel
Vlieland
49:26
49:24
50
Wolter Bakker
Amsterdam
49:29
49:18
51
Gerard van Dorp
Leiden
50:01
49:31
52
Gerrit Panhuis
Leeuwarden
50:06
49:54
53
Ate van der Werff
Groningen
50:11
49:58
54
Peter Jort Bakhuis
Hellendoorn
50:15
50:06
55
Carl Philipp Conzen
Gladbeck
50:17
49:55
56
Ernst Jansen
Haren Gn
50:20
50:03
57
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
50:21
50:15
58
Rick Boersma
Vlieland
50:30
50:26
59
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
50:51
50:44
60
Floris Dekker
Bergen Nh
51:04
51:01
61
Marc Wijsman
Roden
51:19
50:46
62
Bart van Dijk
Utrecht
51:23
51:02
63
Olivier Schumacher
Amsterdam
51:34
51:24
64
Lukan Kalochoritis
Apeldoorn
51:35
51:15
65
Jan Niestijl
Groningen
51:36
51:17
66
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
51:40
51:28
67
Peter J Drost
Deventer
51:40
51:39
68
Matthieu Noordsij
Amsterdam
51:47
51:47
69
Frank Keuzenkamp
Haren Gn
51:54
51:33
70
Sebastiaan Dekker
Bergen Nh
51:55
51:52
71
Anton van Halteren
Groningen
52:00
51:26
72
Marten Noordraven
Utrecht
52:01
51:50
73
Lammert Wezeman
Groningen
52:01
51:28
74
Han Baumer
Vlieland
52:04
51:54
75
Jorri van der Aar
Spaarndam
52:07
52:03
76
Albrecht Haan
Spaarndam
52:08
52:04
77
Sjoerd Fennema
Groningen
52:15
51:41
78
Aytor Jongkind
Voorburg
52:27
51:58
79
Take Abspoel
Rotterdam
52:31
52:21
80
Pieter van der Veen
Almelo
52:35
52:04
81
Daniël Heeringa
Bussum
52:36
52:05
82
Dirk de Vries
De Bult
52:43
52:17
83
Raymond Muller
Leeuwarden
52:46
52:32
84
Roy Middelbos
Enschede
52:51
52:31
85
Robbie Geene
Amersfoort
52:51
52:17
86
Robbert Janssen Andeweg
Vlieland
53:11
52:59
87
Kees Elzinga
Havelte
53:18
52:48
88
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
53:24
53:12
89
Friso van Vlieland
53:25
53:09
90
Toon Schoenmakeer
Den Hoorn Texel
53:31
53:03
91
Daan Groenendaal
Tienhoven Ut
53:36
53:21
92
Mathijs Boeren
Vlieland
53:39
53:35
93
Skelte Anema
Mantgum
53:45
53:30
94
Rob Van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
53:50
53:30
95
Johannes Huisma
Emmen
53:51
53:22
96
Dirk Wigbout
Sint Pancras
53:55
53:22
97
Tijn Gomarus
Darp
53:55
53:53
98
Drosselmeyer
Chaam
54:00
53:49
99
Gerben-Pieter Prins
Groningen
54:09
53:46
100
Matthijs La Heij
Purmerend
54:23
54:13
101
Jan Ubels
Vries
54:24
54:12
102
Klaas Horrel
Apeldoorn
54:42
54:08
103
Herman Bakhuis
Hellendoorn
54:43
54:33
104
Wander Catshoek
's-Gravenhage
54:49
54:14
105
Ed Van de Meerendonk
Sint-Michielsgestel
54:55
54:46
106
Peter Bax
Berlicum Nb
54:56
54:47
107
Auke Spijkerman
Wapserveen
55:11
54:43
108
Steven Emmens
Amersfoort
55:33
55:18
109
Jan van Dijk
Oosterend Nh
55:33
55:13
110
Onno Doorten
Wapserveen
55:44
55:21
111
Jan van Nes
Zwijndrecht
55:49
55:27
112
Peter Keppel
Baarn
55:53
55:49
113
George Buningh
's-Gravenhage
56:02
55:30
114
Cees Witte
Oosterend Nh
56:05
55:53
115
Arnoud Kunst
Gemonde
56:08
55:59
116
Paul de Vries
Eelde
56:12
55:39
117
Marijn De Kiefte
Tilburg
56:17
55:58
118
