Uitslagenlijst 31e Kooyman Polderloop

de Kwakel - Donderdag 1 augustus 2019

ME<9, 1,0 KINDEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babet van Rijn
De Kwakel
4:57
2
Suus Hogenboom
De Kwakel
5:24
3
Roos van Kessel
Kudelstaart
5:50
4
Marit Wiedijk
Uithoorn
6:07
5
Pien Ammerlaan
De Kwakel
6:20
6
Lise Burggraaf
De Kwakel
6:24
7
Noor van der Kloot
De Kwakel
6:25
8
Saar Witteveen
De Kwakel
6:39
9
Faye Wörrel
De Kwakel
6:44
10
Zara Burgers
Uithoorn
6:45
11
Mare Lek
De Kwakel
6:48
12
Fayliz Zevenhaven
De Kwakel
7:00
13
Ionne van Diemen
De Kwakel
7:01
14
Bente Den Haan
De Kwakel
7:01
15
Rosalie Heemskerk
Kudelstaart
7:02
16
Eline Bezuijen
Kudelstaart
7:17
17
Isabeau Meijerink
De Kwakel
7:23
18
Jaylin Meijer
De Kwakel
7:31
19
Naomi van Es
Kudelstaart
7:35
20
Deliz Honie
Aalsmeer
7:44
21
Esmee van Rijn
Kudelstaart
8:00
22
Britt van Halm
Aalsmeer
8:05
23
Febe Groot
Kudelstaart
8:06
24
Else Klaassen
Kudelstaart
8:10
25
Cheyenne Voortman
De Kwakel
8:11
26
Sasja de Groot
Aalsmeer
8:11
27
Nola van Tol
De Kwakel
8:16
28
Lieke Stolwijk
Kudelstaart
8:18
29
Lotte Lintveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
8:20
30
Fleur Zijerveld
De Kwakel
8:23
31
Lilly van Kessel
De Kwakel
8:32
32
Lise Wechseler
De Kwakel
8:35
33
Feline Verlaan
De Kwakel
8:37
34
Esmee Godschalk
De Kwakel
8:55
35
Esmeé Wijman
Kudelstaart
9:00
36
Tess van Rijn
De Kwakel
9:05
37
Romée Kooijman
De Kwakel
9:12
38
Kyra Wörpel
De Kwakel
9:17
39
Pippa Snabel
De Kwakel
9:21
40
Lotte Reijnen
Kudelstaart
9:23
41
Luna Waayman
Kudelstaart
9:24
42
Fenna Wijman
Kudelstaart
9:26
43
Feline Zeijerveld
Uithoorn
9:27
44
Ivy Meijer
De Kwakel
9:28
45
Jasmijn Klaassen
Kudelstaart
9:30
46
Yuna De Jong
De Kwakel
9:31
47
Kayleigh Röling
Nieuw Vennep
9:44
48
Dewi Verbruggen
De Kwakel
9:59
49
Dewi van Halm
Aalsmeer
10:03
50
Anne Fleur van de Veen
Papenveer
10:12
51
Jip Drubbel
De Kwakel
10:13
52
Guusje Jansen
Amstelhoek
10:19
53
Fieke van Rijn
De Kwakel
10:25
54
Sophia van der Knaap
De Kwakel
10:26
55
Ailyn Labee
De Kwakel
11:22
56
Vajen Schijff
De Kwakel
11:30
57
Lisa van Rijn
De Kwakel
12:45
58
Myla Voortman
De Kwakel
13:20
59
Eef van der Knaap
De Kwakel
13:41
60
Ferm van der Hulst
De Kwakel
14:49
61
Lieke Oevering
De Kwakel
15:08
JO<9, 1,0 KINDEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Jong
Nieuwveen
4:41
2
Tos Plasmeijer
De Kwakel
4:58
3
Jip Hofmijster
De Kwakel
5:12
4
Jace Slater
De Kwakel
5:15
5
Thimon de Wildt
de Kwakel
5:19
6
Liam Röling
Uithoorn
5:30
7
Rowan Groot
Kudelstaart
5:35
8
Jake Reijnen
De Kwakel
5:40
9
Mats van Rijn
De Kwakel
5:43
10
Bram Stokman
De Kwakel
5:57
11
Tim van Rijn
Kudelstaart
5:58
12
Mees van Tol
De Kwakel
6:05
13
Mika Rekelhof
De Kwakel
6:15
14
Mitch Koolhaas
Kudelstaart
6:16
15
Jay van Kessel
Kudelstaart
6:17
16
Xander Meekel
De Kwakel
6:22
17
Levi Tates
Kudelstaart
6:28
18
Thijs Heemskerk
Kudelstaart
6:33
19
Mick Voorn
De Kwakel
6:37
20
Ruben Zijerveld
Uithoorn
6:41
21
Thies van Dijk
De Kwakel
6:47
22
Rim Wechseler
de Kwakel
6:58
23
Stijn Meijer
De Kwakel
7:04
24
James van Neijenhof
Kudelstaart
7:07
25
Joep van Rijn
De Kwakel
7:25
26
Seth Schijff
De Kwakel
7:33
27
Vigo Jansen
Kudelstaart
7:43
28
Jim Veerhuis
Uithoorn
7:46
29
Luke Drost
De Kwakel
7:59
30
Skye Slater
De Kwakel
8:02
31
Noud van Tol
De kwakel
8:05
32
Liam Jansen
De Kwakel
8:07
33
Tim Lintvelt
Alphen ad Rijn
8:08
34
Agustin Diaz
De Kwakel
8:08
35
Siem Dubbel
De Kwakel
8:10
36
Hugo de Groot
Aalsmeer
8:29
37
Faas Hoogenboom
De Kwakel
8:38
38
Bram Metselaar
De Kwakel
8:40
39
Mathies de Wildt
de Kwakel
8:44
40
Tygo Rekelhof
de Kwakel
8:53
41
Daan van Diemen
de Kwakel
9:09
42
Mick Szejnoga
