Uitslagenlijst Voorthuizen Loopt

Voorthuizen - Zaterdag 13 juli 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Volare Sports
14:42
14:42
2
Paul Zwama
Volare Sports
16:04
16:03
3
Ben Vriends
Volare Sports
16:11
16:11
4
Ewout de Vos
Wezep
16:55
16:53
5
Bart Zomer
Utrecht
16:55
16:52
6
Sherick Laurant
VAV
16:58
16:54
7
Marcel De Bats
Vaassen
17:06
17:04
8
Jesse van Elzelingen
Utrecht
17:07
17:03
9
Marino Nieuwhof
Wageningen
17:29
17:28
10
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
17:59
17:57
11
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:07
18:06
12
Gert van de Veen
Voorthuizen
18:53
18:42
13
Tommy Boersen
Docpaint
19:00
18:53
14
Thijs Baalbergen
Voorthuizen
19:06
19:04
15
Izaak Frens
Elspeet
19:27
19:20
16
Roemer de Rooy
Voorthuizen
19:28
19:11
17
Gert Born
Putten
19:34
19:26
18
Peter Overeem
BEDA Workwear
19:38
19:32
19
Dennis van den Brink
Spuiterij Luttikhuisen
19:53
19:27
20
Arjen van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
20:05
19:52
21
Tomas Vaarkamp
BEDA Workwear
20:11
20:03
22
Martijn van den Top
Voorthuizen
20:15
19:52
23
Jan Dirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
20:28
20:15
24
Hans Brom
Voorthuizen
20:30
20:20
25
Noah Terpstra
Apeldoorn
20:46
20:43
26
Sem Willemen
Voorthuizen
21:12
20:50
27
Mark Verlinden
Condoor
21:15
20:38
28
Daniël Beerdsen
Barneveld
21:22
21:21
29
Danny Tessels
Austerlitz
21:27
21:17
30
Ewout Lassche
Kootwijkerbroek
21:32
21:05
31
Shan Biwott
Volare Sports
21:38
20:53
32
Gerard Bloed
Amersfoort
21:39
21:30
33
Philip Geurts
Voorthuizen
21:42
20:57
34
Tom Kok
Nijkerk Gld
21:53
21:10
35
Tom Jansen
Voorthuizen
21:56
20:50
36
Daquillio de Gama
Voorthuizen
21:57
20:44
37
Gydo Vos
BEDA Workwear
21:59
21:50
38
Arno van den Brink
Barneveld
22:02
20:42
39
Robbert Kampherbeek
Voorthuizen
22:04
20:54
40
Sverre Hofs
Velp Gld
22:05
21:58
41
Jip Zevering
Voorthuizen
22:06
21:14
42
Arjan van Ramshorst
Leiden
22:13
21:57
43
Wesley Pott
Voorthuizen
22:22
21:58
44
Marcel van Veldhuisen
Autoservice Boersen
22:22
22:14
45
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
22:29
22:21
46
Mike van 't Land
Aminola B.V.
22:32
21:37
47
Twan Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
22:35
22:20
48
Patrick Scholman
Rijssen
22:38
22:12
49
Roy Brouwer
Docpaint
22:39
22:32
50
Jasper de Goffau
Barneveld
22:45
21:59
51
Marijn van Kouswijk
Tandartsenpraktijk Pronk
22:49
22:29
52
Daan Davelaar
ICT Concept
22:57
22:49
53
Sander de Heus
Barneveld
22:59
22:44
54
Frans Horjus
Voorthuizen
22:59
22:41
55
Arjan Pater
Voorthuizen
23:00
22:07
56
Lejo Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
23:01
22:20
57
Chris Evers
Voorthuizen
23:13
22:07
58
Rick Nellestijn
ICT Concept
23:19
23:12
59
Roald Boeve
Terschuur
23:22
22:38
60
Boris Hartkamp
Voorthuizen
23:23
22:39
61
Mathias Bodeweg
Voorthuizen
23:30
22:42
62
Dennis de Heus
Barneveld
23:35
23:21
63
Eric Brom
Voorthuizen
23:36
23:11
64
Bjorn Dokter
De Korrel Beheer BV
23:37
23:23
65
Tristan Hofs
Velp Gld
23:38
23:32
66
Jonathan Rekers
Nunspeet
23:44
23:21
67
Ramon Kroeze
Van Deuveren Transport
23:47
23:04
68
Milan van het Schut
Barneveld
23:47
23:09
69
Nick Schuurman
Van Deuveren Transport
23:48
23:04
70
Jeffrey Scholman
Rijssen
23:58
23:33
71
Fabio Mulder
Voorthuizen
24:00
23:43
72
Gerson Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
24:03
23:52
73
Maarten Lassche
Kootwijkerbroek
24:05
23:38
74
Timun Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
24:07
23:26
75
Hugo van Lunsen
Van Deuveren Transport
24:13
23:32
76
Jaron van Ee
Roordink Bedrijfswagens BV
24:19
22:55
77
Job Kalkman
Vakantiepark Ackersate
24:20
23:50
78
Erik Snitselaar
Autoservice Boersen
24:45
24:38
79
Brian Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
24:50
24:34
80
Riko van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
25:01
24:10
81
Jort van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
25:05
24:54
82
David de Goffau
Amersfoort
25:12
24:25
83
Emiel Schutte
Bos Dynamics
25:12
24:34
84
Rens Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
25:16
24:23
85
Arman Celebi
Ede Gld
25:17
23:54
86
Yanick Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
25:18
25:06
87
Pieter Gunnink
Enschede
25:27
24:19
88
Rense ten Hoeve
Vakantiepark Ackersate
25:43
25:13
89
Martijn de Niet
Heemstede
25:51
25:06
90
Levi Hooyer
Voorthuizen
25:51
24:40
91
Stan van Olst
Barneveld
25:54
25:10
92
Stefan Bakker
Voorthuizen
26:00
25:16
93
Henri van Veldhuisen
Autoservice Boersen
26:03
25:41
94
Gerrald van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
26:12
25:43
95
Tom Landman
Voorthuizen
26:13
25:02
96
Jesse Lovink
Nijkerk Gld
26:17
25:54
97
Erwin Overeem
ICT Concept
26:18
25:18
98
Carla van Dijk
Barneveld
26:26
25:42
99
Albert Hooyer
Voorthuizen
26:28
25:06
100
Diederik Pel
Terschuur
26:32
25:31
101
Nick Dokter
Voorthuizen
26:32
25:24
102
Ilo Afata
Voorthuizen
26:33
26:16
103
Kars van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
26:33
25:25
104
Teun de Vries
Barneveld
26:36
25:14
105
Sven Fleddérus
Voorthuizen
26:40
25:51
106
Jorn Vlijm
Voorthuizen
26:44
26:01
107
Yarick Brussen
Arnhem
26:48
25:33
108
Thijmen de Lange
Barneveld
26:53
26:35
109
Morris Vlijm
Voorthuizen
27:00
26:09
110
Gertjan van de Bunt
Zwartebroek
27:09
25:55
111
Arjen AH
albert heijn
27:12
26:30
112
Marcel Hilders
Voorthuizen
27:13
26:31
113
Jeroen van den Heuvel
Autoservice Boersen
27:16
26:53
114
Robbert Groenbroek
Voorthuizen
27:24
26:34
115
Robin van der Stok
Vakantiepark Ackersate
27:26
26:54
116
Lucas van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
27:37
27:22
117
Gerben van de Munt
Voorthuizen
27:44
26:30
118
Neal Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
27:59
26:47
119
Johan Bakker
Voorthuizen
28:00
27:10
120
Jurre Nauta
Voorthuizen
28:01
26:58
121
Luuk van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
28:04
27:27
122
Levi de Kwant
Voorthuizen
28:05
28:05
123
Tygo Evers
Voorthuizen
28:09
27:23
124
Kay Evers
Voorthuizen
28:10
27:24
125
Elwin van Miltenburg
Spuiterij Luttikhuisen
28:12
27:45
126
Levi Evers
Voorthuizen
28:23
27:19
127
Dennis Kroeze
Van Deuveren Transport
28:25
27:38
128
Niels van de Beek
Voorthuizen
28:39
27:16
129
Pieter Van de Beek
Groenevelt Zonwering
28:49
28:18
130
Marc Evers
Voorthuizen
28:53
27:50
131
Robin Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
28:56
28:23
132
Jesse de Boer
Roordink Bedrijfswagens BV
29:01
27:36
133
Marijn Janssen
Voorthuizen
29:03
28:27
134
Marco van Manen
Barneveld
29:20
29:05
135
Harry Brink
Spuiterij Luttikhuisen
29:21
28:55
136
Kevin Schuit
Voorthuizen
29:57
29:20
137
Imre Celebi
Ede Gld
30:00
28:38
138
Tijs Schenk
Voorthuizen
30:06
28:50
139
Manuel van Leijenhorst
Voorthuizen
30:10
28:55
140
Dennis Arends
Stroe
30:33
29:19
141
Christian Berkhof
Voorthuizen
31:26
30:11
142
Lars Balaguer Massier
Barneveld
31:29
30:13
143
Romijn Verkade
Voorthuizen
31:30
30:27
144
Jurian Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
31:34
30:57
145
Ruben van den Brink
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
31:53
30:57
146
Gert Jan Werkman
Barneveld
33:09
32:03
147
Finn Werkman
Barneveld
33:09
32:04
148
Aart van Malenstein
ICT Concept
33:12
33:04
149
Bobby van Soest
Almere
33:48
33:16
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerk Gld
19:38
19:37
2
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
20:46
20:38
3
Anneli Dijkslag
Utrecht
21:14
21:08
4
Meghan Kappers
Stroe
21:28
21:17
5
Samantha van Loenen
Van Beek Mode
22:17
22:05
6
Roosmarijn van Velten
Leiden
22:52
22:33
7
Adriënne van Ofwegen
Capelle aan den IJssel
23:01
22:58
8
Jessica van Veluw
Utrecht
23:12
23:06
9
Ashley de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
24:03
23:23
10
Tesja Pater
Voorthuizen
24:16
23:17
11
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
24:20
24:15
12
Marijke Dijkstra
Amersfoort
24:37
24:19
13
Maarten Goodijk
albert heijn
24:53
24:26
14
Bo van Egmond
Putten
24:59
24:49
15
Silvana AH
albert heijn
25:10
24:43
16
Cyrile van de Beek
Voorthuizen
25:16
24:25
17
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:19
24:56
18
Maaike Korving
Voorthuizen
25:30
25:21
19
Livvy van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
25:51
24:55
20
Rianne van de Veen
BEDA Workwear
25:55
25:43
21
Rinske Bergsma
Voorthuizen
26:00
26:00
22
Mieke Reijersen
Wageningen
26:00
25:01
23
Heralda Van Kerssen
Voorthuizen
26:04
25:36
24
Inge-Marie de Boer
Aminola B.V.
