Uitslagenlijst Farmstacle Run

Heino - Zondag 14 juli 2019

13MSN, 13.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Koggel
Dalfsen
1:06:47
2
Richard Reimink
Nijverdal
1:11:20
3
Stefan Boshove
Hip en Zo
1:12:13
4
Robert Ruiter
Zwolle
1:12:43
5
Nick Reimink
Daarle
1:13:06
6
Ron van Spengen
Hip en Zo
1:13:16
7
Rick Beldman
Hardenberg
1:13:57
8
Danny Beumer
Heino
1:14:00
9
Dennis van der Vechte
Heino
1:14:52
10
Bob Kendle
Hip en Zo
1:14:55
11
Tom Bollen
Almelo
1:16:17
12
Jeroen Nijenhuis
Heino
1:16:22
13
Jurgen Nijenhuis
Heino
1:16:36
14
Mike Westemeijer
Simpel
1:17:26
15
Robin Vlierman
Simpel
1:17:27
16
Thymen Boerkamp
Simpel
1:18:15
17
Rob Smeenk
Raalte
1:19:01
18
Joost Willemsen
Haarle
1:19:06
19
Patrick Bisschop
Dorstige Heren
1:19:08
20
Quint Hageman
Raalte
1:19:19
21
Remco Lokate
Heeten
1:19:30
22
Jan Heuver
Hellendoorn
1:20:04
23
Milan Vloedgraven
Heino
1:20:46
24
Martin van Ommen
M&E
1:20:58
25
Rudi de Vries
Varsseveld
1:21:43
26
Bernd van Wietmarschen
Heino
1:22:16
27
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
1:22:21
28
Wouter Holterman
Simpel
1:22:23
29
Rob Westenenk
Raalte
1:22:33
30
Arjan Blom
Heino
1:22:34
31
Hilko de Wilde
Team RDW
1:23:35
32
Casper Nijenhuis
Heino
1:23:38
33
Maykel Kers
Bathmen
1:23:48
34
Hylke Dijsselhof
Raalte
1:24:13
35
Dennis de Vries
Raalte
1:24:19
36
Bert Dijsselhof
Raalte
1:24:20
37
Bas Nijensteen
Heino
1:25:26
38
Chiel Mulder
Heino
1:25:26
39
Chris Boerkamp
Simpel
1:25:38
40
Jelmer Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:25:43
41
Rudy Lugtenberg
Lemele
1:26:34
42
Patrick Schuldink
Ommen
1:26:46
43
Ramon Schuldink
Ommen
1:26:51
44
Jurgen Lammers
Luttenberg
1:26:57
45
Job Hobert
Luttenberg
1:27:19
46
Rob Lugtenberg
Zwolle
1:27:25
47
Mitchel Holtmaat
Luttenberg
1:27:28
48
Yannick Hekman
Ommen
1:27:46
49
Matthijs Voetdijk
Okan
1:27:49
50
Sven Hoes
Heino
1:28:23
51
Martin Groot Koerkamp
Laffe Herders
1:28:59
52
Teun Horenberg
Luttenberg
1:29:10
53
Ruud van Erp
Breurties
1:29:25
54
Bernard Mansier
Breurties
1:29:28
55
Geert van Erp
Breurties
1:29:30
56
Jurgen Jonkman
Marienheem
1:30:18
57
Toine Vos
Sleeuwijk
1:30:18
58
Niels van der Hoorn
Zwolle
1:30:52
59
Wouter Mars
Vilsteren
1:31:01
60
Paul Hulsman
Dalfsen
1:31:08
61
Danny Pol
Heino
1:31:16
62
Sander Spijkerman
Heino
1:31:19
63
Jesper ten Zijthof
Raalte
1:31:21
64
Jiri Spijkerman
Lierderholthuis
1:31:26
65
Stefan Hendriks
Heino
1:31:32
66
Tim Leferink
Heino
1:31:34
67
Niek Stolte
Heino
1:31:36
68
Max Eijkelkamp
Heino
1:31:39
69
Alex Nijhoff
Dorstige Heren
1:32:39
70
Ron Otten
Radewijk
1:32:39
71
Hielke Kelder
Radewijk
1:32:53
72
Bart Nijhoff
Heino
1:33:04
73
Elwin Marsman
Dorstige Heren
1:33:08
74
Erik Hekkert
Thorretjes
1:33:08
75
Christiaan Klompjan
Thorretjes
1:33:08
76
Stan Bos
Okan
1:34:11
77
Robert Valk
Lemelerveld
1:35:18
78
Wilco Heerink
Team Heerink
1:35:53
79
Robin Vrolijken
Heino
1:35:57
80
Bart Viveen
Gorinchem
1:35:59
81
Keje Spijkerman
Lierderholthuis
1:36:02
82
Sereno Latuhihin
Gorinchem
1:36:02
83
Arjen Vrolijken
Heino
1:36:04
84
Bernhard Koele
Deventer
1:36:21
85
Marc De Bresser
Heino
1:36:42
86
Twan Mulder
Volkerink United
1:37:01
87
Kars Groot Beumer
Volkerink United
1:37:06
88
Renko Groote Schaarsberg
Volkerink United
1:37:07
89
Louis Claessens
Volkerink United
1:37:10
90
Mike Hekman
Beunhaas & Co
1:37:11
91
Timo van Vilsteren
Beunhaas & Co
1:37:14
92
Daan Bosman
Beunhaas & Co
1:37:15
93
Luuk Rechterschot
Volkerink United
1:37:36
94
Lars Butink
Simpel
1:37:42
95
Michiel Middelesch
Nijverdal
1:38:09
96
Daniel Middendorp
Bro's
1:38:38
97
Bram Middendorp
Bro's
1:38:40
98
Stephan Bouwhuis
Team Bouwhuis
1:38:41
99
Daan Schellekens
Beast from the East
1:38:45
100
Dennis Hegeman
Hellendoorn
1:38:50
101
Lennert Vos
Heino
1:40:12
102
Luc de Haan
Heino
1:40:16
103
Tim van Rossum
Raalte
1:40:20
104
Robin Lokate
Raalte
1:40:53
105
Davy Dijkman
Heino
1:41:10
106
Jesse Mansier
Zes
1:41:21
107
Remco Smeenk
Zes
1:41:22
108
Brenden Hengeveld
Zes
1:41:23
109
Daniel Vloedgraven
Zes
1:41:23
110
Jan Thijs Snijder
Nieuwleusen
1:41:52
111
Michel Brinkhuis
Goede Oogst
1:42:00
112
Rick Bovenmars
Lemelerveld
1:42:38
113
Bas Spijkerman
Goedvaud
1:42:43
114
Diederick ten Brinke
Team RDW
1:43:35
115
Erik Welleweerd
Nijverdal
1:44:24
116
Mark Tiebot
Heino
1:44:30
117
Patrick Klink
Goedvaud
1:44:43
118
Wouter Kolkman
Olst
1:45:19
119
Luc Klink
Okan
1:45:27
120
Edwin Sollie
Kampen
1:45:52
121
Roland Duitman
Kampen
1:45:54
122
Bart Harmens
Heino
1:45:59
123
Taco Reimert
Heino
1:46:00
124
Niels Wessels
Heino
1:46:02
125
Joost Hofhuis Hofhuis
Heino
1:46:04
126
Martijn Knoeff
Nieuwleusen
1:46:37
127
Ivo Hulsman
Vilsteren
1:46:39
128
Jarco Kalter
Lemelerveld
1:46:40
129
Lauwrenz Niens
Ommen
1:46:42
130
Marc Ebbinge
Vilsteren
1:46:45
131
Niek Wierink
Onschuldigen
1:47:21
132
Frank Wierink
Onschuldigen
1:47:30
133
Jort van Luinen
Lemele
1:47:45
134
Hidde van Luinen
Lemelerveld
1:47:45
135
Arjan Schreuder
Meppel
1:48:21
136
Gert Wever
Meppel
1:48:21
137
Tom Waaijman
Bergentheim
1:48:30
138
Jos Snoeijink
Bergentheim
1:48:35
139
Marcel Schippers
Lemelerveld
1:48:57
140
Wessel Bosgraaf
Sneek
1:49:07
141
Michael Arema
Sneek
1:49:09
142
Luuk Lugtenberg
Okan
1:49:22
143
DJ Sip
Dalfsen
1:50:11
144
Stef Herbrink
Vilsteren
1:50:20
145
Rens van Rossum
R&A
1:50:27
146
Andre Hulsink
Lemelerveld
1:50:41
147
Ivar Zwerink
Hellendoorn
1:51:14
148
Martin Kiewik
Hip en Zo
1:51:22
149