De Kwakel
9:18
43
Milan Merelles Alvarez
Uithoorn
9:22
44
Lucas Kolle
De Kwakel
9:25
45
Devin Kooijman
De kwakel
9:33
46
Liam Label
De kwakel
9:34
47
Kees Jansen
Amstelhoek
9:36
48
Danley van der Hoort
De Kwakel
9:36
49
Lenn van Kassel
Kudelstaart
9:56
50
Finn Duifhuis
Uithoorn
10:22
51
Daan van Tol
De Kwakel
10:50
52
Luuk Duifhuis
Uithoorn
10:55
53
Phiou Elfering
Uithoorn
11:13
54
Sep Burggraaf
De Kwakel
11:31
55
Mitch Koolhaas
Kudelstaart
11:35
56
Milan van Rijn
Kudelstaart
12:33
57
Florian van der Veen
Ter Aar
14:06
58
Noud Merelles Alvarez
Uithoorn
15:04
ME>9, 1,0 KINDEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmée Kriger
AKU
4:33
2
Elise Hoetmer
AKU
4:57
3
Saartje Rewijk
KUdelstaart
4:57
4
Aukje van Rijn
De Kwakel
5:23
5
Jelka van Oostwaard
De Kwakel
5:27
6
Marlou Smorenburg
Uirhoorn
5:31
7
Maelle Gisin
Yens
5:42
8
Britt de Vos
Kudelstaart
6:04
9
Yasmine Schaefers
De kwakel
6:06
10
Sarah van Rijn
Kudelstaat
6:10
11
Britt van der Knaap
De Kwakel
6:25
12
Cato Stokman
De Kwakel
6:29
13
Wendy Boer
De Kwakel
6:29
14
Verena Timmer
Uithoorn
7:03
15
Elise Hoetmer
AKU
7:27
16
Femme Verhoef
Nieuw-Vennep
8:04
17
Naomi Kolle
De Kwakel
9:25
18
Feliz VErhoef
NIeuw-Vennep
9:43
19
Naomi Kolle
De Kwakel
9:44
20
Lien Baars
Kudelstaart
10:45
JO>9, 1,0 KINDEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Gisin
Yens
4:23
2
Sven de Jong
Nieuwveen
4:25
3
Niek van der Spoel
Hoofddorp
4:27
4
Gijs Ammerlaan
de Kwakel
4:30
5
Noah van Leeuwen
de Kwakel
4:40
6
Jort van Rijn
Aalsmeer
4:47
7
Thijs van Rijn
de Kwakel
4:55
8
Jan Baars
Kudelstaart
4:58
9
Enzo Plasmeijer
De Kwakel
5:01
10
Guus Pouw
de Kwakel
5:02
11
Lars van Es
Kudelstaart
5:10
12
Olivier van der Kloet
de Kwakel
5:11
13
Dani Jansen
De Kwakel
5:20
14
Milan Voorn
De Kwakel
5:27
15
Coen van Diemen
de Kwakel
5:29
16
Cas Burggraaf
de Kwakel
5:34
17
Collin Röling
Uithoorn
5:35
18
Jayter van der Hoort
De Kwakel
5:38
19
Stan van Rijn
De Kwakel
5:41
20
Milan Tates
Kudelstaart
5:41
21
Joep den Haan
de Kwakel
5:47
22
Sam Bezuijen
Kudelstaart
6:14
23
Bruce van Parera
Aalsmeer
6:21
24
Noud Schalkwijk
de Kwakel
6:26
25
Finn Nick
Kudelstaart
6:49
26
Benjamin Spooren
aalsmeer
7:14
4 VRO, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadine Duursma
Hoofddorp
17:18
17:17
2
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
17:36
17:33
3
Julia van Ee
De Kwakel
18:10
18:06
4
Julia Hoekstra
Uithoorn
18:45
18:43
5
Astrid de Jong
Nieuwveen
19:08
19:01
6
Berdien Lintvelt - van den Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:19
19:15
7
Martine de Jong
AKU
19:43
19:40
8
Jolanda van Walraven
Aku loopmaatjes
19:53
19:47
9
Joruna van der Hoorn
de Kwakel
20:27
20:15
10
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:28
20:24
11
Marjon
De Kwakel
20:54
20:37
12
Meike Hoogland
Aku loopmaatjes
20:48
20:42
13
Joyce van der Laan - Kriger
Uithoorn
21:03
20:57
14
Marin Beijerbacht
Clinic
21:10
20:57
15
Carry de Groot
Aku loopmaatjes
21:14
21:07
16
Dara Hoogeboom
De Kwakel
21:08
21:07
17
Irma van Balken
Aku loopmaatjes
21:14
21:08
18
Fleur Hofmijster
de Kwakel
21:09
21:08
19
Esther van Dijk
Hoofddorp
21:32
21:18
20
Minja Antomini
Mijdrecht
22:13
21:43
21
June Van Kessel
De Kwakel
22:00
21:59
22
Suus Kuiper
De Kwakel
22:00
21:59
23
Sara Pouw
de Kwakel
22:00
21:59
24
Lika Voorn
De Kwakel
22:00
22:00
25
Nicole van der Knaap
De Kwakel
22:08
22:01
26
Kitty Meyburg
Hoofddorp
22:44
22:36
27
Carla Versluis
Papenveer
22:58
22:39
28
Jolanda Zijenveld
Uithoorn
23:09
22:47
29
Klasien Hindriks
Nieuwkoop
23:15
23:08
30
Deborah Verbruggen
Uithoorn
23:32
23:12
31
Wilma Severin
Papenveer
23:33
23:14
32