26:10
25:22
25
Anne-Wil Jansen
ICT Concept
26:18
25:18
26
Aukje Pel
Zwolle
26:34
25:33
27
Ilja Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
26:40
25:16
28
Jeanet Wichards
Voorthuizen
26:42
26:16
29
Suzanne van Beek
Voorthuizen
26:45
25:26
30
Janniek te Winkel
Zeewolde
26:59
26:28
31
Robin Markies
Vaassen
27:08
26:48
32
Jolijn Veerman- vd Klink
Apeldoorn
27:11
26:32
33
Ezra Beekman
Tiel
27:27
26:22
34
Dilana Dekker
Voorthuizen
27:38
26:31
35
Evi van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
27:38
26:31
36
Anne Janssen
Voorthuizen
27:49
27:14
37
Hadassa van der Voort
Voorthuizen
27:57
27:07
38
Paulien Verhoef
Renkum
28:03
27:10
39
Bente Willemsen
Voorthuizen
28:11
27:16
40
Lieke Verkade
Voorthuizen
28:19
27:55
41
Marriet Knol
Ermelo
28:22
28:10
42
Manou van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
28:45
28:21
43
Linda van de Vliert
Ede Gld
28:47
28:04
44
Dineke de Vries
Lunteren
28:48
28:09
45
Tineke Terpstra
Voorthuizen
28:54
28:48
46
Juliet Kor
Groet
29:02
28:04
47
Carlijn Giezen
albert heijn
29:02
28:03
48
Mikky Willemen
Voorthuizen
29:13
28:51
49
Simone van Deuveren
Van Deuveren Transport
29:16
28:30
50
Merel Mulder
Voorthuizen
29:17
28:25
51
Jasmijn van der Heide
Voorthuizen
29:18
28:55
52
Rachel Florijn
Voorthuizen
29:22
28:05
53
Larissa van Hierden
Voorthuizen
29:35
28:17
54
Jolanda Overeem
BEDA Workwear
29:40
29:23
55
Mirjam Huveneers
Tandartsenpraktijk Pronk
29:41
29:20
56
Elena Smink
Barneveld
29:52
28:57
57
Emma Fledderus
Voorthuizen
29:55
29:02
58
Lianne van Duijn
Voorthuizen
29:56
29:21
59
Francis Schuit
Zwartebroek
29:56
29:20
60
Bregje Rense
Voorthuizen
30:01
29:06
61
Daphne van Effrink
Voorthuizen
30:05
29:05
62
Lotte Van Ee
Barneveld
30:11
28:54
63
Geeske van Meerveld
Uddel
30:42
30:02
64
Judith van den Top
Barneveld
30:43
30:02
65
Sabine van Kooten
Barneveld
30:46
29:49
66
Esther Steiner
Struik
30:53
30:22
67
Pien Schinkel
Veenendaal
31:13
30:03
68
Laura Vermeer
Voorthuizen
31:33
30:13
69
Minanda van Vliet
Zeewolde
31:42
30:45
70
Myrthe Jansen
Utrecht
31:47
30:51
71
Marloes Jansen
Voorthuizen
31:48
30:51
72
Kee de Vrije
Veenendaal
31:57
30:46
73
Heidy Poppe
Harderwijk
32:22
31:10
74
Gerlinde van den Berg
Putten
32:23
31:02
75
Elleke van Drie
BEDA Workwear
32:58
32:41
76
Penny Kuijer
Arnhem
33:02
31:49
77
Annelie van de Vliert
Voorthuizen
33:02
32:43
78
Mila Schut
Voorthuizen
33:40
33:20
79
Annelie Groothuis
Houten
33:47
33:15
80
Bernice van de Beek
Vakantiepark Ackersate
34:12
33:40
81
Lisanne Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
34:19
33:14
82
Anne van Ee
Barneveld
34:33
33:16
83
Roos Kathmann
Baarn
34:39
34:09
84
Elvira Robbertsen
Karcher voorthuizen
34:46
34:36
85
Isabel Kathmann
Baarn
34:47
34:16
86
Aniek de Niet
Heemstede
35:32
34:43
87
Desiree Bosch
Nijkerk Gld
36:08
35:37
88
Erika Van Huizen
Nijkerkerveen
38:36
37:47
89
Henrieke Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
40:16
39:30
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Mekking
Heerde
16:52
16:50
2
Wijnand van der Bok
Blue Label
17:12
17:10
3
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Blue Label
17:20
17:18
4
Stefan Zegers
Utrecht
17:39
17:36
5
Matthijs Monster
Blue Label
17:57
17:56
6
Reinoud van der Bok
Blue Label
18:01
17:59
7
Harry Fierkens
Utrecht
18:02
17:59
8
Twan Lensen
Groesbeek
18:04
18:03
9
Nils van Elzingen
Bos Dynamics
18:19
18:16
10
Marc Debets
Blue Label
18:54
18:50
11
Roel Engelen
Apeldoorn
18:54
18:46
12
Johnny Guineau
Nauta Group BV
19:13
19:09
13
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
19:15
19:14
14
Frank de Graeff
Apeldoorn
19:21
19:18
15
Joey Verheule
Utrecht
19:24
19:19
16
Ramon Lentink
Apeldoorn
19:25
19:22
17
Gerrit Boeve
Elspeet
19:29
19:25
18
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
19:33
19:28
19
Wytze Vos
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
19:36
19:30
20
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
19:51
19:47
21
Harie Pot
Stadskanaal
20:00
19:54
22
Wim Versteeg
Docpaint
20:01
20:00
23
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
20:01
19:59
24
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
20:06
19:54
25
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
20:09
19:59
26
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
20:36
20:20
27
Wim Jochems
Bos Dynamics
20:37
20:29
28
Jan Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
20:44
20:36
29
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
20:49
20:46
30
Mark Wendel van Wendel De
Bennekom
20:54
20:49
31
Henk-Jan van Meerveld
Uddel
20:59
20:43
32
Jan Schinkel
Nauta Group BV
21:01
20:57
33
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
21:10
21:02
34
Arjan Vos
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
21:11
20:49
35
Henk van den Top
Voorthuizen
21:24
20:58
36
Arjan Pronk
Tandartsenpraktijk Pronk
21:28
21:11
37
Leo Kruit
Leusden
21:48
21:38
38
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
22:00
21:43
39
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
22:03
21:47
40
Eward Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
22:05
21:51
41
Remco Paalman
Apeldoorn
22:09
21:53
42
Ruud Vermeer
Apeldoorn
22:18
21:30
43
Gerhard Lenderink
Condoor
22:25
21:48
44
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
22:26
22:17
45
Henri Rutgers
Apeldoorn
22:26
21:54
46
Hilbert Davelaar
Voorthuizen
22:31
21:58
47
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
22:32
22:14
48
Dick van Beek
Aminola B.V.