Patijn Beekman
Haren Gn
56:19
55:59
119
Rients van der Wal
Breda
56:19
56:09
120
Martin Esman
Bussum
56:35
55:58
121
Adriaan Verbeek
Amsterdam
56:35
56:34
122
Jan vd Star
Den Burg
56:40
56:29
123
Frank De Vries
Wapserveen
56:41
56:12
124
Mees Visser
Vlieland
56:41
56:39
125
Gerard Kruizenga
Groningen
56:43
56:29
126
Joop Hopmans
Roden
56:54
56:30
127
Ekhard Luerken
Luedinghausen
56:59
56:43
128
Robin Vaartjes
Haarlem
57:03
56:32
129
Marcel Koster
Leeuwarden
57:17
57:08
130
Stijn Geertzen
Vlieland
57:28
57:11
131
Gerrit van Ramshorst
Alkmaar
57:38
57:14
132
Arjan Frans
Meppel
57:39
57:09
133
Willem van Donkelaar
Rotterdam
57:40
57:33
134
Philip Ebels
Brussel
57:45
57:33
135
Jan-Paul Ezechiels
Haarlem
57:47
57:18
136
Rintje de Vries
Den Burg
57:52
57:41
137
Maurice Legein
Herpen
57:54
57:44
138
Stan Hoogcarspel
Amsterdam
57:57
57:36
139
Sietse van Vlieland
57:59
57:40
140
Klaas Houter
58:01
57:45
141
Pieter Wiersma
Zetten
58:08
57:48
142
Ward Kolmans
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:15
57:57
143
Naud van Koot
Vlieland
58:49
58:32
144
Toon Francois
Amsterdam
59:02
58:58
145
Johan Wagteveld
Steenwijk
59:03
58:35
146
Wout de Vries
Tuk
59:04
58:36
147
Wilco Wiersma
Leeuwarden
59:08
58:46
148
Henk Haak
Groningen
59:15
59:08
149
Sietse Bakker
Leeuwarden
59:16
58:58
150
Harm Buutkamp
Amersfoort
59:18
58:49
151
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
59:35
59:19
152
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
59:36
59:01
153
Bert Smid
Assen
59:56
59:30
154
Piet Kooij
De Cocksdorp
1:00:01
59:44
155
Patrick van Vlieland
1:00:14
1:00:14
156
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
1:00:32
1:00:19
157
Remco Noordsij
Amsterdam
1:00:45
1:00:44
158
Ramon Roelink
Neede
1:01:10
1:00:43
159
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
1:01:26
1:01:04
160
Jan peter Van Koot
Vlieland
1:01:37
1:01:19
161
Leo de Jong
Heerenveen
1:01:47
1:01:21
162
Yorick Voorthuyzen
Groningen
1:02:01
1:01:47
163
Gerrit Stegenga
Apeldoorn
1:02:29
1:02:01
164
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:02:41
1:02:26
165
Gijs Doorten
Wapserveen
1:03:02
1:02:39
166
André van Dalsen
Groningen
1:03:10
1:02:53
167
Michiel de Boer
De Koog
1:03:26
1:03:15
168
Sam Groenendaal
Tienhoven Ut
1:03:30
1:03:15
169
Robert De Pater
Ulvenhout
1:03:36
1:03:06
170
Marcel Boomsma
Meppel
1:03:47
1:03:15
171
Nicholas Semertzidis
Utrecht
1:04:12
1:03:42
172
Wibo Twijnstra
Sneek
1:04:33
1:04:11
173
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:04:35
1:04:23
174
John Groenendijk
Steggerda
1:04:36
1:04:07
175
Ben Scholte
Yde
1:04:43
1:04:29
176
Lian de Jonge
Roden
1:05:00
1:04:51
177
Gert Catsburg
Almelo
1:05:15
1:04:44
178
Ab de Wijn
Den Burg
1:05:52
1:05:24
179
Peter Wijnbergen
Leeuwarden
1:05:55
1:05:36
180
Adolf Single
Winterlingen
1:06:03
1:05:27
181
Paul Geertzen
Vlieland
1:06:11
1:05:53
182
Wouter Sierdsma
Jubbega
1:06:52
1:06:25
183
Indy Mellink
