Uitslagenlijst Hema ijzeren man loop

Weert - Zondag 4 augustus 2019

J-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Timmermans
Weert
6:11
2
Dexx Hoogeveen
Weert
7:38
M-12, JEUGD 1.3 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eef Dielissen
Nederweert
6:49
2
Do Geelen
Weert
7:18
3
Nora Berben
Weert
7:38
4
Hailey Berben
Weert
10:15
J-12, JEUGD 2.5 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tycho Hoogeveen
Weert
11:08
2
Stef Dielissen
Nederweert
11:56
M-12, JEUGD 2.5 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
14:55
J1217, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn van Deurzen
Budel-Schoot
17:17
17:17
2
Rowan Fonteijn
Weert
18:55
18:16
3
Milan Geerts
Kinrooi
19:18
19:00
4
Marvin Fonteijn
Weert
20:36
20:36
5
Luuk Winkelmolen
Weert
20:41
20:41
6
Tijs Winkelmolen
Weert
22:12
22:12
MSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Duisters
Budel
11:36
11:20
VSEN, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
17:11
17:11
2
Regina Smits
Weert
17:29
17:12
3
Nannie van de Waarenburg
Weert
22:53
22:53
4
Danielle van Veldhoven
Weert
23:02
23:02
5
Laura Stribos
Loopfirma
24:31
23:45
6
Lonneke Nies
Weert
26:00
25:12
7
Pascalle van de Moosdijk
Nederweert
27:14
26:26
V50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Bemmelen
Weert
19:09
19:09
2
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
20:15
19:54
3
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
21:21
20:52
4
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
21:33
21:33
5
Wilma van Muijen
Weert
22:27
21:49
6
Olga Houben
Weert
22:09
22:09
7
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
23:19
22:47
8
Henny Houben
Weert
23:16
22:57
9
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
25:31
24:55
10
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
28:08
27:31
11
Toos Rademakers
Weert
27:57
27:57
12
Leny Gillissen
Kinrooi
39:50
39:28
13
Maria Stienen
Weert
48:27
48:27
M40, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Fonteijn
Weert
20:38
20:00
M50, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max van Ligten
Weert
22:40
22:02
M60, 3.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
16:45
16:25
2
Jack Naus
Nederweert
17:25
16:41
3
Jan Compen
Budel
17:59
17:59
4
Jos Peeters
Weert
19:20
19:01
5
Twan Hendrix
Weert
21:12
20:09
6
Henny Offermanns
Stramproy
21:17
21:17
7
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
21:23
21:23
8
Harrie Nouwen
Budel
22:58
22:34
9
Leo Roos
Nederweert
23:01
22:37
10
Henk Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
23:20
22:49
11
Tjeu van Donschot
AV Weert
26:42
26:10
12
Peter Schoenmaekers
Weert
37:31
36:40
13
Gerard Heussen
Weert
40:33
39:48
MSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
28:03
27:44
2
Sander Nijssen
Meijel
33:27
33:05
3
Djesse Dirckx
Weert
38:44
38:11
4
Roy Janssen
Weert
40:33
40:33
5
Max Willems
Weert
49:46
49:46
VSEN, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Berghs
Baexem
41:58
41:58
2
Anouk Snellen
Weert
45:06
45:06
3
Inge Verhagen
Stramproy
45:46
45:46
V35, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roza D. Mukambetova
Roermond
37:53
37:37
V45, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Kuppens
Budel
41:26
40:55
2
Jola Been
Weert
45:51
45:11
3
Wendy Raaymakers
Wessem
49:15
48:32
4
Gaby Bollen
Grathem
49:12
49:12
5
Nathalie Schotanus
Weert
49:44
49:44