22:33
21:44
49
Mark van Beek
Van Beek Mode
22:34
22:21
50
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:35
22:33
51
Anco Nap
Van Beek Mode
22:35
22:23
52
Dick Overeem
BEDA Workwear
22:41
22:34
53
Sjaak de Jong
Voorthuizen
22:42
22:23
54
Gerriet Mulder
Harderwijk
23:27
23:26
55
Janco Schout
Barneveld
23:30
23:21
56
Jos de Kleuver
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
23:31
23:15
57
Patrick de Goede
Driel
23:32
22:34
58
Bastiaan van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
23:37
23:19
59
Dennis van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
23:39
23:22
60
Gerwin Dekker
Docpaint
23:54
23:42
61
Dennis Dokter
Docpaint
23:55
23:42
62
Henk Groenesteyn
Barneveld
24:00
22:52
63
Gerco Vermeer
Apeldoorn
24:03
23:42
64
Jeffrey van Doornen
ICT Concept
24:03
23:55
65
Arno van den Hoorn
Nunspeet
24:07
23:45
66
Robert Woudenberg
Amersfoort
24:11
23:58
67
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
24:28
24:08
68
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:28
24:13
69
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
24:31
24:03
70
Gert Top
Voorthuizen
24:36
24:01
71
Martijn van den Brink
Barneveld
24:38
23:18
72
Christiaan Rense
Voorthuizen
24:39
24:11
73
Gideon Terpstra
Voorthuizen
24:42
24:37
74
Peter Kap
Barneveld
24:45
24:10
75
André Cozijnsen
Barneveld
24:47
24:25
76
Eddy Mulder
Voorthuizen
24:54
24:19
77
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
25:20
25:07
78
Randy van 't Oor
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
25:21
24:42
79
Bert Vlijm
Voorthuizen
25:24
25:01
80
Edwin Boersen
Autoservice Boersen
25:27
24:33
81
Eric van 't Land
Barneveld
25:29
24:22
82
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
25:32
25:12
83
Edwin Top
Voorthuizen
25:38
25:03
84
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
25:39
25:24
85
Frank Giezen
Voorthuizen
25:40
24:35
86
Rogier Putter
Uitgeest
25:53
25:16
87
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
25:53
25:08
88
Francois Popot
Uitgeest
25:59
25:23
89
Bé Hoving
Overberg
26:02
25:53
90
Anton Snellen
Ede Gld
26:02
25:56
91
Jack van Ofwegen
Waddinxveen
26:08
26:05
92
Anne Gerrit Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
26:15
25:03
93
Jordy van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
26:16
25:51
94
Jan Lovink
Nijkerk Gld
26:18
25:55
95
Robert Gringhuis
Amersfoort
26:38
26:22
96
Roland van Hierden
ICT Concept
26:38
26:33
97
Wilfred Steeman
Elst Ut
26:59
25:47
98
Harry Beurskens
Amersfoort
27:02
26:24
99
Gert van Harskamp
Duiven
27:04
26:31
100
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
27:08
25:40
101
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
27:08
26:48
102
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
27:13
26:04
103
Gerard Robbertsen
Karcher voorthuizen
27:13
27:03
104
Christiaan van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
27:32
26:16
105
Stefan van Koesveld
Parkcamping Wulpenveen
27:41
26:51
106
Rob Man
Parkcamping Wulpenveen
27:44
26:54
107
Rinus Visser
Krimpen aan den IJssel
27:47
27:23
108
Ronald de Boer
Roordink Bedrijfswagens BV
27:58
26:44
109
Peter van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
28:05
27:27
110
Kees Schutte
Bos Dynamics
28:15
27:37
111
Chris Bax
Voorthuizen
28:16
28:02
112
Rinie Hendriksen
Lunteren
28:16
28:02
113
Leendert Verheij
Nauta Group BV
28:23
28:12
114
Arno Meijer
Nauta Group BV
28:23
27:48
115
Richard Evers
Voorthuizen
28:23
27:19
116
Arie van der Voort
Voorthuizen
28:25
27:34
117
Henry Bronkhorst
Aminola B.V.
28:29
27:37
118
Pieter Floor
Voorthuizen
28:30
27:25
119
Nic Vaessen
Parkcamping Wulpenveen
28:38
27:55
120
Henk Marsman
Voorthuizen
28:47
27:40
121
Machiel Fledderus
Voorthuizen
28:47
27:43
122
Renzo van Dam
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
28:51
27:52
123
Arjan Evers
Voorthuizen
28:58
28:12
124
Rob Willemen
Voorthuizen
29:01
28:37
125
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
29:03
28:26
126
Wilko vd Kamp
Voorthuizen
29:10
28:18
127
Peter Varenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
29:16
28:24
128
Klaas van Heeringen
Barneveld
29:42
28:42
129
Harry van Milligen
Van Deuveren Transport
29:43
28:57
130
Maikel Brouwer
Apeldoorn
29:44
29:11
131
Michel Gerritsen
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
29:45
28:44
132
Henri Schipper
Voorthuizen
29:47
28:27
133
Gijsbert Davelaar
ICT Concept
29:54
29:49
134
Harrie Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
29:57
29:17
135
Cees van de Beek
Voorthuizen
30:02
29:08
136
Andre Jonker
Barneveld
30:14
29:12
137
Ad Grunewald
Voorthuizen
30:17
29:04
138
Aalt van Lagen
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
30:38
29:36
139
Arjan Vos
Apeldoorn
30:40
29:25
140
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
30:41
29:16
141
Bart de Jong
Wolfheze
30:47
29:24
142
Wim Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
31:16
30:37
143
Roelof Martens
Nauta Group BV
31:29
31:20
144
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
32:09
31:30
145
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
32:21
31:11
146
Frans Schrader
Soest
32:33
31:24
147
Will Heuvelman
Zutphen
32:42
31:36
148
Jaap van de Vliert
Voorthuizen
33:03
32:43
149
Jan van der Zee
Voorthuizen
33:26
32:11
150
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:53
33:14
151
Jacobus van Klaveren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:22
33:15
152
Robert Kathmann
Baarn
34:49
34:20
153
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
35:23
34:55
154
Martin Van Weel
Velserbroek
35:50
35:21
155
Dennis Sleutjes
36:36
36:11
156
Arie Paap
Zeewolde
37:22
36:42
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Boon
Renkum
20:33
20:29
2
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
21:47
21:46
3
Sanne Hooijer
Voorthuizen
22:15
22:12
4
Mireille van Ee
Barneveld
22:27
22:25
5
Levina Gaspersz
Veenendaal
22:32
22:14
6
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
22:34
22:20
7
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
24:12
24:09
8
Martine Haitjema
Nauta Group BV
24:37
24:25
9
Astrid Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
24:38
24:19
10
Ily van Heeringen
Barneveld
24:53
23:54
11
Marieke Jochem
Bos Dynamics
24:53
24:40
12
Saskia Akihary
Ede Gld
25:51
25:02
13
Bettine Kieft
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
25:53
24:45
14
Annemieke Bronkhorst
Aminola B.V.
