Uitslagenlijst Brinkloop

Diever - Dinsdag 6 augustus 2019

MAN, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jappie Doller
Oosterwolde
8:42
2
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
8:46
3
Rick Grit
Diever
10:30
4
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
12:35
5
Pepijn Voortman
Diever
12:45
6
Jens Everts
Assen
13:19
7
Niels Kramer
Appelscha
13:57
8
Max Oosterloo
Diever
15:00
9
Jesse Engberts
Assen
15:18
10
Stan Evers
Assen
15:20
11
Marieke Grit
Diever
19:04
12
Luuk Grit
Diever
19:23
13
Piet Kamp
Roden
19:35
VROUW, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellemeike Visser
Mildam
10:18
2
Isabel Hulzenbos
Beilen
11:20
3
Dorien van der Voort
Assen
13:30
4
Susan van Milligen
Vledderveen
14:59
5
Eva Oosterloo
Diever
15:24
6
Annemieke Engberts
Assen
15:29
7
Sarina Jannes
Leeuwarden
16:19
8
Sue Rogers
London
16:39
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Musters
Breda
16:25
2
Rickjan Bathoorn
Peize
17:02
3
Kasper Bisschop
17:08
4
Jeroen Vochteloo
Groningen
17:08
5
Folkert Visser
Burgum
17:31
6
Marlo Post
Appelscha
17:56
7
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
17:58
8
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
18:26
9
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
18:42
10
Jordi Stam
Diever
18:49
11
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
18:55
12
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
19:04
13
Gerard Bakker
Vledderveen
19:07
14
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
19:26
15
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
19:35
16
Pieter Stegeman
Elp
20:56
17
Sierk Spits
Zutphen
21:08
18
Rink Post
Appelscha
21:23
19
Tieme Dongstra
Diever
21:27
20
Girbe Zwaagstra
Donkerbroek
21:29
21
Andre Kerkbof
Gorredijk
22:19
22
Guus Hoekstra
Donkerbroek
22:28
23
Rogier Kattenberg
Meppel
22:41
24
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
23:00
25
Martin Voortman
Diever
23:17
26
Jan Willem van der Molen
Donkerbroek
23:25
27
Wietze Gorter
Oosterwolde
23:50
28
Harold Meijer
Ooterwolde
24:21
29
Daan Boelens
Rolde
24:25
30
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
24:32
31
Klaas Vos
Staphorst
24:49
32
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
24:56
33
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
25:11
34
Bert Middelbos
Nijeveen
25:22
35
Peter Rogers
London
26:18
36
Henk Beekelaar
Hoogeveen
27:17
37
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
27:21
38
Alwin van Hassel
Appingedam
27:30
39
Martin Op de Weegh
Assen
27:57
40
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
29:12
41
Ben Kok
Kampen
29:37
42
Harry Prins
Beilen
31:19
43
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Hoogeveen
34:08
44
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
34:51
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:11
2
Tsjetty Visser
Burgum
23:44
3
Sara Baas-Berg
Noorwegen
24:15
4
Jinte Engberts
Assen
24:21
5
Eline de Haan
Vledder
25:25
6
Margriet Krijn
Wijster
26:08
7
Inge Hulzenbos
Beilen
26:33
8
Anja Prins
Zuidwolde
27:05
9
Mirjam Boers-Kuipers
Beilen
27:40
10
Linda Evers
Assen
29:16
11
Corrine van der Meer
Eelde
30:04
12
Mattie de Boer
Appelscha
30:08
13
Gonnie de Wagt
Gorredijk
30:51
14
Jettij van Achteren
Hoogeveen
30:51
15
Willemijn Schaafsma
Zuidwolde
30:57
16
Marjolein van Tiggelen
Diever
32:14
17
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
32:38
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rolf Boelens
Rolde
40:49
2
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
42:36
3
Martin Hink
Hollandscheveld
43:16
4
Niels Pluim
Dieverbrug
43:44
5
Peter van der Honing
Oldberkoop
43:51
6
Hendri Bos
Bovensmilde
43:55
7
Rene Schapelhouman
Makkinga
44:28
8
Martin Jan Visser
Mildam
44:48
9
Jonathan Engberts
Assen
45:33
10
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
46:06
11
Tonnie Schokker
De Blesse
46:28
12
Henk Popken
Appelscha
49:11
13
Jan Post
Smilde
49:24
14
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
50:41
15
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
51:50
16
Harm Appelo
Bovensmilde
53:53
17
Daan Woltinge
Appelscha
1:01:14
18
Evert Dijkstra
Appelscha
1:02:14
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Hoven
Bovensmilde
46:34
2
Soukje Martens
Steenwijk
47:53
3
Lisa Baas-Berg
Noorwegen
49:15
Valk Event Productions
www.uitslagen.nl
08-08-2019 18:15