Albert Christerus
HeleBahamas
1:51:37
150
John Heisterkamp
HeleBahamas
1:51:37
151
Michel Luttenberg
Okan
1:51:41
152
Rick in het Veld
Buurman & Buurman
1:51:41
153
Dennis Seinen
Buurman & Buurman
1:51:43
154
Lars Noordman
Dalfsen
1:51:57
155
Joep Deemter
Heino
1:51:57
156
Ivar Onderdijk
Zwolle
1:51:58
157
Mathijs Kamphuis
Dalfsen
1:52:09
158
Mycha Bosch
Dalfsen
1:52:10
159
Dennis Tolsma
Hardenberg
1:52:15
160
Robin Morrenhof
Lemelerveld
1:52:19
161
Rick Kortstee
Dalfsen
1:52:22
162
Raymond Broenink
Albergen
1:52:22
163
Guido Slomp
Enschede
1:52:27
164
Jasper Posthumus
Dalfsen
1:52:27
165
Mathijs Ruiter
Nijverdal
1:52:31
166
Huub Hesselink
Glanerbrug
1:52:36
167
Steven Huiskes
Deventer
1:52:53
168
Jaap Horenberg
Utrecht
1:53:43
169
Michel Boscher
Raalte
1:53:45
170
Freek van Til
Nog Onbekend
1:53:48
171
Erwin Marsman
Raalte
1:53:49
172
Gijs Christiaans
Nog Onbekend
1:53:55
173
Maarten Ranke
Nog Onbekend
1:54:02
174
Niels van Rossum
Raalte
1:54:09
175
Arnoud Edens
Zes
1:54:28
176
Andre Groot Koerkamp
Zes
1:54:30
177
Jacobus Marcel Kerkdijk
Almelo
1:54:58
178
Rick Kamphuis
Deventer
1:55:32
179
Jorn Bosch
Simpel
1:56:10
180
Oscar Ouwerkerk
Raalte
1:56:11
181
Milan van den Berg
Raalte
1:56:18
182
Gerritjan Gelderman
Heino
1:56:22
183
Arne Botter
Marienheem
1:57:05
184
Toby Nijboer
laten we het nog een keer
1:57:25
185
Remon Modderman
Bezemwagen
1:57:25
186
Maik van Breen
laten we het nog een keer
1:57:43
187
Sid Middelkamp
Middel
1:57:46
188
Rik Tuitert
Bezemwagen
1:57:47
189
Ronald Koerhuis
Heino
1:58:01
190
Henk Bossink
Lemelerveld
1:58:05
191
Wout Lugtenberg
Heino
1:58:07
192
Gerald Meulenbelt
Lemelerveld
1:58:09
193
Martijn Blankhorst
Heino
1:58:12
194
Mark Beldsnijder
Heino
1:58:58
195
Roy Klein Woolthuis
Raalte
1:59:50
196
Han Kappert
Olst
1:59:53
197
Tom Schutte
Team Kiwi
2:01:02
198
Dylan Reimert
Team Kiwi
2:01:02
199
Jeroen Kappert
Keet morrie
2:01:28
200
Roy Klein Herenbrink
Keet morrie
2:01:43
201
Kevin Poppe
Keet morrie
2:01:48
202
Kevin Haverslag
Volkerink United
2:02:32
203
Mark Jansen Holleboom
Volkerink United
2:02:38
204
Steven van Renselaar
Heino
2:02:38
205
Lars van Breen
Volkerink United
2:02:41
206
Arjan van t Klooster
Heino
2:02:44
207
Gerrit Kosters
Volkerink United
2:02:47
208
Rob Bos
Volkerink United
2:02:50
209
Robin Telgenkamp
Heino
2:04:42
210
Marco Wind
Raalte
2:05:16
211
Robert Kievitsbosch
Raalte
2:05:18
212
Alex Kijk In De Vegte
Laag Zuthem
2:06:47
213
Max Jonker
Heino
2:06:51
214
Marius Deckers
Heino
2:06:52
215
Ayse Broeder
Heino
2:06:56
216
Christijan Vonderman
Heino
2:07:03
217
Nick Bisselink
Heino
2:07:06
218
Jurgen Koch
D'ran
2:10:06
219
Joey Nijhof
D'ran
2:10:15
220
Djarno Albers
D'ran
2:10:21
221
Dennis Dormuth
Laufspass
2:12:12
222
Thomas Gebauer
Laufspass
2:12:36
223
Yaniek te Riele
Survival Lopers
2:15:18
224
Santiago Gisler
Amsterdam
2:17:07
225
Renato Teixeira
Amsterdam
2:17:13
226
Colin de Pijper
Hengelo
2:17:32
227
Tom Doldersum
Nijkerk
2:17:37
228
Nick van Ommen
Heino
2:18:01
229
Kylian Althof
Varsseveld
2:18:03
230
Chiel Kamphuis
Dalfsen
2:18:20
231
Wouter Reimink
Lemelerveld
2:18:22
232
Jeroen Volker
Zwoegende Zwanen
2:20:44
233
Mick Poppe
Zwoegende Zwanen
2:20:58
234
Sander Rietjens
Zwoegende Zwanen
2:21:01
235
Rob van Ockenburg
Zwartsluis
2:21:39
236
Arjen Leemhuis
Volkerink United
2:21:55
237
Rick Groote Schaarsberg
Volkerink United
2:22:03
238
Gert-Jan van der Sleen
Volkerink United
2:22:04
239
Stefan Bartels
Volkerink United
2:22:15
240
Niels Stroeve
Volkerink United
2:22:18
241
Sander Mons
Zwolle
2:22:20
242
Joppe Schalkwijk
Varsseveld
2:23:47
243
Frank van Braak
Varsseveld
2:24:06
244
Rudi Berends
Varsseveld
2:25:01
245
Rens Coppens
Enschede
2:25:06
246
Koen Brouwer
Groningen
2:25:09
247
Jaap Hendrix
Zwolle
2:26:22
248
Mathijs van der Linde
Bloemendaal
2:26:31
249
Mark Heerink
Utrecht
2:26:48
250
Jurian Heerink
Arnhem
2:26:51
251
Rob van de Ven
Team Kiwi
2:30:40
252
Nielis Brouwer
Raalte
2:33:00
253
Maarten Klumper
Wierden
2:39:35
254
Gideon van den Herik
Sliedrecht
2:39:42
255
Peter van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
2:39:44
256
Randy Hopster
Lierderholthuis
2:53:33
257
Bram Doldersum
Heino
2:53:34
258
Quinten van den Herik
Sliedrecht
3:07:46
13M45, 13.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willie Westenenk
Moddermaten
1:18:06
2
Jeroen van der Loos
Bathmen
1:22:34
3
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
1:28:02
4
Bernhard Melenhorst
Heino
1:28:04
5
Paul Kruiper
Luttenberg
1:30:34
6
Rene Hegeman
Raalte
1:36:54
7
Erik Kleinlugtenbeld
Lemele
1:43:25
8
Herman Rankenberg
Lemelerveld
1:43:26
9
Bas Wierink
Onschuldigen
1:47:41
10
Hans van Dijck
Onschuldigen
1:47:51
11
Marco Hendriks
Vilsteren
1:50:30
12
Robert Hulsman
Dalfsen
1:50:53
13
Henk Huisman
Heino
1:54:32
14
Tonny Neplenbroek
Soest
1:54:49
15
Frank Deemter
Heino
1:54:59
16
Gerrit Smale
Bezemwagen
1:57:31
17
Sander Bergsma
laten we het nog een keer
1:57:45
18
Edwin Middelkamp
Middel
1:57:48
19
Ben Timmerman
Heino
2:04:38
20
Marcel Jansen
Beast from the East
2:08:29
21
Freddy Kappert
Beast from the East
2:08:37
22
Henny Jansen
Beast from the East
2:08:55
23
Gerrit Hilhorst
Beltrum
2:13:08
24
Jesse Siebert
One Two Trio
2:17:58
25
Marc Franzen
Enschede
2:20:53
26
Albert Snippe
Heino
2:21:02
27
Rene Veldkamp
Moddermaten
2:23:05
28
Andre Diepenbroek
Varsseveld
2:23:56
29
Michel Driessen
Westervoort
2:24:00
30
Knorretje van Heusden