25:58
25:10
15
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
26:01
25:38
16
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
26:14
25:29
17
Jolanda van de Berg
Docpaint
26:14
25:28
18
Gerda Vant Bosch
Stroe
26:25
26:03
19
Karen van de Veen
Volare Sports
26:31
25:27
20
Rensina Hofs
Velp Gld
27:02
26:45
21
Franka van den Berg
Elspeet
27:12
26:04
22
Sandra Aleman
Bennekom
27:18
26:50
23
Marjolijn Engelen-Degen
Apeldoorn
27:19
26:09
24
Monique Bos
Voorthuizen
27:20
27:02
25
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
27:32
26:50
26
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof
Barneveld
27:41
27:13
27
Maartje Meerveld
Voorthuizen
27:42
27:18
28
Mirjam Terpstra
Almere
27:46
27:42
29
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
27:49
26:58
30
Japke Zegers
Voorthuizen
28:04
27:30
31
Colette Broekgaarden
Barneveld
28:05
27:32
32
Karin Buijs
Voorthuizen
28:13
27:25
33
Jeannette van 't Oor
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
28:35
27:33
34
Kristel de Graaf
Docpaint
28:36
28:22
35
Lianne Hoogebeen
Docpaint
28:36
28:22
36
Teuni Brons
Voorthuizen
28:37
27:20
37
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
28:44
28:19
38
Marie Groenevelt
Groenevelt Zonwering
28:48
28:18
39
Gerrita van de Pol
Stroe
28:52
28:22
40
Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders
Barneveld
29:04
28:32
41
Marjolein vsn de Berg
Voorthuizen
29:14
28:40
42
Olivia Veldjesgraaf-Bont
Barneveld
29:18
28:02
43
Mary van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
29:19
28:28
44
Femke van den Berg-Punt
Amersfoort
29:22
29:01
45
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
29:24
28:41
46
Wendy Born
Putten
29:27
28:53
47
Annelies Jonker
Uitgeest
29:42
29:07
48
Anja Bijlsma
Barneveld
29:45
28:44
49
Bianca van de Coterlet
Hoevelaken
29:46
28:32
50
Edith Heuvelman
Zutphen
30:11
29:04
51
Bejanca van Grootheest
Bennekom
30:17
29:50
52
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
30:23
29:41
53
Nadia Berton
Veenendaal
30:34
29:11
54
Lianne Brouwer
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
30:46
29:36
55
Marjanne van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
30:49
29:46
56
Edith Wolswinkel
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
30:53
29:42
57
Ursela de Lange
Barneveld
31:00
29:48
58
Rachel Weisink
Veenendaal
31:15
30:03
59
Judith van Dijk
Tandartsenpraktijk Pronk
31:17
30:55
60
Emilie Putter-Sintenie
Uitgeest
31:35
31:00
61
Lian Klinker
Barneveld
31:38
30:44
62
Marian Roelofsen
Barneveld
31:38
30:45
63
Patricia Warmerdam
Velserbroek
31:44
31:16
64
Emma Heutink
Apeldoorn
31:50
31:19
65
Anita van Malestijn
Voorthuizen
31:54
31:06
66
Salwa Afef
Hilversum
31:57
31:11
67
Baukje Boer
Vakantiepark Ackersate
31:58
30:40
68
Karin van der Voort
Voorthuizen
32:02
31:09
69
Katinka Buwalda
Hoogland
32:14
31:19
70
Iris Kasper
Amersfoort
32:14
31:19
71
Femke Overeem
BEDA Workwear
32:16
31:57
72
Carolien Overeem
BEDA Workwear
32:19
32:00
73
Adrie André
Ede Gld
32:21
31:12
74
Wilma van Delen
Van Deuveren Transport
32:32
31:47
75
Marloes Heutink
Apeldoorn
32:49
32:17
76
Ilona Last
Voorthuizen
32:59
32:17
77
Morena Lekatompessy
Moordrecht
33:36
32:25
78
Ada Schut
Voorthuizen
34:08
33:47
79
Cindy van Vliet
Enter
34:21
33:03
80
Wilma van de Pol
Veenendaal
34:36
33:19
81
Cateleijn Schenk
Voorthuizen
34:41
33:23
82
Ilse van de Heg
Barneveld
34:59
34:48
83
Ernie de Kwant
Voorthuizen
35:03
34:15
84
Korien de Niet
Heemstede
35:32
34:43
85
Hanna van Essen
Voorthuizen
35:56
35:08
86
Jannetta van de Beek
Vakantiepark Ackersate
36:10
34:51
87
Carla Jansen
Voorthuizen
36:14
35:10
88
Liesbeth Boerman
Voorthuizen
36:29
35:43
89
Maartje Smit
Amersfoort
36:32
35:51
90
Marieke Hofland
Voorthuizen
36:32
35:14
91
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
38:22
37:25
92
Bep Van Millegen
Garderen
39:33
38:49
93
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
42:55
42:43
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
Volare Sports
30:55
30:54
2
Joeri Wolf
Volare Sports
30:57
30:57
3
Emmanuel Biwott
Volare Sports
31:44
31:44
4
Arne Mulder
Volare Sports
32:19
32:19
5
Alex da Concercai Frederico
Utrecht
35:04
35:03
6
Edwin Bos
Blue Label
35:18
35:16
7
Joeri Dassen
Blue Label
35:43
35:42
8
Albert Viersma
Putten
36:20
36:16
9
Maurits Greving
Hilversum
36:33
36:30
10
Jasper Stein
Zeist
37:07
37:06
11
Hugo Hilgersom
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
37:15
37:13
12
Roy van de Veen
BEDA Workwear
39:03
38:58
13
Aidan Steeman
Elst Ut
39:28
39:24
14
Laurens Kersten
Blue Label
39:32
39:29
15
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
40:07
40:00
16
Equipe de Hoving
Veenendaal
40:22
40:19
17
Eric Christiaan
Houten
40:32
40:26
18
Emiel Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
40:34
40:21
19
Dennis Arends
Bicom One
40:49
40:43
20
Cornelis ‘t Lam
Hilversum
41:00
40:50
21
Stefan Grevengoed
ICT Concept
41:22
41:11
22
Kevin van Diermen
Nijkerk Gld
41:32
41:30
23
Tommy Boersen
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
41:35
41:20
24
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
41:38
41:30
25
Sven Mulder
Van Deuveren Transport
41:53
41:16
26
Jeffrey van Deuveren
Van Deuveren Transport
41:53
41:15
27
Harmen Landsbergen
Zeist
42:07
41:24
28
Kevin de Rooij
Voorthuizen
42:13
41:16
29
Luc Nijland
Voorthuizen
43:38
43:04
30
Jochem Veldhuis
Nauta Group BV
43:42
43:34
31
Remon Visch
Wezep
44:07
43:55
32
Ronan de Haas
Voorthuizen
44:30
44:05
33
Hans Brom
Voorthuizen
44:31
44:11
34
Gijs Luigjes
Voorthuizen
44:43
43:48
35
Niels Endendijk
BEDA Workwear
44:56
44:56
36
Robin van Leeuwen
ICT Concept
44:56
44:44
37
Ralph Broedelet
Voorthuizen
44:58
44:43
38
Renze van Vuuren
Hagestein
45:05
44:54
39
Leon de Ridder
Van Deuveren Transport
45:07
44:25
40
Sander Ruiter
Hoevelaken
45:12
44:50
41
Joost Hoepman
Utrecht
45:14
44:56
42
Maarten Spanjaart
BEDA Workwear
45:34
45:24
43
Jelle Aalders
Nijkerk Gld
45:39
45:28
44
Evert ter Maaten
Rhenen
45:54
45:53
45
Dimitri Henry
Leusden
46:03
45:42
46
Diego de Ridder
Van Deuveren Transport
46:04
45:22
47
Paul Leune
Ermelo
46:20
45:24
48
Wilfred Top
Van Deuveren Transport
46:27
45:49
49
Jesse Hakkenberg
Putten
46:41
46:28
50
Robbin Lam
Barneveld
46:43
46:05
51
Edwin Floor
Harderwijk
46:48
46:36
52
Peter Jan de Fijter
Barneveld
47:08
46:31
53
Henk Hooijer
Voorthuizen
47:16
46:31
54
Elbert Kortus
Amersfoort
47:41
47:36
55
Hinse Gerritsen
Hoevelaken
47:45
47:39
56
Jan Kusters
Barneveld
48:09
47:33
57
Jan Kats
ICT Concept
48:52
48:39
58
Elwin van Eede
Barneveld
49:00
48:24
59
Wilbert van Ofwegen
Waddinxveen
49:25
48:59
60
Joost Versteeg
Nauta Group BV
50:18
50:09
61
Nico Kamphuis
Voorthuizen
50:29
49:36
62
Thomas van Ark
AFAS Software B.V.
50:36
50:07
63
Norbert de Graaff
Nauta Group BV
51:34
51:24
64
Jeroen Brom
Voorthuizen
51:38
51:12
65
Matthijs Ariens
Utrecht
51:51
51:21
66
Matthijs Lam
Barneveld
52:22
51:45
67
Mark Luigjes
Voorthuizen
52:47
51:50
68
Sjoerd de Boer
Struik
53:13
52:20
69
Bart Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
53:32
52:38
70
Lars Vlieger
Barneveld
53:44
52:47
71
Misha de Hoop
Apeldoorn
53:47
53:01
72
Daniël Groen
De Blesse
53:49
53:18
73
Rene Floor
Eindhoven
54:03
53:09
74
Henri Mulder
Barneveld
54:41
54:04
75
Thijs Alderliesten
ICT Concept
55:09
54:57
76
Tjardan Broekema
AFAS Software B.V.
