Uitslagenlijst Singelloop

Hollandscheveld - Zaterdag 13 juli 2019

J-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
2:26
2:25
2
Aron Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
2:30
2:29
3
Coen Veldman
Hollandscheveld
2:47
2:47
4
Ezra Martens
Hoogeveen
2:49
2:48
5
Daley de Boer
Hollandscheveld
2:53
2:52
6
Mart Brakel
Hollandscheveld
2:59
2:58
7
Thijn Everts
Hollandscheveld
3:07
3:05
8
Sam Veldman
Hollandscheveld
3:07
3:06
9
Jorrit Norde
Hollandscheveld
3:17
3:15
10
Nathan Pol
Coevorden
4:02
3:58
11
Mark Knegt
Hollandscheveld
4:03
4:01
12
Quin Winkel
Hollandscheveld
4:11
4:09
M-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Slomp
Hollandscheveld
2:12
2:12
2
Rosalie Knegt
Hollandscheveld
2:34
2:34
3
Merel Bertels
Hollandscheveld
2:43
2:43
4
Jamila Thielman
Zwolle
2:44
2:44
5
Lieke Vredeveld
HAC '63
2:46
2:45
6
Isa Lichtendonk
Hollandscheveld
2:53
2:51
7
Eslin Winkel
Hollandscheveld
2:53
2:53
8
Fenna Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
2:54
2:52
9
Lindsey Koster
Hollandscheveld
2:56
2:56
10
Fem Bosman
Coevorden
2:58
2:57
11
Lisanne Kikkert
Hoogeveen
3:04
3:03
12
Elize Mol
Hoogeveen
3:06
3:06
13
Amťlia Bossant
Hollandscheveld
3:10
3:09
14
Eva-Louise Bossant
Hollandscheveld
3:11
3:10
15
Nomi Zuidema
Hollandscheveld
3:14
3:12
16
Amelie Smit
Hollandscheveld
3:36
3:35
17
Lara Hamstra
Hollandscheveld
3:55
3:53
18
Noor Wildeboer
Hollandscheveld
3:56
3:56
19
Amy Kuiper
Nieuweroord
4:03
4:02
20
Lieke Winkel
Hollandscheveld
4:10
4:09
21
Amber Heitkonig
Hollandscheveld
4:11
4:11
22
ZoŽ Mol
Hoogeveen
5:09
5:08
23
Ella Sterken
Nieuwleusen
6:22
6:20
J7-9, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yaniek Versfeld
De Sprinter
3:56
3:56
2
Alessandro Danes
Hollandscheveld
4:05
4:05
3
Gideon Koster
Hollandscheveld
4:20
4:19
4
Arjan
Hoogeveen
4:24
4:23
5
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:30
4:29
6
Niels Eefting
HAC '63
4:30
4:29
7
Jurgen Eefting
HAC '63
4:34
4:33
8
Quin Scholing
Noordscheschut
4:35
4:35
9
Delano Thielman
Isala '96
4:36
4:35
10
Devin Everts
Hollandscheveld
4:46
4:45
11
Tijn Hooijveld
Schoonebeek
4:48
4:48
12
Tim Brakel
Hollandscheveld
5:02
5:02
13
Kas Vonn
Giethoorn
5:04
5:03
14
Dillon Mol
Hoogeveen
5:08
5:07
15
Binq Groeneveld
Coevorden
5:19
5:18
16
Ruben Pol
Coevorden
5:21
5:20
17
Tobias Pol
Coevorden
5:22
5:21
18
Leon Mol
Hoogeveen
5:27
5:26
19
Bram Wimmenhove
Wergea
5:27
5:26
20
Kevin Sieben
Hollandscheveld
5:44
5:44
21
Koen Bakker
Hollandscheveld
5:45
5:44
22
Tycho Slomp
Hollandscheveld
5:50
5:49
23
Sem Winters
Coevorden
5:57
5:55
24
Joep Groeneveld
Coevorden
6:10
6:09
25
Cornelis Hendriks
Coevorden
6:28
6:27
26
Rion Norde
Hollandscheveld
6:37
6:36
M7-9, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Snoeken
HAC '63
4:37
4:36
2
JoŽlle Otten
HAC '63
4:39
4:39
3
Demi Slomp
Hollandscheveld
4:42
4:40
4
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
4:57
4:56
5
Naomi Kuiper
Nieuweroord
5:17
5:16
6
Rochelle Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
5:23
5:22
7
Joanne Wimmenhove
Wergea
5:30
5:30
8
Yze Winkel
Hollandscheveld
5:53
5:52
9
Maaike Heitkoning
Hollandscheveld
6:01
5:58
10
Britt Annen
Elim
6:05
6:04
11
Isa Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
6:05
6:04
12
Lois Zuidema
Hollandscheveld
6:21
6:19
13
Haily Pieters
Hollandscheveld
6:25
6:24
J1214, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berend Kinfe
Coevorden
9:01
9:00
2