Yöelt Van der Knaap
De Kwakel
23:48
23:17
33
Sheila Mae Basio
Hoofddorp
23:30
23:26
34
Melissa Smits
Uithoorn
24:13
23:50
35
Anouk van Dam
De Kwakel
24:22
23:50
36
Jessica Omtzigt
Uithoorn
24:22
23:51
37
Noa Blommesteijn
Zevenhoven
24:12
23:54
38
Angelique Verlaan
De Kwakel
24:04
23:55
39
Anja Verlaan
Mijdrecht
24:05
23:56
40
Andrea Witteveen
de Kwakel
24:14
24:02
41
Esther Meijer
De Kwakel
24:19
24:07
42
Sara van der Berg
de Kwakel
24:20
24:07
43
Tess Blommesteijn
Zevenhoven
24:42
24:25
44
Brigitte van Beek
Uithoorn
24:41
24:27
45
Denise Krijvenaar
De Kwakel
25:02
24:31
46
Charlotte Homan
Mijdrecht
24:55
24:32
47
Marcia Ligthart- van Eikeren
Amsterdam
25:02
24:56
48
Romy Brand
OTT
25:24
25:02
49
Yasmin Eyra
OTT
25:32
25:10
50
Martine Nugteren
Clinic
25:43
25:30
51
Yildiz Kurt
Amstelveen
25:43
25:30
52
Liesbeth van Hees
Aalsmeer
25:50
25:42
53
Eveline van Kessel
Kudelstaart
26:04
25:56
54
Linda van der Veen
Papenveer
26:23
26:13
55
Chloë Van Paresa
Nederland
26:45
26:17
56
Linda Rewijk
de Kwakel
26:36
26:17
57
Lot Paymans
De Kwakel
26:48
26:20
58
Sandra van Vliet
Uithoorn
26:54
26:26
59
Mirjam Boogaart
Katwijk
26:54
26:26
60
Kailey Ades
de Kwakel
26:44
26:27
61
Daphne Schuurman
de Kwakel
26:40
26:29
62
Doreen van Bergen
de Kwakel
26:40
26:29
63
Femke VAn de Poel
Uithoorn
26:53
26:37
64
Laura Touw
De Kwakel
27:07
26:47
65
Ciska Bol
Uithoorn
27:00
26:51
66
Lorraine Schouten
De Kwakel
27:33
27:26
67
Tess Boskamp
Uithoorn
28:25
27:51
68
Wil Voorn
OTT
28:25
27:51
69
Suzanne van den Berg
OTT
27:58
27:55
70
Ellen Boskamp
Uithoorn
28:36
28:03
71
Pauline Hoekstra
Uithoorn
28:20
28:12
72
Lieve van Avezaath
OTT
28:36
28:18
73
Tine Broere
OTT
28:51
28:34
74
Bonne van Avezaath
OTT
28:52
28:34
75
Nicole Nieuwenhoff
Vreeland
28:55
28:48
76
Thea van t Schip
Mijdrecht
29:04
28:49
77
Ingrid Tousain
AKU
29:14
28:54
78
Annemarie Zuidweg
OTT
29:22
29:06
79
Marja Kamp
OTT
29:25
29:09
80
Martine Oevering
de Kwakel
29:42
29:20
81
Anne-Mieke van Leeuwen
Uithoorn
29:37
29:22
82
Katja Roozendaal
De Kwakel
29:42
29:26
83
Felicia Roozendaal
Nederland
29:42
29:26
84
Rachel Bruines
Clinic
30:09
29:42
85
Labienne Maarse
Aalsmeer
31:14
30:50
86
Corrie van Dam
Uithoorn
31:13
31:03
87
Jenny Joerres
Amerika
31:25
31:08
88
Ajalah Sarlie
Wormerveer
32:22
32:14
89
Sabrina Oudt
OTT
34:46
34:10
90
Sjoukje Bossenbroek
OTT
34:46
34:10
4 MAN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné Timmer
Rijsenhout
13:08
13:06
2
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:25
14:24
3
Luuk Janmaat
Alfabet
14:28
14:26
4
Jorit Klinkenberg
Eugene-Stefan-Bas-Jorit
14:53
14:51
5
Tim de Rooij
Nieuw-Vennep
15:06
15:02
6
Eugene Oldenhof
Eugene-Stefan-Bas-Jorit
15:07
15:05
7
Stefan van den Pol
Eugene-Stefan-Bas-Jorit
15:11
15:08
8
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein
15:26
15:25
9
Thijs van Dijk
Amstelhoek
15:46
15:44
10
Bas van Andel
Eugene-Stefan-Bas-Jorit
15:46
15:44
11
Timo van der Spoel
Hoofddorp
15:45
15:45
12
Stijn Bocte
De Kwakel
15:52
15:51
13
Robert Tates
Kudelstaart
16:13
16:11
14
Job van Rijn
De Kwakel
16:33
16:30
15
Roger Bartels
de Kwakel
16:33
16:30
16
Rink Rewijk
Kudelstaart
16:55
16:51
17
Daniel Rewijk
Kudelstaart
16:56
16:51
18
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
17:19
17:16
19
Marcel de Jong
Alfabet
17:24
17:21
20
Sam Langeveld
de Kwakel
17:34
17:31
21
Niels Rewijk
De Kwakel
17:46
17:42
22
Derk van Ee
De Kwakel
17:48
17:43
23
Maxime Donchenko
Mijdrecht
17:52
17:51
24
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
18:20
18:20
25
Chris van Parera
Aalsmeer
18:51
18:20
26
Rik van de Pijl
Alfabet
18:23
18:21
27
Sander Tuinhof