Duiven
2:24:04
31
John Jong
Aerdt
2:24:25
32
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
2:24:45
33
Ge Reimert
Team Kiwi
2:30:36
13VSN, 13.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mel Laskowski
Raalte
1:32:43
2
Eline Hobert
Haarle
1:35:28
3
Gerrie Heerink
Team Heerink
1:35:57
4
Ilona Kuipers
Beast from the East
1:38:46
5
Ellen Wichers Schreur
Hellendoorn
1:38:49
6
Valerie Seinen
Goede Oogst
1:41:56
7
Eva Roerink
Lemelerveld
1:42:40
8
Maaike Rolfes
Dalfsen
1:50:15
9
Anouk Schiphorst
R&A
1:50:32
10
Petra van der Vegt
Jut en Jul
1:51:14
11
Lieke Scholten
Jut en Jul
1:51:20
12
Eva Scharenberg
Haaksbergen
1:51:44
13
Ellen Bos
Haaksbergen
1:51:46
14
Melanie Weijenborg
Luttenberg
1:52:33
15
Michelle Alferink
Luttenberg
1:52:39
16
Demi van der Kolk
Dalfsen
1:52:43
17
Iris van Heesch
Nog Onbekend
1:53:52
18
Kamilla Neplenbroek
Leusden
1:54:44
19
Lisa Groot
Deventer
1:55:22
20
Maureen Eikenaar
Bezemwagen
1:55:47
21
Kim Schutte
Lierderholthuis
1:55:50
22
Ruby Westendorp
Simpel
1:56:12
23
Paula Marsman
Raalte
1:56:13
24
Esther Ouwerkerk
Raalte
1:56:14
25
Sacha Roelofs
Simpel
1:56:22
26
Chantal van Marle
Marienheem
1:57:09
27
Melanie van Marle
Heino
1:57:14
28
Marleen Boode
Bezemwagen
1:57:23
29
Lieke Smale
Bezemwagen
1:57:29
30
Tijmen Traanman
Bezemwagen
1:57:50
31
Rianne Kappert
Olst
2:00:09
32
Ruud Horenberg
Team Kiwi
2:01:23
33
Kyra Neplenbroek
Heino
2:04:38
34
Diane Habers
Dalfsen
2:06:28
35
Michelle van Nee
Dalfsen
2:06:33
36
Eva Dalhuisen
Dalfsen
2:06:36
37
Ryanne Askes
Zwolle
2:06:57
38
Susan Borger
Dalfsen
2:07:09
39
Annemieke Kolthof
Beast from the East
2:09:04
40
Annemiek Smal
Beast from the East
2:09:04
41
Kim Wesselink
Dalfsen
2:09:59
42
Geke Langenbach
Dalfsen
2:10:00
43
Hedwig van den Berg
Lemelerveld
2:10:01
44
Tinie Dijkman
Dalfsen
2:10:04
45
Cindy Simons
Simpel
2:10:06
46
Tessa Hondeveld
Simpel
2:10:11
47
Lieke Bouwhuis
D'ran
2:10:15
48
Lize Wilderink
D'ran in draf
2:10:23
49
Marieke Roozeboom
Haaksbergen
2:11:48
50
Kim Wielens
Haaksbergen
2:11:50
51
Katharina Herde
Laufspass
2:12:36
52
Sophie Hilhorst
Beltrum
2:13:04
53
Sharon Stolte
Heino
2:15:49
54
Iris Groot Koerkamp
Wijhe
2:15:52
55
Bianca van de Klippe
Heino
2:16:05
56
Liset Middelkamp
Survival Lopers
2:16:17
57
Anais Moussy
Amsterdam
2:17:04
58
Daisy Koele
Deventer
2:17:12
59
Chantal de Vries
Bathmen
2:17:15
60
Quirine Ekeebekak
Amsterdam
2:17:16
61
Gerline de Pijper
Waddinxveen
2:17:29
62
Charlotte Janssen
Apeldoorn
2:17:34
63
Christine Janssen
Amsterdam
2:17:35
64
Jeannet Santema
Drekwieven
2:17:37
65
Rebecca Ooink Op Den Dijk
Drekwieven
2:17:47
66
Michelle Elshof
Raalte
2:17:55
67
Wendy Schrijver Stemerdink
One Two Trio
2:17:58
68
Anne Dijsselhof
Raalte
2:18:05
69
Annelies Koerhuis
Raalte
2:18:07
70
Stephanie Supprian
Wijhe
2:18:15
71
Rianne Wulff Heerink
One Two Trio
2:18:25
72
Irmgard Vulink
Raalte
2:19:23
73
Rianne Kloosterman
Raalte
2:19:27
74
Nienke Koenjer
Marienheem
2:19:28
75
Marloes Kloosterman
Raalte
2:19:28
76
Ilze ten Hove
Lemelerveld
2:19:29
77
Lynn Wunnink
Stoere Boerinnen
2:19:32
78
Francis Bruggeman
Raalte
2:19:37
79
Britt Holtkuile
Zwoegende Zwanen
2:20:37
80
Janiek Warrink
Zwoegende Zwanen
2:20:37
81
Kayleigh Poppe
Zwoegende Zwanen
2:20:50
82
Nadira van Davenhorst
Zwolle
2:22:21
83
Sophie-Fleur Leemhuis
Volkerink United
2:23:04
84
Naddi van Ussen
Steenderen
2:23:57
85
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
2:24:23
86
Samantha van Van Arem
Varsseveld
2:24:42
87
Ruda de Goede
Bloemendaal
2:26:23
88
Lieke Meijerink
Met de konte deur
2:28:36
89
Marijke van Meeteren
Met de konte deur
2:28:37
90
Ilse Blankenvoorde
Met de konte deur
2:28:44
91
Britt Reimert
Team Kiwi
2:30:44
92
Rosalein Weenink
Groningen
2:33:08
93
Vivianne Meewis
Heino
2:39:37
94
Connie Mulder
Doornspijk
2:39:39
95
Joelle van den Herik
Sliedrecht
2:39:44
96
Denise Beekman
Nieuwegein
2:41:31
97
Nienke Harbers
Zwolle
2:53:44
98
Fera de Wagt
Lierderholthuis
2:53:45
99
Kim Krijgsman
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
3:07:47
13V45, 13.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca van den Broek
Deventer
1:32:00
2
Wiea Nijhoff
Golden Girls
1:48:27
3
Mirjam Stolte
Golden Girls
1:48:28
4
Mirjam Vehof
Haaksbergen
1:51:43
5
Evelien van Dijk
Enschede
2:20:49
6
Rita de Gunst
Wanneperveen
2:21:41
7
Sonja Veldkamp
Moddermaten
2:23:02
8MSN, 8.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Poppe
Zwolle
49:50
2
Sander Schutte
Raalte
56:12
3
Sander Bokkers
Nieuwleusen
56:56
4
Ruben Benter
Raalte
57:48
5
Pim Paping
Enschede
58:04
6
Rick Dijsselhof
Zwolle
58:04
7
Jidde Timmerman
Timmermannetjes
58:10
8
Roy Bruggeman
Broekland
58:27
9
Nick Kortstee
5x5
1:00:48
10
Sven Poppe
5x5
1:01:01
11
Dion Diepman
Hoonhorst
1:01:04
12
Rins Timmerman
Timmermannetjes
1:01:18
13
Jip van de Peppel
Ede
1:01:35
14
Christian Baarslag
Vechtdal Survival
1:02:19
15
Hielke Ramaaker
Luttenberg
1:04:04
16
Max Noordman
Sjaloom Dalfsen
1:05:07
17
Jaron Heuven
Luttenberg
1:05:53
18
Bas Diepman
5x5
1:06:30
19
Stijn van Gurp
Heino
1:07:27
20
Dylan de Ruiter
Ede
1:07:32
21
Hans Wagtho
Ede
1:07:33
22
Luuk Schrijver
Heino
1:09:49
23
Dylan Melenhorst
Heino
1:10:01
24
Marvin Onderstal
Ede
1:10:08
25
Nick Roeke
Heino
1:10:09
26
Michiel Holsappel
Dalfsen
1:10:19
27
Swen Lindeboom
Dalfsen
1:10:25
28
Joey Otten
Dalfsen
1:10:57
29
Barry de Winter
Keet morrie
1:11:17
30
Rudo van Amerongen
Dalfsen
1:11:18
31