Vlieland
1:07:14
1:07:09
184
Thomas Ancion
Zeist
1:07:37
1:06:59
185
Merlijn Dijkstra
Amstelveen
1:08:13
1:07:59
186
CJ Boeren
Vlieland
1:08:30
1:08:24
187
Stefan Philippart
Zaandam
1:08:50
1:08:15
188
Tom Braakhekke
Groningen
1:10:47
1:10:24
189
Hans Gertsen
Vlieland
1:11:31
1:11:23
190
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:14:15
1:13:48
191
Hans Bakker
Heerenveen
1:16:08
1:15:31
192
Jan Prummel
Schipborg
1:21:05
1:20:57
193
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
1:22:42
1:22:02
194
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:31
1:23:16
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luise Lucken
Hamburg
47:25
47:16
2
Saar Schuling
Vlieland
48:48
48:39
3
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
48:56
48:53
4
Sjaan Rattink
Schalkhaar
49:07
48:40
5
Nynke Koster
Leeuwarden
50:28
50:20
6
Femke Stapersma
Amsterdam
51:33
51:27
7
Uiterwijk
Heerenveen
51:56
51:48
8
Mirte Poort
Groningen
51:57
51:51
9
Willie Lozeman
Marienheem
51:59
51:35
10
Allianne Geertzen Molog
Vlieland
52:36
52:19
11
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen
53:00
52:55
12
Fransien Reisiger
Groningen
53:07
52:53
13
Sophie Bernelot Moens
Amsterdam
53:33
53:13
14
Hannamay Tjalsma
Franeker
53:36
53:03
15
Marike Schokker
Oudwoude
53:49
53:24
16
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
53:58
53:50
17
Jorinde Mulder
Meppel
54:17
54:07
18
Elke Berger
Rotterdam
54:25
54:21
19
Tialda Bakker
IJlst
54:34
54:27
20
Tessa Remery
IJlst
54:34
54:28
21
Elske de Boer
Groningen
54:51
54:40
22
Inge Hiemstra
Groningen
54:52
54:46
23
Roos Barth
Utrecht
55:10
54:57
24
G Kortekaas
Voorschoten
55:16
55:11
25
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
55:26
55:19
26
Iris Horenberg
Raalte
55:32
55:08
27
Annemarie Reisiger-Bultema
Groningen
55:35
55:21
28
Evan van Vlieland
55:47
55:38
29
Hester Henstra
Leeuwarden
55:48
55:40
30
Doutsen Van der Burg
Zwolle
56:00
55:46
31
Dieuwke Sytsema
's-Gravenhage
56:29
56:24
32
Maaike Rodenhuis
Oranjewoud
56:32
56:24
33
Charlotte Ruys
Amsterdam
56:52
56:36
34
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
56:56
56:38
35
Irene Koster
Haarlem
57:03
56:32
36
Marielle van den Brink
Abcoude
57:13
57:08
37
Ilona Pereboom
De Bult
57:20
56:55
38
Sophie Langedijk
Bergen Nh
57:21
57:00
39
Dorien Horenberg
Marienheem
57:22
56:58
40
Ronnie Van Diemen
Houten
57:23
57:20
41
Anouk van Vlieland
57:56
57:37
42
Gerda Ferbeek
Woudsend
58:11
57:43
43
Lore Elzinga
Naarden
58:19
58:01
44
Katja Andeweg
Amsterdam
58:19
57:47
45
Yvonne Ywema
Puttershoek
58:20
58:16
46
Sandra Koster
Utrecht
58:27
58:19
47
Geertje De Schiffart
Eesveen
58:30
57:51
48
Christa Bouma
Utrecht
58:31
58:00
49
Laurien Bakker
Den Burg
58:38
58:27
50
Mariëlle De Reus
Haarlem
58:51
58:44
51
Monica Bruining
Den Burg
59:12
58:58
52
Ilse Boellaard
Breukelen Ut
59:17
59:03
53
Gerdie Wagelaar
Hengelo Ov
59:25
59:03
54
Jessica Schaafsma
Oosterwolde Fr