de Kwakel
18:28
18:23
28
Dennis Pouw
Den Haan - Pouw - Van Diemen - Snabel
18:53
18:26
29
Bart van Diemen
Den Haan - Pouw - Van Diemen - Snabel
18:53
18:26
30
Patrick den Haan
Den Haan - Pouw - Van Diemen - Snabel
18:53
18:26
31
Snabel
Den Haan - Pouw - Van Diemen - Snabel
18:53
18:27
32
Gijs Ammerlaan
De Kwakel
18:48
18:35
33
Pol Plasmeijer
De Kwakel
18:48
18:36
34
Mark Westra
Uithoorn
18:51
18:50
35
Ian Kaester
OTT
19:34
19:19
36
Peter Burgers
Uithoorn
19:28
19:20
37
Gerard van Noort
Leiden Road Runners Club
19:47
19:43
38
Wilbert Ammerlaan
De Kwakel
19:51
19:47
39
Michel Oevering
De Kwakel
20:19
19:58
40
Arjen Koopstra
Aalsmeer
20:09
20:02
41
Thimo Mayenburg
Alfabet
20:09
20:07
42
Nick Verlaan
De Kwakel
20:39
20:16
43
Julian Slinger
Uithoorn
20:31
20:20
44
Koen Schuurman
De Kwakel
21:12
21:01
45
Remie van Oostwaard
De Kwakel
21:26
21:01
46
Luuk van Oostwaard
De Kwakel
21:15
21:03
47
Wouter Wesselingh
Uithoorn
21:17
21:04
48
Roy van de Knaap
De Kwakel
21:44
21:16
49
Daniel Kriger
Uithoorn
21:43
21:19
50
Leander Wennekers
OTT
21:34
21:23
51
Bjorn Bunnik
Kudelstaart
21:40
21:30
52
Roy van der Hoorn
De Kwakel
21:45
21:32
53
Marten Lodema
de Kwakel
21:38
21:33
54
Morris de Kuiger
Uithoorn
21:59
21:35
55
Sietse Wijngaard
Uithoorn
21:59
21:35
56
Arjen van der Spek
Uithoorn
21:43
21:38
57
Emiel Albers
Kudelstaart
21:57
21:47
58
Tijmen van Dijk
De Kwakel
22:35
22:06
59
Koos
Uithoorn
22:13
22:08
60
Milo de Valck
Hoofddorp
22:12
22:08
61
Lucas Baas
Aalsmeer
22:39
22:11
62
Noah van Leeuwen
De Kwakel
23:02
22:40
63
Sam Gisin
Yens
23:03
22:41
64
A Kuijper
Hoofddorp
23:12
22:52
65
Tim Szejnoga
De Kwakel
23:27
22:58
66
Daniel Spooren
Aalsmeer
23:14
23:05
67
Peter Verbruggen
Uithoorn
23:32
23:12
68
Tygo Winter
De Kwakel
23:50
23:19
69
Mathijs van der Knaap
de Kwakel
23:57
23:25
70
Laurens van Kessel
Leimuiden
23:49
23:37
71
Bas van Kessel
Leimuiden
23:48
23:37
72
Paul Veerhuis
Uithoorn
24:07
23:38
73
Syb Maarse
Nederland
24:13
23:49
74
Geert van Butzelaar
Waddinxveen
24:19
24:10
75
Roeland van Dijk
De Kwakel
24:46
24:20
76
Gijs van Dijk
De Kwakel
24:46
24:20
77
Martin Westerhof
OTT
24:51
24:27
78
Mick Stolwijk
Kudelstaart
25:04
24:35
79
Ronald Stolwijk
Kudelstaart
25:05
24:35
80
Leon de Valck
Hoofddorp
24:58
24:54
81
Rob Romein
Kudelstaart
25:44
25:12
82
Bert Klaassen
Kudelstaart
25:44
25:12
83
Jan Tuinhof
Amstelveen
25:33
25:20
84
Marcel van Duin
OTT
25:31
25:20
85
Marc Hoetmer
Clinic
25:38
25:25
86
Paul Tijsen
Amstelveen
26:05
25:40
87
Arjan van Hal
OTT
26:07
25:46
88
Raphael Kuijlenburg
Uithoorn
26:02
25:49
89
Gijs van Kessel
Kudelstaart
26:03
25:55
90
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
26:17
26:01
91
Hans Beijer
Uithoorn
26:40
26:07
92
Joost van der Veer
Ter Aar
26:24
26:12
93
Jermaine Baptista
Paperveer
26:26
26:15
94
Wiebe Hoekstra
Uithoorn
26:59
26:50
95
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
27:47
27:33
96
Schagen van Bram
OTT
27:58
27:56
97
Teun Bogaard
Hoofddorp
28:19
27:58
98
Marcel Janmaat
Uithoorn
28:43
28:29
99
Dylan de Rooij
Nederland
29:37
29:20
100
Maarten Maarse
Aalsmeer
31:14
30:50
101
Casper Quast
Uithoorn
31:25
31:05
102
Cock van de Pol
Hoofddorp
32:23
32:13
103
Pieter Water
OTT
34:46
34:09
10VRO, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dagmar Smid
Nieuwkoop
36:06
36:04
2
Hannah Oldroyd
Haag Atletiek
36:10
36:05
3
Natascha Schipper
Amsterdam
38:53
38:45
4
Annemieke WItte
Leiden
39:37
39:36
5
Marieke Koerts
Amsterdam
41:03
41:00
6
Mariska Visser
Nieuwveen
41:09
41:05
7
Madelief Falkman
Amsterdam
41:37
41:32
8
Eefje Swinkels
Haarlem
44:02
44:01
9
Magriet Zijderlaan
Zegveld
44:13
44:11