Abel Roelofs
Zwolle
1:11:38
32
Jesse Pot
Heino
1:11:40
33
Jeffrey Feijen
Vilsteren
1:12:11
34
Martijn Hoppen
Luttenberg
1:13:02
35
Daan Wiggers
Enschede
1:15:03
36
Menno Jonker
Ede
1:15:17
37
Jeroen Hofhuis
Doetinchem
1:15:23
38
Edwin Masman
Lemelerveld
1:15:40
39
Niek Rovers
Lemelerveld
1:15:43
40
Finn Hoes
Hatseflats
1:15:45
41
Bram van de Peppel
Ede
1:15:53
42
Laurens Tuten
Raalte
1:16:09
43
Cas van der Vegt
Heino
1:16:36
44
Bastiaan van der Kolk
Vilsteren
1:17:03
45
Alex de Bruijne
Wijhe
1:17:07
46
Maxim van den Brink
Heino
1:17:13
47
Rens van der Brugge
Den Hoorn
1:17:26
48
Thijmen Drost
Zuidwolde
1:18:17
49
Thijs Pijnappel
Nieuw Heeten
1:18:32
50
Wilbert de Beer
Ede
1:18:44
51
Stan 642158685 Hettema
Leeuwarden
1:18:59
52
Pim Workel
Enschede
1:20:26
53
Bryan Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:21:13
54
Wouter Kogelman
Heino
1:22:11
55
Alex Sander Kappert
Heino
1:22:14
56
Kevin Dam
Goedvaud
1:22:34
57
Mitchel Kluijtmans
Eindhoven
1:22:35
58
Stefan Broeknellis
Heino
1:23:40
59
Roy Veldman
Heino
1:23:42
60
Bart Aling
Heino
1:23:48
61
Stefan van der Lee
Heino
1:24:13
62
Siem Bult
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:24:13
63
Dennis Lipman
Goedvaud
1:24:14
64
Quinten van de Belt
De smurfjes
1:24:22
65
Storm van Hessem
De smurfjes
1:24:24
66
Niek Kalter
Raalte
1:24:31
67
Rico Baas
Raalte
1:24:43
68
Steven Veerman
Ommen
1:24:51
69
Rowin van Gerresheim
Ommen
1:24:52
70
Rene Vloetgraven
Sander moet niet zeuren
1:25:17
71
Ruben Buis
Sander moet niet zeuren
1:25:17
72
Luck van der Burg
Heino
1:25:43
73
Kristian van Oene
Heino
1:26:05
74
Atte Moorman
Groningen
1:26:06
75
Gydo Nijensteen
Enschede
1:26:08
76
Rens Rovers
Het beste paard van stal
1:26:09
77
Cas Veneberg
Het beste paard van stal
1:26:10
78
Jorn Nijboer
Raalte
1:26:14
79
Justin Nijhoff
Heino
1:26:16
80
Lars Hengeveld
Heino
1:26:16
81
Hessel Pazie
Heino
1:26:20
82
Luc Fakkert
Heino
1:26:20
83
Pascal Nelissen
Enschede
1:26:20
84
Wouter Bruins
Haaksbergen
1:26:50
85
Gerrit Henniphof
Hattem
1:27:09
86
Mike Snijder
Dalfsen
1:27:09
87
Rick Neplenbroek
Elshof
1:27:10
88
Robert Lans
Zwolle
1:27:12
89
Tim Snellink
Raalte
1:27:13
90
Tom Verstrepen
Hengelo
1:27:13
91
Yoeri ten Have
Wijhe
1:27:17
92
Floris te Riele
Wijhe
1:27:22
93
Martijn Marsman
Hengelo
1:27:22
94
Rens Noordman
Lemelerveld
1:27:24
95
Dennis Middelkamp
Zwolle
1:27:26
96
Kyron Nijboer
Elshof
1:27:27
97
Gydo Ticheloven
Enschede
1:27:34
98
Bram Elijzen
Klarenbeek
1:27:36
99
Floris Poortland
Ossenzijl
1:27:40
100
Lars Eikelboom
Elshof
1:27:40
101
Sem Jansen
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:27:55
102
Mart Nijboer
Raalte
1:27:58
103
Bram Kruiper
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:28:01
104
Martijn Hemelt
Zwolle
1:28:11
105
Sander Bonhof
Raalte
1:28:12
106
Hugo Vlierhuis
Heino
1:28:39
107
Leon Van Der Kolk
Zwolle
1:28:42
108
Robert Meppelink
5x5
1:28:50
109
Luc Nijensteen
Dalfsen
1:28:55
110
Luka Meijer
Heino
1:28:58
111
Chiel Kortstee
Heino
1:29:08
112
Nick Peters
Wijhe
1:29:12
113
Niels ten Vergert
Heino
1:29:48
114
Marco Middelkamp
Wijhe
1:29:52
115
Boris Beugel
Heino
1:29:53
116
Jim Kleinlugtenbeld
Heino
1:29:59
117
Joris Antonissen
Heino
1:29:59
118
Roald Smit
Groningen
1:30:07
119
Thom Ruiter
Heino
1:30:16
120
Ryan Groteboer
Heino
1:30:34
121
Thomas Klein Ganseij
Nieuwleusen
1:30:34
122
Chris Veldhuis
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:31:33
123
Roy Middelkamp
Wijhe
1:31:43
124
Thijs Horstman
Heino
1:31:48
125
Thomas Hengeveld
Heino
1:31:49
126
Remco Waaijerink
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:31:51
127
Cas Timmers
Heino
1:31:54
128
Somai Kompagnie
Zwolle
1:31:59
129
Owen Kogelman
Heino
1:32:01
130
Branko Havekes
Nijverdal
1:32:04
131
Luc Westemeijer
Heino
1:32:08
132
Bastiaan Hondebrink
Enschede
1:32:17
133
Arnoud Assendorp
Marienheem
1:32:21
134
Chris Elshof
Heino
1:32:26
135
Stefan Ardesch
Heino
1:32:27
136
Johan Boers
Den Ham
1:32:39
137
Tom Meulenbroek
Hengelo
1:32:49
138
Steyn Elshof
Heino
1:33:06
139
Ivo Bakker
Heino
1:33:08
140
Rik Oosterlaar
Heino
1:33:08
141
Rudy Horstman
Heino
1:33:21
142
Ruben Jannink
Enschede
1:33:22
143
Tom Westerhof
Enschede
1:33:22
144
Jordi Hengeveld
Heino
1:33:22
145
Arno Velderman
Raalte
1:33:23
146
Remi Huis In T Veld
Heino
1:33:24
147
Roy Tielbeek
Wijhe
1:33:30
148
Huub van der Vegt
Dalfsen
1:33:51
149
Huub van der Stouwe
Dalfsen
1:34:15
150
Sander Broeks
Dalfsen
1:34:21
151
Chiel van Lenthe
Heino
1:35:16
152
Rob Nijentap
Dalfsen
1:35:18
153
Arjen Beute
Enschede
1:35:19
154
Niek Kroep
Enschede
1:35:21
155
Johan Lugtenberg
Heino
1:35:26
156
Rob Klein Heerenbrink
Hengelo
1:35:30
157
Marciano Berretta
Olst
1:35:37
158
Rik van der Vegt
Heino
1:35:37
159
Bas Kroes
Heino
1:35:45
160
Jurrian Verhoef
Wijhe
1:35:46
161
Pim Rodermond
Enschede
1:35:56
162
Ernst Jan Grootenhuis
Laag Zuthem
1:36:08
163
Ozzy Roesink
Heino
1:36:09
164
Marc Hoogenkamp
Dalfsen
1:36:12
165
Mark Hofhuis
Heino
1:36:14
166
Richard Vilsterman
The Vilsterman Legends
1:36:19
167
Rick Huis In T Veld
Heino
1:36:19
168
Erwin Mertens
Assen
1:36:52
169
Maarten Baarslag
Lemelerveld
1:36:57
170
Arjan Waijerink
Lemelerveld
1:36:58
171
Frank Sterk
Hulsen
1:37:05
172
Lars Soesman
Heino
1:37:06
173
Ivo Dijk
Heino
1:37:08
174
Martijn Elders
Heeten
1:37:09
175
Bjorn Brink
Heino
1:37:37
176
Sebastiaan van den Berg
Raalte
1:37:38
177
Ivo Hut
Raalte
1:37:38
178