59:48
59:14
55
Ingrid Lapar
Dokkum
59:57
59:45
56
Laurentien Korteweg
Utrecht
59:58
59:55
57
Cathelijn Korteweg
Amsterdam
59:58
59:54
58
Rian Loorbach
1:00:02
59:46
59
Iris Hopmans
Leeuwarden
1:00:06
59:41
60
Maria Best
Yde
1:00:22
1:00:08
61
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
1:00:33
1:00:28
62
Antje de Bruin
Groningen
1:00:40
1:00:26
63
Joyce Crawfurd
Amsterdam
1:00:49
1:00:14
64
Jomy Prins
Leeuwarden
1:00:54
1:00:50
65
Marijke de de Beer
Den Burg
1:01:03
1:00:46
66
Petra Emmens
Amersfoort
1:01:28
1:01:13
67
Eza Niehof
Groningen
1:01:37
1:01:21
68
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
1:02:03
1:01:33
69
Nienke Jansen
Haren Gn
1:02:20
1:02:02
70
Ellen Minten
Wapserveen
1:02:20
1:01:57
71
Marielle Tolen
Amsterdam
1:02:21
1:01:49
72
Eveline Stuurman
Leidschendam
1:02:26
1:01:52
73
Leonie de Vries
Wapserveen
1:02:31
1:02:08
74
Maud Huppes
Wilhelminaoord
1:02:33
1:02:00
75
Hilda Knop
West-Terschelling
1:02:41
1:02:16
76
Marijke Bos
Oosterend Terschelling
1:02:42
1:02:17
77
Ellen Wisman
De Cocksdorp
1:02:44
1:02:32
78
Willemien Zuethoff
Groningen
1:02:46
1:02:12
79
Rini van Blokland
Utrecht
1:02:55
1:02:22
80
Roelien Idserda
Wapserveen
1:02:55
1:02:32
81
Marieke Dolfsma
Wapserveen
1:02:55
1:02:32
82
Ria Van der Schoot
Goutum
1:02:58
1:02:56
83
Marijke Letsch
Haren Gn
1:03:04
1:02:45
84
Anita Buitendijk
Oudenhoorn
1:03:11
1:03:09
85
Sippie Dijkstra
Vlieland
1:03:17
1:02:59
86
Janneke Schreuder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:22
1:02:52
87
Dagmar Kleinjan
Assen
1:03:32
1:03:00
88
Marina Miedema
Jubbega
1:03:33
1:03:06
89
Annet van der Sluys Veer
Amsterdam
1:03:54
1:03:19
90
Willy Bankras
Joure
1:03:59
1:03:56
91
Jenny Beukeveld
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:04
1:03:30
92
Emma van Laar
Vlieland
1:04:08
1:03:52
93
Trees Maatman
Joure
1:04:13
1:03:45
94
Ida Schootstra
Joure
1:04:14
1:03:46
95
Ruth Balm
Andijk
1:04:31
1:04:16
96
Marcella Ermerins
Amsterdam
1:05:34
1:05:32
97
Wypkje Hettinga
Heeg
1:05:55
1:05:27
98
Sjoukje de Glee
Gauw
1:05:56
1:05:36
99
Melanie Single
Winterlingen
1:06:03
1:05:27
100
Annette Stadtbäumer
Münster
1:06:33
1:06:11
101
Marlies Smit
Landerum
1:06:35
1:06:08
102
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:06:45
1:06:33
103
Kirsten Heidbrink
Köln
1:06:51
1:06:26
104
Hélène van Winkelhof
Rotterdam
1:06:57
1:06:33
105
Hyacintha Dashorst
Haarlem
1:07:43
1:07:12
106
Bieneke Jansen
Tilburg
1:08:31
1:08:01
107
Lilian Kropman
Amsterdam
1:08:40
1:08:13
108
Yvette van Eerten
Maarn
1:08:51
1:08:16
109
Simone Dahmes
Midsland
1:09:07
1:08:40
110
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:09:16
1:09:07
111
Karen Ket
Burdaard
1:09:22
1:09:02
112
Sanne Wolters
Amsterdam
1:09:24
1:09:02
113
Nienke De Haan
Groningen
1:10:33
1:10:07
114
Petra den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:37
1:10:20
115
Willy Gertsen Witjes
Vlieland
1:11:31
1:11:23
116