56:57
56:25
77
Gerco Blankestijn
Barneveld
57:14
56:18
78
Gert-Jan van Loo
Ermelo
57:37
56:43
79
Roy van de Berg
Harderwijk
58:28
57:35
80
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
59:46
59:22
81
Bram van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
1:01:34
1:01:01
82
Justin Schellingerhout
Hoofddorp
1:06:15
1:06:14
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske Altena
Leusden
38:50
38:47
2
Mariska Heeman
Utrecht
42:25
42:11
3
Jose Foppen
Hierden
44:42
43:48
4
Annelieke van den Berg
Leiden
45:39
45:36
5
Williene Gerritsen
Hoevelaken
46:54
46:49
6
Sanne van Delen
Van Deuveren Transport
48:33
47:53
7
Esther de Kruijk
Amsterdam
48:40
48:23
8
Maaike Smit
Stroe
48:55
48:25
9
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerk Gld
49:08
49:04
10
Hennie Beens
Genemuiden
50:13
50:07
11
Manoek van Deuveren
Van Deuveren Transport
53:13
52:32
12
Inge de Jong
Ermelo
56:25
55:31
13
Willemiek van der Vegte
's-Gravenhage
56:37
55:52
14
Nanouk Grootmeijer
Harderwijk
58:28
57:35
15
Lotte Jonker
Nijkerk Gld
58:51
58:17
16
Ilse Dokter
Nijkerk Gld
58:51
58:16
17
Brenda Leliefeld
Barneveld
58:56
58:13
18
Marjan van der Vegte
Utrecht
59:02
58:18
19
Willemijn van Oort
Utrecht
59:55
59:11
20
Rosanne van den Broek
Bloemisterij Fleurina
1:03:28
1:02:40
21
Brenda Mallegrom
Voorthuizen
1:03:33
1:03:09
22
Chantal van Riemsdijk
Apeldoorn
1:06:11
1:05:43
23
Angela van Roekel
Lunteren
1:12:30
1:11:50
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Volare Sports
32:28
32:28
2
Erik Negerman
Volare Sports
34:53
34:52
3
Gideon Habtab
Blue Label
35:42
35:41
4
Rudy Kaptein
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
36:41
36:40
5
Henk Bos
Blue Label
37:15
37:14
6
Jan Simonse
Almere
37:42
37:35
7
Martin Stolk
Soest
37:50
37:46
8
Freek van Valkenhoef
Bilthoven
38:00
37:57
9
Marcel Alma
Bicom One
38:06
38:03
10
Tako Horsley
Bussum
38:51
38:40
11
Rene ter Maten
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
39:11
39:09
12
Wim Wolf
Elburg
39:35
39:30
13
Arjan Duits
Barneveld
39:48
39:41
14
Paul Den Hertog
Bussum
40:06
39:56
15
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
40:19
40:16
16
Peter Mulderij
Voorthuizen
40:38
40:31
17
Robert van Maanen
Docpaint 10km
41:25
41:20
18
Niels Morpey
Hoevelaken
41:28
41:21
19
Harry van Ruitenbeek
Putten
41:31
41:28
20
Leo Kruit
Leusden
41:44
41:42
21
Erwin Demmer
Bicom One
41:57
41:51
22
Wim Versteeg
Docpaint 10km
42:06
42:05
23
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
42:09
41:54
24
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
42:12
42:07
25
Wytze Vos
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
42:31
42:21
26
Ben Petersen
Docpaint 10km
42:37
42:31
27
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
42:41
42:31
28
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
42:41
42:33
29
Daniel van Maanen
Utrecht
42:43
42:32
30
Wilco Smit
Ede Gld
42:58
42:46
31
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
43:02
42:56
32
Geert de Langr
Harderwijk
43:24
43:15
33
Eelco Hendriksen
Struik
43:24
43:16
34
John van de Pol
Barneveld
43:32
43:13
35
Dennis de Vries
Hilversum
43:45
43:37
36
Matthijs Visscher
Volare Sports
43:51
43:39
37
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
43:52
43:36
38
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
43:59
43:29
39
Harm-Jan van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
44:20
44:10
40
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
44:26
44:07
41
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
44:29
44:26
42
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
44:30
44:05
43
Marc van den Helder
Almere
44:39
44:23
44
Erwin Palsgraaf
Docpaint 10km
44:58
44:45
45
Gerard van Veen
De Korrel Beheer BV
44:59
44:41
46
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
45:04
44:48
47
Frits Top
Barneveld
45:05
44:52
48
Bert de Lange
Barneveld
45:18
45:14
49
Lubèrt Mulder
Nauta Group BV
45:20
45:12
50
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
45:26
44:37
51
Joost Swart
Doorn
45:40
44:39
52
Jan Willem Hesselink
Zeewolde
45:59
45:51
53
Richard Hol
Ede Gld
46:02
45:17
54
Rafael Dexter Kalfsbeek
Almere
46:03
45:42
55
Gert van Capelleveen
Wageningen
46:07
45:48
56
Marien Folkers
Voorthuizen
46:13
45:13
57
Ramon van Wolfswinkel
Bicom One
46:16
46:09
58
Aart Knoppert
Voorthuizen
46:22
45:56
59
Andy Hut
Voorthuizen
46:47
46:01
60
Emanuel Meijer
Den Dolder
47:00
46:41
61
Erik Michels
Arnhem
47:00
46:51
62
Wilco Borren
De Korrel Beheer BV
47:04
46:44
63
Jan van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
47:07
46:20
64
Marc Verbeem
Putten
47:12
46:53
65
Remco van den Brink
Voorthuizen
47:19
46:52
66
Richard Evers
Voorthuizen
47:37
47:17
67
Jaap Bos
Kootwijkerbroek
47:40
47:24
68
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
47:43
47:00
69
Aalt Hofland
Voorthuizen
47:50
47:41
70
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
47:54
47:32
71
Marcin Szczesniak
Bloemisterij Fleurina
47:56
47:05
72
Dirk Koster
Voorthuizen
48:02
47:37
73
Eric de Kort
Zeist
48:06
47:41
74
Edwin van der Huure
Docpaint 10km
48:10
48:03
75
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
48:14
47:59
76
Eric Lorist
Kampen
48:21
48:04
77
Maarten Raijmakers
Voorthuizen
48:28
47:38
78
Peter van de Kamp
Barneveld
48:30
48:24
79
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:37
48:23
80
Freddie Brink
Voorthuizen
48:50
48:22
81
Dick Meyer
Amersfoort
48:58
48:53
82
Evert-Jan van Elten
Voorthuizen
49:08
48:46
83
Ron van Megen
Leusden
49:12
49:05
84
Jose Menendez Torre
Amersfoort
49:13
48:35
85
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
49:20
49:05
86
Wim van Reenen
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
49:27
49:00
87
Wibo Berkhof
De Korrel Beheer BV
49:28
49:06
88
Henny Janssen
Wageningen
49:29
49:19
89
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
49:44
49:31
90
Johan Meinster
Oud-Beijerland
49:56
48:53
91
Henk Robbertsen
Veenendaal
50:05
49:18
92
Henk Ruitenberg
Putten
50:08
49:51
93
Cas te Winkel
AFAS Software B.V.
50:14
49:45
94
Gerwin Steenwijk
Struik
50:33
50:03
95
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
50:42
50:24
96
Gerrit Overeem
Voorthuizen
50:43
50:13
97
Gerben de Graaff
Barneveld
50:47
50:30
98
Xander Vink
Hilversum
50:52
50:23
99
Wilco Bos
Voorthuizen
50:53
50:42
100
Jan Willem Groenendijk
Putten
50:57
50:38
101
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
51:01
50:26
102
Marc Mexsenaar
Hoogland
51:04
50:15
103
Kees de Dreu
Barneveld
51:10
50:15
104
Roland Hartkamp
Phone House
51:14
50:26
105
Henk van der Zande
Garderen
51:14
50:59
106
Gert Klaassen
Achterveld
51:26
50:56
107
Laurens van Gils
Bloemisterij Fleurina
51:31
50:41
108
Rene van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
51:49
51:08
109
Richard Ariens
Barneveld
51:51
51:21
110
Hub Kaenen
Utrecht
52:01
51:22
111
Jorrit Koops
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
52:10
51:45
112
Wim van Vliet
Putten
52:13
51:54
113
Peter de Vries
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
52:21
52:03
114
Roy Verheij
Stokkum
52:31
51:53
115
Gerrit Rehorst
Bloemisterij Fleurina
52:39
51:48
116
Mark van der Veen
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
52:49
52:09
117
Hugo de Groot
Loosdrecht
52:52
52:37
118
Michael Hilhorst
Amersfoort
52:55
52:55
119
Johan van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
53:09
52:55
120
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
53:23
53:09
121
Raoul Huisman
Apeldoorn
53:47
53:01
122
Stefan Leertouwer
Ridderkerk
53:48
53:17
123
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:55
53:27
124
Richmond van der Huure
Voorthuizen
54:05
54:01
125
Marius Peer
Voorthuizen
54:16
53:41
126
Johan Kingma
Zeewolde
54:23
53:52
127
Hugo Wijntjes
AFAS Software B.V.