Ruben Eefting
HAC '63
9:16
9:15
3
Maik Annen
Elim
10:56
10:55
4
Bryan Potse
Gieterveen
11:49
11:48
M1214, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
AV Rijssen
9:18
9:17
2
Milou Karssies
HAC '63
9:26
9:26
3
Tess Kuhnen
HAC '63
9:44
9:44
4
Marielle Lensen
HAC '63
10:17
10:17
5
Marit Vensfeld
Meppel
10:47
10:46
6
Isa Folbert
Vrienzenveen
11:51
11:50
7
Amber Dekker
HAC '63
11:54
11:53
8
Julia Benjamins
Nieuweroord
12:03
12:02
MSEN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job IJtsma
HAC '63
15:53
15:52
2
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
16:11
16:10
3
Jan Bouwknegt
HAC '63
16:16
16:16
4
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
16:25
16:25
5
Ephrem Been
HAC '63
16:50
16:50
6
Wilko Bakker
Horror
16:56
16:56
7
Nick Kerkhof
HAC '63
17:07
17:07
8
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
17:33
17:32
9
Wouter de Roo
HAC '63
17:40
17:39
10
Reinier de Boer
HAC '63
17:47
17:47
11
Rico Kleine
HAC '63
18:09
18:08
12
Michiel Bronsink
18:29
18:29
13
Tim van Es
HAC '63
18:36
18:36
14
Alex Zomer
Hollandscheveld
18:46
18:46
15
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
HAC '63
18:48
18:47
16
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
18:54
18:52
17
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:25
19:23
18
Wilbert Knol
HAC '63
19:34
19:32
19
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
20:16
20:10
20
Martijn Schonewille
Hoogeveen
20:43
20:41
21
Tim Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
21:02
20:58
22
Milan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
21:06
21:03
23
Luuk Hagen
Hollandscheveld
21:11
21:06
24
Marnix Prins
HAC '63
21:29
21:27
25
Ard Baan
Rijssen
21:35
21:33
26
Bert Sieben
Hollandscheveld
21:51
21:48
27
Patrick Dekker
Hollandscheveld
22:22
22:18
28
Gerben Reinders
Ommen
22:49
22:43
29
Niels Damen
Coevorden
23:41
23:38
30
Ger Brakel
Hollandscheveld
23:50
23:47
31
Egbert Kuiper
Nieuweroord
24:14
24:11
32
Rene Hooge
Elim
24:51
24:45
33
Peter Mittendorff
Coevorden
24:52
24:47
34
Arno Reinders
Hoogeveen
25:01
24:55
35
Sebastiaan Pol
HAC '63
25:04
25:01
36
Maykel Mol
Hollandscheveld
25:35
25:30
37
Jordy Marissen
Slagharen
30:44
30:34
38
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
31:46
31:44
39
Marcel Norde
Hollandscheveld
32:01
31:57
40
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
32:29
32:22
41
Remco Bos
Hoogeveen
33:29
33:25
M40, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
18:11
18:11
2
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:00
18:58
3
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
19:03
19:02
4
Rolf Koopman
HAC '63
19:09
19:08
5
Tom van Tellingen
Zwolle
19:11
19:09
6
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
19:53
19:51
7
Edwin van Laar
Balkbrug
19:57
19:55
8
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
19:57
19:56
9
Ger Siemerink
AV Rijssen
20:07
20:05
10
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
20:09
20:08
11
Ben Smith
Spurt '88
20:48
20:45
12
Lucas Buikema
Groningen Atletiek
21:05
21:04
13
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde
21:16
21:14
14
Roy Grotentraagt
Hoogeveen
21:19
21:18
15
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
21:23
21:21
16
Richard Jansen
Hoogeveen
21:56
21:54
17
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
22:33
22:31
18
Michel Veninga
Kerkenveld
22:37
22:34
19
Jurgen Riesenbeek