Stefan te Stroete
Heino
1:38:09
179
Jan Dirk Witteveen
Heino
1:38:16
180
Robert Bloo
Vilsteren
1:38:19
181
Nick Holterman
Raalte
1:38:30
182
Ludger Visser
Groningen
1:38:40
183
Yorick Muller
Oldenzaal
1:38:41
184
Patrick Verhoeven
Deventer
1:38:49
185
Edwin Veltmaat
Wijhe
1:39:10
186
Niek van den Esker
Heino
1:39:12
187
Jens Kamerman
Zwolle
1:39:16
188
Hans van der Kleij
Deventer
1:39:24
189
Theo van de Meerendonk
Deventer
1:39:31
190
Richard Kuik
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:39:38
191
Wouter van den Hul
Zwolle
1:39:58
192
Nick van de Vegte
Raalte
1:40:00
193
Roy Nicolasen
Broekland
1:40:12
194
Olaf Vunderink
Heino
1:40:23
195
Sem van Tongeren
Heino
1:40:24
196
Jurrian Barelds
Koekange
1:40:26
197
Erik Barelds
Hoogeveen
1:40:27
198
Krijn Antonissen
Heino
1:40:27
199
Roy Kijk In De Vegte
Heino
1:40:31
200
Arjan Mazee
Zwolle
1:40:44
201
Rene Donders
Gemonde
1:40:44
202
Jurgen Peters
Eefde
1:40:53
203
Wouter Averdijk
Gorssel
1:40:54
204
Menno Nijland
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:40:56
205
Erik van de Klippe
Klippies
1:41:05
206
Jeroen Pelskamp
Gorssel
1:41:08
207
Reyer van Harten
Klippies
1:41:21
208
Vincent van Dieren
Tiedt zat
1:41:24
209
Martijn van der Kolk
Tiedt zat
1:41:27
210
Niek Diepman
Haarlem
1:41:35
211
Hugo Bruggeman
Heino
1:41:45
212
Jesse Jansen
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:41:47
213
Teun Oosterhuis
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:41:52
214
Jan de Koning
Ede
1:42:00
215
Hessel Peters
Maganyos
1:42:04
216
Vince Reindorp
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:42:07
217
Remco Bouwmeester
Deventer
1:42:08
218
Stefan Abels
Ede
1:42:15
219
Hidde Spenkelink
Heino
1:42:15
220
Mathijs de Feijter
Streatus Twente
1:42:29
221
Taco Hillebrand
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:42:47
222
Jaap Willem Rijkhoff
Tiedt zat
1:43:05
223
Roland Ybema
Bottenberg
1:43:12
224
Jesper Oost
Hooghalen
1:43:24
225
Sjoerd Kats
Hilversum
1:43:28
226
Niek Horstman
Broer&zus Horsman
1:43:32
227
Mark Even
Lonneker
1:43:40
228
Pieter Goorhuis
Enschede
1:43:59
229
Martijn Beltman
Heino
1:44:25
230
Martijn Horstman
De Meern
1:44:25
231
Twan Rientjes
Dalfsen
1:44:38
232
Kristiaan van Rooijen
Wageningen
1:44:44
233
Sander Wiggers
Enschede
1:44:53
234
Jeroen Kogelman
Lemelerveld
1:44:55
235
Thijmen Willemsen
Ruige Rakkers
1:45:26
236
Tijs Lugtenberg
Ruige Rakkers
1:45:27
237
Martin Oudman
Groningen
1:45:36
238
Wessel Steijn
Ruige Rakkers
1:45:36
239
Emiel Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
1:45:41
240
Luka Swuste
Ruige Rakkers
1:45:42
241
Joran Derks
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:46:32
242
Arjen van der Meulen
Sneek
1:47:13
243
Bart Jongedijk
Garijp
1:47:14
244
Dennis van Tongeren
Heino
1:47:16
245
Rody Mulder
Heino
1:47:17
246
Niels Lugtenberg
Heino
1:47:24
247
Ralf Hoeven
Vaassen
1:47:26
248
Matthijs Akkenaar
Heino
1:47:34
249
David Brummelhuis
Groningen
1:49:08
250
Sebastiaan Reemijer
Heino
1:49:44
251
John Lokate
Raalte
1:50:07
252
Jeffrey Lokate
Raalte
1:50:11
253
Emiel Hut
Heino
1:50:16
254
Tom Tiebot
Heino
1:50:23
255
Joep Roescher
Laag Zuthem
1:50:37
256
Chris Peters
Wijhe
1:50:37
257
Remco Heuven
MRH
1:51:13
258
Hidde Steijn
MRH
1:51:32
259
Martijn Groote Schaarsberg
MRH
1:51:43
260
Ian Heethaar
Raalte
1:51:45
261
Jelco Bootsveld
Raalte
1:51:47
262
Yoren de Graaf
Raalte
1:52:03
263
Nick van Tolij
Raalte
1:52:16
264
Ronald Veldhuizen
Vroomshoop
1:52:50
265
Raymond Raamsman
Dalmsholte
1:52:50
266
Nick Toerse
Heino
1:53:11
267
Sander Bremmer
Ommen
1:53:29
268
Michiel Hondebrink
Enschede
1:53:53
269
Remco van de Sande
Deventer
1:54:15
270
Ronald Kievitsbosch
Heino
1:55:05
271
Ivo Hagedoorn
Lemelerveld
1:55:48
272
Roy Theissling
Bram en nichtjes
1:56:29
273
Frederik van den Dop
Deventer
1:56:54
274
Ferry Kassir
Deventer
1:57:02
275
Laura Vlierman
Deventer
1:57:25
276
Fabio Russo
Enschede
1:57:36
277
Stefan de Weerdt
Hattem
1:57:41
278
Niels Kok
Zwolle
1:57:44
279
Steven Datema
Den Haag
1:57:48
280
Guus Gerlagh
Groningen
1:57:49
281
Djim Dennebos
Enschede
1:58:58
282
Thomas Punt
Enschede
1:59:07
283
Paul Groot Koerkamp
Heino
1:59:58
284
Daniel Drenthen
Hardenberg
2:00:35
285
Bob Mulder
Heino
2:01:25
286
Jesse van der Weerd
Laag Zuthem
2:02:28
287
Sem van der Weerd
Zwolle
2:02:29
288
Wesley van der Weerd
Wilsum
2:02:32
289
Klaas-Jan Nieland
Winschoten
2:06:29
290
Collin Degenhart
Swifterbant
2:06:46
291
Hessel de Haan
Hattem
2:13:59
292
Ruben Eikelboom
Hattem
2:13:59
293
Jorian Liefers
Hattem
2:14:13
294
Jan Scholten
Hattem
2:14:24
295
Patrick Witteveen
Hattem
2:14:36
296
Tim Mettes
Emmen
2:14:53
297
Lotte Rozema
Emmen
2:16:20
298
Lars Visscher
Balkbrug
2:20:25
299
Niels Timmerman
Zwolle
2:20:33
300
Coen Klumper
Dalfsen
2:21:01
301
Julian Wunnink
Dalmsholte
2:21:02
302
Koen Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
2:21:03
8M45, 8.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William Derks
Derksjes
1:10:01
2
Marco van Noord
Ede
1:18:13
3
Michel Arendsen
Ede
1:18:24
4
Dick Wolven
Ede
1:18:30
5
Roel van Laar
Ede
1:18:31
6
Bas Wilbrink
Leeuwarden
1:19:20
7
Marco Rijnders
Ede
1:20:53
8
Frans Brouwers
Ede
1:21:57
9
Rene Linthorst
Heino
1:24:02
10
Arjan Bult
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:24:15
11
Udo Oortwijn
Heino
1:25:06
12
Marco Reuvers
Zwolle
1:28:15
13
Laurent Morsink
Ede
1:29:39
14