Rixt Bergsma
Heelsum
1:12:12
1:11:47
117
Dinie van der Velder
Leeuwarden
1:12:58
1:12:40
118
Roberta Gielisse-Schermelé
Amsterdam
1:13:30
1:12:57
119
Denise Baars
Vleuten
1:14:30
1:14:23
120
Tineke Kleinjan-Meijer
Assen
1:14:45
1:14:13
121
Noor Brongers
Joure
1:15:57
1:15:33
122
Marjolein Eijgenraam
Maassluis
1:19:03
1:18:41
M5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Toering
Tjalleberd
21:25
21:25
2
Kees Cruys
Ruinerwold
23:23
23:12
3
Taeke Verbree
Amsterdam
23:27
23:26
4
Jorn van Vlieland
23:44
23:43
5
Arjen van Densen
's-Gravenhage
24:50
24:49
6
Thomas Cramer
Groningen
24:54
24:52
7
Teun Rexwinkel
Westendorp
25:33
25:18
8
Joep van de Pavoordt
Deventer
25:40
25:38
9
Gerlof Oudega
Heerenveen
26:13
26:09
10
Finn Brandse
's-Hertogenbosch
26:36
26:35
11
Wim Schaapman
Heino
26:44
26:40
12
Sven Alkema
Harlingen
27:07
27:02
13
Gunnar Dijkstra (van Vlieland)
Vlieland
27:31
27:24
14
Mike Severein
Vlieland
27:34
27:21
15
Ivo Rinia
Leeuwarden
27:58
27:47
16
Tim Visser
Zoetermeer
28:04
27:53
17
Felix Van Vugt
Utrecht
28:05
27:47
18
Bernard Jager
Utrecht
28:06
28:00
19
Albrecht Dekker
Bergen Nh
28:06
28:01
20
Mozes Den Blanken
Amsterdam
28:15
28:14
21
Sander Den Blanken
Amsterdam
28:19
28:18
22
Perry Severijnse
Almere
28:27
28:11
23
Mees Louwen
Warnsveld
28:35
28:28
24
Levi van Vlieland
Vlieland
28:52
28:48
25
Raf van Vlieland
28:52
28:47
26
Niklas Lohmann
Meerbusch
29:02
29:00
27
Juan Bos
Alkmaar
29:02
28:55
28
Martijn Brandse
's-Hertogenbosch
29:10
29:02
29
Bart van Vlieland
29:19
29:13
30
Quinten van Vlieland
29:19
29:14
31
Julius Ponten
Utrecht
29:24
29:11
32
Jean Kol
Nederland
29:26
29:17
33
Maurits Dekker
Bergen Nh
29:32
29:28
34
Emile Lensen
Groningen
29:36
29:30
35
Jort Aldershof
Warnsveld
29:54
29:52
36
Wout Schuling
Vlieland
30:21
30:18
37
Frits Meijer
Vlieland
30:21
30:06
38
Felix Lohmann
Meerbusch
30:34
30:31
39
Berend Oldenziel
Amstelveen
30:37
30:23
40
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
30:43
30:35
41
Brent Van der Pasch
Rosmalen
31:04
30:57
42
Eddy Kleinjan
Assen
31:07
31:02
43
Stefan Ammerlaan
Rotterdam
31:08
30:42
44
Jop Blom
Ermelo
31:35
31:24
45
Torsten Lohmann
Meerbusch
32:13
32:09
46
Bas Doorten
Heerenveen
32:32
32:27
47
Remco Koster
Utrecht
32:51
32:43
48
Gerrit Knop
West-Terschelling
33:23
33:14
49
Fred Wondergem
Utrecht
33:40
33:22
50
Poul Oldenziel
Amstelveen
33:43
33:29
51
Rick Zee
Rotterdam
33:45
33:25
52
Jaycen Hamstra
Zuidlaren
33:46
33:43
53
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
33:47
33:25
54
Jan Braakhekke
Zwolle
33:52
33:49
55
Winston van Vlieland
34:05
34:01
56
Lucas van Vlieland
34:09
34:04
57
Louwrents Sprietsma
Heerenveen
34:32
34:13
58
Rene Frans
Dwingeloo
34:50
34:44
59
Kees Drost
Den Burg
34:52
34:43
60
Reinier Huisman
Heemstede
35:26
35:07
61
Pim Bosker
Groningen
35:48
35:46
62
Jan-Karel Tombrock
Utrecht
36:15
35:53
63
Niels Waanders
Barendrecht
36:16
35:54
64
Maarten Smit
Den Burg
36:21
36:13
