Uitslagenlijst Hoeve aan den wegloop

Oude Willem - Zaterdag 3 augustus 2019

MAN, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
11:38
VROUW, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Spreen
Nijmegen
12:19
2
Erika Geel
Steenwijk
14:45
3
Hilda Bralten
Ruinerwold
19:08
4
Christiena Posthumus
Friesland
21:47
5
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Friesland
21:55
6
Yke Wijbenga
De Falom
24:04
7
Agnes Woldhuis
Ten Post
1:01:55
8
Michelle Smit
Groningen
1:01:55
MAN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dikkie van der Werf
Friesland
16:12
2
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
28:31
3
Gert Jan Ubels
Staphorst
35:17
VROUW, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
33:31
2
Inge Poortvliet
Donkerbroek
33:32
3
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
38:15
4
Sabrina te Riet
Terborg
39:55
MAN, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Hoeve
Meppel
33:14
2
Jappie Doller
Oosterwolde
33:17
3
Girloe Zwaagstra
Donkerbroek
37:18
4
Rene Wieling
Appelscha
38:05
5
Hendrie van der Werf
Friesland
40:27
6
Albert Zijlstra
Elsloo
40:47
7
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
41:24
8
Sjouke Elsinga
Norg
41:53
9
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
43:22
10
Emiel de Wolf
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:44
11
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
44:55
12
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde
47:24
13
Djurre Joh. van der Schaaf
Friesland
48:08
14
Lambert Sijbring
Oosterwolde
52:40
15
Aad Verheul
Assen
52:48
16
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
53:45
17
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
56:08
18
Appie de Bruin
Friesland
58:03
19
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
58:31
20
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:10:38
21
Appie de Vries
Friesland
1:10:38
22
Klaas Duits
Friesland
1:10:38
23
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
1:10:38
24
Meinder Roosjen
Friesland
1:17:25
VROUW, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Betten
Assen
53:32
2
Ella van den Berg
Oosterwolde
53:45
3
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
1:10:38
4
Lies de Vries - Groen
Friesland
1:10:38
MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Jongema
Gouda
34:06
2
Pieter Prins
Friesland
39:08
3
Peter Peereboom
Utrecht
40:54
4
Marlo Post
Appelscha
41:29
5
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
44:08
6
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
44:35
7
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
45:09
8
Chris Draijer
Friesland
45:31
9
Richard van den Berge
Appelscha
47:44
10
Andre de Vries
Oosterwolde
48:03
11
Frank Nijenbanning
Aalden
49:55
12
Joop Lusthof
49:59
13
Robin Schuinder
Hoogeveen
50:45
14
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
50:45
15
Bert Koster
Wijster
51:04
16
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
51:08
17
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
51:41
18
Wiebe de Vries
Appelscha
51:54
19
Jan Post
Smilde
51:54
20
Henk Popken
Appelscha
52:29
21
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
54:43
22
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
55:12
23
Peter Boersen
Friesland
55:15
24
Lieuwe Dijkstra
Appelscha
55:25
25
Rik Gruppen
Zuidwolde
55:54
26
Harm Appelo
Bovensmilde
57:18
27
Rick van Meekeren
Broeksterwoude
57:44
28
Jan Jansma
Oenkerk
57:46
29
Ron Otter
Dwingeloo
58:37
30
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
58:45
31
Age de Vries
Drachten
59:09
32
Karst Anema
Friesland
59:19
33
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:04:25
34
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1:04:25
35
Theo Runia
Friesland
1:16:21
VROUW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
46:40
2
Brenda de Jong
Drachten
48:26
3
Ineke Ligthart
Groningen
53:50
4
Carolien Meloni
Appelscha
55:25
5
Tryntsje de Jong
Rottevalle
58:11
6
Aty Duin
Purmerend
58:24
7
Janneke Reijenga
Gytsjerk
1:00:51
8
Yvonne Bijman
Haarlem
1:00:51
9
Mettje Elzinga
Friesland
1:00:51
10
Hanny van der Bij
Friesland
1:00:51
11
Foka Koopmans
Hoogeveen
1:01:37
12
Ankie Moll
Gorredijk
1:04:17
13
Jeanette Schram-Moll
Wolvega
1:04:17
14
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:04:25
15
Janny Fennema
Friesland
1:04:25
16
Anna Hieke Fennema
Leeuwarden
1:08:56
17
Verena Koster - Kalin
Nije weg
1:10:21
18
Lida van Sloten
Friesland
1:12:23
19
Annet Stam
Leeuwarden
1:13:29
MAN, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
1:06:19
2
Melchior van der Pol
Apeldoorn
1:07:56
3
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
1:15:47
4
Jonathan Elsinge
Apeldoorn
1:17:05
5
Willem Hofman
Winsum
1:20:42
6
Mario Jansma
Oenkerk
1:27:10
7
George de Roo
Friesland
1:32:49
8
jetse Bakker
Assen
1:34:02
9
Robert Vrieswijk
Wolvega
1:34:12
10
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:38:04
11
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:39:21
12
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
1:42:27
13
Reinder Tel
Friesland
1:43:09
14
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:43:54
15
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:44:10
VROUW, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Nijdam
Nijmegen
1:17:27
2
Marian Pruiksma
Joure
1:35:03
3
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
Joure
1:36:16
4
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
1:42:27
MAN, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Grelling
Stadskanaal
1:18:36
2
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
1:20:15
3
Jan Venhuizen
Wagenborgen
1:23:18
4
Egbert Zijlstra
Emmen
1:25:35
5
Sieds Wiersma
Friesland
1:28:14
6
Frans Hazekamp
Groningen
1:29:02
7
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
1:29:57
8
Henk Piek
Drachten
1:31:28
9
Anne Venema
Wolvega
1:32:10
10
Ties van Elst
Pijnacker
1:33:00
11
Gerben Nysingh
Vledder
1:39:21
12
Robert Jagt
Emmen
1:39:25
13
Tonnie Schokker
Friesland
1:41:56
14
Chris Ruigendijk
Woltersum
1:42:02
15
Frank Jager
Kloosterhaar
1:42:16
16
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:42:52
17
Jan Eggo Hommes
Emmeloord
1:43:04
18
Hein Drost
Buitenpost
1:44:55
19
Peter Scheutjens
Gemonde
1:45:30
20
Andries Tolman
Friesland
1:45:46
21
Jan ten Klooster
Kallenkote
1:46:35
22
Rink Post
Friesland
1:46:42
23
Rudi Dill
Jipsingboermussel
1:46:42
24
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:50:34
25
Yde Haarsma
Friesland
1:54:48
26
Jos Huijgen
De Krim
1:56:03
27
Peter Stokje
Groningen
2:03:12
28
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
2:05:54
29
Jaap Wit
Friesland
2:20:20
VROUW, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hinke Schokker
Friesland
1:27:25
2
Renate Post
Emmen
1:39:25
3
Sofia Houwer
Joure
1:44:53
4
Kyra Schoemaker
Kloosterhaar
1:46:15
5
Thea Douma
Fochteloo
1:54:15
6
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
1:55:22
7
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
1:58:26
8
Mirjam Oosterhof
Assen
2:13:08
9
Mattie de Boer
Friesland
2:20:20
10
Anke Peterson
Friesland
2:27:15
Valk Event Productions
www.uitslagen.nl
03-08-2019 21:41