54:27
53:59
128
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
54:47
54:23
129
Hans van Ewijk
Amersfoort
54:54
54:19
130
Gerard Ederveen
Barneveld
54:59
54:33
131
Alfons van Wijk
Amersfoort
54:59
54:07
132
Steef Klomp
Nauta Group BV
54:59
54:16
133
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
55:03
54:46
134
Remco Rutgers
Nijkerk Gld
55:14
54:12
135
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
55:23
54:35
136
Lein-Jan Veerman
Apeldoorn
55:28
55:01
137
Peter Bon
Bloemisterij Fleurina
55:38
54:50
138
Henri Zeevath
Putten
55:49
55:30
139
Peter Aleman
Bennekom
55:51
55:12
140
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
55:53
55:04
141
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
56:08
55:31
142
Henk van Ee
Voorthuizen
56:11
55:46
143
Rob van Luijn
Putten
56:15
55:52
144
Daniël Schoemaker
Barneveld
56:27
56:06
145
Anton Kooijman
Phone House
57:10
56:21
146
Bart Schenk
Struik
57:37
56:45
147
Gert Duits
Barneveld
57:50
57:09
148
Rick van den Burg
Almere
57:53
57:04
149
Rijk Ruttenberg
Voorthuizen
58:22
57:27
150
Aalt Smit
Leusden
58:29
57:52
151
Bart-Hein Samplonius
Harderwijk
58:55
58:26
152
Peter van Paassen
Bloemisterij Fleurina
58:56
58:05
153
Erno van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
59:16
58:22
154
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
59:32
59:15
155
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
59:32
59:09
156
Jan Koster
Hilversum
59:35
59:20
157
Arend-Jan Lodeweegs
AFAS Software B.V.
59:39
59:07
158
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
59:54
59:30
159
Maas van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
1:01:34
1:01:01
160
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:01:57
1:01:00
161
Martijn van der Linden
Amersfoort
1:02:15
1:02:08
162
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
1:02:44
1:02:22
163
Adnan Kilic
Baarn
1:03:41
1:03:25
164
Herve Molka
Barcy
1:04:25
1:03:52
165
Gerbrand van Elten
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv.
1:05:48
1:05:01
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacoline van der Klip
Baarn
41:27
41:26
2
Marieke van den Brink
Bicom One
41:33
41:28
3
Mey Ping Low
Twello
45:42
45:33
4
Cornelie Peschar
Hilversum
46:57
46:43
5
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
48:11
47:32
6
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
49:04
49:00
7
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
49:56
49:47
8
Heleen Ligtelijn
Ede Gld
50:12
49:27
9
Ylona Wolf
Elburg
50:38
50:21
10
Lyanne van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
51:38
50:49
11
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
51:50
51:17
12
Ellen Savelkoul
Ede Gld
51:55
51:14
13
Annette Dales
Bussum
52:14
51:51
14
Joke Hol
Ede Gld
53:13
52:32
15
Anneloes Eijgenraam
Bennekom
53:14
52:32
16
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
53:15
52:53
17
Heleen Meuleman
Doorwerth
53:16
53:02
18
Merel Visscher
Utrecht
54:23
53:40
19
Angelina Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
54:43
54:35
20
Linda van Maanen
Voorthuizen
54:44
54:33
21
Marja van Roekel
Barneveld
55:29
54:53
22
Pauline Ubels
Zeist
56:07
55:40
23
Sandra Ruberg
Austerlitz
56:13
55:46
24
Julia Hilgersom
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
56:36
55:49
25
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
56:36
55:50
26
Mathilde Schaap
Ede Gld
56:46
56:25
27
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
56:48
56:45
28
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
57:16
56:40
29
Jolanda Ederveen
Barneveld
57:48
57:23
30
Hilly Hooyer
Voorthuizen
58:39
58:04
31
Sandra van den Brink
Voorthuizen
58:48
58:22
32
Liesbeth Deenekamp
Voorthuizen
59:00
58:11
33
Carine Molka
Voorthuizen
59:10
58:36
34
Florence Molka
Penchard
1:01:18
1:00:45
35
Harriet Verbeem
Putten
1:01:31
1:01:08
36
Elena Talnishnikh
Amersfoort
1:01:35
1:00:56
37
Carin van der Kolk
Bennekom
1:02:10
1:01:22
38
Diana Morren
Putten
1:04:31
1:04:06
39
Yvonne Schreuder
Ede Gld
1:12:32
1:11:52
J, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Lensen
Groesbeek
1:56
1:56
2
Björn Hoekert
Harderwijk
1:57
1:55
3
Senn van de Kolk
Barneveld
1:59
1:57
4
Sem van Engelenhoven
Amersfoort
2:00
1:58
5
Sam Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
2:01
1:59
6
Manuel Noorlander
Leusden
2:04
2:03
7
Brendan Langelaan
Hoofddorp
2:06
2:05
8
Sep Zuiddam
Voorthuizen
2:08
2:08
9
David van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:08
2:07
10
Luca Kap
Barneveld
2:09
2:07
11
Noud van Essen
Voorthuizen
2:14
2:12
12
Luuk Bos
Barneveld
2:16
2:12
13
Quinn Davelaar
Voorthuizen
2:17
2:17
14
Jaysen van Panhuis
Voorthuizen
2:19
2:17
15
Arno Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
2:19
2:19
16
Arie van Heusden
Voorthuizen
2:20
2:18
17
Bobby Verhoef
Voorthuizen
2:21
2:18
18
Kevin Beukhof
Voorthuizen
2:22
2:16
19
Lennart Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
2:23
2:22
20
Nick Mandersloot
Voorthuizen
2:26
2:25
21
Boaz Steenwijk
Voorthuizen
2:27
2:25
22
Lucas van Maanen
Voorthuizen
2:27
2:25
23
Nick van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
2:30
2:28
24
Seth Steiner
Voorthuizen
2:32
2:31
25
Ravi Davelaar
Voorthuizen
2:33
2:32
26
Sem Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
2:34
2:29
27
Joas van Vliet
Zeewolde
2:38
2:26
28
Mart Bruinekool
Barneveld
2:38
2:28
29
Lars Hoekert
Harderwijk
2:41
2:39
30
Levi Gerritsen
Voorthuizen
2:42
2:40
31
Olivier Valeijn
Kootwijkerbroek
2:42
2:36
32
Sep de Gelder
Tiel
2:42
2:34
33
Silvijn Jonker
Barneveld
2:44
2:43
34
Pyke van der Haar
Voorthuizen
2:44
2:40
35
Sem Dijkman
Voorthuizen
2:46
2:45
36
Xander van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
2:46
2:29
37
Aiden van Santen
Heemskerk
2:47
2:40
38
Thomas Leertouwer
Ridderkerk
2:48
2:42
39
Tim Mandersloot
Voorthuizen
2:49
2:47
40
Nick van Amerongen
Baarn
2:52
2:48
41
Roan Verwaal
Voorthuizen
3:01
2:50
42
Joris Beitler
Voorthuizen
3:09
2:45
43
Jeftha Zweverink
Voorthuizen
3:10
3:06
44
Jordi Versteeg
Voorthuizen
3:10
3:01
45
Tim Roozendaal
Barneveld
3:13
3:03
46
Joel Foppen
Voorthuizen
3:14
3:08
47
Job Kruft
Voorthuizen
3:15
3:11
48
Lenn Versteeg
Apeldoorn
3:15
3:05
49
Daan van de Pol
Barneveld
3:17
3:08
50
Joris van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
3:18
2:57
51
Tom Jalink
Voorthuizen
3:19
3:12
52
Elian Top
Voorthuizen
3:20
2:51
53