10
Carla van Rooijen
Uithoorn
44:28
44:23
11
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
45:17
45:11
12
Diana Gorter
Amstelveen
45:27
45:22
13
Samantha Stienstra
AAV '36
46:40
46:06
14
Judith Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:31
46:12
15
Selma Smit
Hoofddorp
46:52
46:27
16
Leonie Wentholt
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:04
46:32
17
Mandy Aartman-Plasmeijer
Uithoorn
46:48
46:40
18
Suzan van Amerongen
Haarlem
47:09
46:56
19
Pascale Bekkerij
Amsterdam
47:41
47:02
20
Serana van der Zwaan
Ter Aar
47:37
47:08
21
Lianca Ruiter
Amsterdam
48:08
47:30
22
Ida Oosterbroek
MIjdrecht
48:30
48:13
23
Kitty de Groot
Uithoorn
48:56
48:22
24
Tamara van Lingen
Uithoorn
48:44
48:28
25
SImone Jonker
Aalsmeer
49:15
49:08
26
Eline Tap
Mijdrecht
49:51
49:29
27
Kelly Kentrop
Mijdrecht
49:51
49:29
28
Marjan van Ginkel
Aalsmeer
49:59
49:39
29
Monika Grabinska
Kudelstaart
50:11
50:02
30
Yildiz Kult
Amstelveen
50:38
50:07
31
Marijke Stok
Amsterdam
50:12
50:07
32
Isabelle de Groot
Huizen
50:41
50:37
33
Chanice Veenhof
Uithoorn
51:22
50:51
34
Anja Kampen
Uithoorn
51:19
51:05
35
Baukje Verbruggen
De Kwakel
51:21
51:11
36
Thanuja Rajasooriyen
Aalsmeer
52:57
52:34
37
Cris Nagtegaal
Vinkeveen
53:17
52:57
38
Lisanne van Dam
Aalsmeer
53:33
53:10
39
Maaike de Wildt
De Kwakel
53:37
53:29
40
Trudy Groot-Voorn
Papendrecht
54:30
53:54
41
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
55:00
54:33
42
Sabine Bouwmeester
Uithoorn
55:34
54:51
43
Simone Boerlage
Aalsmeer
55:13
54:52
44
Mandy Akerboom
Ter Aar
55:32
55:03
45
Mariska Rondaij
Amstelveen
56:32
56:16
46
Hennie Lollinga
Amstelveen
56:39
56:23
47
Hennie Voortman
De Kwakel
57:47
56:54
48
Maxime Vlasman
De Kwakel
57:33
57:06
49
Jamie Pronk
Uithoorn
57:44
57:08
50
Melek Usta
Hoofddorp
57:43
57:09
51
Tamara Kwint
OTT
58:24
57:28
52
Maria van der Meer
Mijdrecht
58:21
58:05
53
Mira van de Laan-Wahler
De Kwakel
59:01
58:37
54
Jolanda Lucassen
Hoofddorp
59:41
58:55
55
Ria van de Linde
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:56
59:11
56
Jenny Honkoop
Wilnis
1:00:01
59:29
57
Marianne Levenbach
Amstelveen
1:00:04
59:48
58
Gertine Nap
Kamerik
1:00:48
1:00:12
59
Emma Boekel
Nieuwkoop
1:01:02
1:00:15
60
Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater
Kudelstaart
1:01:04
1:00:21
61
Pauline Vergeer
Zevenhoven
1:01:33
1:00:57
62
Barbara van Eijk
Papenveer
1:01:36
1:00:58
63
Giovanna van Hasselt
Mijdrecht
1:02:05
1:01:10
64
Tanja van Dijk
Wilnis
1:02:05
1:01:12
65
Marieke Slater
De Kwakel
1:01:45
1:01:13
66
Marian de Lange
de Hoef
1:02:07
1:01:35
67
Wendy de Groot
OTT
1:03:26
1:02:39
68
Brenda Komst
OTT
1:03:27
1:02:39
69
Luna Soppe
Uithoorn
1:04:13
1:03:37
70
Rineke Falkema
Mijdrecht
1:05:33
1:04:38
71
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
1:05:41
1:05:06
72
Marijke Nagtegaal
Wilnis
1:05:50
1:05:28
73
Karin van der Horst
Uithoorn
1:06:04
1:05:54
74
Saskia van de Drift
Nieuwveen
1:06:57
1:06:00
75
Diana Twaalfhoven
Mijdrecht
1:07:57
1:07:02
76
Miranda Blommesteijn
Zevenhoven
1:09:14
1:08:36
77
Marga van de Spek
Uithoorn
1:12:56
1:12:15
78
Gabrielle Baptista
Nieuw-Vennep
1:14:07
1:13:08
79
Kimberly Baptista
Nieuw Vennep
1:14:07
1:13:08
80
Agnita Kooijman
Vinkeveen
1:13:33
1:13:18
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remyo Tielsema
Phanos
31:35
31:34
2
Bas Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
32:21
32:20
3
Kasper Koeleman
Amsterdam
34:12
34:11
4
Wouter Dijkshoorn
Amsterdam
34:26
34:23
5
Floris de Roy van Zuidewijn
Running Holland vereniging
34:44
34:42
6
Mathijs Wiggers
Hoofddorp
34:52
34:49
7