Paul Laing
Haarle
1:31:02
15
Maurice Jonker
Ede
1:31:38
16
Danny Hermans
Laag Zuthem
1:31:46
17
Jurgen Hoogeboom
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:32:11
18
Michel Marsman
Wijhe
1:32:15
19
Emile Oosterhuis
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:32:26
20
Gino Schrijver
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:33:10
21
Arnold Bakker
Heino
1:33:13
22
Charles Haarman
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:34:37
23
Marcel Lip
Alteveer
1:35:47
24
Lex van der Brugge
Den Hoorn
1:35:48
25
Andres Hoogenkamp
Nieuwleusen
1:36:11
26
Marinus Woertink
Nieuwleusen
1:36:17
27
Dirk-Jan Slotman
Heino
1:36:22
28
Paul Reinders
Heino
1:36:31
29
Herman Schoorlemmer
Hoonhorst
1:38:10
30
Frank Holterman
Raalte
1:38:32
31
Erik Blankenvoorde
Raalte
1:38:34
32
Benno Luchtenberg
Raalte
1:38:44
33
Johan Bril
Raalte
1:39:02
34
Leo Backer
Zoetermeer
1:39:18
35
Wout van de Peppel
Ede
1:39:23
36
Hugo Willemsen
Heino
1:39:26
37
Rene Stip
Ede
1:39:28
38
Leo Donkervoort
Ede
1:39:38
39
Herman Haverkort
Zwolle
1:40:54
40
Gerard Diepman
Wijhe
1:41:43
41
Ruud van Ruler
Ede
1:42:17
42
Robert Spenkelink
Heino
1:42:19
43
Rinie van Ruler
Ede
1:42:20
44
Joost Kornet
Zwolle
1:42:22
45
Cees de Feijter
Streatus Twente
1:42:36
46
Robert Hillebrand
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:42:45
47
Wijnand Kruiper
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:44:40
48
Mattijs Boer
Nieuwleusen
1:44:50
49
Klaas Vrieswijk
Nieuwleusen
1:45:32
50
Klaas Vrieswijk
Nieuwleusen
1:45:41
51
Marc Jansen
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:46:33
52
Marc de Wit
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:46:48
53
August Hageman
Zwolle
1:47:16
54
Sjacco Gerritsen
Epe
1:47:29
55
Eric Wilmink
Heino
1:48:03
56
Eric de Ruiter
Ede
1:48:56
57
Gerrit Morrenhof
Heino
1:49:03
58
Ard Schipper
Heino
1:49:06
59
Adri Schipper
Heino
1:49:21
60
Wim Lokate
Raalte
1:50:15
61
Peter Boerdijk
Heino
1:51:59
62
Edwin Bouwhuis
Wijhe
1:52:54
63
Jos Heuven
Heino
1:53:01
64
Gerrit Toerse
Heino
1:53:12
65
Frank Smale
Kuinre
1:53:14
66
Henk Toerse
Heino
1:53:23
67
Patrick Schmitz
Olst
1:53:29
68
Bram Steijn
Bram en nichtjes
1:56:23
69
Jan Wienen
Wijhe
1:58:05
70
Henk ter Maat
Heino
1:59:26
71
Gert Dekker
Lemelerveld
2:00:37
72
Tom van der Weerd
Zwolle
2:02:15
73
Elwin Slotman
Kampen
2:05:02
74
Marc Mentink
Velserbroek
2:05:28
75
Kees Degenhart
Swifterbant
2:07:46
76
Jan Rozema
Raalte
2:15:37
77
Henk Nijland
Heino
2:16:25
78
Berhard Blom
Heino
2:32:48
79
Jacques Seine
Heino
2:32:49
8VSN, 8.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisabeth van Ommen - Geertsema
M&E
1:11:08
2
Karin Tuin
Lemelerveld
1:17:09
3
Femke Pijnappel
Nieuw Heeten
1:18:38
4
Imre Olijve
Enschede
1:21:18
5
Avy Kruiper
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:21:56
6
Danique van Gerner
Heino
1:22:35
7
Karin Boerdijk
Heino
1:24:15
8
Savannah Hensema
Raalte
1:24:29
9
Fabienne Ruiterkamp
Het beste paard van stal
1:26:15
10
Marieke Steenbergen
Het beste paard van stal
1:26:19
11
Vera Roodvoets
Heino
1:26:34
12
Joelle Ruiterkamp
Het beste paard van stal
1:26:35
13
Irma Logtenberg-Veldman
Lierderholthuis
1:26:36
14
Moniek Kroes
Lemelerveld
1:26:40
15
Annemieke Sanders
Marktlink
1:27:36
16
Petra Borkent
Marktlink
1:27:40
17
Yke Scholten
Het beste paard van stal
1:28:03
18
Cynthia Reuvers
Zwolle
1:28:09
19
Shirley Zwepink
Raalte
1:28:22
20
Dominique Heuven
Zwartsluis
1:28:23
21
Laura Heuven
Luttenberg
1:28:24
22
Anne Dijkstra
Hellendoorn
1:29:16
23
Maud Hoes
Arrien
1:29:18
24
Els Mulder
Ede
1:29:49
25
Evi Rienstra
De smurfjes
1:30:22
26
Maud van Hessem
De smurfjes
1:30:22
27
Esther van Duren
Nieuwleusen
1:30:42
28
Marion Douma
Nieuwleusen
1:30:51
29
Anouk Laing
Heino
1:31:10
30
Natascha Groels
Nieuwleusen
1:31:13
31
Fleur Disselhorst
Opblaaskrokodil
1:31:27
32
Mirthe Disselhorst
Opblaaskrokodil
1:31:28
33
Ditsy Bergman
Lemelerveld
1:31:53
34
Sanne klein Overmeen
Heino
1:31:55
35
Eva Melenhorst
Heino
1:31:55
36
Femmie Boers
Den Ham
1:32:37
37
Esther Baveld
Enschede
1:32:50
38
Karin van den Toorn
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:33:12
39
Femke te Wierik
Raalte
1:33:15
40
Charlotte Schulten
Raalte
1:33:21
41
Celyn Schutte
Raalte
1:33:21
42
Anniek Bakker
Heino
1:33:24
43
Marloes Sommers
Nuland
1:33:25
44
Nikki Boeve
Dalfsen
1:33:51
45
Iris Pronk
Heino
1:34:09
46
Nienke Grotenhuis
Heino
1:34:17
47
Irsa Blankvoort
Heino
1:34:22
48
Isa Reimert
Heeten
1:34:23
49
Kim Diepman
Dalfsen
1:34:27
50
Nina Poppe
Zwolle
1:34:32
51
Lisette Broeks
Dalfsen
1:34:32
52
Susan Hindriks
Meppel
1:34:39
53
Merel Vos
Heino
1:34:40
54
Leonie de Jonge
De Wijk
1:34:40
55
Fenna Vulink
Raalte
1:34:43
56
Maeike Blauw
Heino
1:34:49
57
Greetje Willemsen
Zwolle
1:35:21
58
Manon Haes
Zwolle
1:35:59
59
Charelle Hoogenkamp
Dalfsen
1:36:05
60
Esmee Platje
Heino
1:36:06
61
Sophie Oosterhuis
Heino
1:36:08
62
Rianne Eleveld
Nieuwleusen
1:36:10
63
Kim Bos
De Lutte
1:36:14
64
Marijke Fokkert-Vilsterman
The Vilsterman Legends
1:36:22
65
Femke Roebertsen
Heino
1:36:27
66
Simone Zwiep
Hoogeveen
1:37:01
67
Esther van Aalderen
Stoere Boerinnen
1:37:02
68
Samantha le Febre
Hoogeveen
1:37:03
69
Sanne van Middelaar
Stoere Boerinnen
1:37:04
70
Emelie van den Berg
Raalte
1:37:33
71
Alissa van den Brink
Wijhe
1:37:40
72
Nienke Dijk
Heino
1:37:46
73
Claudia Verwaijen
Wesepe
1:37:48
74
Dian van Wietmarschen