Bas Beitler
Voorthuizen
3:21
2:56
54
Roc van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
3:21
3:18
55
Lukas Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
3:23
3:02
56
Jesse Terpstra
Voorthuizen
3:23
3:10
57
Max Klein
Voorthuizen
3:25
3:13
58
Mads Meijer
Voorthuizen
3:28
3:05
59
Juup van Loenen
Voorthuizen
3:29
3:08
60
Ruben Schuit
Voorthuizen
3:29
3:14
61
Tycho Gidding
Voorthuizen
3:32
3:14
62
Kai Horjus
Voorthuizen
3:48
3:29
63
Jordy van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
3:50
3:37
64
Sam van den Top
Voorthuizen
3:58
3:38
65
Ard Jan van Huizen
Nijkerkerveen
4:07
4:05
66
Jake de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
4:15
3:58
67
Xem Schattenberg
Voorthuizen
4:26
3:56
68
Kik Mallegrom
Voorthuizen
4:28
4:25
69
Evan Braad
Voorthuizen
4:29
3:57
70
Bram van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
4:40
4:22
71
Luca Evers
Voorthuizen
4:42
4:19
72
Jari Groeneveld
Terschuur
4:43
4:16
73
Chris Terpstra
Voorthuizen
5:06
4:38
74
Jurre Overeem
Voorthuizen
5:08
4:59
75
Eli Visser
Veenendaal
5:14
4:54
76
Lewis Groeneveld
Terschuur
5:49
5:19
M, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lise Woudenberg
Amersfoort
1:55
1:54
2
Isa van den IJssel
Duiven
2:06
2:05
3
Fiene Scheele
Barneveld
2:07
2:05
4
Isa Hooijer
Voorthuizen
2:11
2:07
5
Ilse Overeem
Voorthuizen
2:11
2:09
6
Tamar van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
2:19
2:13
7
Saar Smit
Barneveld
2:23
2:19
8
Siënna Monshouwer
Voorthuizen
2:33
2:32
9
Lisa Versteeg
Voorthuizen
2:34
2:26
10
Mirthe van Dijk
Barneveld
2:39
2:34
11
Nora Woudenberg
Amersfoort
2:43
2:35
12
Fien Bunt
Voorthuizen
2:43
2:41
13
Sofie Hoitsma
Barneveld
2:44
2:37
14
Yara Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
2:45
2:38
15
Roos Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
2:45
2:44
16
Dieke Brons
Voorthuizen
2:48
2:42
17
Lieke van Nes
Voorthuizen
2:49
2:46
18
Nina Malungo
Voorthuizen
2:53
2:48
19
Silke van Veen
Voorthuizen
2:56
2:53
20
Fenna van der Haar
Voorthuizen
2:56
2:52
21
Sofie Thissen
Utrecht
3:00
2:50
22
Anouk Beukhof
Voorthuizen
3:02
2:55
23
Anna Roozendaal
Barneveld
3:03
2:58
24
Fien Schreuder
Lunteren
3:05
2:51
25
Loys Mallegrom
Voorthuizen
3:07
3:03
26
Alissa van de Krol
Voorthuizen
3:07
2:58
27
Meike van Beek
Voorthuizen
3:08
2:43
28
Matthanja van der Voort
Voorthuizen
3:11
3:06
29
Amy Foppen
Voorthuizen
3:12
3:07
30
Luuk van de Pol
Barneveld
3:16
3:07
31
Lieke van den Hoek
Voorthuizen
3:17
3:11
32
Kira van Oldenbeek
Barneveld
3:17
3:08
33
Bowi Brink
Voorthuizen
3:19
3:15
34
Naolin van Leijenhorst
Voorthuizen
3:20
3:15
35
Nora Borren
Voorthuizen
3:21
3:19
36
Aimée Langelaan
Hoofddorp
3:22
3:13
37
Saar Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
3:27
3:13
38
Esmee Schuit
Voorthuizen
3:28
3:14
39
Evita van Maanen
Voorthuizen
3:30
3:15
40
Elisheva Sattoe
Voorthuizen
3:32
3:14
41
Lara Hooijer
Voorthuizen
3:33
3:27
42
Ella Vos
Barneveld
3:34
3:19
43
Anneleine Veerman
Apeldoorn
3:36
3:19
44
Lola van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
3:40
3:27
45
Mae Doest
Voorthuizen
3:52
3:16
46
Indy Biwott
Voorthuizen
3:52
3:35
47
Laury Floor
Harderwijk
3:56
3:32
48
Tess Overeem
Voorthuizen
4:19
4:14
49
Milou Hilders
Voorthuizen
4:19
3:53
50
Laura van de Brink
Voorthuizen
4:23
4:16
51
Ifib Zwebe
Voorthuizen
4:25
3:56
52
Mirthe van Huizen
Nijkerkerveen
4:28
4:12
53
Haley Nijhof
Barneveld
4:32
4:09
54
Esmee Thissen
Utrecht
4:33
4:20
55
Tess van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
4:35
4:13
56
Sarah van den Top
Barneveld
4:43
4:11
57
Emma Wisse
Voorthuizen
4:55
4:49
58
Madelie Veerman
Apeldoorn
5:37
5:20
59
Tess Demmer
Voorthuizen
5:45
5:16
60
Jenthe van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
6:03
5:53
61
Philine van den Berg
Amersfoort
6:05
5:46
62
Julie van den Berg
Amersfoort
6:05
5:46
63
Sophie Schattenberg
Voorthuizen
6:29
5:55
64
Maud Wictor
Renkum
6:41
6:17
65
Amy van Doornik
Voorthuizen
7:12
7:09
J, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
3:22
3:21
2
Luuk van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
3:30
3:30
3
Daan Overeem
Voorthuizen
3:37
3:37
4
Thijs van Amerongen
Baarn
3:41
3:41
5
Kay Evers
Voorthuizen
3:44
3:42
6
Ruben Davelaar
Voorthuizen
3:50
3:49
7
Sven Overeem
Voorthuizen
3:51
3:51
8
Joppe Versteeg
Voorthuizen
3:51
3:51
9
Tijme Scheele
Barneveld
3:56
3:54
10
Jente Dijkman
Voorthuizen
3:57
3:53
11
Nathan Huising
Voorthuizen
3:59
3:57
12
Julian Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
3:59
3:57
13
Sil van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
4:00
3:59
14
Yoas van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
4:02
4:00
15
Thijs Bos
Barneveld
4:02
3:58
16
Coen Bosch
Nijkerk Gld
4:03
4:00
17
Liam Noorlander
Leusden
4:04
4:04
18
Chris van Amerongen
Baarn
4:04
4:02
19
Thijs Mohle
Stroe
4:06
4:05
20
Gijs Putter
Uitgeest
4:06
4:04
21
Tim Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
4:07
4:04
22
Jesse Jansen
Voorthuizen
4:08
4:03
23
Lars Putter
Uitgeest
4:10
4:07
24
Mattias Bodok
Voorthuizen
4:13
4:05
25
Sander van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
4:16
4:12
26
Luca van de Kamp
Voorthuizen
4:17
4:16
27
Daan Smit
Barneveld
4:19
4:17
28
Michael van den Bos
Barneveld
4:20
4:16
29
Wout Brons
Voorthuizen
4:21
4:18
30
Tobias Jansen
Voorthuizen
4:21
4:17
31
Samuel de Nooy
Voorthuizen
4:23
4:22
32
Thabo Visscher
Barneveld
4:24
4:24
33
Nan de Gelder
Tiel
4:26
4:20
34
Jack Malungo
Voorthuizen
4:27
4:23
35
Erben Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
4:30
4:30
36
Daan Verkade
Voorthuizen
4:32
4:27
37
Jonathan van Nes
Voorthuizen
4:34
4:31
38
Chris de Jager
Voorthuizen
4:36
4:26
39
Sen van Essen
Voorthuizen
4:36
4:32
40
Jan Boekhout
Terschuur
4:39
4:34
41
Mattheus van de Glind
Voorthuizen
4:41
4:35
42
Jorick van de Pol
Stroe
4:41
4:34
43
Ezra Visser
Veenendaal
4:41
4:28
44
Roan Hooijer
Voorthuizen
4:42
4:39
45
Xavi van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
4:43
4:41
46
Zhaoqing de Gelder
Tiel
4:46
4:40
47
Nigel Bos
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:41
48
Daniël van den Hoek
Voorthuizen
4:47
4:39
49
Mathias Kerkdijk
Voorthuizen
4:50
4:45
50
Thomas Schut
Eemnes
4:52
4:42
51
Sem van Welie
Voorthuizen
4:52
4:40
52
Luuk Hoitsma
Barneveld
5:10
5:00
53
Joey Gelton
Barneveld
5:13
5:03
54
Roel van der Zwaart
Velserbroek
5:13
5:05
55
Jesaja Zweverink
