Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Zomeravondlopen - Avond 4

Rijen - Donderdag 8 augustus 2019

MAN, RONDJE VIJFTIGB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
26:57
2
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
29:03
3
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
30:14
4
Rufano Siberie
Breda
30:27
5
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
30:43
6
Tomasz Kucharczyk
Uden
30:46
7
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
30:49
8
Richard Vernimmen
Scorpio
30:57
9
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
31:40
10
Nemi Roozemond
DAK
31:50
11
Norbert Schild
Sliedrecht
31:54
12
Gerard van Lensvelt
Spiridon
32:09
13
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
32:14
14
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
32:37
15
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
33:01
16
Jos Botermans
Spiridon
33:26
17
Ralf van Zon
Atledo
33:29
18
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
33:56
19
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
34:24
20
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
34:39
21
Steven van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
34:48
22
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
35:18
23
Ad van Meel
Scorpio
35:34
24
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
35:34
25
Toine van Gils
Atledo
35:40
26
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
35:41
27
Bas Barten
Spiridon
35:55
28
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
36:20
29
Hessel Schoonderwoerd
Tilburg Road Runners
36:22
30
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
36:25
31
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
36:26
32
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
36:32
33
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
36:47
34
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
37:02
35
Wim Smedts
Breda
37:07
36
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
37:11
37
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
37:12
38
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
37:15
39
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
37:34
40
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonk
37:36
41
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Spiridon
37:48
42
Michel Boon
Spiridon
38:00
43
Ad de Jong
Atledo
38:14
44
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
38:15
45
Walter van Gurp
DAK
38:17
46
Dirk Wernsen
Spiridon
38:33
47
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
38:39
48
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
38:58
49
Sander Leenaars
Spiridon
39:07
50
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
39:11
51
Gijs de Kort
Breda
39:23
52
John Pijnenburg
Breda
39:41
53
Michael Pijnenburg
Breda
39:42
54
Hans de Jong
avVN
39:42
55
Bastiaan de Koeijer
Attila
39:44
56
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
39:56
57
John van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
40:32
58
Stephan Elst
's Gravenmoer
40:44
59
Cas Elias
Spiridon
40:46
60
Joost Mulder
Spiridon
40:54
61
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
40:58
62
Arjan Naaijen
Scorpio
41:03
63
Eric Rennert
Passaat
41:05
64
Alexander Leusink
Spiridon
41:07
65
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
41:13
66
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
41:17
67
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
41:28
68
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
41:53
69
Koen Kroon
Gorinchem
42:38
70
Richard Derks
Scorpio
42:42
71
Peter Kat
Rijen
42:57
72
Jeroen van Vugt
Rijen
43:26
73
Edwin Weijts
Breda
43:46
74
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
43:51
75
Dennis Kusters
Rijen
45:17
76
Ad vd Heijning
Alphen Nb
45:17
77
Dominique Bakker
Rijen
46:25
78
Wijnand Zoutendijk
SISU
46:35
79
Erik van Oers
Dongen
47:03
80
Dave Aandewiel
Tilburg
47:31
81
Adri van der Linden
Breda
48:39
82
Jos Damen
Tilburg
49:38
83
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
49:46
84
Joop Smout
Scorpio
49:57
85
Wouter Riel
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
53:46
86
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
54:38
87
Ruud Emmen
Dongen
56:06
VROUW, RONDJE VIJFTIGB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
36:00
2
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
36:17
3
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
37:52
4
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
39:29
5
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
39:50
6
Irene Kuin
Enschede
39:50
7
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
40:20
8
Janneke Beenhakkers
Spiridon
40:55
9
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
41:32
10
Jacqueline Stouten
Atledo
41:59
11
Karin van Loon
Rijen
42:08
12
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
42:09
13
Meriam Janssen
Atledo
42:30
14
Natalie Hansort
Rijen
43:33
15
Judith van Gils
Rijen
44:24
16
Angela Neggers-Palotás
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:30
17
Wilma Peeters
Spiridon
47:52
18
Miriam Lammers
Breda
50:07
19
Juut van der Kloof
Zundert
50:23
20
Elvira Monsieurs
Loon op Zand
51:06
21
Maddy Weijers
Spiridon
52:53
22
Kusuma Stoudmann
Tilburg
54:38
23
Pauline Magnée
Made
55:00
24
Arwen Kusters-Luijten
Rijen
56:06
25
Daniëlle Emmen
Dongen
56:06
26
Désirée Emmen
Dongen
56:06
27
Anne-Geerke Hesselink
Breda
1:01:23
www.uitslagen.nl
08-08-2019 21:26