Uitslagenlijst 2e Strandloop Zee van Tijd

Julianadorp - Woensdag 31 juli 2019

M3, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Lienos
Noordkop
14:12
2
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
15:34
3
Joep van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
15:48
4
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
16:10
5
Ben Heijblok
SV Sportlust
17:27
6
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
17:53
7
Jasper Niemans
18:06
8
Philipp Kusmierz
19:24
9
Thorsten Kusmierz
19:26
10
Christian Landers
23:28
V3, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
16:01
2
Renske Bas
Julianadorp
16:26
3
Renske Westveer
Julianadorp
18:32
4
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
19:55
5
Liv Niemans
20:54
6
Chiara Landers
23:26
M6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
24:11
2
Jean Paul Driessen
Julianadorp
25:51
3
Peter Tabbers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:00
4
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
26:23
5
Sebastien Baars
Den Helder
26:28
6
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
26:34
7
Niels Schepers
Breezand
26:39
8
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
26:45
9
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
27:19
10
Cato Antonsen
27:24
11
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
27:45
12
Paul Dienaar
Julianadorp
27:47
13
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
28:03
14
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
28:07
15
Dylan Santing
Purmerend
28:08
16
Guido Niemans
28:19
17
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
28:21
18
Jacob van der Wulf
SV Sportlust
28:26
19
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
29:30
20
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
29:31
21
Rob ter Burg
Groningen
29:53
22
Martijn Berckhout
TAS '82
30:15
23
Herman Schooljan
Den Helder
30:38
24
Marc Tesselaar
Den Helder
30:57
25
Neill Lustenburg
Den Helder
31:19
26
Anno van den Bosch
Den Helder
31:40
27
Marcel Matthee
Fijnaart
32:26
28
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
32:31
29
Martin Raskop
32:44
30
Ewoud de Jong
Noordkop
33:03
31
Mark Hamerslag
Noordkop
33:29
32
Lute Hergen
33:42
33
Rick Leibbrand
Den Helder
34:03
34
Willem Snel
Noordkop
34:14
35
Harry Santing
Purmerend
34:22
36
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
34:25
37
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
36:54
38
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
37:53
39
Pieter Raven
Julianadorp
38:35
40
Frans Sonderfeld
41:18
V6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor ter Burg
Wieringerwaard
29:52
2
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
30:17
3
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
31:43
4
Sandra Niemans
38:27
5
Kim-Maria Peters
39:38
6
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
42:46
7
Ida Jacobs
Argo
44:38
Strandpaviljoen Zee van Tijd
www.uitslagen.nl
31-07-2019 22:07