Voorthuizen
5:13
5:10
56
Puck van Dale
Velserbroek
5:14
5:06
57
Remon van Leijenhorst
Voorthuizen
5:14
5:11
58
Daan van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
5:15
5:15
59
Anthonie Burgers
Voorthuizen
5:15
5:11
60
Ezron Doest
Voorthuizen
5:25
5:16
61
Jesper Beukhof
Voorthuizen
5:36
5:30
62
Levi Schut
Voorthuizen
5:38
5:27
63
Thomas van Halder
Voorthuizen
5:38
5:28
64
Jorris Brand
Voorthuizen
6:33
6:23
M, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amber van den Brink
Voorthuizen
3:44
3:44
2
Nova Verhoef
Voorthuizen
3:57
3:56
3
Esmee van Doornik
Voorthuizen
4:10
4:08
4
Yasmin Terpstra
Apeldoorn
4:12
4:09
5
Noa Popot
Uitgeest
4:18
4:14
6
Tess Willemsma
Voorthuizen
4:20
4:15
7
Dynthe van Wolfswinkel
Zeist
4:21
4:16
8
Mila Bergman
Apeldoorn
4:26
4:19
9
Janna Overeem
Voorthuizen
4:27
4:24
10
Meike van der Heijden
Harderwijk
4:28
4:26
11
Isabella van Haandel
Voorthuizen
4:32
4:26
12
Isabella de Graaff
Barneveld
4:34
4:31
13
Roos van Eede
Voorthuizen
4:38
4:35
14
Esmee van de Pol
Barneveld
4:39
4:28
15
Salomé Kleijer
Garderen
4:40
4:29
16
Carlijn van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
4:40
4:39
17
Senna Hansen
Bussum
4:42
4:37
18
Isa van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
4:44
4:38
19
Hadassa Sattoe
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:45
20
Lisa Davelaar
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:44
21
Femke Blog
Barneveld
4:47
4:40
22
Eva Leertouwer
Ridderkerk
4:47
4:44
23
Lauren Schut
Eemnes
4:51
4:41
24
Britt van de Braak
Voorthuizen
4:54
4:52
25
Ninte van den Berg
Voorthuizen
4:55
4:52
26
Lotte Jalink
Voorthuizen
4:56
4:53
27
Julie Popot
Uitgeest
4:56
4:53
28
Indy van Olst
Barneveld
4:59
4:52
29
Fleur Wisse
Voorthuizen
4:59
4:56
30
Fay Gerritsen
Voorthuizen
5:02
4:50
31
Merel van Sloten
Voorthuizen
5:02
5:01
32
Julia van de Braak
Voorthuizen
5:03
5:01
33
Fien van Eede
Voorthuizen
5:07
5:03
34
Julia van Beek
Nijkerk Gld
5:11
4:58
35
Tara Schut
Voorthuizen
5:13
5:07
36
Noa Mohle
Stroe
5:14
5:13
37
Noor Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
5:17
5:13
38
Anouk Zandbergen
Voorthuizen
5:18
5:11
39
Rosa Brink
Voorthuizen
5:19
5:08
40
Rosan Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
5:20
5:18
41
Tirza Mulderij
Voorthuizen
5:21
5:12
42
Sophie van der Zwaart
Velserbroek
5:21
5:11
43
Mirthe van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
5:22
5:19
44
Sofie van Dale
Velserbroek
5:23
5:13
45
Maud van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
5:29
5:28
46
Anne-Sophie Bodok
Voorthuizen
5:30
5:22
47
Juul Koudijs
Voorthuizen
5:33
5:20
48
Julia van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
5:34
5:20
49
Aileen van Oldenbeek
Barneveld
5:37
5:26
50
Britt Niezen
Hooglanderveen
5:40
5:32
51
Anna Vos
Hooglanderveen
5:41
5:33
52
Nina Runhaar
Barneveld
5:42
5:33
53
Annoah de Nooy
Voorthuizen
5:42
5:39
54
Anne van Amerongen
Voorthuizen
5:43
5:36
55
Marit Vos
Barneveld
5:43
5:34
56
Evy van Veen
Voorthuizen
5:44
5:32
57
Maud van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
5:44
5:38
58
Ines Bruinekool
Barneveld
5:45
5:40
59
Anna Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
5:51
5:46
60
Lily Nijhof
Barneveld
5:53
5:41
61
Hanna Bunt
Voorthuizen
5:54
5:52
62
Mia Meijer
Amsterdam
5:58
5:51
63
Liz Rekers
Amersfoort
6:04
6:02
64
Mutiara Merza
Voorthuizen
6:09
6:02
65
Fiene van Veluw
Voorthuizen
6:27
6:18
66
Dana van den Brink
Voorthuizen
7:03
7:02
J, KINDEREN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonas Bakker
Hattem
6:53
6:53
2
Jort van de Glind
Barneveld
6:54
6:54
3
Fabian Rijken
Barneveld
6:58
6:58
4
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
6:59
6:59
5
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
7:18
7:18
6
Tijs Schenk
Voorthuizen
7:34
7:31
7
Robin van Beusekom
Voorthuizen
7:34
7:34
8
Bart Brink
Voorthuizen
7:36
7:31
9
Aaron van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
7:42
7:41
10
Casper van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
8:16
8:14
11
Levi Rense
Voorthuizen
8:18
8:14
12
Tom Reenen
Voorthuizen
8:28
8:24
13
Jim Dokter
Voorthuizen
8:30
8:27
14
Tjeerd van Geresteijn
Kootwijkerbroek
8:37
8:36
15
Sietse van Amerongen
Voorthuizen
8:44
8:42
16
Sem Peters
Putten
8:57
8:55
17
Ramon van de Pol
Stroe
9:01
8:59
18
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
9:04
9:02
19
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
9:11
9:08
20
Cas Reenen
Voorthuizen
9:11
9:08
21
Sander Dijkhuizen
Voorthuizen
9:14
9:11
22
Nathan van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
9:17
9:16
23
Guus Kulk
Voorthuizen
9:30
9:26
24
Melvin Jansen
Nijkerk Gld
9:30
9:26
25
Danny Vos
Voorthuizen
9:31
9:29
26
Roan van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
9:34
9:31
27
Jeffrey Rossum
Voorthuizen
9:34
9:30
28
Junior Minekus
Kootwijkerbroek
9:49
9:47
29
Joey van Santen
Heemskerk
9:53
9:47
30
Bjarne Sollien
Harstad
10:09
10:05
31
Sven Buijs
Voorthuizen
10:36
10:34
32
Tristan Evers
Voorthuizen
10:40
10:35
M, KINDEREN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
7:10
7:10
2
Sophie Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
7:12
7:11
3
Dyone van Aller
Putten
7:24
7:23
4
Félice Lensen
Groesbeek
7:38
7:38
5
Lotte Bonhof
Apeldoorn
7:52
7:52
6
Cyrile van de Beek
Voorthuizen
7:57
7:55
7
Milana Oortjes
Voorthuizen
8:00
8:00
8
Lieke van den Berg
Voorthuizen
8:01
7:59
9
Fenna de Looff
Voorthuizen
8:01
7:59
10
Julia van Norden
Voorthuizen
8:19
8:17
11
Roxy Versteeg
Voorthuizen
8:26
8:23
12
Marit Terpstra
Voorthuizen
8:39
8:37
13
Esmée van Maanen
Voorthuizen
8:55
8:54
14
Britt van Egmond
Putten
8:59
8:57
15
Daisy Gidding
Voorthuizen
9:06
9:01
16
Renske Vos
Voorthuizen
9:08
9:05
17
Norah Hofland
Voorthuizen
9:18
9:15
18
Cato Rense
Voorthuizen
9:19
9:15
19
Sanne van Davelaar
Voorthuizen
9:28
9:26
20
Mara Rekers
Amersfoort
9:43
9:38
21
Ilvy Versteeg
Voorthuizen
9:49
9:47
22
Lieke Overeem
Voorthuizen
9:53
9:52
23
Bregt van der Heijden
Harderwijk
10:11
10:09
24
Miloek Versteeg
Voorthuizen
10:56
10:54
25
Sophie van de Braak
Voorthuizen
10:56
10:54
26
Anouk Minekus
Kootwijkerbroek
10:58
10:54
27
Merel Veraart
Voorthuizen
10:59
10:59
28
Femke Robbertsen
Kootwijkerbroek
11:55
11:52
29
Tessa Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
11:56
11:52
30
Romy Verwey
Voorthuizen
14:49
14:44
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-07-2019 19:19