Emmen
24:55
24:50
20
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:34
25:33
21
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
25:37
25:32
22
Wiebe de Jonge
HAC '63
25:55
25:49
23
Gerwin Cost
Hoogeveen
26:26
26:22
24
Harm Diek
Vechtdallopers
26:30
26:26
25
Richard van der Heide
Fluitenberg
26:30
26:24
26
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
26:43
26:38
27
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
27:40
27:34
28
Jeroen Ramaker
Coevorden
27:44
27:39
29
Wim Smit
Nieuwlande
27:45
27:41
30
Andre Bremer
Hollandscheveld
30:42
30:36
31
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
35:31
35:26
32
Arjan Marissen
Slagharen
40:50
40:41
33
Eric Grendelman
Slagharen
40:51
40:42
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera de Vries
Horror
18:20
18:20
2
Ilona Schra
Hoogeveen
19:08
19:07
3
Jolanda van Dam - Dijk
ACO Van Elderen
19:37
19:36
4
Tamara de Vries
HAC '63
20:47
20:45
5
Anneke Tichelaar
Hollandscheveld
22:23
22:18
6
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
22:43
22:41
7
Tess Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
22:43
22:42
8
Elleke Snippe
Hollandscheveld
24:47
24:43
9
Henriet Pol
HAC '63
25:04
25:02
10
Marloes 't Hart
Lemele
25:40
25:35
11
Lianne Smeeman
Coevorden
26:32
26:27
12
Ingrid Koster
Hollandscheveld
26:59
26:55
13
Anja Benjamins
Elim
28:43
28:38
14
Marije Otten
Hoogeveen
28:59
28:53
15
Karina Kremer
Hollandscheveld
29:21
29:16
16
Yvonne Hooge
Noordscheschut
30:29
30:22
17
Maureen Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
32:20
32:13
18
Carola de Bruijn
Nieuwleusen
32:29
32:22
19
Merel Rookmaker
Ter Apel
36:18
36:10
20
Miranda Reins-Huizingh
Nieuwlande
36:19
36:10
21
Wietske Bouwhuis
Slagharen
58:14
58:05
22
Sandra Jansen
Hoogeveen
58:14
58:05
V40, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Van Schuppen
Cialfo
21:14
21:14
2
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:28
21:26
3
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
22:52
22:50
4
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
23:24
23:22
5
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
24:34
24:31
6
Janca de Vries
Hollandscheveld
25:04
25:02
7
Gerry Meijer
Hardenberg
28:26
28:22
8
Renate Zomer
Slagharen
40:50
40:42
9
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
44:01
43:53
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jef Poelman
Hoogeveen
33:16
33:16
2
Gert-Jan Stevens
HAC '63
33:40
33:40
3
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
35:05
35:04
4
Erik Bouma
Horror
35:57
35:57
5
Andre Brakker
Staphorst
36:41
36:40
6
Martijn Ruis
Horror
38:00
38:00
7
Evert Jansen
HAC '63
39:15
39:14
8
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
39:27
39:26
9
Arne Ter Heide
HAC '63
40:15
40:12
10
Simon Teeninga
Groningen Atletiek
42:43
42:38
11
Justin Brouwer
Emmen
44:09
44:04
12
Nick Oosterveen
Ruinen
44:22
44:18
13
Albert Wildeboer
Hollandscheveld
45:39
45:34
14
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
47:08
47:04
15
Jasper Venema
Groningen
47:15
47:11
16
Berry Westerbeek
Hollandscheveld
47:38
47:35
17
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
49:28
49:24
18
Pim Holthof
Hollandscheveld
49:53
49:48
19
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
50:44
50:42
M40, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
32:51
32:51
2
Yke Zoetendal
Horror
33:04
33:03
3
Erwin Akkerman
HAC '63
