Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Zomeravondlopen - Avond 3

Rijen - Donderdag 1 augustus 2019

MAN, RONDJE SETERSE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
26:05
2
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
27:45
3
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
28:32
4
Rufano Siberie
Breda
28:49
5
Tomasz Kucharczyk
Uden
29:12
6
Richard Vernimmen
Scorpio
29:29
7
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
29:56
8
Egbert Hooijkaas
Altena Road Runners
30:04
9
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
30:39
10
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
31:06
11
Wim Kuijpers
Altena Road Runners
31:08
12
Bas Schop
Altena Road Runners
32:19
13
Ralf van Zon
Atledo
32:19
14
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
32:42
15
Steven van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
32:56
16
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
32:59
17
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
33:15
18
Bas de Boer
Altena Road Runners
33:19
19
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
33:28
20
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
33:30
21
Joris de Meulder
Dorst
33:33
22
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
33:38
23
Ad van Meel
Scorpio
33:50
24
Toine van Gils
Atledo
33:51
25
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
33:55
26
Jouke Ubbink
's-Hertogenbosch
34:20
27
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
34:22
28
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
34:24
29
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
34:45
30
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
34:47
31
Hessel Schoonderwoerd
Tilburg Road Runners
35:09
32
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
35:12
33
Wim Smedts
Breda
35:20
34
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
35:21
35
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonk
35:27
36
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
35:30
37
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
35:43
38
Kees Klaassen
Spiridon
35:55
39
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
36:02
40
Dirk Wernsen
Spiridon
36:15
41
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
36:15
42
Michael Pijnenburg
Breda
36:18
43
Ad de Jong
Atledo
36:20
44
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
36:23
45
Walter van Gurp
DAK
36:50
46
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
37:02
47
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
37:05
48
Cas Elias
Spiridon
37:34
49
Eric Rennert
Passaat
37:38
50
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
37:41
51
Hans de Jong
avVN
37:59
52
John Pijnenburg
Breda
38:00
53
Peter Kat
Rijen
38:19
54
Stephan Elst
's Gravenmoer
38:56
55
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
39:03
56
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
39:07
57
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
39:29
58
Wim Glazenburg
Rijen
39:33
59
Richard Derks
Scorpio
40:09
60
Arjan Naaijen
Scorpio
40:19
61
Ron Dijkstra
Spiridon
40:23
62
Niels van den Aker
's-Hertogenbosch
40:35
63
Joep van Lierop
Rosmalen
40:35
64
Jeroen van Vugt
Rijen
40:53
65
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
41:20
66
Robert Smetsers
Spiridon
41:46
67
Jos Damen
Tilburg
42:04
68
Wim Geerts
Merksplas
42:19
69
Will Althuijzen
Spiridon
42:23
70
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
43:14
71
Dominique Bakker
Rijen
43:26
72
Kees Timmermans
Breda
43:29
73
Erik van Oers
Dongen
46:31
74
Marcel van Dijk
Oosterhout Nb
46:31
75
Joop Smout
Scorpio
47:05
76
Adri van der Linden
Breda
47:24
77
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
47:27
78
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
48:24
79
Wouter Riel
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
52:38
80
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
53:08
81
Ben Robbers
Spiridon
53:10
82
Ruud Emmen
Dongen
53:33
VROUW, RONDJE SETERSE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
33:00
2
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
34:05
3
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
34:23
4
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
35:30
5
Inge Schipperen-Verhagen
Scorpio
36:07
6
Anouk de Jong
36:22
7
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
37:13
8
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
37:17
9
Ina van Otzel
THOR
37:51
10
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
37:59
11
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
38:22
12
Marijke Dijkstra
Spiridon
40:09
13
Jacqueline Stouten
Atledo
40:29
14
Natalie Hansort
Rijen
40:30
15
K van Loon
Rijen
40:37
16
Christianne Glazenburg
Rijen
40:41
17
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
41:07
18
Judith van Gils
Rijen
42:46
19
Wilma Peeters
Spiridon
43:19
20
Angela Neggers-Palotás
Road Runners Etten-Leur
44:41
21
Miriam Lammers
Breda
45:14
22
Lea Glazenburg
Rijen
45:45
23
Annet Brans
Atletiek Oirschot
49:11
24
Elvira Monsieurs
Loon op Zand
49:11
25
Trees van Kempen
Spiridon
50:19
26
Patricia Pronk
Prinsenbeek
53:03
27
Daniëlle Emmen
Dongen
53:33
28
Désirée Emmen
Dongen
53:34
29
Pauline Magnée
Made
53:42
30
Annemieke Brokx
Chaam
55:44
www.uitslagen.nl
02-08-2019 18:53