65
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
36:32
36:16
66
Guus Draaisma
De Bult
36:33
36:24
67
Gerard Boelens
Stadskanaal
36:33
36:20
68
Appie de Bruin
Hitzum
36:34
36:20
69
Michiel Draaisma
De Bult
36:36
36:27
70
Jacob Boersema
New York
36:46
36:24
71
Goos Baaren
Holten
37:12
36:53
72
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
37:49
37:34
73
Richard Roozeboom
Leeuwarden
38:00
37:49
74
Marinus Doorten
Wapserveen
38:04
37:55
75
Rienk Barendsma
Heiloo
38:15
38:08
76
Rens Barendsma
Heiloo
38:16
38:10
77
David Bos
Alkmaar
40:12
39:55
78
Pierre Don
's-Hertogenbosch
41:03
40:47
79
Sander Holterman
Leeuwarden
41:45
41:26
80
Harry Holterman
Leeuwarden
41:50
41:32
81
Jan Dikmans
Tilburg
42:26
42:15
82
Kian van der Heide
Leeuwarden
43:43
43:20
83
Barry van der Heide
Leeuwarden
43:43
43:20
84
Daan van der Vorm
Mijnsheerenland
44:19
44:06
V5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dora Mohr
Essen
25:41
25:40
2
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
25:50
25:49
3
Jip Brandse
's-Hertogenbosch
27:16
27:15
4
Anouk Alberts
's-Gravenhage
27:58
27:57
5
Bettie Koops
Leeuwarden
28:11
28:08
6
Lynn Chevalking
Zelhem
28:11
28:07
7
Sterre Brandse
's-Hertogenbosch
28:37
28:30
8
Ellen Braakhekke
Utrecht
28:45
28:42
9
Marieke Blaak
Groningen
29:15
29:03
10
Jildau Holtrop
Oranjewoud
29:29
29:24
11
Josella Stroo
Almere
29:38
29:22
12
Sascha Catsburg
Almelo
30:03
29:59
13
Jella-Rike Spijkervet
Sneek
30:30
30:29
14
Lydianne Huisma
Emmen
30:45
30:28
15
Cornelie van der Most
Voorburg
31:16
31:13
16
Evelien Eskens
Groningen
31:36
31:34
17
Marije Pit
Wapserveen
31:47
31:41
18
Amarins Gjaltema
Zwolle
32:11
32:06
19
Astrid Lohmann
Meerbusch
32:17
32:13
20
Nina Volkers
Zwaag
32:26
32:15
21
Barbara Conzen
Stitswerd
32:28
32:26
22
Caya Doorten
Heerenveen
32:31
32:26
23
Nine Doorten
Wapserveen
32:31
32:27
24
Ynke Tjalsma
Groningen
32:34
32:22
25
Jacqueline Copini
Vlieland
32:39
32:25
26
Judith Cooiman
Zeist
32:42
32:37
27
Anke Nicolai
Utrecht
32:51
32:34
28
Marlies Van der Meulen
Amsterdam
33:02
32:47
29
Olga Van den Broek
's-Hertogenbosch
33:13
33:06
30
Laura Bolscher
Amsterdam
33:19
33:07
31
Lorette Catshoek
's-Gravenhage
33:22
33:03
32
Rianne Ananias
Vlieland
33:23
33:13
33
Lotte Bruggers
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:35
33:29
34
Esther de Boer
Groningen
33:40
33:28
35
Anne Brinkhuis
Enschede
33:52
33:45
36
Amelia Veldhuis
Heemskerk
34:22
34:05
37
Chantal Groot Kormelink
Warnsveld
34:29
34:21
38
Daphne Otter
Heerenveen
34:32
34:14
39
Eline Grondman
Maastricht
34:33
34:24
40
Hilde Mesken
Waskemeer
34:38
34:18
41
Jytte Hesselink
Zwolle
34:39
34:24
42
Fleur Voost
Zwolle
34:39
34:24
43
Peggy Geelen
Rosmalen
34:41
34:34
44
Yuen kwan Lam
Utrecht
34:42
34:20
45
Marieke Ketel
Nijmegen
34:47
34:38
46
Greetje de Haan
Zwolle
34:49
34:32
47
Mirja Clarijs
Amsterdam
34:53
34:50
48
Fleur Geertzen
Vlieland
34:53
34:45
49
Annemette Hommema
