Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Zomeravondlopen - Avond 1

Rijen - Donderdag 18 juli 2019

MAN, RONDJE HONDERDB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
28:17
2
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
29:15
3
Jeroen Stasse
Oosterhout Nb
29:58
4
Tomasz Kucharczyk
Uden
30:09
5
Bart Quist
Spiridon
30:28
6
Richard Vernimmen
Scorpio
31:00
7
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
32:09
8
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
32:16
9
Wim Kuijpers
Altena Road Runners
32:33
10
Jos Botermans
Spiridon
32:37
11
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
33:05
12
John Marijnissen
Sprint
33:10
13
Ralf van Zon
Atledo
33:11
14
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
33:19
15
Bas Schop
Altena Road Runners
33:53
16
Ibrahim Negro
Scorpio
34:11
17
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
34:19
18
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
34:31
19
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
34:33
20
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
34:40
21
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
34:42
22
Jouke Ubbink
's-Hertogenbosch
34:45
23
Ad van Meel
Scorpio
34:55
24
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
34:59
25
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
35:10
26
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
35:13
27
Toine van Gils
Atledo
35:20
28
Fré Wolters
Swalmen
35:48
29
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
35:54
30
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
36:31
31
Paul Janssens
Gilze
36:47
32
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
36:55
33
Hessel Schoonderwoerd
Tilburg Road Runners
37:16
34
Eim Smedts
Breda
37:20
35
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonk
37:23
36
Ad de Jong
Atledo
37:24
37
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
37:34
38
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
37:39
39
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
37:39
40
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
38:12
41
Toon Coolbergen
Raamsdonksveer
38:39
42
Hans de Jong
avVN
38:56
43
Cas Elias
Spiridon
39:27
44
Eric Rennert
Passaat
39:27
45
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
39:31
46
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
39:52
47
Jan van Laarhoven
RK HAV
40:01
48
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
40:06
49
Peter Kat
Rijen
40:29
50
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
40:35
51
John Vissers
Rijen
40:47
52
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
40:48
53
Stephan Elst
's Gravenmoer
41:33
54
Thomas Van Der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
41:38
55
Michael Melsen
Rijen
41:41
56
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
41:49
57
Mark Nohlmans
Sprint
42:47
58
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:48
59
Michael Pijnenburg
Breda
43:05
60
John Pijnenburg
Breda
43:05
61
Koen Kroon
Gorinchem
43:06
62
Wim Glazenburg
Rijen
43:15
63
Jeroen van Vugt
Rijen
43:17
64
Wouer Schelvis
Sprint
43:32
65
Willem-Jan Verhoeven
Rijen
43:59
66
Will Althuijzen
Spiridon
46:34
67
D. Bakker
Rijen
47:09
68
Adri van der Linden
Breda
47:10
69
Erik van Oers
Dongen
47:46
70
Emile Maas
Dordrecht
47:51
71
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
49:32
72
Joop Smout
Scorpio
50:26
73
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
51:36
74
Jürgen Koevoets
Achilles
51:56
75
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
52:19
76
Wouter Riel
Fysiotherapie Tilburg Reeshof
54:57
77
Ruud Emmen
Dongen
56:59
VROUW, RONDJE HONDERDB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
33:30
2
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
34:16
3
Robin van Leijsen
Prins Hendrik
36:08
4
Paula Vrijmoed-Jorritsma
Scorpio
36:12
5
Inge Schipperen-Verhagen
Scorpio
36:56
6
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
37:23
7
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
37:28
8
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
37:44
9
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
37:57
10
Hanny Breel
Rijen
41:00
11
Jacqueline Stouten
Atledo
41:05
12
Nicky Pullens
Dorst
41:22
13
Renske Kroeze
Prinsenbeek
41:22
14
Carina van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
41:38
15
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
41:56
16
Natalie Hansort
Rijen
42:53
17
Claudia Vermunt
Rijen
42:54
18
Judith van Gils
Rijen
43:17
19
Yvonne Withagen
Breda
43:21
20
Hanne van den Bemt
Scorpio
43:26
21
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
44:59
22
Wilma Peeters
Spiridon
45:24
23
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
45:36
24
Miriam Lammers
Breda
48:02
25
Lianne Groen
's-Hertogenbosch
48:04
26
Juut van der Kloof
Zundert
48:04
27
Harriet Braspenning
Breda
50:45
28
Elvira Monsieurs
Loon op Zand
51:37
29
Anniek Soomers
Spiridon
52:19
30
Lea Glazenburg
Rijen
54:57
31
Daniëlle Emmen
Dongen
56:58
32
Désirée Emmen
Dongen
56:59
33
Annemieke Brokx
Chaam
58:13
34
Gerda Hoppenbrouwers
Bavel
58:13
www.uitslagen.nl
18-07-2019 21:07