Uitslagenlijst Koopman Bergrun

Winterswijk - Zondag 4 augustus 2019

JONGE, 1,6 KM 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre de Jong
Heelweg
6:58
2
Yannick van offeren
Dinxperlo
7:17
3
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
7:40
4
Bram Sluiskes
Wierden
8:50
MEISJ, 1,6 KM 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elizah Tammel
Atletico '73
6:44
2
Willeke Sluiskes
Wierden
7:52
3
Minke Dost
Winterswijk
7:58
4
ZoŽ Meinen
Archeus
8:37
MAN, 3,1 KM 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Beking
Tonden
11:06
2
Jesse Nijmeijer
Winterswijk Kotten
11:16
3
Bjorn Rossel
Sinderen
11:23
4
Ferdi Ubbing
Winterswijk
12:09
5
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
12:49
6
Herbert Wienen
Huijbergen
13:22
7
Stijn Veltkamp
Winterswijk
13:27
8
Ewout ten Pas
Winterswijk
13:31
9
Henk-Jan Veltkamp
Winterswijk
13:40
10
Gijs Vrieze
Archeus
13:59
11
Harry Grevers
Winterswijk
14:03
12
Theo Schootman
Neede
14:43
13
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
16:10
14
Wesley Heilig
Halle
16:42
15
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
17:29
16
Robert te Veldhuis
Lichtenvoorde
17:49
VROUW, 3,1 KM 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
11:42
2
Eva Groot Kormelink
Zieuwent
13:10
3
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
15:14
4
Aafke Kleinstapel
De Heurne
15:33
5
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
17:21
6
Gabrielle Bruil
Aalten
18:11
7
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
18:32
8
Ria Damkot
Winterswijk Henxel
20:07
MAN, 7,6 KM 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark te Brake
27:22
2
Thomas de Vos
Deventer
28:18
3
Hans Waalder
Aalten
28:41
4
Dinant Huurneman
Archeus
29:33
5
Stefan Wielers
48691
30:29
6
Dirk Boelens
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
31:38
7
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
31:59
8
Bram Wevers
Aalten
32:03
9
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
32:12
10
Jelmer Geerdink
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
32:24
11
Michel Luimes
Dinxperlo
32:27
12
Bram Wevers
Aalten
32:36
13
Wilfred Brons
Eibergen
32:47
14
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
32:52
15
Renzo Wassing
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
32:56
16
Niels Tamboer
De Heurne
33:03
17
Herbert Wienen
Heiden
33:11
18
Tim te Brake
33:15
19
Arjan Tragter
Geesteren Gld
33:28
20
Heini Rave
Aalten
34:00
21
Frank Buiting
Braamt
34:00
22
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
34:00
23
Boris Lemereis
Huis ter Heide Ut
34:00
24
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
34:00
25
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
34:00
26
Marijn Zeevalk
Borne
34:28
27
Rinke ter Haar
Aalten
34:28
28
Dennis Woeltjes
Aalten
34:41
29
Timo KleinHesselink
De Heurne
35:18
30
Andre Bleumink
Groenlo
35:25
31
Dirk Nijmeijer
Archeus
35:36
32
Emiel Stronks
Aalten
35:45
33
Benedict Bochwinkel
Vreden
35:45
34
Stefan Bestert
Stadtlohn
35:45
35
Christian Kolbenschlag
Borken
36:25
36
Peter Ebbers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
36:25
37
Gerrit Ormel
Aalten
36:25
38
Erik Vink
Atletico '73
36:37
39
Mario Holkenborg
Archeus
36:37
40
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
36:37
41
Gijs Spijkes
Beltrum
37:13
42
Jan te Brake
Nederland
37:13
43
Peter van Rijn
Winterswijk
37:44
44
Rolf Hermann
Oeding
38:00
45
Marcel Mateman
Aalten
38:44
46
Henk Schurink
Winterswijk
38:59
47
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
39:18
48
Wolter Vaags
Aalten
40:39
49
Lars Hoffman
Beltrum
41:10
50
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
41:11
51
Jan Karel Ekkel
Vroomshoop
41:57
52
Robin Meinen
Winterswijk
41:57
53
Eric Hoogerbrug
AVA '70
41:57
54
Carel Horstink
Winterswijk
41:57
55
Gerard Wieringa
Winterswijk
42:28
56
Stefan Wielers
48691
43:46
57
Thijs Navis
Bredevoort
44:00
58
Bram Loman
Winterswijk
44:18
59
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
46:10
60
Mark Heister
Winterswijk
51:36
VROUW, 7,6 KM 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Mullink
Kilder
29:42
2
Vera Mensink
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
34:28
3
Petra Meinen
Archeus
35:45
4
Kaiy Groot Zevert
Wehl
36:25
5
Bianca Piek
Aalten
37:13
6
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
39:40
7
Eefke Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
41:57
8
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
42:53
9
Loes Rooks
Bredevoort
44:00
10
Karin Geven-Ruzicka
Loopgroep De Zandloper
44:18
11
Eline Hoffman
Beltrum
46:03
12
Dian Schurink
Winterswijk
46:10
13
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
49:45
www.uitslagen.nl
04-08-2019 15:18