Loenen aan de Vecht
34:55
34:38
50
Noor van Koot
Vlieland
34:56
34:49
51
Sylvia Huisman
Amstelveen
34:57
34:44
52
Frouk Froling
Leeuwarden
35:01
34:55
53
Jessyca Eleveld
Darp
35:02
34:54
54
Marit Gomarus
Darp
35:02
34:54
55
Mirjam Luijten
Utrecht
35:07
34:57
56
Carmen Wichers
Groningen
35:08
34:58
57
Esther Veldkamp
Harlingen
35:16
34:58
58
Femmie Tuin
Hasselt
35:18
35:00
59
Monique Van Ravenzwaaij
Andijk
35:27
35:15
60
Marriel van der Most
Kampen
35:30
35:28
61
Kyara Severein
Vlieland
35:39
35:27
62
Margot Roesink
Utrecht
35:42
35:28
63
Cyane Severein
Vlieland
35:43
35:30
64
Aldert Vegter
Nijeveen
35:43
35:26
65
Anne Marie Bruinsma
Utrecht
35:44
35:34
66
Ineke Duinstra-Osinga
Stiens
35:44
35:34
67
Margriet Bakker
Leeuwarden
36:00
35:56
68
Karen Rosier-Brattinga
Leeuwarden
36:11
36:05
69
Anne Tombrock
Utrecht
36:13
35:52
70
Margreet Schoterman
Deventer
36:18
36:04
71
Yvon Beemsterboer
Utrecht
36:24
36:15
72
Hester Hoekstra
Stiens
36:28
36:16
73
Bernadien Bakhuis
Hellendoorn
36:38
36:36
74
Nathalie le Du
New York
36:45
36:24
75
Annelies Graaf-Hin
Den Burg
36:47
36:39
76
Regina Jansen
Amsterdam
36:51
36:41
77
Hannelie Fortuyn
Groningen
36:57
36:35
78
Myrthe Hopmans
Groningen
36:57
36:47
79
Janine Kruit
Groningen
37:16
37:00
80
Silvia Kruis
Heerenveen
37:24
37:04
81
Bertha Steenbergen
Wapserveen
37:25
37:16
82
Jeannette Baas
Steggerda
37:28
37:10
83
Marijke Severijnse Hommema
Almere
37:39
37:23
84
Jerke van Vlieland
37:44
37:39
85
Meriam Reusink
Leeuwarden
37:50
37:34
86
Jenny Ketel
Gorssel
37:58
37:50
87
Marjolein van der Donck
Voorburg
38:08
37:54
88
Willeke Tombrock
Utrecht
38:38
38:16
89
Jeanet de Waal
Amsterdam
38:42
38:18
90
Ingrid Boersma
Vlieland
38:51
38:44
91
Rian Piek
Bolsward
38:59
38:49
92
Irma Strikwerda
Zwolle
39:13
38:59
93
Anne Rexwinkel
Westendorp
39:29
39:14
94
Mirjam Koster
Utrecht
39:35
39:23
95
Karin Lakerveld
Leeuwarden
39:46
39:36
96
Liliane Soolsma
Vlieland
40:01
39:46
97
Aukje Mesken
Zuidlaren
40:10
39:50
98
Anna Claudia Wellner
Olst
40:17
40:02
99
Mariska Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
40:32
40:16
100
Marijke Jager
Scharsterbrug
40:50
40:31
101
Marian Kuperus
Oppenhuizen
40:51
40:32
102
Truus Bosma
Heerenveen
41:02
40:48
103
Marijke van Poppel
Tilburg
42:24
42:08
104
Nadina Kluitman
Didam
42:24
42:10
105
Mirjam Reints
Amstelveen
42:27
42:13
106
Fleur van Mourik
Amsterdam
42:54
42:47
107
Edith Harmsen
Doetinchem
43:38
43:17
108
Caroline Ran
Den Burg
43:40
43:28
109
Matthea Bouwmeester
Vaassen
43:50
43:28
110
Nanne Catsburg
Almelo
43:53
43:49
111
Joyce Smits
Weert
44:16
44:05
112
Floor Cornelissen
Rotterdam
44:18
44:05
113
Aurelie Verbeek
Rotterdam
44:19
44:06
114
Lianne Catsburg
Almelo
44:19
44:16
115
Elfie Theijs
's-Gravenhage
44:34
44:14
116
Charlotte Felius
Apeldoorn
44:42
44:25
117
Anneke Esman
Bussum
46:38
46:38
118
Anita Monster
Zuidland
47:28
47:27
119
Ingrid Witte
De Koog
47:37
47:25
www.uitslagen.nl
11-08-2019 16:02