Diehards
1:37:49
75
Hannah Meijerink
Diehards
1:37:50
76
Milou van der Steege
Heino
1:37:50
77
Merle van Dam
Broekland
1:37:52
78
Inge Bruggeman
Heino
1:38:08
79
Elleke Demmers
Wijhe
1:38:13
80
Denice Marsman
Raalte
1:38:28
81
Shirley Holterman
Raalte
1:38:28
82
Marliek Kalter
Vilsteren
1:38:37
83
Sanne Lette
Enschede
1:38:37
84
Eva Schuttert
Groningen
1:38:42
85
Laura Muller
Gildehaus
1:38:45
86
Inge Dijkman
Heino
1:38:50
87
Krista van den Esker
Heino
1:39:11
88
Terezia Celep
Deventer
1:39:26
89
Lena Buytendijk
Deventer
1:39:34
90
Tjarda van der Kleij
Deventer
1:39:35
91
Dominique Melsen
Lierderholthuis
1:39:37
92
Ilona Kalter
Lierderholthuis
1:39:37
93
Martine Kortstee
Luttenberg
1:39:56
94
Kim van Dartel
Raalte
1:39:56
95
Lody Bosgoed
Luttenberg
1:39:56
96
Lieke Schiphorst
Luttenberg
1:40:01
97
Esther Boogaart
Zwolle
1:40:01
98
Marije Jansman
Luttenberg
1:40:02
99
Eva Nijensteen
Heino
1:40:02
100
Eline Nijensteen
Dalfsen
1:40:03
101
Paula Froling
Hattem
1:40:07
102
Avalon van der Zaan
Meppel
1:40:08
103
Ilse Dijsselhof
Broekland
1:40:10
104
Leony Mars
Wijhe
1:40:15
105
Kim van Breen
Haarle
1:40:16
106
Anke Lindenburg
Zwolle
1:40:22
107
Nancy Bischops
Gemonde
1:40:24
108
Felice Barelds
Koekange
1:40:26
109
Milou Kemper
Haarle
1:40:36
110
Lucienne Beuwer
Luttenberg
1:40:44
111
Nikki Scholten
Eefde
1:40:46
112
Paula Kogelman
Lemelerveld
1:40:48
113
Eline Pelgrim
Luttenberg
1:40:48
114
Mariette Broers
Zwolle
1:40:50
115
May Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
1:40:50
116
Ilse Reimink
Lemelerveld
1:40:54
117
Esme Zwakenberg
Lemelerveld
1:40:55
118
Linn Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
1:40:57
119
Stephanie Menkveld
Gorssel
1:41:05
120
Wilmke Bredenhoff
Heino
1:41:13
121
Rianne van de Klippe
Klippies
1:41:13
122
Merlijn Damen
Haarlem
1:41:44
123
Anouk Diepman
Heino
1:41:44
124
Linda van de Klippe
Klippies
1:41:45
125
Terri van Rossum
Deventer
1:41:45
126
Elke van Rossum
Broekland
1:41:48
127
Sophie van der Fels
Broekland
1:41:54
128
Marjolein van de Klippe
Klippies
1:41:55
129
Roos de Koning
Ede
1:41:57
130
Fleur Meiberg
Wijthmen
1:42:02
131
Meliz Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:42:02
132
Marielle van Leent
Ede
1:42:19
133
Sharon Reimert
Nijmegen
1:42:24
134
Danique Klunder
Deventer
1:42:48
135
Ellen Stam
Deventer
1:42:53
136
Judith Klunder
Deventer
1:42:57
137
Diane IJbema
Bottenberg
1:43:03
138
Bertine Bouwhuis-Hondelink
Broekland
1:43:09
139
Jorien Verwaarst
Broekland
1:43:09
140
Jeanine Lindeboom
Jut en Jul
1:43:16
141
Janine Horstman
Broer&zus Horsman
1:43:33
142
Ellen Boomkamp
Hertme
1:43:40
143
Linda Marsman
Hengelo
1:43:48
144
Steffi Sanders
Heeten
1:44:04
145
Meike Bekkink
Heino
1:44:06
146
Marinde Koopman
Raalte
1:44:07
147
Melle Oldenhof
Lemelerveld
1:44:13
148
Ellen Schutte
Clarabella's
1:44:21
149
Sarah Wallink
Zwolle
1:44:25
150
Joke van Haren
Nijverdal
1:44:27
151
Nicky Schemkes
Heino
1:44:32
152
Lisette Dollekamp
Nijverdal
1:44:42
153
Francine Jansen Holleboom
Wageningen
1:44:44
154
Dorine Papa
Heino
1:44:45
155
Lori Vloedgraven
Heeten
1:44:47
156
Daimy Kogelman
Haarle
1:44:57
157
Bianca Brinkhuis
Heino
1:44:58
158
Hester Arkema
Hasselt
1:45:04
159
Marleen Hegeman
Hasselt
1:45:06
160
Zoe van Asselt
Apeldoorn
1:45:12
161
Mariska van Oenen
Heino
1:45:27
162
Manon Kodden
Balkbrug
1:45:27
163
Claudia Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
1:45:29
164
Merel Hettema
Leeuwarden
1:45:32
165
Anoek Smit
Groningen
1:45:42
166
Carien Drees
Nijverdal
1:45:47
167
Mylene Kohler
Maganyos
1:45:50
168
Natasja Walen
Nijverdal
1:45:51
169
Marloes Wierink
Maganyos
1:46:02
170
Joy van der Vegt
Maganyos
1:46:02
171
Simone De Ruiter
Gramsbergen
1:46:06
172
Lotte Becker
Bergentheim
1:46:06
173
Inge Buis
Sander moet niet zeuren
1:46:28
174
Kim ten Zijthof
Sander moet niet zeuren
1:46:29
175
Lian Bakx
Ijmuiden
1:46:32
176
Talitha Fruneaux
Almelo
1:46:37
177
Tineke Oosterhuis
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:46:45
178
Willeke Derks
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:46:47
179
Ilona Kuiper
Sander moet niet zeuren
1:46:55
180
Violet Tweehuysen
Malden
1:47:08
181
Esther Weijenberg
Terwolde
1:47:20
182
Lian Tijs
Heino
1:47:23
183
Cynthia van Rijn
Wapenveld
1:47:25
184
Florianne Hondebrink
Enschede
1:47:45
185
Astrid Diederiks
Leusden
1:47:55
186
Kyra Poppe
Zwolle
1:47:55
187
Merel Wunnink
Dalmsholte
1:47:56
188
Tess Cuppen
Dalmsholte
1:48:03
189
Lize Bokkers
Nieuwleusen
1:48:15
190
Gerie van der Wal
Vaassen
1:48:18
191
Naomi Loeven
Vaassen
1:48:19
192
Cynthia Brouwers
Ede
1:48:43
193
Ilse Engberts
Wijhe
1:48:45
194
Romee Jansen
Wijhe
1:48:47
195
Stephanie de Ruiter
Ede
1:48:50
196
Ilse Bovenmars
Zwolle
1:49:03
197
Sandra Hendriks
Zwolle
1:49:07
198
Kelly Morrenhof
Eindhoven
1:49:09
199
Mare van Gurp
Heino
1:49:13
200
Imre Jansen
Heino
1:49:14
201
Linda van der Vechte
Heino
1:50:14
202
Lisan Vonderman
Heino
1:50:14
203
Silke van Lenthe
Hoonhorst
1:50:16
204
Carlinda Fuselier
Heino
1:50:21
205
Lieke Ramaker
Heino
1:50:22
206
Dorinda Kalter
Lierderholthuis
1:50:56
207
Marlin Bloo
Raalte
1:51:00
208
Iris Horenberg
Raalte
1:51:00
209
Steffi Evers
Raalte
1:51:02
210
Jetkse Evers
Marienheem
1:51:04
211
Emely Schutte
Raalte
1:51:06
212
Lyan Hoppen
Lierderholthuis
1:51:32
213
Elise Holtmaat
Groningen
1:51:32
214
Marieke Holtmaat
Raalte
1:51:32
215
Ilja Holleboom
Raalte
1:51:34
216