M40, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Remans
Weert
34:04
33:46
2
Sander Bouten
Weert
34:56
34:29
3
Maurice Cuppens
AV Weert
36:05
36:05
4
Marcel Bouten
Weert
40:59
40:29
5
Edgar Struijlaart
Weert
41:29
41:29
6
Paul Bongers
41:35
41:35
M50, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gard Neijnens
Weert
33:21
33:21
2
Lupo van Dijck
Bocholt
33:48
33:24
3
Alex Leten
Meeuwen
33:48
33:48
4
Roger Schevernels
Bree
33:51
33:51
5
Luc van de Weyer
Meeuwen
33:54
33:54
6
Rene Bloemen
Bocholt
36:04
35:35
7
Marc Corstjens
Meeuwen
35:38
35:38
8
Luc Beckers
Bocholt
36:12
36:12
9
Johan van Tuel
Weert
37:41
37:41
10
Maarten van Neerven
Weert
40:02
40:02
M60, 7.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
30:46
30:46
2
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
34:00
33:41
3
Sjra Bergmans
AV Weert
35:12
35:12
4
André Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
35:51
35:29
5
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
36:15
35:56
6
Theu Saes
Baexem
38:22
38:22
7
Gerard van Weert
Weert
41:26
41:09
8
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
42:57
42:57
9
Theo Damen
Weert
43:52
43:52
10
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
46:46
46:04
11
Harrie Princen
Weert
49:03
48:41
12
Peter Frenken
Thorn
48:55
48:55
13
Martin Strijbos
Weert
50:36
49:56
MSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Tonnaer
Thorn
42:54
42:38
2
Ralf Custers
Weert
44:30
44:10
3
Tim Freriks
Stramproy
47:40
47:14
4
Eelco Wiechert
Veldhoven
49:20
49:20
5
Roy Snellen
Weert
52:36
52:36
6
Tim Peeters
Nederweert
53:23
53:23
7
Roel Roumen
De Grenslaupers
54:04
54:04
8
Scott Bex
Budel
56:40
56:14
VSEN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Frenken
Weert
53:11
53:11
2
Rosie van Loon
Vita Running
54:00
53:17
3
Jessica Nielissen
Nederweert
54:40
54:24
4
Margoo Timmermans
Weert
59:59
59:41
5
Yvette Fiers
Nederweert
1:02:06
1:01:31
6
Rosalie Wiermans
De Grenslaupers
1:06:34
1:06:34
7
Brigitte van Halbeek
Weert
1:13:17
1:13:17
M40, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorgen de Ronde
Geldrop
1:13:22
1:13:22
M50, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dees Kappert
Weert
37:10
37:10
2
Huub Rovers
Maasbracht
45:33
45:33
3
Henk Moonen
Weert
52:04
51:38
4
Thijs van Pol
Weert
55:32
55:32
5
Marcel Smeets
Weert
59:36
59:36
6
Johan Breukers
De Grenslaupers
1:02:08
1:01:31
7
Jos van de Kruijs
Stramproy
1:06:24
1:05:46
M60, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
55:30
55:30
2
Huub Driessens
Weert
59:25
58:50
3
Wout Scheper
Weert
1:06:18
1:06:18
4
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
1:08:44
1:08:44
5
Jos Hopman
Eindhoven
1:30:01
1:29:19
MSEN, 13.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raf Vanmierlo
Bocholt
57:29
57:29
2
Twan Winters
Soerendonk
1:00:02
59:45
3
Marcel van Aggel
Weert
1:09:19
1:09:19
4
Leon Verheijen
AV Weert
1:10:00
1:10:00
5
Johan Hartjes
De Grenslaupers
1:14:29
1:14:29
6
Robbert Peeters
Overpelt
1:15:44
1:15:44
7
Geert Kox
Veldhoven
1:16:32
1:16:05
8
Hans van Dooren
Weert
1:23:18
1:23:18
9
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
1:23:19
1:23:19
10
Jeroen Moonen
Weert
1:27:41
1:27:41
MSEN, 17.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
1:31:22
1:31:22
VSEN, 17.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke van Gog
Ospel
1:19:38
1:19:22
2
Patricia Bax
Weert
1:41:03
1:40:36
www.uitslagen.nl
04-08-2019 20:29