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
34:56
34:53
8
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
34:59
34:58
9
Norbert Vis
Badhoevedorp
35:23
35:23
10
Thijs van Putten
Sassenheim
35:26
35:23
11
Wessel Heil
Aalsmeer
35:33
35:31
12
Daniel Danielecri
Amsterdam
35:51
35:49
13
Bart Hoeksma
Amsterdam
35:53
35:52
14
Ramon Holtus
Amsterdam
36:21
36:19
15
Tetsuro Nishida
onbekend
36:36
36:34
16
Dennis van der Spoel
Hoofddorp
36:44
36:42
17
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Uithoorn
36:48
36:48
18
Bradley Scholtz
Amstelveen
36:55
36:52
19
Henk Ruiter
Amesfoort
37:15
37:13
20
Erwin Metselaar
De Kwakel
37:23
37:23
21
Gijs Romer
onbekend
37:39
37:30
22
Erwin Koopstra
De Kwakel
37:34
37:34
23
John van Dijk
Amstelhiek
37:43
37:42
24
Chris Norman
Haag Atletiek
37:50
37:44
25
Gertong Rongen
onbekend
37:57
37:48
26
Alex Olieman
Gouda
37:50
37:49
27
Michael Epskamp
Bussum
38:10
37:58
28
Corné Klein
Uithoorn
38:32
38:29
29
Arme Jorritsma
Amsterdam
38:39
38:36
30
Brendin Scholtz
South Africa
38:43
38:39
31
Pieter Verhaeg
Amsterdam
38:52
38:42
32
Frans van Heteren
Aalsmeer
38:51
38:47
33
Oskar Wahlen
De Kwakel
39:01
38:57
34
Aron van Duijvenbode
Katwijk
39:06
39:00
35
Michael Gerrits
Amstelveen
39:35
39:12
36
Sem Alberga
Running Holland
39:45
39:35
37
Paul Hogerwerf
de Kwakel
39:49
39:41
38
Steffen Hak
Uithoorn
39:52
39:45
39
Marcel Kraan
Aalsmeer
40:05
40:00
40
Robert Pronk
Kudelstaart
40:36
40:17
41
Fank Hogewerf
Nieuwkoop
40:45
40:38
42
Andre Gieling
Uithoorn
40:50
40:45
43
Anne Willem Vermeulen
vijfhuizen
41:03
40:59
44
Bert Sandee
Utrecht
41:12
41:06
45
Bart de Jong
Kudelstaart
41:21
41:11
46
Hein Harlaar
AMsterdam
41:31
41:21
47
Mart Goudzwaard
Hoofddorp
41:39
41:21
48
Frank de Lange
Nieuwveen
42:23
41:23
49
Rick Fransen
De Kwakel
41:33
41:25
50
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
41:29
41:26
51
Joost Beerens
De Kwakel
41:38
41:26
52
Wim Ton
Aalsmeer
41:38
41:28
53
Guido Smit
de Kwakel
41:36
41:33
54
Erik Looze
Trecho
41:37
41:34
55
Alexander Osinga
Amsterdam
41:43
41:38
56
Dennis Lintvelt
Alphen ad Rijn
42:45
41:58
57
Matthieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
42:03
58
Stefan Bijl
Aalsmeer
42:11
42:07
59
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
42:49
42:25
60
Peter van Es
Kudelstaart
43:06
42:48
61
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
43:15
43:12
62
Hidde Schelling
De Kwakel
43:43
43:25
63
Youp Hafkamp
Uithoorn
43:37
43:28
64
Kevin Schelling
de Kwakel
44:00
43:44
65
Sven Vlasman
de Kwakel
44:08
43:46
66
Rob Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
44:11
43:49
67
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw-Vennep
43:56
43:51
68
Michael Pietersen
Amstelveen
44:09
43:54
69
Theo de Boer
Zevenhoven
44:05
43:58
70
Dennis de Groot
Mijdrecht
44:07
43:59
71
Jelle de Jong
De Kwakel
44:27
44:06
72
Ad Kempen
De Hoef
44:32
44:13
73
Thomas Stevens
De Kwakel
45:04
44:18
74
Frans van t Schip
Nederland
44:40
44:23
75
Bas Prins
de Hoef
44:57
44:27
76
Nico Schipper
Cruquius
44:44
44:32
77
Andre van der Neut
Breukelen
44:44
44:33
78
Ron Bakker
Uithoorn
44:42
44:35
79
Jasper Verhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:16
44:46
80
Henk Huiberts
Hoofddorp
45:27
45:02
81
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
45:09
45:04
82
Jan van den Bergen
Vinkeveen
45:26
45:15
83
Bas van der Lans
Aalsmeer
45:50
45:17
84
Schagen van Bram
OTT
45:32
45:19
85
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
45:50
45:24
86
Fred van den Boogaard
Uithoorn
45:45
45:31
87
Micha Ruhe
De Kwakel
46:22
45:36
88
Alex van de Veldt
De Kwakel
46:13
45:42
89