35:03
35:03
4
Mesfun Habtab
De Wijk
37:52
37:51
5
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
39:29
39:28
6
Alfons Batterink
Hollandscheveld
41:04
41:02
7
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
41:12
41:11
8
Marco Lok
Hoogeveen
41:49
41:46
9
Erwin Kip
HAC '63
41:49
41:48
10
Harm Vonk
Giethoorn
43:28
43:23
11
Martin Hink
Hollandscheveld
43:42
43:39
12
Gerko de Roo
HAC '63
44:55
44:54
13
Erik Averesch
Slagharen
45:56
45:54
14
Gert Westerhof
Emmen
50:35
50:31
M50, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
Loopgroep PK
37:00
37:00
2
Erik Dambrink
De Sprinter
39:08
39:07
3
Simon Hooijer
HAC '63
40:19
40:17
4
Richard Kok
Coevorden
42:00
41:56
5
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
43:09
43:08
6
Gerrit Voortman
Coevorden
43:39
43:38
7
Jeroen Kalter
De Wijk
45:24
45:22
8
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
50:06
50:03
9
Harry Sloots
Hoogeveen
52:08
52:04
M60, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Zijlstra
De Sperwers
40:54
40:53
2
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
41:36
41:34
3
Bert Nieland
SV Veendam
41:54
41:54
4
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
42:36
42:35
5
Herman Wennink
Spurt '88
48:02
47:59
6
Gert-Jan Taller
Hardenberg
49:09
49:06
7
Tom Nieuwenstein
HAC '63
51:48
51:46
8
Arie Prins
HAC '63
53:01
52:58
VSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Horror
38:10
38:10
2
Sabine Nijstad
HAC '63
46:35
46:34
3
Marissa Nijstad
Alteveer
47:37
47:36
4
Moniek Bouwhuis
De Sperwers
52:15
52:13
V40, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
42:28
42:26
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
45:44
45:41
3
Hannelore van der Spek
De Sprinter
46:59
46:57
4
Klary-An Wimmenhove
Lionitas
56:27
56:24
5
Evelyn Bouwknegt
HAC '63
58:09
58:06
V50, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Van Schuppen
Cialfo
42:09
42:08
2
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
43:44
43:42
3
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
48:03
48:01
4
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
52:38
52:34
5
Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis
HAC '63
52:39
52:37
6
Truus Luten
HAC '63
53:10
53:08
7
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
53:20
53:17
8
Jozina Ernst
HAC '63
56:25
56:22
MAN, 1000 METER G-LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
5:40
5:39
2
Falco Maranni
Emmen
5:51
5:51
J1012, 1000 METER 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Potse
Gieterveen
3:57
3:56
2
Coen Groeneveld
Coevorden
3:59
3:58
3
Rufael Kinfe
Coevorden
4:02
4:01
4
Lorens Reumer
HAC '63
4:23
4:23
5
Amaniel Kebreab
Coevorden
4:45
4:44
6
Thyn Bosman
Coevorden
4:49
4:47
7
Wesley Kuiper
Nieuweroord
6:06
6:05
M1012, 1000 METER 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Boer
HAC '63
4:03
4:03
2
Marit Versfeld
De Sprinter
4:11
4:11
3
Isa Scholing
Noordscheschut
4:19
4:19
4
Elise Martens
Hoogeven
4:21
4:21
5
Isa Folbert
Vriezenveen
4:27
4:27
6
Evi Grotentraagt
Hoogeveen
4:32
4:31
7
Eline Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:51
4:50
8
Myrthe Wolting
HAC '63
4:55
4:55
9
Lillian Lensen
HAC '63
4:59
4:58
10
Ashley Pieters
Hollandscheveld
4:59
4:58
11
Danique Vredeveld
HAC '63
5:21
5:21
12
Britt Vredeveld
HAC '63
5:25
5:25
13
Floor Bakker
Hollandscheveld
5:45
5:44
14
Kim Norde
Hollandscheveld
6:12
6:11
www.uitslagen.nl
14-07-2019 11:58