Britt Onderwater
Heino
1:51:40
217
Nikki Swuste
Heino
1:51:42
218
Jente van den Berg
Raalte
1:51:53
219
Merle Heethaar
Raalte
1:51:55
220
Yara Bootsveld
Raalte
1:52:01
221
Mireille van Tolij
Amsterdam
1:52:09
222
Esmee Tijink
Raalte
1:52:10
223
Orlando Mahoboe
Amsterdam
1:52:22
224
Miranda Aling
Heino
1:52:28
225
Melanie Kuiper
Enschede
1:53:15
226
Janneke Bevers
Enschede
1:53:20
227
Lariss van de Vegte
Ommen
1:53:25
228
Merel Heetkamp
Heino
1:53:40
229
Bianca De Jong
Kampen
1:53:44
230
Kim van Oenen
Heino
1:53:45
231
Karin Fokke-Luttinkholt
Enschede
1:53:54
232
Leonie Schrijver
Heino
1:54:05
233
Merle Roelofs
Wijhe
1:54:13
234
Dominique Te Wierik
Wijhe
1:54:14
235
Michelle van de Sande - Brinkman
Deventer
1:54:16
236
Pauline Korpel
Wijhe/Olst
1:54:19
237
Debbie Meulman
Dalfsen
1:54:22
238
Pien Timmers
Heino
1:54:30
239
Hieke Lozeman
Wijhe
1:54:33
240
Marijn van den Berg
Ter Aar
1:54:33
241
Noor Holterman
Heino
1:54:34
242
Milla Willemsen
Heino
1:55:11
243
Wendy Lindeboom Kievitsbosch
Dalfsen
1:55:12
244
Merel Ohms
Heino
1:55:15
245
Nalin Groote Schaarsberg
Heino
1:55:21
246
Anouk van den Berg
Heino
1:55:23
247
Isolde Schoorlemmer
Heeten
1:55:23
248
Merel Borgonje
Raalte
1:55:25
249
Marielle Bergsma
Rijssen
1:55:30
250
Linda Spijkerman
Heino
1:55:30
251
Britt Spoolder
Heino
1:55:36
252
Iris Benter
Raalte
1:55:37
253
Lynn Westemeijer
Heino
1:55:43
254
Mirjam Hagedoorn
Lemelerveld
1:55:48
255
Christa Ehrenhard
Team RDW
1:55:51
256
Lysanne Lozeman
Team RDW
1:56:04
257
Milou van Riet
Bram en nichtjes
1:56:18
258
Eline van Riet
Bram en nichtjes
1:56:29
259
Carolien Bar
Oosterhout
1:56:53
260
Melissa Bar
Heino
1:56:58
261
Angela Mollink
Daarle
1:57:09
262
Ellis Koenjer
Nijverdal
1:57:12
263
Nathalie Kamp
Borne
1:57:21
264
Sanne Vehof
Haaksbergen
1:57:28
265
Maud Bauhuis
Haaksbergen
1:57:29
266
Aniek Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
1:57:34
267
Natascha Wienen
Zwolle
1:57:41
268
Anna Datema
Amsterdam
1:57:50
269
Nelleke Kort
Zwolle
1:58:13
270
Ramona ter Maat
Nieuwegein
1:58:51
271
Nathalie Wienen
Enschede
1:59:06
272
Nicky ter Maat
Enschede
1:59:23
273
Lynsey Cents
Raalte
1:59:45
274
Iris van Asselt
Apeldoorn
1:59:59
275
Joke Wijnberg
Raalte
2:00:01
276
Ellen Rechterschot
Raalte
2:00:01
277
Christel van Nijnanten
Heino
2:00:11
278
Joyce Blickmann
Zwolle
2:00:17
279
Kimberly Dekker
Hardenberg
2:00:31
280
Tamara Dekker
Lemelerveld
2:00:49
281
Lisanne Ulkeman
Dalfsen
2:00:56
282
Petra de Jong
Dalfsen
2:01:04
283
Marcella Ulkeman
Dalfsen
2:01:06
284
Michelle Pot
Hellendoorn
2:01:09
285
Marlyn Damman
Hellendoorn
2:01:12
286
Chanel Damman
Hellendoorn
2:01:23
287
Kelly Kuipers
Raalte
2:01:36
288
Isa van Gurp
Heino
2:02:22
289
Yolin Wichink Kruit
Heino
2:02:24
290
Sam Reimink
Heino
2:02:59
291
Lisa Slotman
Heino
2:03:00
292
Lieke Butink
Wijhe
2:03:00
293
Sem Kremer
Heino
2:03:01
294
Joan Schippers
Lemelerveld
2:03:24
295
Ilona Akgun
De Krim
2:03:28
296
Astrid Slotman
Heino
2:03:37
297
Monique Butink
Wijhe
2:03:38
298
Heidi de Sain-Muller
Schuttorf
2:04:48
299
Tess Mentink
Velserbroek
2:05:16
300
Chris Mentink
Velserbroek
2:05:23
301
Linda Vreeswijk
Raalte
2:06:07
302
Ilse Valk
Laag Zuthem
2:06:10
303
Nele Huige
Zwolle
2:06:11
304
Kim Bakker
Heino
2:06:26
305
Renee Wilmink
Heino
2:06:28
306
Chillo Vreeken
Deventer
2:06:34
307
Saskia Vreeken
Deventer
2:06:41
308
Edith de Vries
Heino
2:06:46
309
Aurelia Geertsma
Burgum
2:06:48
310
Ruth Schotborgh-Haakman
Deventer
2:07:08
311
Jorja Lindeboom
Jut en Jul
2:11:20
312
Sanne Broek
Jut en Jul
2:11:21
313
Romy Herms
Raalte
2:11:49
314
Sabine Veldkamp
Sander moet niet zeuren
2:12:11
315
Jacqueline Veldkamp
Sander moet niet zeuren
2:12:17
316
Jose Warning
Hattem
2:13:54
317
Jacobine Naberman
Hattem
2:14:24
318
Rianne van Beek
Hattem
2:14:34
319
Merle Kroese
Hattem
2:14:52
320
Manon Rozema
Emmen
2:14:54
321
Henriet Uijt De Boogaardt
Emmeloord
2:14:55
322
Marleen Mulder
Heino
2:15:11
323
Manouk Nijland
Londen
2:15:32
324
Simone Pleizier
Meppel
2:18:28
325
Ilse Joxhorst
Heino
2:20:05
326
Fabienne Fix
Heino
2:20:14
327
Silke Burgers
Heino
2:20:15
328
Robynn Jongman
Heino
2:20:18
329
Rowena Spaans
Den Haag
2:20:30
330
Lian Rosman
Balkbrug
2:20:43
331
Lotte van Hout
Wijchen
2:20:50
8V45, 8.5KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Jonker
Ede
1:29:48
2
Caroline Laing
Haarle
1:31:05
3
Jeannette Kakkenberg
Heino
1:35:52
4
Astrid Knip
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:40:04
5
Marielle Hoogeboom
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:43:42
6
Katja Gort
Clarabella's
1:44:20
7
Inge Jansen
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:44:44
8
Jeanet Wever
Nieuwleusen
1:44:50
9
Everdien Dijkslag
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:45:09
10
Ivani Brouwer
Lemelerveld
1:45:32
11
Rian Boerkamp
Lemelerveld
1:45:32
12
Geke Klein Ganseij
Nieuwleusen
1:45:36
13
Martine Somberg
Almelo
1:46:34
14
Lia Valk
Stobbenbroekerbroekies
1:47:00
15
Gea Kodden
Ommen
1:54:56
16
Gerdien Minkjan
Ommen
1:55:01
17
Anita Wienen
Wijhe
1:59:08
18
Tanja Klarenbeek
Zwolle
1:59:46
19
Diana van Asselt
Apeldoorn
1:59:59
20
Jose Valk
Broekland
2:00:34
21
Caroline van Oostenbruggen
Holten
2:00:42
22
Faat Schoenmaker
Epe
2:00:47
23
Johanna Degenhart
Swifterbant
2:07:36
24
Roelie Reimink
Lemelerveld
2:09:12
25
Tonneke Nijland
Heino
2:14:43
26
Jantien Nijland
Raalte
2:15:27
www.uitslagen.nl
20-07-2019 08:44