Jordy Vermeulen
Ter Aar
46:21
45:51
90
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
46:20
45:54
91
Ramon Meijer
De Kwakel
46:29
46:01
92
Wietze Dekker
Aalsmeer
46:39
46:07
93
Oguzhan Demirci
Hoofddorp
46:50
46:14
94
Bas van Keulen
Uithoorn
46:44
46:16
95
Ron Kleef
Zwanenburg
46:25
46:18
96
Nico Plantinga
Uithoorn
46:37
46:34
97
Vincent Wijfje
Nieuwveen
47:03
46:35
98
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
46:52
46:36
99
Shoham Shor
Amsterdam
46:55
46:37
100
Tom de Haan
Amstelhoek
47:11
46:38
101
Mario Willemse
OTT
46:58
46:41
102
Bram Janmaat
Uithoorn
46:57
46:48
103
Joes Klijnsoon
Alkmaar
47:09
46:55
104
Rogier Bezuijen
Kudelstaart
47:10
46:57
105
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
47:10
46:59
106
Frank Muller
Clinic
47:41
46:59
107
Victor Roling
AKU
47:38
47:04
108
Tim ten Brink
De Kwakel
47:35
47:07
109
Thijs Noordsij
Ter aar
47:25
47:11
110
Jeroen van der Voort
Kudelstaart
47:45
47:15
111
Maarten Maarse
Aalsmeer
48:08
47:17
112
Erwin Gademan
Hoofddorp
47:43
47:17
113
Mike Droge
Nieuwkoop
47:33
47:18
114
Jaap Bouwmeester
Uithoorn
47:43
47:20
115
Hendrik van Essen
Amsterdam
48:09
47:21
116
Michiel Kuipers
Kudelstaart
48:13
47:22
117
Dirk Blom
Woerden
47:35
47:27
118
Brian Akerboom
Ter Aar
48:08
47:39
119
Mike Verschueren
Kudelstaart
47:52
47:41
120
Thijs Hoogeveen
Nieuwveen
47:59
47:44
121
Ramon Heemskerk
NIeuwveen
47:59
47:44
122
Robin Leigraaff
De Hoef
48:22
47:46
123
Aart Bastmeijer
Amsterdam
48:06
47:49
124
Erik Verbruggen
Uithoorn
48:15
47:54
125
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
48:04
47:58
126
Mark Mooy
Alphen
48:21
48:02
127
Midas Nieuwkoop
Aalsmeer
48:55
48:03
128
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
48:14
48:07
129
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
48:32
48:08
130
Tim
Nieuwveen
48:54
48:08
131
Marco de Jongh
Sydney
48:23
48:08
132
Glenn Plieger
Amstelveen
48:36
48:08
133
Sven Gisin
Yens
48:37
48:11
134
Yorim van Hulzen
Nieuw-Vennep
49:04
48:11
135
Hendrik Bulle
Uithoorn
48:30
48:13
136
Kees Schouten
Kudelstaart
48:53
48:18
137
Rene Hoogenboom
De Kwakel
49:04
48:20
138
Tim van der Poel
Uithoorn
49:06
48:25
139
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
49:02
48:43
140
Sjoerd Alkema
Uithoorn
49:33
48:51
141
Timo Rietveld
Uithoorn
49:07
48:54
142
Eric Tijsen
Mijdrecht
49:33
48:54
143
Leon Spooren
Aalsmeer
49:09
48:58
144
Stephan Elferink
Nieuwkoop
49:30
49:13
145
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
49:28
49:15
146
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
49:23
49:16
147
Joost Kooij
Amsterdam
49:58
49:19
148
Sietse Reijnen
Kudelstaart
49:58
49:20
149
Jim van Vliet
De Hoef
50:12
49:25
150
Maarten Elands
Amsterdam
50:08
49:28
151
Gert van de Geest
Wilnis
49:51
49:31
152
Ruby Gebraselassi
Mombassa
50:30
49:31
153
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
50:17
49:34
154
Ron Wipper
Amsterdam
49:49
49:38
155
Peter Rigter
Uithoorn
49:54
49:40
156
Mark Botterlier
Haarlem
50:20
49:44
157
Auke Leen
Amstelveen
50:12
49:44
158
Guus Kooyman
De Kwakel
50:38
49:46
159
Peter van Neijenhof
Kudelstaart
50:38
49:46
160
Gerard Albers
Aalsmeer
50:16
49:53
161
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
51:02
50:05
162
Eric ten Veldhuis
Uithoorn
50:50
50:07
163
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
50:22
50:10
164
Aad de Jong
De Kwakel
50:39
50:15
165
Frank Labee
De Kwakel
50:48
50:22
166
Gerard Korte
Rijnsaterwoude
51:13
50:40
167
John Celie
OTT
51:00
50:43
168
Roy Kuylenburg
Amstelhoek
51:49
50:53
169
Theo Grabijn
Amstelveen
51:11
50:57
170
Jochum Schuk
Uithoorn
51:11
50:57
171
Tim Hoogenboom
de Kwakel
51:52
51:06
172
Ankush Gavri
Amstelveen
51:15
51:10
173
John van Beek
Uithoorn
51:44
51:10
174
Jesse Hafkamp
Uithoorn
51:31
51:22
175
René Spitteler
Aalsmeer
51:46
51:24
176
JKees de Koning
Bodegraven
51:54
51:25
177
Mark de Kuijer
Uithoorn
51:44
51:41
178
Pascal Gerrits
Amstelveen
52:07
51:46
179
Remco van Schie
De Kwakel
52:50
52:01
180
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
52:18
52:06
181
Oskar Albers
Uithoorn
52:50
52:11
182
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
53:19
52:19
183
Remco Cardol
Amstelhoek
52:35
52:19
184
Jan van Senten
Aalsmeer
52:41
52:20
185
Theo Rekelhof
Kudelstaart
53:02
52:21
186
Leo van Diemen
Wilnis
52:48
52:27
187
Lucas van Rijn
Aalsmeer
52:34
52:30
188
Lex Felix
De Hoef
53:12
52:36
189
Louis Blauwhoff
Aalsmeer
53:13
52:53
190
Rob Ruhe
Vinkeveen
53:25
52:53
191
Arjan Willems
Amstelveen
53:16
52:54
192
René Treur
Nieuwveen
53:55
52:58
193
Karel van Rijn
De Kwakel
54:11
53:18
194
Joost vd Veen
TerAar
54:07
53:22
195
Arjan Buskermolen
Kudelstaart
54:15
53:27
196
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
54:01
53:41
197
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
54:44
53:46
198
Henk van Leeuwen
De Kwakel
54:18
53:52
199
Ton Verhaar
Uithoorn
54:19
53:53
200
Ype den Dulk
Nieuwkoop
54:33
54:09
201
Rob van Zijtveld
MIjdrecht
54:48
54:24
202
Jan Knijff
Kamerik
55:00
54:26
203
Jeffrey Vastenhouw
Haarlem
54:33
54:27
204
Ger vd Wel
Aarlanderveen
55:05
54:30
205
Jordi Holt
Uithoorn
55:08
54:37
206
Michiel Holt
Uithoorn
55:08
54:38
207
Paul Van den Heuvel
Uithoorn
55:28
54:42
208
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
55:33
55:04
209
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
55:35
55:05
210
Cornelis de Jong
De Kwakel
56:02
55:12
211
Dave Hogenboom
Mijdrecht
55:51
55:13
212
Ernest Grep
Almere
56:11
55:16
213
Mark Pronk
Uithoorn
55:54
55:19
214
Koo Kiplagat
Langeraar
56:18
55:19
215
Hans Slof
Aarlanderveen
56:17
55:38
216
Michiel Levenbach
Amstelveen
56:18
55:51
217
Henk Regelink
OTT
56:35
55:53
218
Jordi Ruigrok
Nieuw Vennip
56:41
55:58
219
Andre de Wittekeniaan
Papenveer
56:57
55:58
220
Kees Schutter
Nieuwkoop
56:35
56:12
221
Matt Slater
De Kwakel
57:00
56:28
222
Bart Duijst
Papenveer
57:13
56:36
223
Hans Mooij
Vinkeveen
57:20
56:40
224
Gerberd Cesten
Mijdrecht
57:46
56:50
225
Wiliam Vermeulen
Koteraar
57:18
56:50
226
Hans Peter Siereveld
Alphen
57:41
57:07
227
Rien Roling
De Kwakel
57:55
57:10
228
Wim Verloop
Vinkeveen
57:47
57:21
229
Frank van Dijk
De Kwakle
58:25
57:33
230
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
58:26
57:43
231
Pieter Voorn
De Kwakel
59:07
58:17
232
Gert van Hasselt
Mijdrecht
59:20
58:26
233
Nico Brugman
Kudelstaart
59:27
58:33
234
Walter Wiedijk
Uithoorn
58:58
58:38
235
Rene Roling
Uithoorn
59:19
58:38
236
Joris Voorn
Clinic
58:48
58:40
237
Rene Buskermolen
Kudelstaart
1:00:10
59:22
238
Eddy van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
59:47
59:24
239
Aad Bergers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:24
59:39
240
Chris
Bovenkerk
1:00:25
59:45
241
Piet vd Knaap
De Kwakel
1:00:09
59:45
242
Rob Wouwenhoven
Nieuwveen
1:01:06
1:00:15
243
Hein Nieuwendijk
Uithoorn
1:01:57
1:01:01
244
Frans Kraam
Amstelveen
1:01:52
1:01:49
245
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:37
1:02:57
246
Cor Salentijn
Uithoorn
1:05:16
1:04:37
247
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:05:53
1:04:58
248
Patrick de Jongh
Mijdrecht
1:06:36
1:05:58
249
Oscar de Valck
Hoofddorp
1:14:07
1:13:07
31e Kooyman Polderloop Uithoorn
www.uitslagen.nl
09-08-2019 13:05